Jõhvi valla MV 2013 Aidu-Nõmmel

6.06.2013
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M14] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55]
[M65] [M75] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N65]
M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.08 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Allan Roosimägi            01:10:30 18:58:00   02:55  3  06:11  3  07:43  3  12:38  3  14:05  3  16:19  3  18:46  3  20:58  3  22:24  2  24:47  2  26:29  2  29:02  2  32:45  2  35:02  2  38:45  2  45:54  2  47:26  2  51:32  2  53:34  2  67:26  1  69:04  1  70:15  1  70:30  1 01:10:30
        3 K-Järve                                   02:55  3  03:16  2  01:32  2  04:55  5  01:27  1  02:14  2  02:27  3  02:12  2  01:26  2  02:23  2  01:42  3  02:33  3  03:43  1  02:17  3  03:43  1  07:09  4  01:32  1  04:06  1  02:02  4  13:52  4  01:38  3  01:11  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikk Põdra                 01:14:45 19:10:00   02:09  1  05:37  1  07:24  2  10:30  2  12:55  2  15:33  2  17:28  2  19:54  2  25:15  3  28:10  3  29:40  3  31:47  3  36:23  3  38:23  3  42:47  3  49:36  3  51:23  3  66:56  3  68:17  3  71:45  2  73:11  2  74:26  2  74:45  2 01:14:45
        6 Elva                                      02:09  1  03:28  4  01:47  3  03:06  3  02:25  4  02:38  3  01:55  2  02:26  3  05:21  4  02:55  3  01:30  2  02:07  1  04:36  3  02:00  1  04:24  3  06:49  3  01:47  2  15:33  5  01:21  1  03:28  1  01:26  1  01:15  2  00:19  2
                                                   -00:46     00:12     00:15    -01:49     00:58     00:24    -00:32     00:14     03:55     00:32    -00:12    -00:26     00:53    -00:17     00:41    -00:20     00:15     11:27    -00:41    -10:24    -00:12     00:04     00:04   
  3. Maksim Kravtsov            01:35:00 18:50:00   09:38  5  13:02  5  15:36  5  18:10  4  20:17  4  23:19  4  25:49  4  31:22  4  32:53  4  36:24  4  38:28  4  41:31  4  48:43  4  51:27  4  67:52  4  74:26  4  77:21  4  84:29  4  86:52  4  91:44  3  93:16  3  94:35  3  95:00  3 01:35:00
        1 Illuka                                    09:38  5  03:24  3  02:34  4  02:34  2  02:07  3  03:02  5  02:30  4  05:33  5  01:31  3  03:31  4  02:04  4  03:03  4  07:12  4  02:44  4  16:25  5  06:34  2  02:55  3  07:08  3  02:23  5  04:52  2  01:32  2  01:19  3  00:25  3
                                                    06:43     00:08     01:02    -02:21     00:40     00:48     00:03     03:21     00:05     01:08     00:22     00:30     03:29     00:27     12:42    -00:35     01:23     03:02     00:21    -09:00    -00:06     00:08     00:10   
  4. Rauno Voldek               02:07:22 19:06:00   06:22  4  11:32  4  14:21  4  19:06  5  21:59  5  24:47  5  27:45  5  32:25  5  38:06  5  52:00  5  55:28  5  59:50  5  67:47  5  74:06  5  81:24  5  98:44  5 101:57  5 113:48  5 115:37  5 122:43  4 124:49  4 126:57  4 127:22  4 02:07:22
        5 K-Nõmme                                   06:22  4  05:10  5  02:49  5  04:45  4  02:53  5  02:48  4  02:58  5  04:40  4  05:41  5  13:54  5  03:28  5  04:22  5  07:57  5  06:19  5  07:18  4  17:20  5  03:13  4  11:51  4  01:49  3  07:06  3  02:06  4  02:08  5  00:25  3
                                                    03:27     01:54     01:17    -00:10     01:26     00:34     00:31     02:28     04:15     11:31     01:46     01:49     04:14     04:02     03:35     10:11     01:41     07:45    -00:13    -06:46     00:28     00:57     00:10   
     Mati Tiit                  DQ       18:54:00   02:30  2  05:42  2  07:00  1  09:17  1  11:03  1  12:56  1  14:24  1  15:51  1  16:57  1  18:44  1  20:13  1  22:20  1  26:41  1  28:44  1  32:48  1  38:11  1  42:10  1  47:24  1  48:55  1                                         DQ
       45 Tartu                                     02:30  2  03:12  1  01:18  1  02:17  1  01:46  2  01:53  1  01:28  1  01:27  1  01:06  1  01:47  1  01:29  1  02:07  1  04:21  2  02:03  2  04:04  2  05:23  1  03:59  5  05:14  2  01:31  2                      01:22  4          
                                                   -00:25    -00:04    -00:14    -02:38     00:19    -00:21    -00:59    -00:45    -00:20    -00:36    -00:13    -00:26     00:38    -00:14     00:21    -01:46     02:27     01:08    -00:31                         00:11             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     03:12     01:18     02:17     01:27     01:53     01:28     01:27     01:06     01:47     01:29     02:07     03:43     02:00     03:43     05:23     01:32     04:06     01:21     03:28     01:26     01:11     00:15   00:49:48

