Ida-Viru MV RO 2015

25.06.2015
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M35]
[M50] [M65] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N50]
[VABA]
M16 Rada (1): 10 KP 7.38 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 56)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Jool                00:53:36 18:04:00   05:35  1  09:24  2  20:25  2  21:34  2  27:40  2  32:57  2  41:07  2  45:57  1  52:05  1  53:06  1  53:36  1 00:53:36
      31 K-Nõmme                   M16            05:35  1  03:49  2  11:01  2  01:09  1  06:06  2  05:17  1  08:10  1  04:50  1  06:08  2  01:01  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürmo Rooma               00:55:54 18:12:00   06:07  2  08:28  1  18:50  1  20:40  1  24:20  1  30:03  1  40:46  1  48:04  2  54:11  2  55:25  2  55:54  2 00:55:54
      32 Toila                     M16            06:07  2  02:21  1  10:22  1  01:50  2  03:40  1  05:43  2  10:43  2  07:18  2  06:07  1  01:14  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:32    -01:28    -00:39     00:41    -02:26     00:26     02:33     02:28    -00:01     00:13    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:35     02:21     10:22     01:09     03:40     05:17     08:10     04:50     06:07     01:01     00:29   00:49:01

N16 Rada (1): 10 KP 7.38 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 56)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Carmel Poom               01:19:06 18:24:00   07:47  1  12:15  2  30:56  1  34:07  1  39:04  1  45:15  1  59:17  1  69:03  1  75:17  1  78:21  1  79:06  1 01:19:06
      35 Mäetaguse                 N16            07:47  1  04:28  3  18:41  1  03:11  1  04:57  2  06:11  1  14:02  3  09:46  2  06:14  1  03:04  2  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:32:52 18:16:00   07:47  1  11:55  1            42:05  2  47:14  2  54:27  2  62:34  2  69:55  2  90:22  2  91:51  2  92:52  2 01:32:52
      34 K-Järve                   N16            07:47  1  04:08  2                                07:13  2  08:07  1  07:21  1  20:27  3  01:29  1  01:01  3
                                                  00:00    -00:20                                   01:02    -05:55    -02:25     14:13    -01:35     00:16   
 3. Regina Poom               01:45:33 18:08:00   16:07  3  19:43  3  47:12  2  50:27  3  55:15  3  62:46  3  75:54  3  87:39  3  99:01  3 104:44  3 105:33  3 01:45:33
      33 Mäetaguse                 N16            16:07  3  03:36  1  27:29  2  03:15  2  04:48  1  07:31  3  13:08  2  11:45  3  11:22  2  05:43  3  00:49  2
                                                  08:20    -00:52     08:48     00:04    -00:09     01:20    -00:54     01:59     05:08     02:39     00:04   
    Irja Illopmägi            DQ       18:32:00                                                                                                                DQ
      39 K-Järve                   N16                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                              
    Airi Illopmägi            DQ       18:00:00                                                                                                                DQ
      40 K-Järve                   N16                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                              
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:47     03:36     18:41     03:11     04:48     06:11     08:07     07:21     06:14     01:29     00:45   01:08:10

N50 Rada (1): 10 KP 7.38 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 56)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Olga Jakovleva            01:19:50 18:28:00   09:52  1  15:04  1  27:08  1  30:45  1  40:04  1  48:20  1  60:50  1  68:45  1  77:55  1  79:02  1  79:50  1 01:19:50
      37 Narva                     N50            09:52  1  05:12  2  12:04  1  03:37  1  09:19  1  08:16  1  12:30  1  07:55  1  09:10  2  01:07  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Maire Aul                 DQ       18:20:00   27:51  2  31:01  2                                                                                           DQ
      36 Voka                      N50            27:51  2  03:10  1                                          12:50  2  13:47  2  08:31  1  09:22  2          
                                                  17:59    -02:02                                             00:20     05:52    -00:39     08:15             
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:52     03:10     12:04     03:37     09:19     08:16     12:30     07:55     08:31     01:07     00:48   01:17:09

M21 Rada (2): 15 KP 13.31 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 56)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 46)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Margus Hallik             01:07:04 18:12:00   01:51  1  07:52  2  11:30  1  19:06  5  24:05  5  28:06  4  31:42  3  36:30  2  39:58  2  44:29  2  51:18  2  57:26  2  60:23  2  62:30  1  66:43  1  67:04  1 01:07:04
