Ida-Viru MV RO 2014 Kurtnas

24.07.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M35]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N50]
M16 Rada (1): 9 KP 7.71 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 54)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Jool                01:19:00 18:25:00   05:19  1  21:24  1  27:26  1  38:12  1  44:15  1  60:25  1  69:00  1  76:09  1  78:24  1  79:00  1 01:19:00
   20338 K-Nõmme                   M16            05:19  1  16:05  1  06:02  1  10:46  1  06:03  1  16:10  1  08:35  1  07:09  1  02:15  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:19     16:05     06:02     10:46     06:03     16:10     08:35     07:09     02:15     00:36   01:19:00

M21 Rada (2): 12 KP 14.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Selder              00:56:46 18:30:00   03:14  2  07:01  1  10:43  1  15:11  1  20:51  1  24:24  1  29:21  1  35:36  1  42:16  1  51:28  1  54:53  1  56:21  1  56:46  1 00:56:46
   19395 Jõhvi                     M21            03:14  2  03:47  1  03:42  1  04:28  1  05:40  1  03:33  1  04:57  2  06:15  1  06:40  1  09:12  2  03:25  3  01:28  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Nestor               00:58:35 18:20:00   03:13  1  07:11  2  11:10  2  16:20  2  22:18  2  26:29  2  31:21  2  38:32  2  45:42  2  54:33  2  56:45  2  58:14  2  58:35  2 00:58:35
    9937 Jõhvi                     M21            03:13  1  03:58  2  03:59  2  05:10  2  05:58  2  04:11  2  04:52  1  07:11  2  07:10  2  08:51  1  02:12  1  01:29  3  00:21  1
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:17     00:42     00:18     00:38    -00:05     00:56     00:30    -00:21    -01:13     00:01    -00:04   
 3. Margus Venelaine          01:11:11 18:24:00   03:35  3  08:30  3  12:56  3  20:59  3  28:37  3  33:05  3  39:03  3  46:20  3  53:58  3  66:28  3  69:17  3  70:46  3  71:11  3 01:11:11
    1041                           M21            03:35  3  04:55  3  04:26  3  08:03  8  07:38  5  04:28  4  05:58  4  07:17  3  07:38  3  12:30  5  02:49  2  01:29  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:21     01:08     00:44     03:35     01:58     00:55     01:01     01:02     00:58     03:18    -00:36     00:01     00:00   
 4. Indrek Pung               01:15:08 18:00:00   04:08  4  10:10  4  15:45  4  22:48  4  30:20  4  35:46  5  42:07  5  49:48  4  58:03  4  69:03  4  72:49  4  74:31  4  75:08  4 01:15:08
    3875 Rakvere                   M21            04:08  4  06:02  7  05:35  4  07:03  4  07:32  4  05:26  7  06:21  5  07:41  4  08:15  4  11:00  3  03:46  4  01:42  6  00:37  6
                                                  00:54     02:15     01:53     02:35     01:52     01:53     01:24     01:26     01:35     01:48     00:21     00:14     00:12   
 5. Mait Mändmets             01:15:27 18:12:00   04:24  5  10:10  4  17:49  6  23:27  5  30:27  5  35:23  4  40:38  4  49:51  5  58:07  5  69:23  5  73:32  5  74:59  5  75:27  5 01:15:27
    4107                           M21            04:24  5  05:46  6  07:39  8  05:38  3  07:00  3  04:56  5  05:15  3  09:13  7  08:16  5  11:16  4  04:09  6  01:27  1  00:28  4
                                                  01:10     01:59     03:57     01:10     01:20     01:23     00:18     02:58     01:36     02:04     00:44    -00:01     00:03   
 6. Urmo Orujõe               01:23:49 18:08:00   05:00  6  10:44  6  16:54  5  25:11  6  32:49  6  37:07  6  43:29  6  51:52  6  60:15  6  76:31  6  80:17  6  83:09  6  83:49  6 01:23:49
   12352                           M21            05:00  6  05:44  4  06:10  6  08:17  9  07:38  5  04:18  3  06:22  6  08:23  5  08:23  6  16:16  7  03:46  4  02:52  7  00:40  7
                                                  01:46     01:57     02:28     03:49     01:58     00:45     01:25     02:08     01:43     07:04     00:21     01:24     00:15   
