KOHTLA-NÕMME ON 2018

17.05.2018
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 13 KP 4.89 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Sulaoja             00:54:49 18:01:45   05:27  4  07:48  4  10:33  3  13:38  2  16:33  1  18:20  1  21:11  1  32:20  1  41:23  1  44:54  1  48:16  1  51:55  1  53:47  1  54:49  1 00:54:49
    2401 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          05:27  4  02:21  1  02:45  3  03:05  1  02:55  1  01:47  1  02:51  1  11:09  2  09:03  1  03:31  4  03:22  2  03:39  1  01:52  4  01:02 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rauno Voldek              00:59:30 18:02:03   04:58  2  07:33  1  10:11  1  13:31  1  17:48  4  19:52  3  23:24  2  33:45  2  44:47  2  48:18  2  52:53  2  56:57  2  58:53  2  59:30  2 00:59:30
   20276 Freedom Feelers           RADA1          04:58  2  02:35  3  02:38  2  03:20  2  04:17  8  02:04  2  03:32  2  10:21  1  11:02  6  03:31  4  04:35  7  04:04  2  01:56  5  00:37  1
                                                 -00:29     00:14    -00:07     00:15     01:22     00:17     00:41    -00:48     01:59     00:00     01:13     00:25     00:04    -00:25   
 3. Jan Aas                   01:09:35 18:05:33   05:07  3  07:34  2  11:08  4  14:29  4  17:40  3  19:53  4  24:26  3  40:17  4  51:33  3  55:06  3  62:01  3  66:28  3  68:56  3  69:35  3 01:09:35
   20275 Möller Auto               RADA1          05:07  3  02:27  2  03:34  7  03:21  3  03:11  2  02:13  4  04:33  4  15:51  6  11:16  7  03:33  6  06:55 12  04:27  7  02:28  7  00:39  3
                                                 -00:20     00:06     00:49     00:16     00:16     00:26     01:42     04:42     02:13     00:02     03:33     00:48     00:36    -00:23   
 4. Rein Hanstein             01:10:39 17:10:13   06:56  5  10:12  6  15:48 11  19:56  8  24:37  7  27:30  8  32:26  8  46:23  5  56:44  4  60:27  4  63:50  4  68:08  4  69:59  4  70:39  4 01:10:39
    3277 Okas                      RADA1          06:56  5  03:16  8  05:36 12  04:08  6  04:41  9  02:53  8  04:56  7  13:57  4  10:21  4  03:43  7  03:23  3  04:18  6  01:51  3  00:40  4
                                                  01:29     00:55     02:51     01:03     01:46     01:06     02:05     02:48     01:18     00:12     00:01     00:39    -00:01    -00:22   
 5. Oleg Podlipski            01:13:17 17:07:39   06:59  6  09:57  5  13:18  5  17:40  5  21:42  5  24:08  5  28:44  5  40:12  3  58:03  6  62:58  6  66:41  6  70:56  6  72:36  5  73:17  5 01:13:17
    1545 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          06:59  6  02:58  6  03:21  5  04:22  7  04:02  6  02:26  5  04:36  5  11:28  3  17:51 12  04:55  9  03:43  4  04:15  5  01:40  1  00:41  5
                                                  01:32     00:37     00:36     01:17     01:07     00:39     01:45     00:19     08:48     01:24     00:21     00:36    -00:12    -00:21   
 6. Randy Orel                01:13:41 17:34:33   09:37 11  12:22 11  15:28  9  19:31  6  23:21  6  26:48  6  30:55  6  47:12  6  57:03  5  60:30  5  64:40  5  68:45  5  72:50  6  73:41  6 01:13:41
   15614 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          09:37 11  02:45  5  03:06  4  04:03  5  03:50  4  03:27 11  04:07  3  16:17  7  09:51  3  03:27  3  04:10  5  04:05  3  04:05 12  00:51  9
                                                  04:10     00:24     00:21     00:58     00:55     01:40     01:16     05:08     00:48    -00:04     00:48     00:26     02:13    -00:11   
 7. Maksim Kravtsov           01:16:20 17:04:38   08:05  9  11:21  9  15:03  6  20:10  9  25:43 10  29:35 11  35:21 10  52:02  9  62:50  8  66:08  8  69:14  7  73:49  7  75:29  7  76:20  7 01:16:20
   15619 Katevara                  RADA1          08:05  9  03:16  8  03:42  8  05:07  9  05:33 12  03:52 12  05:46 10  16:41  8  10:48  5  03:18  1  03:06  1  04:35  8  01:40  1  00:51  9
                                                  02:38     00:55     00:57     02:02     02:38     02:05     02:55     05:32     01:45    -00:13    -00:16     00:56    -00:12    -00:11   
 8. Tanel Leisalu             01:19:11 17:29:02   04:57  1  07:35  3  10:12  2  13:38  2  17:07  2  19:13  2  25:22  4  52:41 10  62:23  7  65:48  7  70:07  8  74:14  8  78:27  8  79:11  8 01:19:11