       4 OK LUS                    M21            01:51  1  06:01  3  03:38  1  07:36  6  04:59  1  04:01  3  03:36  2  04:48  1  03:28  1  04:31  2  06:49  2  06:08  1  02:57  1  02:07  1  04:13  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Nestor               01:08:50 18:28:00   02:44  5  08:33  3  12:13  3  15:37  2  21:21  1  24:44  1  27:46  1  33:28  1  37:53  1  42:20  1  48:35  1  56:36  1  60:05  1  63:09  2  68:25  2  68:50  2 01:08:50
       8 Jõhvi                     M21            02:44  5  05:49  2  03:40  2  03:24  1  05:44  2  03:23  1  03:02  1  05:42  2  04:25  4  04:27  1  06:15  1  08:01  3  03:29  3  03:04  3  05:16  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:53    -00:12     00:02    -04:12     00:45    -00:38    -00:34     00:54     00:57    -00:04    -00:34     01:53     00:32     00:57     01:03     00:04   
 3. Madis Moor                01:20:40 18:20:00   02:40  4  08:43  4  13:09  4  16:49  3  23:14  3  27:09  2  30:56  2  36:57  3  42:02  3  47:13  3  56:47  3  64:14  3  68:52  3  72:02  3  80:11  3  80:40  3 01:20:40
       6 Rakvere OK                M21            02:40  4  06:03  4  04:26  3  03:40  2  06:25  5  03:55  2  03:47  3  06:01  3  05:05  5  05:11  3  09:34  5  07:27  2  04:38  4  03:10  4  08:09  6  00:29  3
                                                  00:49     00:02     00:48    -03:56     01:26    -00:06     00:11     01:13     01:37     00:40     02:45     01:19     01:41     01:03     03:56     00:08   
 4. Rauno Voldek              01:23:50 18:16:00   02:04  2  06:57  1  11:45  2  15:29  1  21:41  2  27:44  3  34:35  5  41:20  4  45:10  4  52:07  4  60:55  4  69:19  4  74:01  4  77:49  4  83:16  4  83:50  4 01:23:50
       5 K-Nõmme                   M21            02:04  2  04:53  1  04:48  5  03:44  3  06:12  3  06:03  5  06:51  6  06:45  4  03:50  2  06:57  5  08:48  3  08:24  5  04:42  6  03:48  5  05:27  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:13    -01:08     01:10    -03:52     01:13     02:02     03:15     01:57     00:22     02:26     01:59     02:16     01:45     01:41     01:14     00:13   
 5. Indrek Pung               01:28:10 18:04:00   02:34  3  09:04  5  13:46  5  17:31  4  23:46  4  29:13  5  33:33  4  41:22  5  48:50  5  56:06  5  67:01  5  75:18  5  78:45  5  81:34  5  87:31  5  88:10  5 01:28:10
       2 Rakvere OK                M21            02:34  3  06:30  5  04:42  4  03:45  4  06:15  4  05:27  4  04:20  4  07:49  5  07:28  6  07:16  6  10:55  6  08:17  4  03:27  2  02:49  2  05:57  4  00:39  5
                                                  00:43     00:29     01:04    -03:51     01:16     01:26     00:44     03:01     04:00     02:45     04:06     02:09     00:30     00:42     01:44     00:18   
 6. Edgar Kriisk              01:43:04 18:00:00   03:07  6  11:04  6  17:58  6  22:22  6  32:09  6  41:24  6  46:37  6  57:25  6  61:18  6  68:14  6  77:35  6  87:09  6  91:49  6  95:55  6 102:25  6 103:04  6 01:43:04
       1 Voka                      M21            03:07  6  07:57  6  06:54  6  04:24  5  09:47  6  09:15  6  05:13  5  10:48  6  03:53  3  06:56  4  09:21  4  09:34  6  04:40  5  04:06  6  06:30  5  00:39  5
                                                  01:16     01:56     03:16    -03:12     04:48     05:14     01:37     06:00     00:25     02:25     02:32     03:26     01:43     01:59     02:17     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     04:53     03:38     03:24     04:59     03:23     03:02     04:48     03:28     04:27     06:15     06:08     02:57     02:07     04:13     00:21   00:59:54

M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 13.31 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 56)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 46)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Margus Venelaine          01:16:04 18:14:00   01:52  1  07:01  1  11:02  1  16:49  1  22:50  1  26:34  1  30:17  1  35:22  1  38:47  1  44:55  1  54:47  1  62:26  1  65:55  1  69:59  1  75:33  1  76:04  1 01:16:04
      12 LSF PT                    M35            01:52  1  05:09  1  04:01  1  05:47  3  06:01  1  03:44  1  03:43  1  05:05  1  03:25  1  06:08  2  09:52  3  07:39  1  03:29  1  04:04  5  05:34  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imre Poom                 01:20:07 17:58:00   03:24  5  09:56  3  14:34  3  21:04  2  27:13  2  31:39  2  35:46  2  41:26  2  45:23  2  50:30  2  58:08  2  65:53  2  69:53  2  73:50  2  79:36  2  80:07  2 01:20:07
      38 Mäetaguse                 M35            03:24  5  06:32  3  04:38  2  06:30  4  06:09  2  04:26  2  04:07  2  05:40  2  03:57  2  05:07  1  07:38  1  07:45  2  04:00  2  03:57  4  05:46  2  00:31  1
                                                  01:32     01:23     00:37     00:43     00:08     00:42     00:24     00:35     00:32    -01:01    -02:14     00:06     00:31    -00:07     00:12     00:00   
 3. Jan Aas                   01:46:10 18:30:00   03:21  4  12:19  4  18:15  4  23:33  4  34:20  4  42:48  5  48:25  4  57:11  4  61:20  4  70:42  3  80:27  3  90:22  3  95:38  3  98:53  3 105:31  3 106:10  3 01:46:10
      16                           M35            03:21  4  08:58  5  05:56  6  05:18  2  10:47  6  08:28  7  05:37  3  08:46  7  04:09  3  09:22  4  09:45  2  09:55  3  05:16  3  03:15  1  06:38  4  00:39  5