 7. Rauno Voldek              01:46:30 18:16:00   11:56  9  17:41  9  23:34  8  31:11  8  39:50  7  45:33  8  53:28  8  62:41  8  84:40  8  99:39  7 104:32  7 106:01  7 106:30  7 01:46:30
   20276 K-Nõmme                   M21            11:56  9  05:45  5  05:53  5  07:37  7  08:39  7  05:43  8  07:55  8  09:13  7  21:59  8  14:59  6  04:53  7  01:29  3  00:29  5
                                                  08:42     01:58     02:11     03:09     02:59     02:10     02:58     02:58     15:19     05:47     01:28     00:01     00:04   
    Siim Kadak                DQ       18:04:00   07:19  8  15:01  8  21:52  7  29:19  7                                                                                           DQ
    3076 K-Järve                   M21            07:19  8  07:42  9  06:51  7  07:27  5                                                                                          
                                                  04:05     03:55     03:09     02:59                                                                                             
    Margo Luik                DQ       18:28:00   05:12  7  12:40  7  23:58  9  31:31  9  40:11  8  45:20  7  52:47  7  61:10  7  69:34  7 101:39  8 107:01  8                     DQ
   21683 Voka                      M21            05:12  7  07:28  8  11:18  9  07:33  6  08:40  8  05:09  6  07:27  7  08:23  5  08:24  7  32:05  8  05:22  8                    
                                                  01:58     03:41     07:36     03:05     03:00     01:36     02:30     02:08     01:44     22:53     01:57                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     03:47     03:42     04:28     05:40     03:33     04:52     06:15     06:40     08:51     02:12     01:27     00:21   00:55:01

M35 Rada (2): 12 KP 14.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Semenkov           01:17:25 18:18:00   04:20  1  09:14  1  13:21  1  19:32  1  26:33  1  32:20  1  38:10  1  45:24  1  61:21  1  72:13  1  75:28  1  76:55  1  77:25  1 01:17:25
   19454 Jõhvi                     M35            04:20  1  04:54  1  04:07  1  06:11  1  07:01  1  05:47  2  05:50  1  07:14  1  15:57  5  10:52  1  03:15  1  01:27  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jan Aas                   01:21:38 18:14:00   05:15  3  12:32  4  17:24  2  24:28  2  33:15  2  39:10  2  45:23  2  53:56  2  63:48  2  75:34  2  79:23  2  81:04  2  81:38  2 01:21:38
   20275 Iisaku                    M35            05:15  3  07:17  4  04:52  2  07:04  2  08:47  2  05:55  3  06:13  2  08:33  3  09:52  2  11:46  2  03:49  2  01:41  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:55     02:23     00:45     00:53     01:46     00:08     00:23     01:19    -06:05     00:54     00:34     00:14     00:04   
 3. Marek Milk                01:33:38 18:26:00   05:43  5  15:29  6  23:01  6  30:27  5  41:49  5  47:26  5  54:30  5  62:56  5  71:04  4  85:37  3  90:32  3  93:00  3  93:38  3 01:33:38
   21684 Voka                      M35            05:43  5  09:46  6  07:32  5  07:26  3  11:22  5  05:37  1  07:04  4  08:26  2  08:08  1  14:33  3  04:55  5  02:28  5  00:38  5
                                                  01:23     04:52     03:25     01:15     04:21    -00:10     01:14     01:12    -07:49     03:41     01:40     01:01     00:08   
 4. Enn Kukk                  01:36:11 18:22:00   05:22  4  11:52  2  17:43  4  25:51  4  36:08  4  42:34  4  51:23  4  61:21  4  71:55  5  89:22  4  93:42  4  95:35  4  96:11  4 01:36:11
    1762 Jõhvi                     M35            05:22  4  06:30  2  05:51  4  08:08  5  10:17  4  06:26  5  08:49  5  09:58  4  10:34  4  17:27  4  04:20  3  01:53  4  00:36  4
                                                  01:02     01:36     01:44     01:57     03:16     00:39     02:59     02:44    -05:23     06:35     01:05     00:26     00:06   