M35 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.08 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Sergei Muiznieks           01:17:11 19:11:00   03:11  2  06:46  1  08:45  1  14:19  1  17:09  2  19:53  2  22:28  2  27:57  2  29:25  2  32:21  2  34:20  2  37:12  2  42:43  2  45:07  1  51:07  1  59:51  2  61:21  2  66:37  2  68:19  2  73:51  1  75:33  1  76:53  1  77:11  1 01:17:11
        2 Narva                                     03:11  2  03:35  1  01:59  2  05:34  4  02:50  5  02:44  2  02:35  2  05:29  6  01:28  1  02:56  2  01:59  1  02:52  4  05:31  1  02:24  1  06:00  2  08:44  3  01:30  1  05:16  3  01:42  2  05:32  2  01:42  1  01:20  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Vainura               01:23:18 18:47:00   06:02  5  09:56  3  11:49  2  15:02  2  16:47  1  19:20  1  21:23  1  23:36  1  25:11  1  28:29  1  30:41  1  33:15  1  41:56  1  46:22  2  51:17  2  57:09  1  59:00  1  65:21  1  67:07  1  78:36  2  81:23  2  82:54  2  83:18  2 01:23:18
       44 Vaivara                                   06:02  5  03:54  2  01:53  1  03:13  1  01:45  1  02:33  1  02:03  1  02:13  1  01:35  2  03:18  5  02:12  3  02:34  1  08:41  6  04:26  4  04:55  1  05:52  1  01:51  4  06:21  4  01:46  3  11:29  5  02:47  4  01:31  3  00:24  2
                                                    02:51     00:19    -00:06    -02:21    -01:05    -00:11    -00:32    -03:16     00:07     00:22     00:13    -00:18     03:10     02:02    -01:05    -02:52     00:21     01:05     00:04     05:57     01:05     00:11     00:06   
  3. Randy Orel                 01:37:04 18:59:00   11:22  7  15:58  5  18:29  4  21:44  4  24:09  4  27:49  4  30:28  4  33:31  4  35:17  3  38:30  3  40:38  3  43:12  3  48:55  3  51:53  3  62:46  3  71:47  3  73:36  3  78:42  3  80:32  3  89:30  3  94:31  3  96:40  3  97:04  3 01:37:04
        9 Jõhvi                                     11:22  7  04:36  4  02:31  5  03:15  2  02:25  3  03:40  4  02:39  3  03:03  3  01:46  3  03:13  3  02:08  2  02:34  1  05:43  3  02:58  2  10:53  5  09:01  4  01:49  2  05:06  2  01:50  4  08:58  4  05:01  5  02:09  5  00:24  2
                                                    08:11     01:01     00:32    -02:19    -00:25     00:56     00:04    -02:26     00:18     00:17     00:09    -00:18     00:12     00:34     04:53     00:17     00:19    -00:10     00:08     03:26     03:19     00:49     00:06   
  4. Imre Poom                  01:37:44 18:51:00   11:30  8  17:21  6  19:35  6  26:07  5  28:59  5  34:58  5  38:57  5  41:22  5  43:34  5  46:22  4  48:34  4  51:17  4  56:52  4  59:50  4  71:23  4  79:42  4  81:31  4  86:25  4  88:06  4  93:10  4  95:50  4  97:19  4  97:44  4 01:37:44
        7 K-Nõmme                                   11:30  8  05:51  6  02:14  3  06:32  5  02:52  6  05:59  5  03:59  5  02:25  2  02:12  4  02:48  1  02:12  3  02:43  3  05:35  2  02:58  2  11:33  6  08:19  2  01:49  2  04:54  1  01:41  1  05:04  1  02:40  3  01:29  2  00:25  4
                                                    08:19     02:16     00:15     00:58     00:02     03:15     01:24    -03:04     00:44    -00:08     00:13    -00:09     00:04     00:34     05:33    -00:25     00:19    -00:22    -00:01    -00:28     00:58     00:09     00:07   
  5. Jan Aas                    02:06:18 19:07:00   05:26  4  10:53  4  13:19  3  18:16  3  20:56  3  23:50  3  26:57  3  31:05  3  37:36  4  50:40  5  54:05  5  58:46  5  66:43  5  73:29  5  80:36  5  97:46  5 101:11  5 112:38  5 114:34  5 121:44  5 123:46  5 125:53  5 126:18  5 02:06:18
       11                                           05:26  4  05:27  5  02:26  4  04:57  3  02:40  4  02:54  3  03:07  4  04:08  5  06:31  5  13:04  6  03:25  5  04:41  5  07:57  5  06:46  6  07:07  3  17:10  6  03:25  5  11:27  6  01:56  5  07:10  3  02:02  2  02:07  4  00:25  4
                                                    02:15     01:52     00:27    -00:37    -00:10     00:10     00:32    -01:21     05:03     10:08     01:26     01:49     02:26     04:22     01:07     08:26     01:55     06:11     00:14     01:38     00:20     00:47     00:07   
     Vladimir Tsuzas            DQ       18:55:00   11:08  6                                                                                                                                                                                                                             DQ
        8 Jõhvi                                     11:08  6                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                    07:57                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
     Jaak Rooden                DQ       19:02:00   03:30  3 138:13  7 141:07  7                                                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
       47 K-Nõmme                                   03:30  3 134:43  7  02:54  6                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:19    131:08     00:55                                                                                                                                                                                                           
     Dmitri Gridin              DQ       19:03:00   02:24  1  06:59  2  18:29  4  27:55  6  29:59  6  37:00  6  42:00  6  45:52  6  62:31  6  65:48  6  77:02  6  83:10  6  89:53  6  94:51  6 105:26  6 119:05  6 126:53  6 135:07  6                                                   DQ
       10 Narva                                     02:24  1  04:35  3  11:30  7  09:26  6  02:04  2  07:01  6  05:00  6  03:52  4  16:39  6  03:17  4  11:14  6  06:08  6  06:43  4  04:58  5  10:35  4  13:39  5  07:48  6  08:14  5                                                  
                                                   -00:47     01:00     09:31     03:52    -00:46     04:17     02:25    -01:37     15:11     00:21     09:15     03:16     01:12     02:34     04:35     04:55     06:18     02:58                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     03:35     01:53     03:13     01:45     02:33     02:03     02:13     01:28     02:48     01:59     02:34     05:31     02:24     04:55     05:52     01:30     04:54     01:41     05:04     01:42     01:20     00:18   01:03:39

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.02 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 32)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Urmas Sulaoja              00:47:02 18:54:00   07:24  3  09:28  2  13:12  1  15:07  1  18:50  1  23:29  1  25:20  1  29:59  1  32:00  1  35:43  1  40:23  1  41:58  1  45:21  1  46:39  1  47:02  1 00:47:02
       13 Jõhvi                                     07:24  3  02:04  1  03:44  1  01:55  1  03:43  1  04:39  1  01:51  1  04:39  1  02:01  1  03:43  1  04:40  1  01:35  1  03:23  1  01:18  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Rooma                 01:16:16 19:02:00   06:17  1  08:36  1  18:54  3  21:02  3  25:46  2  33:27  2  36:43  2  43:47  2  46:35  2  54:42  2  62:43  2  65:36  2  72:40  2  75:46  2  76:16  2 01:16:16
       12 Toila                                     06:17  1  02:19  2  10:18  3  02:08  2  04:44  2  07:41  3  03:16  2  07:04  2  02:48  4  08:07  4  08:01  3  02:53  3  07:04  2  03:06  5  00:30  2
                                                   -01:07     00:15     06:34     00:13     01:01     03:02     01:25     02:25     00:47     04:24     03:21     01:18     03:41     01:48     00:07   
  3. Eduard Ljubimov            01:24:54 18:50:00   07:22  2  11:40  5  16:49  2  19:17  2  27:27  3  35:08  3  38:47  3  49:24  3  51:47  3  58:12  3  67:27  3  71:01  3  82:32  3  84:21  3  84:54  3 01:24:54
       15 Narva                                     07:22  2  04:18  5  05:09  2  02:28  3  08:10  5  07:41  3  03:39  3  10:37  5  02:23  2  06:25  3  09:15  4  03:34  5  11:31  5  01:49  2  00:33  3
                                                   -00:02     02:14     01:25     00:33     04:27     03:02     01:48     05:58     00:22     02:42     04:35     01:59     08:08     00:31     00:10   
  4. Aleksandr Gnidenko         02:48:16 18:58:00   07:27  4  10:08  4  44:48  4  47:22  4  53:07  4  91:30  4 114:39  4 123:57  4 133:33  4 139:19  4 153:30  4 156:14  4 164:27  4 167:21  4 168:16  4 02:48:16
       14 Narva                                     07:27  4  02:41  4  34:40  4  02:34  4  05:45  3  38:23  5  23:09  5  09:18  3  09:36  5  05:46  2  14:11  5  02:44  2  08:13  3  02:54  4  00:55  4
                                                    00:03     00:37     30:56     00:39     02:02     33:44     21:18     04:39     07:35     02:03     09:31     01:09     04:50     01:36     00:32   
     Danil Makarov              DQ       19:14:00   07:36  5  10:03  3                                                                                                                                   DQ
       46 Narva                                     07:36  5  02:27  3                      06:07  4  06:55  2  03:45  4  10:15  4  02:25  3  13:40  5  05:52  2  02:53  3  11:13  4  02:16  3          
                                                    00:12     00:23                         02:24     02:16     01:54     05:36     00:24     09:57     01:12     01:18     07:50     00:58             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:17     02:04     03:44     01:55     03:43     04:39     01:51     04:39     02:01     03:43     04:40     01:35     03:23     01:18     00:23   00:45:55