                                                  01:29     03:49     01:55    -00:29     04:46     04:44     01:54     03:41     00:44     03:14    -00:07     02:16     01:47    -00:49     01:04     00:08   
 4. Sergei Muiznieks          01:55:24 18:06:00   02:34  2  13:07  6  18:52  6  22:48  3  32:11  3  38:06  3  44:10  3  52:08  3  57:06  3  72:21  4  86:03  5  98:01  5 104:28  4 108:21  4 114:46  4 115:24  4 01:55:24
      10 Narva                     M35            02:34  2  10:33  6  05:45  4  03:56  1  09:23  5  05:55  6  06:04  5  07:58  5  04:58  4  15:15  7  13:42  5  11:58  6  06:27  4  03:53  3  06:25  3  00:38  4
                                                  00:42     05:24     01:44    -01:51     03:22     02:11     02:21     02:53     01:33     09:07     03:50     04:19     02:58    -00:11     00:51     00:07   
 5. Randy Orel                01:59:25 18:02:00   04:43  6  12:51  5  18:40  5  29:28  5  36:32  5  41:42  4  51:41  5  59:12  5  65:21  5  73:15  5  83:54  4  95:00  4 108:08  5 111:50  5 118:51  5 119:25  5 01:59:25
       9 Jõhvi                     M35            04:43  6  08:08  4  05:49  5  10:48  6  07:04  3  05:10  3  09:59  7  07:31  4  06:09  6  07:54  3  10:39  4  11:06  5  13:08  7  03:42  2  07:01  5  00:34  3
                                                  02:51     02:59     01:48     05:01     01:03     01:26     06:16     02:26     02:44     01:46     00:47     03:27     09:39    -00:22     01:27     00:03   
 6. Igor Petrovitski          02:12:42 18:22:00   02:35  3  09:04  2  13:59  2  36:59  7  45:23  6  50:44  6  56:21  6  64:28  6  70:22  6  80:54  6  98:42  6 109:42  6 118:31  6 122:57  6 132:02  6 132:42  6 02:12:42
      14 Jõhvi                     M35            02:35  3  06:29  2  04:55  3  23:00  7  08:24  4  05:21  4  05:37  3  08:07  6  05:54  5  10:32  5  17:48  7  11:00  4  08:49  6  04:26  6  09:05  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:43     01:20     00:54     17:13     02:23     01:37     01:54     03:02     02:29     04:24     07:56     03:21     05:20     00:22     03:31     00:09   
 7. Andrus Pisarev            03:22:43 18:10:00   04:44  7  16:14  7  23:39  7  32:43  6  66:21  7  77:30  7  90:58  8 100:35  8 108:41  7 120:32  7 151:17  8 166:59  8 174:48  7 187:08  7 201:43  7 202:43  7 03:22:43
      11 K-Järve                   M35            04:44  7  11:30  7  07:25  7  09:04  5  33:38  8  11:09  8  13:28  8  09:37  8  08:06  7  11:51  6  30:45  8  15:42  8  07:49  5  12:20  8  14:35  7  01:00  7
                                                  02:52     06:21     03:24     03:17     27:37     07:25     09:45     04:32     04:41     05:43     20:53     08:03     04:20     08:16     09:01     00:29   
 8. Vladimir Tsuzas           03:29:22 18:18:00   04:55  8  20:28  8  30:23  8  57:52  8  76:13  8  81:54  8  88:40  7  95:46  7 110:27  8 136:37  8 150:56  7 166:02  7 185:46  8 191:48  8 208:13  8 209:22  8 03:29:22
      13                           M35            04:55  8  15:33  8  09:55  8  27:29  8  18:21  7  05:41  5  06:46  6  07:06  3  14:41  8  26:10  8  14:19  6  15:06  7  19:44  8  06:02  7  16:25  8  01:09  8
                                                  03:03     10:24     05:54     21:42     12:20     01:57     03:03     02:01     11:16     20:02     04:27     07:27     16:15     01:58     10:51     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     05:09     04:01     03:56     06:01     03:44     03:43     05:05     03:25     05:07     07:38     07:39     03:29     03:15     05:34     00:31   01:10:09

N21 Rada (3): 11 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 47)   8.( 54)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Jonne Rooma               01:06:36 18:29:00   07:08  1  14:55  2  23:38  1  28:21  1  33:17  1  42:28  1  45:31  1  50:04  1  55:02  1  57:43  1  64:43  1  66:36  1 01:06:36
      26 Toila                     N21            07:08  1  07:47  4  08:43  1  04:43  1  04:56  1  09:11  1  03:03  4  04:33  1  04:58  1  02:41  1  07:00  3  01:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     01:23:27 18:25:00   11:17  4  17:48  4  28:07  3  33:17  3  38:43  2  54:57  3  57:23  3  62:24  2  68:42  3  71:39  3  81:35  2  83:27  2 01:23:27
      25 K-Nõmme                   N21            11:17  4  06:31  2  10:19  2  05:10  2  05:26  2  16:14  5  02:26  1  05:01  2  06:18  3  02:57  2  09:56  4  01:52  2
                                                  04:09    -01:16     01:36     00:27     00:30     07:03    -00:37     00:28     01:20     00:16     02:56    -00:01   
 3. Maarja Kuuskvere          01:24:00 18:13:00   08:22  2  12:27  1  25:23  2  30:40  2  41:21  3  53:01  2  56:45  2  62:45  3  68:11  2  71:26  2  82:20  3  84:00  3 01:24:00
      22 Metsaratturid             N21            08:22  2  04:05  1  12:56  3  05:17  3  10:41  5  11:40  2  03:44  5  06:00  5  05:26  2  03:15  3  10:54  5  01:40  1
                                                  01:14    -03:42     04:13     00:34     05:45     02:29     00:41     01:27     00:28     00:34     03:54    -00:13   