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            RADA1          04:57  1  02:38  4  02:37  1  03:26  4  03:29  3  02:06  3  06:09 11  27:19 13  09:42  2  03:25  2  04:19  6  04:07  4  04:13 13  00:44  6
                                                 -00:30     00:17    -00:08     00:21     00:34     00:19     03:18     16:10     00:39    -00:06     00:57     00:28     02:21    -00:18   
 9. Mait Rooden               01:23:14 17:24:38   09:05 10  12:09 10  15:37 10  21:07 11  25:16  9  28:16  9  35:36 11  50:12  7  63:38 10  67:51  9  73:03  9  78:42  9  82:20  9  83:14  9 01:23:14
    1500                           RADA1          09:05 10  03:04  7  03:28  6  05:30 11  04:09  7  03:00 10  07:20 12  14:36  5  13:26 10  04:13  8  05:12 10  05:39 11  03:38 10  00:54 11
                                                  03:38     00:43     00:43     02:25     01:14     01:13     04:29     03:27     04:23     00:42     01:50     02:00     01:46    -00:08   
10. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:27:29 18:29:23   07:16  8  10:34  7  15:19  7  19:47  7  24:38  8  27:18  7  32:07  7  54:21 11  66:02 11  71:09 10  78:22 10  83:37 10  86:43 10  87:29 10 01:27:29
   15747 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          07:16  8  03:18 10  04:45 11  04:28  8  04:51 10  02:40  7  04:49  6  22:14 11  11:41  8  05:07 10  07:13 13  05:15 10  03:06  8  00:46  7
                                                  01:49     00:57     02:00     01:23     01:56     00:53     01:58     11:05     02:38     01:36     03:51     01:36     01:14    -00:16   
11. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:29:51 17:16:37   07:13  7  10:57  8  15:27  8  20:42 10  25:52 11  28:18 10  33:51  9  51:07  8  63:37  9  75:56 11  80:46 11  85:29 11  89:03 11  89:51 11 01:29:51
   21696 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          07:13  7  03:44 12  04:30 10  05:15 10  05:10 11  02:26  5  05:33  9  17:16 10  12:30  9  12:19 13  04:50  9  04:43  9  03:34  9  00:48  8
                                                  01:46     01:23     01:45     02:10     02:15     00:39     02:42     06:07     03:27     08:48     01:28     01:04     01:42    -00:14   
12. Vladimir Sidorov          01:40:50 17:33:54   13:08 13  16:36 12  20:28 12  26:28 12  30:18 12  33:12 12  38:42 12  55:53 12  71:48 12  76:56 12  83:18 12  96:00 12  99:46 12 100:50 12 01:40:50
   22228                           RADA1          13:08 13  03:28 11  03:52  9  06:00 12  03:50  4  02:54  9  05:30  8  17:11  9  15:55 11  05:08 11  06:22 11  12:42 13  03:46 11  01:04 13
                                                  07:41     01:07     01:07     02:55     00:55     01:07     02:39     06:02     06:52     01:37     03:00     09:03     01:54     00:02   
13. Fjodor Sekajev            01:59:25 18:11:17   11:41 12  18:00 13  25:43 13  33:49 13  40:55 13  45:29 13  53:13 13  78:09 13  98:44 13 106:06 13 110:45 13 116:32 13 118:48 13 119:25 13 01:59:25
   23047 Noorkotkad                RADA1          11:41 12  06:19 13  07:43 13  08:06 13  07:06 13  04:34 13  07:44 13  24:56 12  20:35 13  07:22 12  04:39  8  05:47 12  02:16  6  00:37  1
                                                  06:14     03:58     04:58     05:01     04:11     02:47     04:53     13:47     11:32     03:51     01:17     02:08     00:24    -00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:57     02:21     02:37     03:05     02:55     01:47     02:51     10:21     09:03     03:18     03:06     03:39     01:40     00:37   00:52:17

RADA2 Rada (2): 10 KP 3.54 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Mati Randoja              00:46:35 18:33:11   03:57  1  08:47  1  12:23  1  19:02  1  23:40  1  29:17  1  34:37  1  37:40  1  41:47  1  45:42  1  46:35  1 00:46:35
   14226 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:57  1  04:50  1  03:36  2  06:39  7  04:38  2  05:37 17  05:20  3  03:03  2  04:07  1  03:55  3  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Tuur                  00:47:21 18:27:14   04:33  2  10:12  2  14:08  2  20:22  2  25:55  2  29:31  2  34:43  2  37:51  2  42:38  2  46:04  2  47:21  2 00:47:21