M55 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.02 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 32)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Mati Randoja               01:07:36 19:07:00   06:15  1  09:08  2  14:13  1  16:08  1  21:03  1  28:23  1  31:09  1  38:34  1  41:48  1  47:35  1  53:23  1  55:58  1  65:20  1  67:08  1  67:36  1 01:07:36
       17 Narva                                     06:15  1  02:53  2  05:05  1  01:55  1  04:55  1  07:20  2  02:46  1  07:25  2  03:14  2  05:47  2  05:48  1  02:35  2  09:22  2  01:48  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arne Kolk                  01:10:14 19:03:00   06:24  2  09:03  1  17:45  2  19:46  2  25:14  2  32:25  2  35:32  2  42:53  2  45:51  2  51:28  2  57:44  2  60:07  2  68:04  2  69:50  2  70:14  2 01:10:14
       16 Jõhvi                                     06:24  2  02:39  1  08:42  2  02:01  2  05:28  2  07:11  1  03:07  2  07:21  1  02:58  1  05:37  1  06:16  2  02:23  1  07:57  1  01:46  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:09    -00:14     03:37     00:06     00:33    -00:09     00:21    -00:04    -00:16    -00:10     00:28    -00:12    -01:25    -00:02    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     02:39     05:05     01:55     04:55     07:11     02:46     07:21     02:58     05:37     05:48     02:23     07:57     01:46     00:24   01:05:00

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.02 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 32)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Helen Mast                 01:19:14 18:59:00   12:58  1  15:40  1  22:00  1  24:06  1  29:27  1  36:30  1  39:35  1  47:00  1  49:41  1  57:40  1  65:40  1  68:56  1  75:54  1  78:43  1  79:14  1 01:19:14
       18                                           12:58  1  02:42  1  06:20  1  02:06  1  05:21  1  07:03  1  03:05  1  07:25  1  02:41  1  07:59  1  08:00  1  03:16  1  06:58  1  02:49  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       12:58     02:42     06:20     02:06     05:21     07:03     03:05     07:25     02:41     07:59     08:00     03:16     06:58     02:49     00:31   01:19:14

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.02 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 32)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Kadre Maalma               01:11:44 18:51:00   08:15  2  11:45  2  17:42  2  19:51  2  25:45  1  33:36  1  37:56  1  44:58  1  47:45  1  53:27  1  59:19  1  61:58  1  69:01  1  71:17  1  71:44  1 01:11:44
       20 Jõhvi                                     08:15  2  03:30  3  05:57  1  02:09  1  05:54  2  07:51  1  04:20  2  07:02  1  02:47  1  05:42  2  05:52  2  02:39  1  07:03  1  02:16  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristi Vainura             01:15:34 18:47:00   12:23  3  15:48  3  21:48  3  23:59  3  29:33  3  37:41  3  41:53  2  49:02  2  51:50  2  57:31  2  63:22  2  66:01  2  73:06  2  75:13  2  75:34  2 01:15:34
       43 Vaivara                                   12:23  3  03:25  2  06:00  2  02:11  2  05:34  1  08:08  2  04:12  1  07:09  2  02:48  2  05:41  1  05:51  1  02:39  1  07:05  2  02:07  1  00:21  1
                                                    04:08    -00:05     00:03     00:02    -00:20     00:17    -00:08     00:07     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:09    -00:06   
  3. Julia Pill                 01:43:18 18:55:00   06:59  1  10:15  1  16:45  1  19:42  1  25:55  2  37:30  2  50:04  3  64:38  3  67:38  3  80:46  3  86:42  3  89:48  3 100:25  3 102:52  3 103:18  3 01:43:18
       19 Narva                                     06:59  1  03:16  1  06:30  3  02:57  3  06:13  3  11:35  3  12:34  3  14:34  3  03:00  3  13:08  3  05:56  3  03:06  3  10:37  3  02:27  3  00:26  2
                                                   -01:16    -00:14     00:33     00:48     00:19     03:44     08:14     07:32     00:13     07:26     00:04     00:27     03:34     00:11    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:59     03:16     05:57     02:09     05:34     07:51     04:12     07:02     02:47     05:41     05:51     02:39     07:03     02:07     00:21   01:09:29

M18 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
     Heigo Pikkor               DQ       18:54:00                                                                                                                                                        DQ
       21 K-Nõmme                                                       06:00  1                                                                                                                        
                                                                        00:00                                                                                                                           

M65 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Ülo Tuur                   00:53:32 19:07:00   07:48  2  16:24  2  18:50  2  22:33  1  25:49  1  29:42  1  31:55  1  35:39  1  38:11  1  41:19  1  44:39  1  49:40  1  51:04  1  53:04  1  53:32  1 00:53:32
       26 Püssi                                     07:48  2  08:36  3  02:26  1  03:43  1  03:16  2  03:53  2  02:13  1  03:44  1  02:32  1  03:08  1  03:20  1  05:01  1  01:24  1  02:00  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pjotr Aksjonov             01:15:44 18:59:00   01:43  1  16:50  3  21:24  3  25:59  3  29:19  2  32:59  2  35:34  2  43:07  2  46:12  2  50:15  2  53:52  2  69:42  2  72:17  2  75:02  2  75:44  2 01:15:44
       24 Narva                                     01:43  1  15:07  5  04:34  5  04:35  3  03:20  3  03:40  1  02:35  4  07:33  3  03:05  3  04:03  3  03:37  2  15:50  5  02:35  4  02:45  5  00:42  5
                                                   -06:05     06:31     02:08     00:52     00:04    -00:13     00:22     03:49     00:33     00:55     00:17     10:49     01:11     00:45     00:14   
  3. Juhan Bachmann             01:19:16 18:51:00   12:24  5  19:00  4  21:46  4  26:49  4  33:12  5  44:41  5  47:07  5  51:52  3  54:32  3  58:09  3  61:53  3  73:22  3  76:08  3  78:45  3  79:16  3 01:19:16
       22 Jõhvi                                     12:24  5  06:36  1  02:46  2  05:03  4  06:23  5  11:29  4  02:26  2  04:45  2  02:40  2  03:37  2  03:44  3  11:29  4  02:46  5  02:37  4  00:31  4
                                                    04:36    -02:00     00:20     01:20     03:07     07:36     00:13     01:01     00:08     00:29     00:24     06:28     01:22     00:37     00:03   
  4. Lev Migdalski              01:19:56 19:03:00   11:03  4  20:42  5  23:57  5  28:09  5  31:22  4  36:08  3  39:32  3  54:56  5  59:19  5  63:50  5  68:23  4  74:59  4  77:09  4  79:26  4  79:56  4 01:19:56
       25 Narva                                     11:03  4  09:39  4  03:15  3  04:12  2  03:13  1  04:46  3  03:24  5  15:24  5  04:23  4  04:31  4  04:33  4  06:36  3  02:10  3  02:17  2  00:30  3
                                                    03:15     01:03     00:49     00:29    -00:03     00:53     01:11     11:40     01:51     01:23     01:13     01:35     00:46     00:17     00:02   
  5. Martin Ilves               01:27:45 18:55:00   08:32  3  15:13  1  18:35  1  23:50  2  29:19  2  41:55  4  44:21  4  53:34  4  59:16  4  63:47  4  77:35  5  83:02  5  84:53  5  87:18  5  87:45  5 01:27:45
       23 K-Järve                                   08:32  3  06:41  2  03:22  4  05:15  5  05:29  4  12:36  5  02:26  2  09:13  4  05:42  5  04:31  4  13:48  5  05:27  2  01:51  2  02:25  3  00:27  1
                                                    00:44    -01:55     00:56     01:32     02:13     08:43     00:13     05:29     03:10     01:23     10:28     00:26     00:27     00:25    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     06:36     02:26     03:43     03:13     03:40     02:13     03:44     02:32     03:08     03:20     05:01     01:24     02:00     00:27   00:45:10