 4. Helen Aart                01:28:40 18:21:00   09:40  3  16:33  3            41:15  4  49:32  4  62:17  4  64:58  4  70:16  4  77:14  4  80:40  4  85:42  4  88:40  4 01:28:40
      24 LSF PT                    N21            09:40  3  06:53  3                                12:45  3  02:41  2  05:18  3  06:58  4  03:26  4  05:02  1  02:58  4
                                                  02:32    -00:54                                   03:34    -00:22     00:45     02:00     00:45    -01:58     01:05   
 5. Merle Rohtla              01:36:21 18:17:00   17:53  5  26:27  5            45:18  5  53:37  5  66:26  5  69:28  5  75:24  5  83:01  5  87:35  5  93:11  5  96:21  5 01:36:21
      23 Metasaratturid            N21            17:53  5  08:34  5                                12:49  4  03:02  3  05:56  4  07:37  5  04:34  5  05:36  2  03:10  5
                                                  10:45     00:47                                   03:38    -00:01     01:23     02:39     01:53    -01:24     01:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:08     04:05     08:43     04:43     04:56     09:11     02:26     04:33     04:58     02:41     05:02     01:40   01:00:06

N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 47)   8.( 54)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Piret Niglas              01:14:18 18:01:00   09:15  1  14:07  1  23:12  1  29:26  1  35:34  1  49:06  1  53:37  1  57:58  1  65:02  1  68:17  1  72:50  1  74:18  1 01:14:18
      28 K-Nõmme                   N35            09:15  1  04:52  1  09:05  1  06:14  2  06:08  2  13:32  2  04:31  2  04:21  1  07:04  2  03:15  1  04:33  1  01:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadre Maalma              01:38:32 18:09:00   11:37  2  22:41  2  45:17  2  50:38  2  55:58  2  67:33  2  71:31  2  76:32  2  82:57  2  86:51  2  96:50  2  98:32  2 01:38:32
      30 Toila                     N35            11:37  2  11:04  3  22:36  3  05:21  1  05:20  1  11:35  1  03:58  1  05:01  2  06:25  1  03:54  2  09:59  2  01:42  2
                                                  02:22     06:12     13:31    -00:53    -00:48    -01:57    -00:33     00:40    -00:39     00:39     05:26     00:14   
    Sirje Nurgamaa            DQ       18:05:00   18:08  3  28:56  3  49:57  3  58:48  3  65:18  3  80:57  3  94:44  3 100:31  3 112:43  3 119:57  3                     DQ
      29                           N35            18:08  3  10:48  2  21:01  2  08:51  3  06:30  3  15:39  3  13:47  3  05:47  3  12:12  3  07:14  3                    
                                                  08:53     05:56     11:56     02:37     00:22     02:07     09:16     01:26     05:08     03:59                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:15     04:52     09:05     05:21     05:20     11:35     03:58     04:21     06:25     03:15     04:33     01:28   01:09:28

M50 Rada (3): 11 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 47)   8.( 54)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Väino Aul                 01:04:21 18:11:00   07:59  3  13:20  2  19:31  1  28:00  2  32:48  1  42:47  2  45:28  1  48:42  1  55:28  2  58:27  1  62:46  1  64:21  1 01:04:21
      20 Voka                      M50            07:59  3  05:21  3  06:11  1  08:29  5  04:48  1  09:59  2  02:41  1  03:14  1  06:46  2  02:59  1  04:19  1  01:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimir Sidorov          01:17:50 18:03:00   08:44  4  13:05  1  21:18  2  27:57  1  33:28  2  42:45  1  45:46  2  49:03  2  54:35  1  59:47  2  76:19  2  77:50  2 01:17:50
      18 Sillamäe                  M50            08:44  4  04:21  2  08:13  2  06:39  4  05:31  3  09:17  1  03:01  2  03:17  2  05:32  1  05:12  5  16:32  4  01:31  1
                                                  00:45    -01:00     02:02    -01:50     00:43    -00:42     00:20     00:03    -01:14     02:13     12:13    -00:04   
 3. Mati Randoja              01:28:56 18:07:00   07:53  2  19:42  3  31:27  3  36:57  4  48:49  5  60:08  4  64:37  4  70:26  5  77:16  5  82:04  5  86:52  3  88:56  3 01:28:56
      19 Narva                     M50            07:53  2  11:49  4  11:45  3  05:30  2  11:52  5  11:19  4  04:29  4  05:49  5  06:50  3  04:48  4  04:48  2  02:04  5
                                                 -00:06     06:28     05:34    -02:59     07:04     01:20     01:48     02:35     00:04     01:49     00:29     00:29   
 4. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:33:24 18:15:00   19:08  5  23:26  5  36:58  5  42:49  5  48:33  4  61:49  5  65:12  5  69:08  4  76:50  4  80:42  4  91:28  4  93:24  4 01:33:24
      21 Narva                     M50            19:08  5  04:18  1  13:32  5  05:51  3  05:44  4  13:16  5  03:23  3  03:56  3  07:42  4  03:52  3  10:46  3  01:56  4
                                                  11:09    -01:03     07:21    -02:38     00:56     03:17     00:42     00:42     00:56     00:53     06:27     00:21   
 5. Hardi Raiend              01:41:51 17:59:00   07:36  1  19:44  4  31:38  4  36:29  3  41:25  3  52:32  3  59:45  3  64:18  3  73:10  3  76:30  3 100:15  5 101:51  5 01:41:51
      17 Jõhvi                     M50            07:36  1  12:08  5  11:54  4  04:51  1  04:56  2  11:07  3  07:13  5  04:33  4  08:52  5  03:20  2  23:45  5  01:36  3