     465                           RADA2          04:33  2  05:39  2  03:56  4  06:14  2  05:33  9  03:36  1  05:12  2  03:08  3  04:47  3  03:26  1  01:17  8
                                                  00:36     00:49     00:20    -00:25     00:55    -02:01    -00:08     00:05     00:40    -00:29     00:24   
 3. Piret Niglas              00:54:34 17:41:20   05:01  4  12:45  8  17:41  7  23:50  4  28:40  3  33:01  3  37:40  3  41:44  3  47:56  3  52:38  3  54:34  3 00:54:34
    3930 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          05:01  4  07:44 15  04:56  7  06:09  1  04:50  4  04:21  4  04:39  1  04:04  8  06:12  9  04:42  8  01:56 16
                                                  01:04     02:54     01:20    -00:30     00:12    -01:16    -00:41     01:01     02:05     00:47     01:03   
 4. Ravel Leisalu             00:56:24 17:29:09   05:32  7  12:31  6  17:22  6  25:11 10  30:45 10  34:51  9  43:11 10  46:39 10  51:11  5  55:34  4  56:24  4 00:56:24
   15649 Toila Gümnaasium          RADA2          05:32  7  06:59 10  04:51  6  07:49 11  05:34 10  04:06  3  08:20 14  03:28  4  04:32  2  04:23  5  00:50  1
                                                  01:35     02:09     01:15     01:10     00:56    -01:31     03:00     00:25     00:25     00:28    -00:03   
 5. Sten Marten Raudver       00:56:57 17:17:50   05:02  5  12:06  3  17:13  4  23:38  3  28:58  5  34:33  8  41:19  8  45:54  8  51:12  6  55:35  5  56:57  5 00:56:57
   26423 Järve SK                  RADA2          05:02  5  07:04 12  05:07  9  06:25  4  05:20  8  05:35 16  06:46 12  04:35 11  05:18  6  04:23  5  01:22 10
                                                  01:05     02:14     01:31    -00:14     00:42    -00:02     01:26     01:32     01:11     00:28     00:29   
 6. Kadre Maalma              00:57:55 17:57:17   06:04 10  12:35  7  18:02  9  24:40  6  29:30  6  34:11  5  40:13  4  45:27  5  51:29  8  56:34  6  57:55  6 00:57:55
    1514 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          06:04 10  06:31  6  05:27 12  06:38  6  04:50  4  04:41  7  06:02  6  05:14 18  06:02  8  05:05  9  01:21  9
                                                  02:07     01:41     01:51    -00:01     00:12    -00:56     00:42     02:11     01:55     01:10     00:28   
 7. Ivar Rooma                00:58:05 17:57:20   06:19 12  12:46  9  18:05 10  24:53  8  29:32  7  34:19  7  41:03  7  45:38  7  51:21  7  56:41  7  58:05  7 00:58:05
   13537 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          06:19 12  06:27  5  05:19 11  06:48  9  04:39  3  04:47  8  06:44 10  04:35 11  05:43  7  05:20 11  01:24 11
                                                  02:22     01:37     01:43     00:09     00:01    -00:50     01:24     01:32     01:36     01:25     00:31   
 8. Arne Kolk                 00:58:40 17:36:52   05:52  8  12:48 10  17:49  8  24:17  5  28:49  4  33:41  4  40:24  5  44:36  4  51:03  4  56:41  7  58:40  8 00:58:40
     415 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          05:52  8  06:56  9  05:01  8  06:28  5  04:32  1  04:52  9  06:43  9  04:12  9  06:27 12  05:38 14  01:59 17
                                                  01:55     02:06     01:25    -00:11    -00:06    -00:45     01:23     01:09     02:20     01:43     01:06   
 9. Helen Mast                00:58:45 17:57:18   06:14 11  13:04 13  18:12 11  24:58  9  29:52  8  34:18  6  40:50  6  45:35  6  51:47  9  57:12  9  58:45  9 00:58:45
    2095 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          06:14 11  06:50  7  05:08 10  06:46  8  04:54  6  04:26  5  06:32  8  04:45 13  06:12  9  05:25 13  01:33 12
                                                  02:17     02:00     01:32     00:07     00:16    -01:11     01:12     01:42     02:05     01:30     00:40   
10. Daisy Kroon               01:05:50 17:42:30   07:20 14  13:02 12  17:21  5  24:41  7  30:00  9  35:49 10  42:35  9  46:28  9  59:33 10  64:43 10  65:50 10 01:05:50
    1530 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          07:20 14  05:42  4  04:19  5  07:20 10  05:19  7  05:49 18  06:46 12  03:53  5  13:05 18  05:10 10  01:07  6
                                                  03:23     00:52     00:43     00:41     00:41     00:12     01:26     00:50     08:58     01:15     00:14   