N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Jonne Rooma                01:03:20 18:50:00   13:33  1  22:03  1  24:16  1  28:18  1  30:35  1  33:47  1  35:53  1  39:41  1  42:35  1  48:01  1  52:33  1  59:08  1  61:06  1  63:00  1  63:20  1 01:03:20
       27 Toila                                     13:33  1  08:30  1  02:13  1  04:02  1  02:17  1  03:12  1  02:06  1  03:48  1  02:54  1  05:26  1  04:32  1  06:35  1  01:58  1  01:54  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:33     08:30     02:13     04:02     02:17     03:12     02:06     03:48     02:54     05:26     04:32     06:35     01:58     01:54     00:20   01:03:20

N18 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      01:00:32 19:11:00   03:32  1  10:03  1  13:00  1  15:56  1  18:06  1  24:24  1  27:13  1  31:48  1  33:57  1  37:26  1  40:22  1  55:46  1  57:47  1  60:07  1  60:32  1 01:00:32
       28 K-Järve                                   03:32  1  06:31  1  02:57  1  02:56  1  02:10  1  06:18  1  02:49  1  04:35  1  02:09  1  03:29  1  02:56  1  15:24  1  02:01  1  02:20  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     06:31     02:57     02:56     02:10     06:18     02:49     04:35     02:09     03:29     02:56     15:24     02:01     02:20     00:25   01:00:32

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Piret Niglas               00:56:16 18:58:00   01:25  1  13:29  1  16:56  1  20:23  1  22:59  1  26:17  1  28:19  1  33:05  1  35:31  1  40:04  1  45:14  1  51:22  1  53:16  1  55:28  1  56:16  1 00:56:16
       29 K-Järve                                   01:25  1  12:04  1  03:27  1  03:27  1  02:36  1  03:18  1  02:02  1  04:46  1  02:26  1  04:33  1  05:10  1  06:08  1  01:54  1  02:12  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     12:04     03:27     03:27     02:36     03:18     02:02     04:46     02:26     04:33     05:10     06:08     01:54     02:12     00:48   00:56:16

N55 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Olga Jakovleva             01:12:55 19:10:00   04:16  2  13:39  1  16:53  1  21:10  1  24:20  1  29:10  1  32:28  1  48:09  1  52:15  1  56:53  1  61:27  1  67:57  1  70:04  1  72:25  1  72:55  1 01:12:55
       32 Narva                                     04:16  2  09:23  1  03:14  1  04:17  1  03:10  1  04:50  2  03:18  1  15:41  3  04:06  2  04:38  1  04:34  2  06:30  2  02:07  2  02:21  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tatjana Sumilo             02:01:39 19:14:00   01:59  1  15:44  2  19:08  2  24:57  2  57:02  3  61:43  3  79:32  3  85:39  3  89:01  3  99:22  2 103:18  2 116:01  2 118:18  2 120:50  2 121:39  2 02:01:39
       33 Narva                                     01:59  1  13:45  2  03:24  2  05:49  2  32:05  3  04:41  1  17:49  3  06:07  1  03:22  1  10:21  2  03:56  1  12:43  3  02:17  3  02:32  2  00:49  2
                                                   -02:17     04:22     00:10     01:32     28:55    -00:09     14:31    -09:34    -00:44     05:43    -00:38     06:13     00:10     00:11     00:19   
  3. Veera Randoja              02:19:28 19:02:00   08:29  3  22:36  3  26:21  3  38:57  3  55:25  2  61:10  2  66:43  2  77:45  2  83:42  2 100:20  3 128:01  3 133:55  3 135:57  3 138:35  3 139:28  3 02:19:28
       30 Narva                                     08:29  3  14:07  3  03:45  3  12:36  3  16:28  2  05:45  3  05:33  2  11:02  2  05:57  3  16:38  3  27:41  3  05:54  1  02:02  1  02:38  3  00:53  3
                                                    04:13     04:44     00:31     08:19     13:18     00:55     02:15    -04:39     01:51     12:00     23:07    -00:36    -00:05     00:17     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     09:23     03:14     04:17     03:10     04:41     03:18     06:07     03:22     04:38     03:56     05:54     02:02     02:21     00:30   00:58:52

M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.08 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Jürmo Rooma                00:51:51 18:52:00   01:21  1  12:43  1  16:04  1  26:12  1  32:17  1  39:43  1  46:25  1  48:50  1  51:24  1  51:51  1 00:51:51
       34 Toila                                     01:21  1  11:22  1  03:21  1  10:08  1  06:05  1  07:26  1  06:42  1  02:25  1  02:34  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     11:22     03:21     10:08     06:05     07:26     06:42     02:25     02:34     00:27   00:51:51

N65 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.08 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Anne Jundas                01:01:25 19:00:00   01:26  1  16:28  2  20:14  2  28:56  1  35:32  1  40:55  1  56:23  1  58:19  1  60:48  1  61:25  1 01:01:25
       36 Jõhvi                                     01:26  1  15:02  2  03:46  1  08:42  1  06:36  1  05:23  1  15:28  2  01:56  1  02:29  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viivi Ilves                01:06:14 18:56:00   01:48  2  14:42  1  19:43  1  32:43  2  40:39  2  47:47  2  57:07  2  61:19  2  65:04  2  66:14  2 01:06:14
       35 K-Järve                                   01:48  2  12:54  1  05:01  2  13:00  2  07:56  2  07:08  2  09:20  1  04:12  2  03:45  2  01:10  2
                                                    00:22    -02:08     01:15     04:18     01:20     01:45    -06:08     02:16     01:16     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     12:54     03:46     08:42     06:36     05:23     09:20     01:56     02:29     00:37   00:53:09

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Artur Tsuzas               00:52:22 18:52:00   15:16  1  21:00  1  29:07  1  44:02  1  48:42  1  50:59  1  52:22  1 00:52:22
       37 Jõhvi                                     15:16  1  05:44  1  08:07  1  14:55  1  04:40  1  02:17  1  01:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       15:16     05:44     08:07     14:55     04:40     02:17     01:23   00:52:22

M75 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Koitmets            00:47:02 18:57:00   06:33  1  12:57  1  17:07  1  39:51  1  43:06  1  46:14  1  47:02  1 00:47:02
       38 Jõhvi                                     06:33  1  06:24  1  04:10  1  22:44  1  03:15  1  03:08  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Richard Rooden             DQ       19:01:00   56:02  2  65:10  2  75:38  2                                         DQ
       39 K-Nõmme                                   56:02  2  09:08  2  10:28  2                                        
                                                    49:29     02:44     06:18                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:33     06:24     04:10     22:44     03:15     03:08     00:48   00:47:02

N12 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Regina Poom                00:50:38 18:53:00   15:36  1  23:43  1  27:07  1  42:41  1  47:11  1  50:07  1  50:38  1 00:50:38
       40 K-Nõmme                                   15:36  1  08:07  1  03:24  1  15:34  1  04:30  1  02:56  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       15:36     08:07     03:24     15:34     04:30     02:56     00:31   00:50:38

N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Carmel Poom                00:43:36 19:00:00   12:29  1  16:36  1  20:10  1  35:37  1  40:08  1  43:03  1  43:36  1 00:43:36
       42 K-Nõmme                                   12:29  1  04:07  1  03:34  1  15:27  1  04:31  1  02:55  2  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Darja Subbotkina           01:10:42 18:56:00   17:38  2  28:34  2  32:17  2  49:11  2  67:44  2  70:13  2  70:42  2 01:10:42
       41 Narva                                     17:38  2  10:56  2  03:43  2  16:54  2  18:33  2  02:29  1  00:29  1
                                                    05:09     06:49     00:09     01:27     14:02    -00:26    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       12:29     04:07     03:34     15:27     04:31     02:29     00:29   00:43:06