                                                 -00:23     06:47     05:43    -03:38     00:08     01:08     04:32     01:19     02:06     00:21     19:26     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:36     04:18     06:11     04:51     04:48     09:17     02:41     03:14     05:32     02:59     04:19     01:31   00:57:17

#1 Rada (M16,N16,N50,VABA): 10 KP 7.38 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 56)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Jool                00:53:36 18:04:00   05:35  1  09:24  2  20:25  2  21:34  2  27:40  2  32:57  2  41:07  2  45:57  1  52:05  1  53:06  1  53:36  1 00:53:36
      31 K-Nõmme                   M16            05:35  1  03:49  4  11:01  2  01:09  1  06:06  5  05:17  1  08:10  2  04:50  1  06:08  2  01:01  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürmo Rooma               00:55:54 18:12:00   06:07  2  08:28  1  18:50  1  20:40  1  24:20  1  30:03  1  40:46  1  48:04  2  54:11  2  55:25  2  55:54  2 00:55:54
      32 Toila                     M16            06:07  2  02:21  1  10:22  1  01:50  2  03:40  1  05:43  2  10:43  3  07:18  2  06:07  1  01:14  3  00:29  1
                                                  00:32    -01:28    -00:39     00:41    -02:26     00:26     02:33     02:28    -00:01     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Carmel Poom               01:19:06 18:24:00   07:47  3  12:15  4  30:56  4  34:07  4  39:04  3  45:15  3  59:17  3  69:03  4  75:17  3  78:21  3  79:06  3 01:19:06
      35 Mäetaguse                 N16            07:47  3  04:28  6  18:41  4  03:11  3  04:57  3  06:11  3  14:02  7  09:46  5  06:14  3  03:04  5  00:45  3
                                                  02:12     00:39     07:40     02:02    -01:09     00:54     05:52     04:56     00:06     02:03     00:15   
 4. Olga Jakovleva            01:19:50 18:28:00   09:52  5  15:04  5  27:08  3  30:45  3  40:04  4  48:20  4  60:50  4  68:45  3  77:55  4  79:02  4  79:50  4 01:19:50
      37 Narva                     N50            09:52  5  05:12  7  12:04  3  03:37  5  09:19  6  08:16  6  12:30  4  07:55  4  09:10  5  01:07  2  00:48  4
                                                  04:17     01:23     01:03     02:28     03:13     02:59     04:20     03:05     03:02     00:06     00:18   
 5. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:32:52 18:16:00   07:47  3  11:55  3            42:05  5  47:14  5  54:27  5  62:34  5  69:55  5  90:22  5  91:51  5  92:52  5 01:32:52
      34 K-Järve                   N16            07:47  3  04:08  5                                07:13  4  08:07  1  07:21  3  20:27  7  01:29  4  01:01  6
                                                  02:12     00:19                                   01:56    -00:03     02:31     14:19     00:28     00:31   
 6. Regina Poom               01:45:33 18:08:00   16:07  6  19:43  6  47:12  5  50:27  6  55:15  6  62:46  6  75:54  6  87:39  6  99:01  6 104:44  6 105:33  6 01:45:33
      33 Mäetaguse                 N16            16:07  6  03:36  3  27:29  5  03:15  4  04:48  2  07:31  5  13:08  6  11:45  6  11:22  6  05:43  6  00:49  5
                                                  10:32    -00:13     16:28     02:06    -01:18     02:14     04:58     06:55     05:14     04:42     00:19   
    Irja Illopmägi            DQ       18:32:00                                                                                                                DQ
      39 K-Järve                   N16                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                              
    Maire Aul                 DQ       18:20:00   27:51  7  31:01  7                                                                                           DQ
      36 Voka                      N50            27:51  7  03:10  2                                          12:50  5  13:47  7  08:31  4  09:22  7          
                                                  22:16    -00:39                                             04:40     08:57     02:23     08:21             
    Airi Illopmägi            DQ       18:00:00                                                                                                                DQ
      40 K-Järve                   N16                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                              
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:35     02:21     10:22     01:09     03:40     05:17     08:07     04:50     06:07     01:01     00:29   00:48:58

#2 Rada (M21,M35,M65): 15 KP 13.31 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 56)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 46)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Margus Hallik             01:07:04 18:12:00   01:51  1  07:52  3  11:30  2  19:06  6  24:05  6  28:06  5  31:42  4  36:30  3  39:58  3  44:29  2  51:18  2  57:26  2  60:23  2  62:30  1  66:43  1  67:04  1 01:07:04