 5. Sergei Muiznieks          01:38:40 18:06:00   05:10  2  12:20  3  17:36  3  25:09  3  34:22  3  40:26  3  47:01  3  57:44  3  68:01  3  91:52  5  96:44  5  98:15  5  98:40  5 01:38:40
   14315 Narva                     M35            05:10  2  07:10  3  05:16  3  07:33  4  09:13  3  06:04  4  06:35  3  10:43  5  10:17  3  23:51  5  04:52  4  01:31  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:50     02:16     01:09     01:22     02:12     00:17     00:45     03:29    -05:40     12:59     01:37     00:04    -00:05   
    Igor Petrovitski          DQ       18:02:00   09:09  7  31:29  7  44:20  7                                                                                                     DQ
   14316 Jõhvi                     M35            09:09  7  22:20  7  12:51  7                                                                                                    
                                                  04:49     17:26     08:44                                                                                                       
    Urmas Grüning             DQ       18:10:00   05:47  6  14:53  5  22:46  5  37:17  6  59:34  6                                                                                 DQ
       0                           M35            05:47  6  09:06  5  07:53  6  14:31  6  22:17  6                                                                                
                                                  01:27     04:12     03:46     08:20     15:16                                                                                   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     04:54     04:07     06:11     07:01     05:37     05:50     07:14     08:08     10:52     03:15     01:27     00:25   01:09:21

N21 Rada (3): 10 KP 10.18 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 54)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jonne Rooma               01:12:02 18:09:00   05:13  1  12:08  1  18:44  1  25:57  1  31:25  1  42:33  1  51:48  1  66:24  1  70:08  1  71:32  1  72:02  1 01:12:02
   10994 Toila                     N21            05:13  1  06:55  1  06:36  3  07:13  1  05:28  1  11:08  3  09:15  1  14:36  1  03:44  1  01:24  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     01:31:43 18:13:00   07:05  3  16:06  2  21:21  2  38:34  2  45:17  2  54:24  2  65:55  2  83:51  2  88:53  2  91:10  2  91:43  2 01:31:43
   10995 K-Nõmme                   N21            07:05  3  09:01  2  05:15  2  17:13  3  06:43  3  09:07  2  11:31  3  17:56  2  05:02  3  02:17  3  00:33  2
                                                  01:52     02:06    -01:21     10:00     01:15    -02:01     02:16     03:20     01:18     00:53     00:03   
 3. Helen Mast                01:38:54 18:05:00   06:52  2  25:31  3  29:29  3  46:26  3  53:07  3  61:54  3  73:16  3  91:46  3  96:25  3  98:19  3  98:54  3 01:38:54
    2095                           N21            06:52  2  18:39  3  03:58  1  16:57  2  06:41  2  08:47  1  11:22  2  18:30  3  04:39  2  01:54  2  00:35  3
                                                  01:39     11:44    -02:38     09:44     01:13    -02:21     02:07     03:54     00:55     00:30     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:13     06:55     03:58     07:13     05:28     08:47     09:15     14:36     03:44     01:24     00:30   01:07:03

N35 Rada (3): 10 KP 10.18 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 54)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadre Maalma              01:22:47 18:21:00   05:15  1  12:30  1  17:50  1  25:53  1  36:34  1  45:47  1  57:07  1  75:38  1  80:33  1  82:14  1  82:47  1 01:22:47
    1514 Jõhvi                     N35            05:15  1  07:15  1  05:20  1  08:03  1  10:41  3  09:13  1  11:20  1  18:31  1  04:55  1  01:41  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eve Toim                  02:37:43 18:31:00   08:02  2  21:30  2  31:24  2  51:56  2  60:38  2  86:58  2 104:23  2 133:18  2 152:52  2 156:32  2 157:43  2 02:37:43