11. Vladimir Hansing          01:08:43 18:29:35   06:26 13  12:07  4  16:02  3  26:53 11  35:06 12  39:10 12  52:51 13  57:24 13  62:32 13  67:02 11  68:43 11 01:08:43
   23061 Narva                     RADA2          06:26 13  05:41  3  03:55  3  10:51 17  08:13 16  04:04  2  13:41 18  04:33 10  05:08  5  04:30  7  01:41 13
                                                  02:29     00:51     00:19     04:12     03:35    -01:33     08:21     01:30     01:01     00:35     00:48   
12. Helge Murutalu            01:08:54 18:05:32   05:19  6  12:25  5  26:17 17  38:20 17  45:11 17  50:30 17  56:31 17  59:32 17  64:22 14  67:49 12  68:54 12 01:08:54
   26422                           RADA2          05:19  6  07:06 14  13:52 18  12:03 18  06:51 13  05:19 14  06:01  5  03:01  1  04:50  4  03:27  2  01:05  3
                                                  01:22     02:16     10:16     05:24     02:13    -00:18     00:41    -00:02     00:43    -00:28     00:12   
13. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:09:14 18:29:48   05:57  9  12:52 11  18:56 12  27:54 12  34:34 11  39:05 11  49:42 12  54:35 12  60:50 11  68:08 13  69:14 13 01:09:14
    1695 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          05:57  9  06:55  8  06:04 14  08:58 15  06:40 12  04:31  6  10:37 17  04:53 16  06:15 11  07:18 17  01:06  5
                                                  02:00     02:05     02:28     02:19     02:02    -01:06     05:17     01:50     02:08     03:23     00:13   
14. Leivo Luha                01:11:47 17:25:22   04:44  3  18:55 17  22:28 14  28:50 13  43:26 16  48:48 16  54:40 16  58:35 16  66:18 17  70:36 14  71:47 14 01:11:47
   15745 Toila Gümnaasium          RADA2          04:44  3  14:11 17  03:33  1  06:22  3  14:36 18  05:22 15  05:52  4  03:55  6  07:43 15  04:18  4  01:11  7
                                                  00:47     09:21    -00:03    -00:17     09:58    -00:15     00:32     00:52     03:36     00:23     00:18   
15. Olga Jakovleva            01:13:29 18:39:15   09:49 18  16:52 16  23:29 16  32:25 16  39:41 15  44:59 15  53:25 15  58:15 15  65:11 16  71:40 16  73:29 15 01:13:29
   14224 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          09:49 18  07:03 11  06:37 16  08:56 14  07:16 14  05:18 12  08:26 15  04:50 14  06:56 14  06:29 15  01:49 14
                                                  05:52     02:13     03:01     02:17     02:38    -00:19     03:06     01:47     02:49     02:34     00:56   
15. Lev Migdalski             01:13:29 18:39:16   09:46 17  16:50 15  23:22 15  32:15 15  39:39 14  44:57 14  53:23 14  58:13 14  65:08 15  71:39 15  73:29 15 01:13:29
   14227 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          09:46 17  07:04 12  06:32 15  08:53 13  07:24 15  05:18 12  08:26 15  04:50 14  06:55 13  06:31 16  01:50 15
                                                  05:49     02:14     02:56     02:14     02:46    -00:19     03:06     01:47     02:48     02:36     00:57   
17. Martin Ilves              01:14:33 17:02:07   07:22 15  15:06 14  22:03 13  30:11 14  35:53 13  41:08 13  47:23 11  52:24 11  61:12 12  72:14 17  74:33 17 01:14:33
   11008 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          07:22 15  07:44 15  06:57 17  08:08 12  05:42 11  05:15 11  06:15  7  05:01 17  08:48 16  11:02 18  02:19 18
                                                  03:25     02:54     03:21     01:29     01:04    -00:22     00:55     01:58     04:41     07:07     01:26   
18. Merle Kruusamägi          01:30:38 17:17:46   08:11 16  28:55 18  34:48 18  44:58 18  55:38 18  60:36 18  67:21 18  71:17 18  84:09 18  89:33 18  90:38 18 01:30:38
   21688 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          08:11 16  20:44 18  05:53 13  10:10 16  10:40 17  04:58 10  06:45 11  03:56  7  12:52 17  05:24 12  01:05  3
                                                  04:14     15:54     02:17     03:31     06:02    -00:39     01:25     00:53     08:45     01:29     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     04:50     03:33     06:09     04:32     03:36     04:39     03:01     04:07     03:26     00:50   00:42:40