       4 OK LUS                    M21            01:51  1  06:01  4  03:38  1  07:36 10  04:59  1  04:01  4  03:36  2  04:48  1  03:28  2  04:31  2  06:49  2  06:08  1  02:57  1  02:07  1  04:13  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Nestor               01:08:50 18:28:00   02:44  8  08:33  4  12:13  4  15:37  2  21:21  1  24:44  1  27:46  1  33:28  1  37:53  1  42:20  1  48:35  1  56:36  1  60:05  1  63:09  2  68:25  2  68:50  2 01:08:50
       8 Jõhvi                     M21            02:44  8  05:49  3  03:40  2  03:24  1  05:44  2  03:23  1  03:02  1  05:42  4  04:25  7  04:27  1  06:15  1  08:01  5  03:29  3  03:04  3  05:16  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:53    -00:12     00:02    -04:12     00:45    -00:38    -00:34     00:54     00:57    -00:04    -00:34     01:53     00:32     00:57     01:03     00:04   
 3. Margus Venelaine          01:16:04 18:14:00   01:52  2  07:01  2  11:02  1  16:49  3  22:50  3  26:34  2  30:17  2  35:22  2  38:47  2  44:55  3  54:47  3  62:26  3  65:55  3  69:59  3  75:33  3  76:04  3 01:16:04
      12 LSF PT                    M35            01:52  2  05:09  2  04:01  3  05:47  8  06:01  3  03:44  2  03:43  3  05:05  2  03:25  1  06:08  5  09:52  8  07:39  3  03:29  3  04:04 10  05:34  4  00:31  4
                                                  00:01    -00:52     00:23    -01:49     01:02    -00:17     00:07     00:17    -00:03     01:37     03:03     01:31     00:32     01:57     01:21     00:10   
 4. Imre Poom                 01:20:07 17:58:00   03:24 11  09:56  8  14:34  8  21:04  7  27:13  7  31:39  7  35:46  7  41:26  7  45:23  6  50:30  5  58:08  5  65:53  5  69:53  5  73:50  5  79:36  4  80:07  4 01:20:07
      38 Mäetaguse                 M35            03:24 11  06:32  8  04:38  5  06:30  9  06:09  4  04:26  5  04:07  5  05:40  3  03:57  5  05:07  3  07:38  3  07:45  4  04:00  5  03:57  9  05:46  5  00:31  4
                                                  01:33     00:31     01:00    -01:06     01:10     00:25     00:31     00:52     00:29     00:36     00:49     01:37     01:03     01:50     01:33     00:10   
 5. Madis Moor                01:20:40 18:20:00   02:40  7  08:43  5  13:09  5  16:49  3  23:14  4  27:09  3  30:56  3  36:57  4  42:02  4  47:13  4  56:47  4  64:14  4  68:52  4  72:02  4  80:11  5  80:40  5 01:20:40
       6 Rakvere OK                M21            02:40  7  06:03  5  04:26  4  03:40  2  06:25  7  03:55  3  03:47  4  06:01  5  05:05  9  05:11  4  09:34  6  07:27  2  04:38  6  03:10  4  08:09 11  00:29  3
                                                  00:49     00:02     00:48    -03:56     01:26    -00:06     00:11     01:13     01:37     00:40     02:45     01:19     01:41     01:03     03:56     00:08   
 6. Rauno Voldek              01:23:50 18:16:00   02:04  3  06:57  1  11:45  3  15:29  1  21:41  2  27:44  4  34:35  6  41:20  5  45:10  5  52:07  6  60:55  6  69:19  6  74:01  6  77:49  6  83:16  6  83:50  6 01:23:50
       5 K-Nõmme                   M21            02:04  3  04:53  1  04:48  7  03:44  3  06:12  5  06:03 11  06:51 12  06:45  6  03:50  3  06:57  7  08:48  4  08:24  7  04:42  8  03:48  7  05:27  3  00:34  6
                                                  00:13    -01:08     01:10    -03:52     01:13     02:02     03:15     01:57     00:22     02:26     01:59     02:16     01:45     01:41     01:14     00:13   
 7. Indrek Pung               01:28:10 18:04:00   02:34  4  09:04  6  13:46  6  17:31  5  23:46  5  29:13  6  33:33  5  41:22  6  48:50  7  56:06  7  67:01  7  75:18  7  78:45  7  81:34  7  87:31  7  88:10  7 01:28:10
       2 Rakvere OK                M21            02:34  4  06:30  7  04:42  6  03:45  4  06:15  6  05:27  8  04:20  6  07:49  9  07:28 12  07:16  8  10:55 10  08:17  6  03:27  2  02:49  2  05:57  6  00:39  9
                                                  00:43     00:29     01:04    -03:51     01:16     01:26     00:44     03:01     04:00     02:45     04:06     02:09     00:30     00:42     01:44     00:18   
 8. Edgar Kriisk              01:43:04 18:00:00   03:07  9  11:04  9  17:58  9  22:22  8  32:09  8  41:24  9  46:37  9  57:25 10  61:18  9  68:14  8  77:35  8  87:09  8  91:49  8  95:55  8 102:25  8 103:04  8 01:43:04
       1 Voka                      M21            03:07  9  07:57  9  06:54 12  04:24  6  09:47 11  09:15 13  05:13  7  10:48 14  03:53  4  06:56  6  09:21  5  09:34  8  04:40  7  04:06 11  06:30  8  00:39  9
                                                  01:16     01:56     03:16    -03:12     04:48     05:14     01:37     06:00     00:25     02:25     02:32     03:26     01:43     01:59     02:17     00:18   
 9. Jan Aas                   01:46:10 18:30:00   03:21 10  12:19 10  18:15 10  23:33 10  34:20 10  42:48 11  48:25 10  57:11  9  61:20 10  70:42  9  80:27  9  90:22  9  95:38  9  98:53  9 105:31  9 106:10  9 01:46:10
      16                           M35            03:21 10  08:58 11  05:56 11  05:18  7  10:47 12  08:28 12  05:37  8  08:46 12  04:09  6  09:22 10  09:45  7  09:55  9  05:16  9  03:15  5  06:38  9  00:39  9
                                                  01:30     02:57     02:18    -02:18     05:48     04:27     02:01     03:58     00:41     04:51     02:56     03:47     02:19     01:08     02:25     00:18   