   11267 Jõhvi                     N35            08:02  2  13:28  2  09:54  3  20:32  3  08:42  1  26:20  3  17:25  3  28:55  2  19:34  2  03:40  3  01:11  2
                                                  02:47     06:13     04:34     12:29    -01:59     17:07     06:05     10:24     14:39     01:59     00:38   
 3. Sirje Pikhoff             02:39:38 18:29:00   10:00  3  23:46  3  33:34  3  54:04  3  62:49  3  88:51  3 106:03  3 135:03  3 154:59  3 158:25  3 159:38  3 02:39:38
   19393                           N35            10:00  3  13:46  3  09:48  2  20:30  2  08:45  2  26:02  2  17:12  2  29:00  3  19:56  3  03:26  2  01:13  3
                                                  04:45     06:31     04:28     12:27    -01:56     16:49     05:52     10:29     15:01     01:45     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     07:15     05:20     08:03     08:42     09:13     11:20     18:31     04:55     01:41     00:33   01:20:48

M50 Rada (3): 10 KP 10.18 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 54)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ivar Rooma                01:14:07 18:07:00   04:44  2  12:08  1  16:47  1  24:21  1  33:20  1  44:28  1  53:41  1  68:27  1  72:03  1  73:36  1  74:07  1 01:14:07
   13537 Toila                     M50            04:44  2  07:24  1  04:39  1  07:34  4  08:59  5  11:08  4  09:13  2  14:46  2  03:36  1  01:33  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Randoja              01:20:03 18:27:00   05:04  3  13:51  2  19:01  2  28:47  2  35:02  2  44:59  2  54:35  2  72:26  3  77:10  2  79:28  2  80:03  2 01:20:03
   14226 Narva                     M50            05:04  3  08:47  3  05:10  3  09:46  6  06:15  3  09:57  3  09:36  3  17:51  4  04:44  4  02:18  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:20     01:23     00:31     02:12    -02:44    -01:11     00:23     03:05     01:08     00:45     00:04   
 3. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:28:09 18:19:00   05:53  4  14:38  3  22:41  3  30:32  3  38:57  4  53:03  5  62:40  4  80:32  5  85:14  5  87:32  3  88:09  3 01:28:09
   15747 Narva                     M50            05:53  4  08:45  2  08:03  4  07:51  5  08:25  4  14:06  6  09:37  4  17:52  5  04:42  3  02:18  2  00:37  5
                                                  01:09     01:21     03:24     00:17    -00:34     02:58     00:24     03:06     01:06     00:45     00:06   
 4. Hardi Raiend              01:29:06 18:15:00   04:19  1  18:03  4  26:37  5  33:02  5  42:43  5  51:59  4  64:15  5  80:03  4  84:02  4  88:31  4  89:06  4 01:29:06
   18788 Jõhvi                     M50            04:19  1  13:44  6  08:34  5  06:25  1  09:41  6  09:16  2  12:16  6  15:48  3  03:59  2  04:29  5  00:35  3
                                                 -00:25     06:20     03:55    -01:09     00:42    -01:52     03:03     01:02     00:23     02:56     00:04   
 5. Väino Aul                 01:46:39 18:11:00   09:23  5  21:09  6  44:00  6  50:53  6  56:42  6  68:54  6  79:25  6  98:17  6 103:24  6 106:05  5 106:39  5 01:46:39
     936 Toila                     M50            09:23  5  11:46  5  22:51  6  06:53  3  05:49  2  12:12  5  10:31  5  18:52  6  05:07  5  02:41  4  00:34  2
                                                  04:39     04:22     18:12    -00:41    -03:10     01:04     01:18     04:06     01:31     01:08     00:03   
    Vladimir Sidorov          DQ       18:03:00   11:35  6  20:57  5  25:41  4  32:25  4  37:44  3  46:51  3  55:12  3  69:52  2  79:03  3                     DQ
   22228 Sillamäe                  M50            11:35  6  09:22  4  04:44  2  06:44  2  05:19  1  09:07  1  08:21  1  14:40  1  09:11  6                    