#1 Rada (M21,M35): 22 KP 5.08 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Allan Roosimägi            01:10:30 18:58:00   02:55  4  06:11  3  07:43  3  12:38  3  14:05  3  16:19  3  18:46  3  20:58  3  22:24  2  24:47  2  26:29  2  29:02  2  32:45  2  35:02  2  38:45  2  45:54  2  47:26  2  51:32  2  53:34  2  67:26  1  69:04  1  70:15  1  70:30  1 01:10:30
        3 K-Järve                                   02:55  4  03:16  2  01:32  2  04:55  7  01:27  1  02:14  2  02:27  4  02:12  2  01:26  2  02:23  2  01:42  3  02:33  3  03:43  1  02:17  3  03:43  1  07:09  5  01:32  2  04:06  1  02:02  9  13:52  9  01:38  3  01:11  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikk Põdra                 01:14:45 19:10:00   02:09  1  05:37  1  07:24  2  10:30  2  12:55  2  15:33  2  17:28  2  19:54  2  25:15  4  28:10  3  29:40  3  31:47  3  36:23  3  38:23  3  42:47  3  49:36  3  51:23  3  66:56  5  68:17  4  71:45  2  73:11  2  74:26  2  74:45  2 01:14:45
        6 Elva                                      02:09  1  03:28  4  01:47  3  03:06  3  02:25  6  02:38  4  01:55  2  02:26  5  05:21  8  02:55  4  01:30  2  02:07  1  04:36  3  02:00  1  04:24  3  06:49  4  01:47  3  15:33 11  01:21  1  03:28  1  01:26  1  01:15  2  00:19  3
                                                   -00:46     00:12     00:15    -01:49     00:58     00:24    -00:32     00:14     03:55     00:32    -00:12    -00:26     00:53    -00:17     00:41    -00:20     00:15     11:27    -00:41    -10:24    -00:12     00:04     00:04   
  3. Sergei Muiznieks           01:17:11 19:11:00   03:11  5  06:46  4  08:45  4  14:19  4  17:09  5  19:53  5  22:28  5  27:57  5  29:25  5  32:21  5  34:20  5  37:12  5  42:43  5  45:07  4  51:07  4  59:51  5  61:21  5  66:37  4  68:19  5  73:51  3  75:33  3  76:53  3  77:11  3 01:17:11
        2 Narva                                     03:11  5  03:35  5  01:59  5  05:34  9  02:50  9  02:44  5  02:35  6  05:29 10  01:28  3  02:56  5  01:59  4  02:52  7  05:31  4  02:24  4  06:00  5  08:44  7  01:30  1  05:16  5  01:42  4  05:32  4  01:42  4  01:20  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:16     00:19     00:27     00:39     01:23     00:30     00:08     03:17     00:02     00:33     00:17     00:19     01:48     00:07     02:17     01:35    -00:02     01:10    -00:20    -08:20     00:04     00:09     00:03   
  4. Tiit Vainura               01:23:18 18:47:00   06:02  8  09:56  6  11:49  5  15:02  5  16:47  4  19:20  4  21:23  4  23:36  4  25:11  3  28:29  4  30:41  4  33:15  4  41:56  4  46:22  5  51:17  5  57:09  4  59:00  4  65:21  3  67:07  3  78:36  4  81:23  4  82:54  4  83:18  4 01:23:18
       44 Vaivara                                   06:02  8  03:54  6  01:53  4  03:13  4  01:45  2  02:33  3  02:03  3  02:13  3  01:35  5  03:18  8  02:12  7  02:34  4  08:41 11  04:26  8  04:55  4  05:52  2  01:51  6  06:21  6  01:46  5  11:29  8  02:47  8  01:31  7  00:24  4
                                                    03:07     00:38     00:21    -01:42     00:18     00:19    -00:24     00:01     00:09     00:55     00:30     00:01     04:58     02:09     01:12    -01:17     00:19     02:15    -00:16    -02:23     01:09     00:20     00:09   
  5. Maksim Kravtsov            01:35:00 18:50:00   09:38 10  13:02  9  15:36  8  18:10  6  20:17  6  23:19  6  25:49  6  31:22  7  32:53  6  36:24  6  38:28  6  41:31  6  48:43  6  51:27  6  67:52  7  74:26  7  77:21  7  84:29  7  86:52  7  91:44  6  93:16  5  94:35  5  95:00  5 01:35:00
        1 Illuka                                    09:38 10  03:24  3  02:34  9  02:34  2  02:07  5  03:02  8  02:30  5  05:33 11  01:31  4  03:31  9  02:04  5  03:03  8  07:12  8  02:44  5  16:25 11  06:34  3  02:55  7  07:08  7  02:23 10  04:52  2  01:32  2  01:19  3  00:25  6
                                                    06:43     00:08     01:02    -02:21     00:40     00:48     00:03     03:21     00:05     01:08     00:22     00:30     03:29     00:27     12:42    -00:35     01:23     03:02     00:21    -09:00    -00:06     00:08     00:10   
  6. Randy Orel                 01:37:04 18:59:00   11:22 12  15:58 10  18:29  9  21:44  9  24:09  9  27:49  9  30:28  9  33:31  9  35:17  7  38:30  7  40:38  7  43:12  7  48:55  7  51:53  7  62:46  6  71:47  6  73:36  6  78:42  6  80:32  6  89:30  5  94:31  6  96:40  6  97:04  6 01:37:04
        9 Jõhvi                                     11:22 12  04:36  8  02:31  8  03:15  5  02:25  6  03:40  9  02:39  7  03:03  6  01:46  6  03:13  6  02:08  6  02:34  4  05:43  6  02:58  6  10:53  9  09:01  8  01:49  4  05:06  3  01:50  7  08:58  7  05:01  9  02:09 10  00:24  4
                                                    08:27     01:20     00:59    -01:40     00:58     01:26     00:12     00:51     00:20     00:50     00:26     00:01     02:00     00:41     07:10     01:52     00:17     01:00    -00:12    -04:54     03:23     00:58     00:09   
  7. Imre Poom                  01:37:44 18:51:00   11:30 13  17:21 11  19:35 11  26:07 10  28:59 10  34:58 10  38:57 10  41:22 10  43:34 10  46:22  8  48:34  8  51:17  8  56:52  8  59:50  8  71:23  8  79:42  8  81:31  8  86:25  8  88:06  8  93:10  7  95:50  7  97:19  7  97:44  7 01:37:44
        7 K-Nõmme                                   11:30 13  05:51 11  02:14  6  06:32 10  02:52 10  05:59 10  03:59 10  02:25  4  02:12  7  02:48  3  02:12  7  02:43  6  05:35  5  02:58  6  11:33 10  08:19  6  01:49  4  04:54  2  01:41  3  05:04  3  02:40  7  01:29  6  00:25  6
                                                    08:35     02:35     00:42     01:37     01:25     03:45     01:32     00:13     00:46     00:25     00:30     00:10     01:52     00:41     07:50     01:10     00:17     00:48    -00:21    -08:48     01:02     00:18     00:10   
  8. Jan Aas                    02:06:18 19:07:00   05:26  7  10:53  7  13:19  6  18:16  7  20:56  7  23:50  7  26:57  7  31:05  6  37:36  8  50:40  9  54:05  9  58:46  9  66:43  9  73:29  9  80:36  9  97:46  9 101:11  9 112:38  9 114:34  9 121:44  8 123:46  8 125:53  8 126:18  8 02:06:18
       11                                           05:26  7  05:27 10  02:26  7  04:57  8  02:40  8  02:54  7  03:07  9  04:08  8  06:31 10  13:04 10  03:25  9  04:41 10  07:57  9  06:46 11  07:07  6  17:10 10  03:25  9  11:27  9  01:56  8  07:10  6  02:02  5  02:07  8  00:25  6
                                                    02:31     02:11     00:54     00:02     01:13     00:40     00:40     01:56     05:05     10:41     01:43     02:08     04:14     04:29     03:24     10:01     01:53     07:21    -00:06    -06:42     00:24     00:56     00:10   
  9. Rauno Voldek               02:07:22 19:06:00   06:22  9  11:32  8  14:21  7  19:06  8  21:59  8  24:47  8  27:45  8  32:25  8  38:06  9  52:00 10  55:28 10  59:50 10  67:47 10  74:06 10  81:24 10  98:44 10 101:57 10 113:48 10 115:37 10 122:43  9 124:49  9 126:57  9 127:22  9 02:07:22
        5 K-Nõmme                                   06:22  9  05:10  9  02:49 10  04:45  6  02:53 11  02:48  6  02:58  8  04:40  9  05:41  9  13:54 11  03:28 10  04:22  9  07:57  9  06:19 10  07:18  7  17:20 11  03:13  8  11:51 10  01:49  6  07:06  5  02:06  6  02:08  9  00:25  6
                                                    03:27     01:54     01:17    -00:10     01:26     00:34     00:31     02:28     04:15     11:31     01:46     01:49     04:14     04:02     03:35     10:11     01:41     07:45    -00:13    -06:46     00:28     00:57     00:10   
     Mati Tiit                  DQ       18:54:00   02:30  3  05:42  2  07:00  1  09:17  1  11:03  1  12:56  1  14:24  1  15:51  1  16:57  1  18:44  1  20:13  1  22:20  1  26:41  1  28:44  1  32:48  1  38:11  1  42:10  1  47:24  1  48:55  1                                         DQ
       45 Tartu                                     02:30  3  03:12  1  01:18  1  02:17  1  01:46  3  01:53  1  01:28  1  01:27  1  01:06  1  01:47  1  01:29  1  02:07  1  04:21  2  02:03  2  04:04  2  05:23  1  03:59 10  05:14  4  01:31  2                      01:22  5          
                                                   -00:25    -00:04    -00:14    -02:38     00:19    -00:21    -00:59    -00:45    -00:20    -00:36    -00:13    -00:26     00:38    -00:14     00:21    -01:46     02:27     01:08    -00:31                         00:11             
     Vladimir Tsuzas            DQ       18:55:00   11:08 11                                                                                                                                                                                                                             DQ
        8 Jõhvi                                     11:08 11                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                    08:13                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
     Jaak Rooden                DQ       19:02:00   03:30  6 138:13 12 141:07 12                                                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
       47 K-Nõmme                                   03:30  6 134:43 12  02:54 11                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:35    131:27     01:22                                                                                                                                                                                                           
     Dmitri Gridin              DQ       19:03:00   02:24  2  06:59  5  18:29  9  27:55 11  29:59 11  37:00 11  42:00 11  45:52 11  62:31 11  65:48 11  77:02 11  83:10 11  89:53 11  94:51 11 105:26 11 119:05 11 126:53 11 135:07 11                                                   DQ
       10 Narva                                     02:24  2  04:35  7  11:30 12  09:26 11  02:04  4  07:01 11  05:00 11  03:52  7  16:39 11  03:17  7  11:14 11  06:08 11  06:43  7  04:58  9  10:35  8  13:39  9  07:48 11  08:14  8                                                  
                                                   -00:31     01:19     09:58     04:31     00:37     04:47     02:33     01:40     15:13     00:54     09:32     03:35     03:00     02:41     06:52     06:30     06:16     04:08                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     03:12     01:18     02:17     01:27     01:53     01:28     01:27     01:06     01:47     01:29     02:07     03:43     02:00     03:43     05:23     01:30     04:06     01:21     03:28     01:26     01:11     00:15   00:49:46