10. Sergei Muiznieks          01:55:24 18:06:00   02:34  4  13:07 12  18:52 12  22:48  9  32:11  9  38:06  8  44:10  8  52:08  8  57:06  8  72:21 10  86:03 11  98:01 11 104:28 10 108:21 10 114:46 10 115:24 10 01:55:24
      10 Narva                     M35            02:34  4  10:33 12  05:45  9  03:56  5  09:23 10  05:55 10  06:04 10  07:58 10  04:58  8  15:15 13  13:42 11  11:58 12  06:27 10  03:53  8  06:25  7  00:38  8
                                                  00:43     04:32     02:07    -03:40     04:24     01:54     02:28     03:10     01:30     10:44     06:53     05:50     03:30     01:46     02:12     00:17   
11. Randy Orel                01:59:25 18:02:00   04:43 12  12:51 11  18:40 11  29:28 11  36:32 11  41:42 10  51:41 11  59:12 11  65:21 11  73:15 11  83:54 10  95:00 10 108:08 11 111:50 11 118:51 11 119:25 11 01:59:25
       9 Jõhvi                     M35            04:43 12  08:08 10  05:49 10  10:48 12  07:04  8  05:10  6  09:59 13  07:31  8  06:09 11  07:54  9  10:39  9  11:06 11  13:08 13  03:42  6  07:01 10  00:34  6
                                                  02:52     02:07     02:11     03:12     02:05     01:09     06:23     02:43     02:41     03:23     03:50     04:58     10:11     01:35     02:48     00:13   
12. Igor Petrovitski          02:12:42 18:22:00   02:35  6  09:04  6  13:59  7  36:59 13  45:23 12  50:44 12  56:21 12  64:28 12  70:22 12  80:54 12  98:42 12 109:42 12 118:31 12 122:57 12 132:02 12 132:42 12 02:12:42
      14 Jõhvi                     M35            02:35  6  06:29  6  04:55  8  23:00 13  08:24  9  05:21  7  05:37  8  08:07 11  05:54 10  10:32 11  17:48 13  11:00 10  08:49 12  04:26 12  09:05 12  00:40 12
                                                  00:44     00:28     01:17     15:24     03:25     01:20     02:01     03:19     02:26     06:01     10:59     04:52     05:52     02:19     04:52     00:19   
13. Andrus Pisarev            03:22:43 18:10:00   04:44 13  16:14 13  23:39 13  32:43 12  66:21 13  77:30 13  90:58 14 100:35 14 108:41 13 120:32 13 151:17 14 166:59 14 174:48 13 187:08 13 201:43 13 202:43 13 03:22:43
      11 K-Järve                   M35            04:44 13  11:30 13  07:25 13  09:04 11  33:38 14  11:09 14  13:28 14  09:37 13  08:06 13  11:51 12  30:45 14  15:42 14  07:49 11  12:20 14  14:35 13  01:00 13
                                                  02:53     05:29     03:47     01:28     28:39     07:08     09:52     04:49     04:38     07:20     23:56     09:34     04:52     10:13     10:22     00:39   
14. Vladimir Tsuzas           03:29:22 18:18:00   04:55 14  20:28 14  30:23 14  57:52 14  76:13 14  81:54 14  88:40 13  95:46 13 110:27 14 136:37 14 150:56 13 166:02 13 185:46 14 191:48 14 208:13 14 209:22 14 03:29:22
      13                           M35            04:55 14  15:33 14  09:55 14  27:29 14  18:21 13  05:41  9  06:46 11  07:06  7  14:41 14  26:10 14  14:19 12  15:06 13  19:44 14  06:02 13  16:25 14  01:09 14
                                                  03:04     09:32     06:17     19:53     13:22     01:40     03:10     02:18     11:13     21:39     07:30     08:58     16:47     03:55     12:12     00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     04:53     03:38     03:24     04:59     03:23     03:02     04:48     03:25     04:27     06:15     06:08     02:57     02:07     04:13     00:21   00:59:51

#3 Rada (N21,N35,M50): 11 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 47)   8.( 54)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Väino Aul                 01:04:21 18:11:00   07:59  4  13:20  3  19:31  1  28:00  2  32:48  1  42:47  3  45:28  1  48:42  1  55:28  3  58:27  2  62:46  1  64:21  1 01:04:21
      20 Voka                      M50            07:59  4  05:21  5  06:11  1  08:29 10  04:48  1  09:59  3  02:41  2  03:14  1  06:46  6  02:59  3  04:19  1  01:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jonne Rooma               01:06:36 18:29:00   07:08  1  14:55  5  23:38  4  28:21  3  33:17  2  42:28  1  45:31  2  50:04  3  55:02  2  57:43  1  64:43  2  66:36  2 01:06:36
      26 Toila                     N21            07:08  1  07:47  8  08:43  3  04:43  1  04:56  2  09:11  1  03:03  6  04:33  5  04:58  1  02:41  1  07:00  6  01:53  8
                                                 -00:51     02:26     02:32    -03:46     00:08    -00:48     00:22     01:19    -01:48    -00:18     02:41     00:18   
 3. Piret Niglas              01:14:18 18:01:00   09:15  7  14:07  4  23:12  3  29:26  4  35:34  4  49:06  4  53:37  4  57:58  4  65:02  4  68:17  4  72:50  3  74:18  3 01:14:18
      28 K-Nõmme                   N35            09:15  7  04:52  4  09:05  4  06:14  8  06:08  8  13:32 11  04:31 11  04:21  4  07:04  9  03:15  4  04:33  2  01:28  1
                                                  01:16    -00:29     02:54    -02:15     01:20     03:33     01:50     01:07     00:18     00:16     00:14    -00:07   
 4. Vladimir Sidorov          01:17:50 18:03:00   08:44  6  13:05  2  21:18  2  27:57  1  33:28  3  42:45  2  45:46  3  49:03  2  54:35  1  59:47  3  76:19  4  77:50  4 01:17:50