                                                  06:51     01:58     00:05    -00:50    -03:40    -02:01    -00:52    -00:06     05:35                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     07:24     04:39     06:25     05:19     09:07     08:21     14:40     03:36     01:33     00:31   01:05:54

#1 Rada (M16,N16,N50): 9 KP 7.71 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 54)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Jool                01:19:00 18:25:00   05:19  1  21:24  1  27:26  1  38:12  1  44:15  1  60:25  1  69:00  1  76:09  1  78:24  1  79:00  1 01:19:00
   20338 K-Nõmme                   M16            05:19  1  16:05  1  06:02  1  10:46  1  06:03  1  16:10  1  08:35  1  07:09  1  02:15  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:19     16:05     06:02     10:46     06:03     16:10     08:35     07:09     02:15     00:36   01:19:00

#2 Rada (M21,M35): 12 KP 14.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Selder              00:56:46 18:30:00   03:14  2  07:01  1  10:43  1  15:11  1  20:51  1  24:24  1  29:21  1  35:36  1  42:16  1  51:28  1  54:53  1  56:21  1  56:46  1 00:56:46
   19395 Jõhvi                     M21            03:14  2  03:47  1  03:42  1  04:28  1  05:40  1  03:33  1  04:57  2  06:15  1  06:40  1  09:12  2  03:25  4  01:28  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Nestor               00:58:35 18:20:00   03:13  1  07:11  2  11:10  2  16:20  2  22:18  2  26:29  2  31:21  2  38:32  2  45:42  2  54:33  2  56:45  2  58:14  2  58:35  2 00:58:35
    9937 Jõhvi                     M21            03:13  1  03:58  2  03:59  2  05:10  2  05:58  2  04:11  2  04:52  1  07:11  2  07:10  2  08:51  1  02:12  1  01:29  4  00:21  1
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:17     00:42     00:18     00:38    -00:05     00:56     00:30    -00:21    -01:13     00:01    -00:04   
 3. Margus Venelaine          01:11:11 18:24:00   03:35  3  08:30  3  12:56  3  20:59  4  28:37  4  33:05  4  39:03  4  46:20  4  53:58  3  66:28  3  69:17  3  70:46  3  71:11  3 01:11:11
    1041                           M21            03:35  3  04:55  4  04:26  4  08:03 12  07:38  6  04:28  4  05:58  5  07:17  4  07:38  3  12:30  7  02:49  2  01:29  4  00:25  2
                                                  00:21     01:08     00:44     03:35     01:58     00:55     01:01     01:02     00:58     03:18    -00:36     00:01     00:00   
 4. Indrek Pung               01:15:08 18:00:00   04:08  4  10:10  5  15:45  5  22:48  5  30:20  5  35:46  6  42:07  6  49:48  5  58:03  4  69:03  4  72:49  4  74:31  4  75:08  4 01:15:08
    3875 Rakvere                   M21            04:08  4  06:02  8  05:35  7  07:03  5  07:32  5  05:26  7  06:21  7  07:41  5  08:15  5  11:00  4  03:46  5  01:42  9  00:37 10
                                                  00:54     02:15     01:53     02:35     01:52     01:53     01:24     01:26     01:35     01:48     00:21     00:14     00:12   
 5. Mait Mändmets             01:15:27 18:12:00   04:24  6  10:10  5  17:49 10  23:27  6  30:27  6  35:23  5  40:38  5  49:51  6  58:07  5  69:23  5  73:32  5  74:59  5  75:27  5 01:15:27
    4107                           M21            04:24  6  05:46  7  07:39 13  05:38  3  07:00  3  04:56  5  05:15  3  09:13 10  08:16  6  11:16  5  04:09  8  01:27  1  00:28  5
                                                  01:10     01:59     03:57     01:10     01:20     01:23     00:18     02:58     01:36     02:04     00:44    -00:01     00:03   
 6. Andrei Semenkov           01:17:25 18:18:00   04:20  5  09:14  4  13:21  4  19:32  3  26:33  3  32:20  3  38:10  3  45:24  3  61:21  7  72:13  6  75:28  6  76:55  6  77:25  6 01:17:25
   19454 Jõhvi                     M35            04:20  5  04:54  3  04:07  3  06:11  4  07:01  4  05:47 10  05:50  4  07:14  3  15:57 12  10:52  3  03:15  3  01:27  1  00:30  7
                                                  01:06     01:07     00:25     01:43     01:21     02:14     00:53     00:59     09:17     01:40    -00:10    -00:01     00:05   