#2 Rada (M45,M55,N21,N35): 14 KP 4.02 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 32)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Urmas Sulaoja              00:47:02 18:54:00   07:24  6  09:28  4  13:12  1  15:07  1  18:50  1  23:29  1  25:20  1  29:59  1  32:00  1  35:43  1  40:23  1  41:58  1  45:21  1  46:39  1  47:02  1 00:47:02
       13 Jõhvi                                     07:24  6  02:04  1  03:44  1  01:55  1  03:43  1  04:39  1  01:51  1  04:39  1  02:01  1  03:43  1  04:40  1  01:35  1  03:23  1  01:18  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Randoja               01:07:36 19:07:00   06:15  1  09:08  3  14:13  2  16:08  2  21:03  2  28:23  2  31:09  2  38:34  2  41:48  2  47:35  2  53:23  2  55:58  2  65:20  2  67:08  2  67:36  2 01:07:36
       17 Narva                                     06:15  1  02:53  7  05:05  2  01:55  1  04:55  3  07:20  5  02:46  2  07:25  6  03:14 10  05:47  6  05:48  2  02:35  3  09:22  8  01:48  3  00:28  6
                                                   -01:09     00:49     01:21     00:00     01:12     02:41     00:55     02:46     01:13     02:04     01:08     01:00     05:59     00:30     00:05   
  3. Arne Kolk                  01:10:14 19:03:00   06:24  3  09:03  2  17:45  6  19:46  5  25:14  3  32:25  3  35:32  3  42:53  3  45:51  3  51:28  3  57:44  3  60:07  3  68:04  3  69:50  3  70:14  3 01:10:14
       16 Jõhvi                                     06:24  3  02:39  4  08:42  8  02:01  3  05:28  5  07:11  4  03:07  4  07:21  5  02:58  8  05:37  2  06:16  7  02:23  2  07:57  6  01:46  2  00:24  3
                                                   -01:00     00:35     04:58     00:06     01:45     02:32     01:16     02:42     00:57     01:54     01:36     00:48     04:34     00:28     00:01   
  4. Kadre Maalma               01:11:44 18:51:00   08:15  9  11:45  9  17:42  5  19:51  6  25:45  4  33:36  5  37:56  5  44:58  5  47:45  5  53:27  4  59:19  4  61:58  4  69:01  4  71:17  4  71:44  4 01:11:44
       20 Jõhvi                                     08:15  9  03:30 10  05:57  4  02:09  6  05:54  8  07:51  8  04:20  9  07:02  2  02:47  5  05:42  4  05:52  4  02:39  4  07:03  3  02:16  6  00:27  5
                                                    00:51     01:26     02:13     00:14     02:11     03:12     02:29     02:23     00:46     01:59     01:12     01:04     03:40     00:58     00:04   
  5. Kristi Vainura             01:15:34 18:47:00   12:23 10  15:48 11  21:48  8  23:59  8  29:33  9  37:41  9  41:53  8  49:02  7  51:50  8  57:31  6  63:22  6  66:01  6  73:06  6  75:13  5  75:34  5 01:15:34
       43 Vaivara                                   12:23 10  03:25  9  06:00  5  02:11  7  05:34  6  08:08  9  04:12  8  07:09  4  02:48  6  05:41  3  05:51  3  02:39  4  07:05  5  02:07  5  00:21  1
                                                    04:59     01:21     02:16     00:16     01:51     03:29     02:21     02:30     00:47     01:58     01:11     01:04     03:42     00:49    -00:02   
  6. Ivar Rooma                 01:16:16 19:02:00   06:17  2  08:36  1  18:54  7  21:02  7  25:46  5  33:27  4  36:43  4  43:47  4  46:35  4  54:42  5  62:43  5  65:36  5  72:40  5  75:46  6  76:16  6 01:16:16
       12 Toila                                     06:17  2  02:19  2  10:18  9  02:08  5  04:44  2  07:41  6  03:16  5  07:04  3  02:48  6  08:07  9  08:01  9  02:53  7  07:04  4  03:06 11  00:30  7
                                                   -01:07     00:15     06:34     00:13     01:01     03:02     01:25     02:25     00:47     04:24     03:21     01:18     03:41     01:48     00:07   
  7. Helen Mast                 01:19:14 18:59:00   12:58 11  15:40 10  22:00  9  24:06  9  29:27  8  36:30  7  39:35  7  47:00  6  49:41  6  57:40  7  65:40  7  68:56  7  75:54  7  78:43  7  79:14  7 01:19:14
       18                                           12:58 11  02:42  6  06:20  6  02:06  4  05:21  4  07:03  3  03:05  3  07:25  6  02:41  4  07:59  8  08:00  8  03:16 10  06:58  2  02:49  9  00:31  8
                                                    05:34     00:38     02:36     00:11     01:38     02:24     01:14     02:46     00:40     04:16     03:20     01:41     03:35     01:31     00:08   
  8. Eduard Ljubimov            01:24:54 18:50:00   07:22  5  11:40  8  16:49  4  19:17  3  27:27  7  35:08  6  38:47  6  49:24  8  51:47  7  58:12  8  67:27  8  71:01  8  82:32  8  84:21  8  84:54  8 01:24:54
       15 Narva                                     07:22  5  04:18 11  05:09  3  02:28  8  08:10 11  07:41  6  03:39  6  10:37 10  02:23  2  06:25  7  09:15 10  03:34 11  11:31 11  01:49  4  00:33  9
                                                   -00:02     02:14     01:25     00:33     04:27     03:02     01:48     05:58     00:22     02:42     04:35     01:59     08:08     00:31     00:10   
  9. Julia Pill                 01:43:18 18:55:00   06:59  4  10:15  7  16:45  3  19:42  4  25:55  6  37:30  8  50:04  9  64:38  9  67:38  9  80:46  9  86:42  9  89:48  9 100:25  9 102:52  9 103:18  9 01:43:18
       19 Narva                                     06:59  4  03:16  8  06:30  7  02:57 10  06:13 10  11:35 10  12:34 10  14:34 11  03:00  9  13:08 10  05:56  6  03:06  9  10:37  9  02:27  8  00:26  4
                                                   -00:25     01:12     02:46     01:02     02:30     06:56     10:43     09:55     00:59     09:25     01:16     01:31     07:14     01:09     00:03   
 10. Aleksandr Gnidenko         02:48:16 18:58:00   07:27  7  10:08  6  44:48 10  47:22 10  53:07 10  91:30 10 114:39 10 123:57 10 133:33 10 139:19 10 153:30 10 156:14 10 164:27 10 167:21 10 168:16 10 02:48:16
       14 Narva                                     07:27  7  02:41  5  34:40 10  02:34  9  05:45  7  38:23 11  23:09 11  09:18  8  09:36 11  05:46  5  14:11 11  02:44  6  08:13  7  02:54 10  00:55 10
                                                    00:03     00:37     30:56     00:39     02:02     33:44     21:18     04:39     07:35     02:03     09:31     01:09     04:50     01:36     00:32   
     Danil Makarov              DQ       19:14:00   07:36  8  10:03  5                                                                                                                                   DQ
       46 Narva                                     07:36  8  02:27  3                      06:07  9  06:55  2  03:45  7  10:15  9  02:25  3  13:40 11  05:52  4  02:53  7  11:13 10  02:16  6          
                                                    00:12     00:23                         02:24     02:16     01:54     05:36     00:24     09:57     01:12     01:18     07:50     00:58             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     02:04     03:44     01:55     03:43     04:39     01:51     04:39     02:01     03:43     04:40     01:35     03:23     01:18     00:21   00:45:51

