Ida-Viru MV RO 2017

15.06.2017
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M35]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 15.29 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:57:16
 2.     0 Tõnis Erm                 TA OK      01:02:12 +04:56
 3.     0 Marek Karm                SK100      01:10:41 +13:25
 4.     0 Indrek Pung               Rakvere OK 01:21:20 +24:04
 5.     0 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:46:04 +48:48
 6.     0 Rauno Voldek              K-Nõmme    01:46:12 +48:56
 7.     0 Mati Mäe                  Sõmeru     01:47:33 +50:17
        0 Markus Pais               OK West    DQ      
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 15.29 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Arbo Rae                  RSK Rae    01:11:54
 2.     0 Mart Pais                 Metsarattu 01:33:05 +21:11
 3.     0 Jan Aas                   Moller Aut 01:34:33 +22:39
 4.     0 Igor Petrovitski          Söögitakso 02:09:23 +57:29
 5.     0 Vladimir Tsuzas           evro.ee    02:54:15 +102:21
M50 Rada (2): 13 KP 10.58 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Vladimir Sidorov          Sillamäe   01:20:56
 2.     0 Hardi Raiend              Jõhvi      01:23:28 +02:32
        0 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   DQ      
        0 Ülo Ahu                   Illuka     DQ      
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 10.58 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laila Ahu                 Illuka     01:57:58
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 10.58 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   DQ      
        0 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas   DQ      
        0 Helge Murutalu            Iisaku     DQ      
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Greta-Maria Pisarev       K-Järve    01:12:35
N50 Rada (3): 10 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   01:51:58
 2.     0 Maire Aul                 Jõhvikas   01:56:10 +04:12
 3.     0 Kaja Jõemets              Jõhvi      02:00:06 +08:08
#1 Rada (M21,M35): 16 KP 15.29 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21      00:57:16
 2.     0 Tõnis Erm                 TA OK     M21      01:02:12 +04:56
 3.     0 Marek Karm                SK100     M21      01:10:41 +13:25
 4.     0 Arbo Rae                  RSK Rae   M35      01:11:54 +14:38
 5.     0 Indrek Pung               Rakvere OKM21      01:21:20 +24:04
 6.     0 Mart Pais                 MetsarattuM35      01:33:05 +35:49
 7.     0 Jan Aas                   Moller AutM35      01:34:33 +37:17
 8.     0 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas  M21      01:46:04 +48:48
 9.     0 Rauno Voldek              K-Nõmme   M21      01:46:12 +48:56
10.     0 Mati Mäe                  Sõmeru    M21      01:47:33 +50:17
11.     0 Igor Petrovitski          SöögitaksoM35      02:09:23 +72:07
12.     0 Vladimir Tsuzas           evro.ee   M35      02:54:15 +116:59
        0 Markus Pais               OK West   M21      DQ      
#2 Rada (M50,N21,N35): 13 KP 10.58 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Vladimir Sidorov          Sillamäe  M50      01:20:56
 2.     0 Hardi Raiend              Jõhvi     M50      01:23:28 +02:32
 3.     0 Laila Ahu                 Illuka    N21      01:57:58 +37:02
        0 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas  N35      DQ      
        0 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas  N35      DQ      
        0 Helge Murutalu            Iisaku    N35      DQ      
        0 Ülo Ahu                   Illuka    M50      DQ      
        0 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas  M50      DQ      
#3 Rada (M16,N16,N50): 10 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Greta-Maria Pisarev       K-Järve   N16      01:12:35
 2.     0 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas  N50      01:51:58 +39:23
 3.     0 Maire Aul                 Jõhvikas  N50      01:56:10 +43:35
 4.     0 Kaja Jõemets              Jõhvi     N50      02:00:06 +47:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 16.06.2017 0:59:19 Jõhvikas