 7. Jan Aas                   01:21:38 18:14:00   05:15 10  12:32 10  17:24  7  24:28  7  33:15  8  39:10  8  45:23  8  53:56  8  63:48  8  75:34  7  79:23  7  81:04  7  81:38  7 01:21:38
   20275 Iisaku                    M35            05:15 10  07:17 11  04:52  5  07:04  6  08:47 10  05:55 11  06:13  6  08:33  9  09:52  9  11:46  6  03:49  7  01:41  8  00:34  8
                                                  02:01     03:30     01:10     02:36     03:07     02:22     01:16     02:18     03:12     02:34     00:24     00:13     00:09   
 8. Urmo Orujõe               01:23:49 18:08:00   05:00  7  10:44  7  16:54  6  25:11  9  32:49  7  37:07  7  43:29  7  51:52  7  60:15  6  76:31  8  80:17  8  83:09  8  83:49  8 01:23:49
   12352                           M21            05:00  7  05:44  5  06:10 10  08:17 14  07:38  6  04:18  3  06:22  8  08:23  6  08:23  7  16:16 10  03:46  5  02:52 12  00:40 12
                                                  01:46     01:57     02:28     03:49     01:58     00:45     01:25     02:08     01:43     07:04     00:21     01:24     00:15   
 9. Marek Milk                01:33:38 18:26:00   05:43 12  15:29 14  23:01 13  30:27 12  41:49 13  47:26 13  54:30 13  62:56 13  71:04 11  85:37  9  90:32  9  93:00  9  93:38  9 01:33:38
   21684 Voka                      M35            05:43 12  09:46 15  07:32 12  07:26  7  11:22 13  05:37  8  07:04 10  08:26  8  08:08  4  14:33  8  04:55 12  02:28 11  00:38 11
                                                  02:29     05:59     03:50     02:58     05:42     02:04     02:07     02:11     01:28     05:21     01:30     01:00     00:13   
10. Enn Kukk                  01:36:11 18:22:00   05:22 11  11:52  8  17:43  9  25:51 10  36:08 10  42:34 10  51:23 10  61:21 11  71:55 12  89:22 10  93:42 10  95:35 10  96:11 10 01:36:11
    1762 Jõhvi                     M35            05:22 11  06:30  9  05:51  8  08:08 13  10:17 12  06:26 13  08:49 13  09:58 12  10:34 11  17:27 11  04:20  9  01:53 10  00:36  9
                                                  02:08     02:43     02:09     03:40     04:37     02:53     03:52     03:43     03:54     08:15     00:55     00:25     00:11   
11. Sergei Muiznieks          01:38:40 18:06:00   05:10  8  12:20  9  17:36  8  25:09  8  34:22  9  40:26  9  47:01  9  57:44  9  68:01  9  91:52 11  96:44 11  98:15 11  98:40 11 01:38:40
   14315 Narva                     M35            05:10  8  07:10 10  05:16  6  07:33  9  09:13 11  06:04 12  06:35  9  10:43 13  10:17 10  23:51 12  04:52 10  01:31  7  00:25  2
                                                  01:56     03:23     01:34     03:05     03:33     02:31     01:38     04:28     03:37     14:39     01:27     00:03     00:00   
12. Rauno Voldek              01:46:30 18:16:00   11:56 16  17:41 15  23:34 14  31:11 13  39:50 11  45:33 12  53:28 12  62:41 12  84:40 13  99:39 12 104:32 12 106:01 12 106:30 12 01:46:30
   20276 K-Nõmme                   M21            11:56 16  05:45  6  05:53  9  07:37 11  08:39  8  05:43  9  07:55 12  09:13 10  21:59 13  14:59  9  04:53 11  01:29  4  00:29  6
                                                  08:42     01:58     02:11     03:09     02:59     02:10     02:58     02:58     15:19     05:47     01:28     00:01     00:04   
    Igor Petrovitski          DQ       18:02:00   09:09 15  31:29 16  44:20 16                                                                                                     DQ
   14316 Jõhvi                     M35            09:09 15  22:20 16  12:51 16                                                                                                    
                                                  05:55     18:33     09:09                                                                                                       