      18 Sillamäe                  M50            08:44  6  04:21  3  08:13  2  06:39  9  05:31  6  09:17  2  03:01  4  03:17  2  05:32  3  05:12 12  16:32 11  01:31  2
                                                  00:45    -01:00     02:02    -01:50     00:43    -00:42     00:20     00:03    -01:14     02:13     12:13    -00:04   
 5. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     01:23:27 18:25:00   11:17  9  17:48  7  28:07  6  33:17  6  38:43  5  54:57  7  57:23  6  62:24  5  68:42  6  71:39  6  81:35  5  83:27  5 01:23:27
      25 K-Nõmme                   N21            11:17  9  06:31  6  10:19  5  05:10  3  05:26  5  16:14 13  02:26  1  05:01  7  06:18  4  02:57  2  09:56  7  01:52  7
                                                  03:18     01:10     04:08    -03:19     00:38     06:15    -00:15     01:47    -00:28    -00:02     05:37     00:17   
 6. Maarja Kuuskvere          01:24:00 18:13:00   08:22  5  12:27  1  25:23  5  30:40  5  41:21  6  53:01  6  56:45  5  62:45  6  68:11  5  71:26  5  82:20  6  84:00  6 01:24:00
      22 Metsaratturid             N21            08:22  5  04:05  1  12:56  8  05:17  4  10:41 12  11:40  7  03:44  8  06:00 13  05:26  2  03:15  4  10:54 10  01:40  5
                                                  00:23    -01:16     06:45    -03:12     05:53     01:41     01:03     02:46    -01:20     00:16     06:35     00:05   
 7. Helen Aart                01:28:40 18:21:00   09:40  8  16:33  6            41:15  9  49:32 10  62:17 10  64:58  9  70:16  9  77:14  9  80:40  8  85:42  7  88:40  7 01:28:40
      24 LSF PT                    N21            09:40  8  06:53  7                                12:45  8  02:41  2  05:18  9  06:58  8  03:26  7  05:02  4  02:58 11
                                                  01:41     01:32                                   02:46     00:00     02:04     00:12     00:27     00:43     01:23   
 8. Mati Randoja              01:28:56 18:07:00   07:53  3  19:42  8  31:27  7  36:57  8  48:49  9  60:08  8  64:37  8  70:26 10  77:16 10  82:04 10  86:52  8  88:56  8 01:28:56
      19 Narva                     M50            07:53  3  11:49 12  11:45  6  05:30  6  11:52 13  11:19  5  04:29 10  05:49 11  06:50  7  04:48 11  04:48  3  02:04 10
                                                 -00:06     06:28     05:34    -02:59     07:04     01:20     01:48     02:35     00:04     01:49     00:29     00:29   
 9. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:33:24 18:15:00   19:08 13  23:26 11  36:58  9  42:49 10  48:33  8  61:49  9  65:12 10  69:08  8  76:50  8  80:42  9  91:28  9  93:24  9 01:33:24
      21 Narva                     M50            19:08 13  04:18  2  13:32  9  05:51  7  05:44  7  13:16 10  03:23  7  03:56  3  07:42 11  03:52  8  10:46  9  01:56  9
                                                  11:09    -01:03     07:21    -02:38     00:56     03:17     00:42     00:42     00:56     00:53     06:27     00:21   
10. Merle Rohtla              01:36:21 18:17:00   17:53 11  26:27 12            45:18 11  53:37 11  66:26 11  69:28 11  75:24 11  83:01 12  87:35 12  93:11 10  96:21 10 01:36:21
      23 Metasaratturid            N21            17:53 11  08:34  9                                12:49  9  03:02  5  05:56 12  07:37 10  04:34 10  05:36  5  03:10 12
                                                  09:54     03:13                                   02:50     00:21     02:42     00:51     01:35     01:17     01:35   
11. Kadre Maalma              01:38:32 18:09:00   11:37 10  22:41 10  45:17 10  50:38 12  55:58 12  67:33 12  71:31 12  76:32 12  82:57 11  86:51 11  96:50 11  98:32 11 01:38:32
      30 Toila                     N35            11:37 10  11:04 11  22:36 11  05:21  5  05:20  4  11:35  6  03:58  9  05:01  7  06:25  5  03:54  9  09:59  8  01:42  6
                                                  03:38     05:43     16:25    -03:08     00:32     01:36     01:17     01:47    -00:21     00:55     05:40     00:07   
12. Hardi Raiend              01:41:51 17:59:00   07:36  2  19:44  9  31:38  8  36:29  7  41:25  7  52:32  5  59:45  7  64:18  7  73:10  7  76:30  7 100:15 12 101:51 12 01:41:51
      17 Jõhvi                     M50            07:36  2  12:08 13  11:54  7  04:51  2  04:56  2  11:07  4  07:13 12  04:33  5  08:52 12  03:20  6  23:45 12  01:36  4
                                                 -00:23     06:47     05:43    -03:38     00:08     01:08     04:32     01:19     02:06     00:21     19:26     00:01   
    Sirje Nurgamaa            DQ       18:05:00   18:08 12  28:56 13  49:57 11  58:48 13  65:18 13  80:57 13  94:44 13 100:31 13 112:43 13 119:57 13                     DQ
      29                           N35            18:08 12  10:48 10  21:01 10  08:51 11  06:30  9  15:39 12  13:47 13  05:47 10  12:12 13  07:14 13                    
                                                  10:09     05:27     14:50     00:22     01:42     05:40     11:06     02:33     05:26     04:15                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:08     04:05     06:11     04:43     04:48     09:11     02:26     03:14     04:58     02:41     04:19     01:28   00:55:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.06.2015 7:32:32 Jõhvikas