#3 Rada (M18,M65,N16,N18,N45,N55): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Ülo Tuur                   00:53:32 19:07:00   07:48  6  16:24  6  18:50  5  22:33  4  25:49  4  29:42  4  31:55  3  35:39  3  38:11  3  41:19  3  44:39  2  49:40  1  51:04  1  53:04  1  53:32  1 00:53:32
       26 Püssi                                     07:48  6  08:36  5  02:26  2  03:43  3  03:16  6  03:53  4  02:13  3  03:44  1  02:32  3  03:08  1  03:20  2  05:01  1  01:24  1  02:00  2  00:28  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piret Niglas               00:56:16 18:58:00   01:25  1  13:29  2  16:56  3  20:23  2  22:59  2  26:17  2  28:19  2  33:05  2  35:31  2  40:04  2  45:14  3  51:22  2  53:16  2  55:28  2  56:16  2 00:56:16
       29 K-Järve                                   01:25  1  12:04  9  03:27  9  03:27  2  02:36  3  03:18  2  02:02  1  04:46  5  02:26  2  04:33  7  05:10  9  06:08  4  01:54  3  02:12  3  00:48  9
                                                   -06:23     03:28     01:01    -00:16    -00:40    -00:35    -00:11     01:02    -00:06     01:25     01:50     01:07     00:30     00:12     00:20   
  3. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      01:00:32 19:11:00   03:32  4  10:03  1  13:00  1  15:56  1  18:06  1  24:24  1  27:13  1  31:48  1  33:57  1  37:26  1  40:22  1  55:46  3  57:47  3  60:07  3  60:32  3 01:00:32
       28 K-Järve                                   03:32  4  06:31  1  02:57  4  02:56  1  02:10  1  06:18  9  02:49  7  04:35  3  02:09  1  03:29  2  02:56  1  15:24 10  02:01  5  02:20  5  00:25  2
                                                   -04:16    -02:05     00:31    -00:47    -01:06     02:25     00:36     00:51    -00:23     00:21    -00:24     10:23     00:37     00:20    -00:03   
  4. Jonne Rooma                01:03:20 18:50:00   13:33 11  22:03 10  24:16 10  28:18 10  30:35  7  33:47  6  35:53  6  39:41  4  42:35  4  48:01  4  52:33  4  59:08  4  61:06  4  63:00  4  63:20  4 01:03:20
       27 Toila                                     13:33 11  08:30  4  02:13  1  04:02  4  02:17  2  03:12  1  02:06  2  03:48  2  02:54  5  05:26  9  04:32  6  06:35  6  01:58  4  01:54  1  00:20  1
                                                    05:45    -00:06    -00:13     00:19    -00:59    -00:41    -00:07     00:04     00:22     02:18     01:12     01:34     00:34    -00:06    -00:08   
  5. Olga Jakovleva             01:12:55 19:10:00   04:16  5  13:39  3  16:53  2  21:10  3  24:20  3  29:10  3  32:28  4  48:09  6  52:15  6  56:53  6  61:27  6  67:57  5  70:04  5  72:25  5  72:55  5 01:12:55
       32 Narva                                     04:16  5  09:23  7  03:14  5  04:17  6  03:10  4  04:50  7  03:18  8  15:41 11  04:06  8  04:38  8  04:34  8  06:30  5  02:07  7  02:21  6  00:30  5
                                                   -03:32     00:47     00:48     00:34    -00:06     00:57     01:05     11:57     01:34     01:30     01:14     01:29     00:43     00:21     00:02   
  6. Pjotr Aksjonov             01:15:44 18:59:00   01:43  2  16:50  7  21:24  7  25:59  7  29:19  5  32:59  5  35:34  5  43:07  5  46:12  5  50:15  5  53:52  5  69:42  6  72:17  6  75:02  6  75:44  6 01:15:44
       24 Narva                                     01:43  2  15:07 12  04:34 11  04:35  7  03:20  7  03:40  3  02:35  6  07:33  7  03:05  6  04:03  4  03:37  3  15:50 11  02:35 10  02:45 11  00:42  8
                                                   -06:05     06:31     02:08     00:52     00:04    -00:13     00:22     03:49     00:33     00:55     00:17     10:49     01:11     00:45     00:14   
  7. Juhan Bachmann             01:19:16 18:51:00   12:24 10  19:00  8  21:46  8  26:49  8  33:12  9  44:41  9  47:07  9  51:52  7  54:32  7  58:09  7  61:53  7  73:22  7  76:08  7  78:45  7  79:16  7 01:19:16
       22 Jõhvi                                     12:24 10  06:36  2  02:46  3  05:03  8  06:23  9  11:29 10  02:26  4  04:45  4  02:40  4  03:37  3  03:44  4  11:29  8  02:46 11  02:37  9  00:31  7
                                                    04:36    -02:00     00:20     01:20     03:07     07:36     00:13     01:01     00:08     00:29     00:24     06:28     01:22     00:37     00:03   
  8. Lev Migdalski              01:19:56 19:03:00   11:03  9  20:42  9  23:57  9  28:09  9  31:22  8  36:08  7  39:32  7  54:56  9  59:19  9  63:50  9  68:23  8  74:59  8  77:09  8  79:26  8  79:56  8 01:19:56
       25 Narva                                     11:03  9  09:39  8  03:15  6  04:12  5  03:13  5  04:46  6  03:24  9  15:24 10  04:23  9  04:31  5  04:33  7  06:36  7  02:10  8  02:17  4  00:30  5
                                                    03:15     01:03     00:49     00:29    -00:03     00:53     01:11     11:40     01:51     01:23     01:13     01:35     00:46     00:17     00:02   
  9. Martin Ilves               01:27:45 18:55:00   08:32  8  15:13  4  18:35  4  23:50  5  29:19  5  41:55  8  44:21  8  53:34  8  59:16  8  63:47  8  77:35  9  83:02  9  84:53  9  87:18  9  87:45  9 01:27:45
       23 K-Järve                                   08:32  8  06:41  3  03:22  7  05:15  9  05:29  8  12:36 11  02:26  4  09:13  8  05:42 10  04:31  5  13:48 10  05:27  2  01:51  2  02:25  7  00:27  3
                                                    00:44    -01:55     00:56     01:32     02:13     08:43     00:13     05:29     03:10     01:23     10:28     00:26     00:27     00:25    -00:01   
 10. Tatjana Sumilo             02:01:39 19:14:00   01:59  3  15:44  5  19:08  6  24:57  6  57:02 11  61:43 11  79:32 11  85:39 11  89:01 11  99:22 10 103:18 10 116:01 10 118:18 10 120:50 10 121:39 10 02:01:39
       33 Narva                                     01:59  3  13:45 10  03:24  8  05:49 10  32:05 11  04:41  5  17:49 11  06:07  6  03:22  7  10:21 10  03:56  5  12:43  9  02:17  9  02:32  8  00:49 10
                                                   -05:49     05:09     00:58     02:06     28:49     00:48     15:36     02:23     00:50     07:13     00:36     07:42     00:53     00:32     00:21   
 11. Veera Randoja              02:19:28 19:02:00   08:29  7  22:36 11  26:21 11  38:57 11  55:25 10  61:10 10  66:43 10  77:45 10  83:42 10 100:20 11 128:01 11 133:55 11 135:57 11 138:35 11 139:28 11 02:19:28
       30 Narva                                     08:29  7  14:07 11  03:45 10  12:36 11  16:28 10  05:45  8  05:33 10  11:02  9  05:57 11  16:38 11  27:41 11  05:54  3  02:02  6  02:38 10  00:53 11
                                                    00:41     05:31     01:19     08:53     13:12     01:52     03:20     07:18     03:25     13:30     24:21     00:53     00:38     00:38     00:25   
     Heigo Pikkor               DQ       18:54:00                                                                                                                                                        DQ
       21 K-Nõmme                                                       06:00 12                                                                                                                        
                                                                        03:34                                                                                                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     06:31     02:13     02:56     02:10     03:12     02:02     03:44     02:09     03:08     02:56     05:01     01:24     01:54     00:20   00:41:05