    Siim Kadak                DQ       18:04:00   07:19 14  15:01 13  21:52 11  29:19 11                                                                                           DQ
    3076 K-Järve                   M21            07:19 14  07:42 13  06:51 11  07:27  8                                                                                          
                                                  04:05     03:55     03:09     02:59                                                                                             
    Urmas Grüning             DQ       18:10:00   05:47 13  14:53 12  22:46 12  37:17 15  59:34 14                                                                                 DQ
       0                           M35            05:47 13  09:06 14  07:53 14  14:31 15  22:17 14                                                                                
                                                  02:33     05:19     04:11     10:03     16:37                                                                                   
    Margo Luik                DQ       18:28:00   05:12  9  12:40 11  23:58 15  31:31 14  40:11 12  45:20 11  52:47 11  61:10 10  69:34 10 101:39 13 107:01 13                     DQ
   21683 Voka                      M21            05:12  9  07:28 12  11:18 15  07:33  9  08:40  9  05:09  6  07:27 11  08:23  6  08:24  8  32:05 13  05:22 13                    
                                                  01:58     03:41     07:36     03:05     03:00     01:36     02:30     02:08     01:44     22:53     01:57                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     03:47     03:42     04:28     05:40     03:33     04:52     06:15     06:40     08:51     02:12     01:27     00:21   00:55:01

#3 Rada (N21,N35,M50): 10 KP 10.18 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 54)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jonne Rooma               01:12:02 18:09:00   05:13  4  12:08  1  18:44  3  25:57  3  31:25  1  42:33  1  51:48  1  66:24  1  70:08  1  71:32  1  72:02  1 01:12:02
   10994 Toila                     N21            05:13  4  06:55  1  06:36  7  07:13  4  05:28  2  11:08  7  09:15  3  14:36  1  03:44  2  01:24  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Rooma                01:14:07 18:07:00   04:44  2  12:08  1  16:47  1  24:21  1  33:20  2  44:28  2  53:41  2  68:27  2  72:03  2  73:36  2  74:07  2 01:14:07
   13537 Toila                     M50            04:44  2  07:24  3  04:39  2  07:34  5  08:59 10  11:08  7  09:13  2  14:46  3  03:36  1  01:33  2  00:31  2
                                                 -00:29     00:29    -01:57     00:21     03:31     00:00    -00:02     00:10    -00:08     00:09     00:01   
 3. Mati Randoja              01:20:03 18:27:00   05:04  3  13:51  4  19:01  4  28:47  4  35:02  3  44:59  3  54:35  3  72:26  4  77:10  3  79:28  3  80:03  3 01:20:03
   14226 Narva                     M50            05:04  3  08:47  5  05:10  4  09:46  8  06:15  4  09:57  6  09:36  4  17:51  5  04:44  6  02:18  6  00:35  6
                                                 -00:09     01:52    -01:26     02:33     00:47    -01:11     00:21     03:15     01:00     00:54     00:05   
 4. Kadre Maalma              01:22:47 18:21:00   05:15  5  12:30  3  17:50  2  25:53  2  36:34  4  45:47  4  57:07  5  75:38  5  80:33  5  82:14  4  82:47  4 01:22:47
    1514 Jõhvi                     N35            05:15  5  07:15  2  05:20  6  08:03  7  10:41 12  09:13  4  11:20  7  18:31  9  04:55  7  01:41  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:02     00:20    -01:16     00:50     05:13    -01:55     02:05     03:55     01:11     00:17     00:03   
 5. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:28:09 18:19:00   05:53  6  14:38  5  22:41  6  30:32  5  38:57  6  53:03  7  62:40  6  80:32  7  85:14  7  87:32  5  88:09  5 01:28:09
   15747 Narva                     M50            05:53  6  08:45  4  08:03  8  07:51  6  08:25  7  14:06 10  09:37  5  17:52  6  04:42  5  02:18  6  00:37  9
                                                  00:40     01:50     01:27     00:38     02:57     02:58     00:22     03:16     00:58     00:54     00:07   
 6. Hardi Raiend              01:29:06 18:15:00   04:19  1  18:03  7  26:37  8  33:02  7  42:43  7  51:59  6  64:15  7  80:03  6  84:02  6  88:31  6  89:06  6 01:29:06
   18788 Jõhvi                     M50            04:19  1  13:44 10  08:34  9  06:25  1  09:41 11  09:16  5  12:16 10  15:48  4  03:59  3  04:29 11  00:35  6
                                                 -00:54     06:49     01:58    -00:48     04:13    -01:52     03:01     01:12     00:15     03:05     00:05   
 7. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     01:31:43 18:13:00   07:05  8  16:06  6  21:21  5  38:34  8  45:17  8  54:24  8  65:55  8  83:51  8  88:53  8  91:10  7  91:43  7 01:31:43
   10995 K-Nõmme                   N21            07:05  8  09:01  6  05:15  5  17:13 10  06:43  6  09:07  2  11:31  9  17:56  7  05:02  8  02:17  5  00:33  3
                                                  01:52     02:06    -01:21     10:00     01:15    -02:01     02:16     03:20     01:18     00:53     00:03   
 8. Helen Mast                01:38:54 18:05:00   06:52  7  25:31 12  29:29  9  46:26  9  53:07  9  61:54  9  73:16  9  91:46  9  96:25  9  98:19  8  98:54  8 01:38:54
    2095                           N21            06:52  7  18:39 12  03:58  1  16:57  9  06:41  5  08:47  1  11:22  8  18:30  8  04:39  4  01:54  4  00:35  6
                                                  01:39     11:44    -02:38     09:44     01:13    -02:21     02:07     03:54     00:55     00:30     00:05   
 9. Väino Aul                 01:46:39 18:11:00   09:23 10  21:09  9  44:00 12  50:53 10  56:42 10  68:54 10  79:25 10  98:17 10 103:24 10 106:05  9 106:39  9 01:46:39
     936 Toila                     M50            09:23 10  11:46  8  22:51 12  06:53  3  05:49  3  12:12  9  10:31  6  18:52 10  05:07  9  02:41  8  00:34  5
                                                  04:10     04:51     16:15    -00:20     00:21     01:04     01:16     04:16     01:23     01:17     00:04   
10. Eve Toim                  02:37:43 18:31:00   08:02  9  21:30 10  31:24 10  51:56 11  60:38 11  86:58 11 104:23 11 133:18 11 152:52 11 156:32 10 157:43 10 02:37:43
   11267 Jõhvi                     N35            08:02  9  13:28  9  09:54 11  20:32 12  08:42  8  26:20 12  17:25 12  28:55 11  19:34 11  03:40 10  01:11 10
                                                  02:49     06:33     03:18     13:19     03:14     15:12     08:10     14:19     15:50     02:16     00:41   
11. Sirje Pikhoff             02:39:38 18:29:00   10:00 11  23:46 11  33:34 11  54:04 12  62:49 12  88:51 12 106:03 12 135:03 12 154:59 12 158:25 11 159:38 11 02:39:38
   19393                           N35            10:00 11  13:46 11  09:48 10  20:30 11  08:45  9  26:02 11  17:12 11  29:00 12  19:56 12  03:26  9  01:13 11
                                                  04:47     06:51     03:12     13:17     03:17     14:54     07:57     14:24     16:12     02:02     00:43   
    Vladimir Sidorov          DQ       18:03:00   11:35 12  20:57  8  25:41  7  32:25  6  37:44  5  46:51  5  55:12  4  69:52  3  79:03  4                     DQ
   22228 Sillamäe                  M50            11:35 12  09:22  7  04:44  3  06:44  2  05:19  1  09:07  2  08:21  1  14:40  2  09:11 10                    
                                                  06:22     02:27    -01:52    -00:29    -00:09    -02:01    -00:54     00:04     05:27                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     06:55     03:58     06:25     05:19     08:47     08:21     14:36     03:36     01:24     00:30   01:04:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 25.07.2014 7:58:11 Jõhvikas