#4 Rada (M14,N65): 9 KP 2.08 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Jürmo Rooma                00:51:51 18:52:00   01:21  1  12:43  1  16:04  1  26:12  1  32:17  1  39:43  1  46:25  1  48:50  1  51:24  1  51:51  1 00:51:51
       34 Toila                                     01:21  1  11:22  1  03:21  1  10:08  2  06:05  1  07:26  3  06:42  1  02:25  2  02:34  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne Jundas                01:01:25 19:00:00   01:26  2  16:28  3  20:14  3  28:56  2  35:32  2  40:55  2  56:23  2  58:19  2  60:48  2  61:25  2 01:01:25
       36 Jõhvi                                     01:26  2  15:02  3  03:46  2  08:42  1  06:36  2  05:23  1  15:28  3  01:56  1  02:29  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:05     03:40     00:25    -01:26     00:31    -02:03     08:46    -00:29    -00:05     00:10   
  3. Viivi Ilves                01:06:14 18:56:00   01:48  3  14:42  2  19:43  2  32:43  3  40:39  3  47:47  3  57:07  3  61:19  3  65:04  3  66:14  3 01:06:14
       35 K-Järve                                   01:48  3  12:54  2  05:01  3  13:00  3  07:56  3  07:08  2  09:20  2  04:12  3  03:45  3  01:10  3
                                                    00:27     01:32     01:40     02:52     01:51    -00:18     02:38     01:47     01:11     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     11:22     03:21     08:42     06:05     05:23     06:42     01:56     02:29     00:27   00:47:48

#5 Rada (M10,M75,N12,N14): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Carmel Poom                00:43:36 19:00:00   12:29  2  16:36  2  20:10  2  35:37  1  40:08  1  43:03  1  43:36  1 00:43:36
       42 K-Nõmme                                   12:29  2  04:07  1  03:34  2  15:27  2  04:31  3  02:55  3  00:33  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Koitmets            00:47:02 18:57:00   06:33  1  12:57  1  17:07  1  39:51  2  43:06  2  46:14  2  47:02  2 00:47:02
       38 Jõhvi                                     06:33  1  06:24  3  04:10  4  22:44  5  03:15  1  03:08  5  00:48  4
                                                   -05:56     02:17     00:36     07:17    -01:16     00:13     00:15   
  3. Regina Poom                00:50:38 18:53:00   15:36  4  23:43  4  27:07  3  42:41  3  47:11  3  50:07  3  50:38  3 00:50:38
       40 K-Nõmme                                   15:36  4  08:07  4  03:24  1  15:34  3  04:30  2  02:56  4  00:31  2
                                                    03:07     04:00    -00:10     00:07    -00:01     00:01    -00:02   
  4. Artur Tsuzas               00:52:22 18:52:00   15:16  3  21:00  3  29:07  4  44:02  4  48:42  4  50:59  4  52:22  4 00:52:22
       37 Jõhvi                                     15:16  3  05:44  2  08:07  5  14:55  1  04:40  4  02:17  1  01:23  5
                                                    02:47     01:37     04:33    -00:32     00:09    -00:38     00:50   
  5. Darja Subbotkina           01:10:42 18:56:00   17:38  5  28:34  5  32:17  5  49:11  5  67:44  5  70:13  5  70:42  5 01:10:42
       41 Narva                                     17:38  5  10:56  6  03:43  3  16:54  4  18:33  5  02:29  2  00:29  1
                                                    05:09     06:49     00:09     01:27     14:02    -00:26    -00:04   
     Richard Rooden             DQ       19:01:00   56:02  6  65:10  6  75:38  6                                         DQ
       39 K-Nõmme                                   56:02  6  09:08  5  10:28  6                                        
                                                    43:33     05:01     06:54                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:33     04:07     03:24     14:55     03:15     02:17     00:29   00:35:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 7.06.2013 0:28:25 Jõhvikas