RADA3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.25 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:36:26 18:41:27   05:21  2  08:14  1  10:17  1  18:22  2  22:51  2  28:02  1  31:22  1  34:51  1  36:26  1 00:36:26
   14317 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          05:21  2  02:53  1  02:03  2  08:05  3  04:29  1  05:11  1  03:20  1  03:29  1  01:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:44:47 17:22:38   05:36  3  09:27  2  11:22  2  17:16  1  22:08  1  29:26  2  35:20  2  43:27  2  44:47  2 00:44:47
     377                           RADA3          05:36  3  03:51  2  01:55  1  05:54  1  04:52  2  07:18  4  05:54  4  08:07  4  01:20  1
                                                  00:15     00:58    -00:08    -02:11     00:23     02:07     02:34     04:38    -00:15   
 3. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:46:31 17:17:48   04:35  1  10:38  3  12:55  3  20:35  3  25:42  3  31:49  3  36:54  3  45:10  3  46:31  3 00:46:31
   15623 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          04:35  1  06:03  4  02:17  3  07:40  2  05:07  3  06:07  2  05:05  2  08:16  5  01:21  2
                                                 -00:46     03:10     00:14    -00:25     00:38     00:56     01:45     04:47    -00:14   
 4. Monika Tinno              00:57:35 18:27:12   08:24  4  13:43  4  22:26  4  31:40  4  38:06  4  44:45  4  49:59  4  56:10  4  57:35  4 00:57:35
   26420 Illuka vald               RADA3          08:24  4  05:19  3  08:43  5  09:14  5  06:26  4  06:39  3  05:14  3  06:11  3  01:25  3
                                                  03:03     02:26     06:40     01:09     01:57     01:28     01:54     02:42    -00:10   
 5. Andrus Pisarev            01:03:33 17:17:40   13:01  5  19:32  5  23:44  5  32:36  5  40:41  5  48:27  5  56:30  5  60:36  5  63:33  5 01:03:33
   21689                           RADA3          13:01  5  06:31  5  04:12  4  08:52  4  08:05  5  07:46  5  08:03  5  04:06  2  02:57  5
                                                  07:40     03:38     02:09     00:47     03:36     02:35     04:43     00:37     01:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     02:53     01:55     05:54     04:29     05:11     03:20     03:29     01:20   00:33:06

RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.41 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Veera Randoja             00:29:04 18:28:55   07:21  2  13:19  2  15:23  2  24:00  1  27:42  2  29:04  1 00:29:04
   15611 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          07:21  2  05:58  3  02:04  5  08:37  1  03:42  7  01:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jelena Ignatjeva          00:29:16 18:29:06   07:07  1  12:46  1  14:26  1  24:33  2  27:40  1  29:16  2 00:29:16
   23128 Toila                     RADA4          07:07  1  05:39  2  01:40  4  10:07  2  03:07  5  01:36  5
                                                 -00:14    -00:19    -00:24     01:30    -00:35     00:14   
 3. Andres Aamisepp           00:35:48 18:21:19   14:29  6  20:57  4  21:53  3  32:04  3  34:09  3  35:48  3 00:35:48
   17422                           RADA4          14:29  6  06:28  7  00:56  1  10:11  3  02:05  2  01:39  6
                                                  07:08     00:30    -01:08     01:34    -01:37     00:17   
 3. Mihhail Tint              00:35:48 18:21:19   14:29  6  20:57  4  21:53  3  32:04  3  34:09  3  35:48  3 00:35:48
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        RADA4          14:29  6  06:28  7  00:56  1  10:11  3  02:05  2  01:39  6
                                                  07:08     00:30    -01:08     01:34    -01:37     00:17   
 5. Albert Bers               00:39:39 18:17:46   14:24  5  20:22  3  23:44  5  34:44  5  38:08  5  39:39  5 00:39:39
   29283 Noorkotkad                RADA4          14:24  5  05:58  3  03:22  8  11:00  6  03:24  6  01:31  4
                                                  07:03     00:00     01:18     02:23    -00:18     00:09   
 6. Aleksandr Gritsenko       00:44:03 18:15:23   21:39 14  26:15 10  27:45  8  38:34  7  42:44  6  44:03  6 00:44:03
   26421 Noorkotkad                RADA4          21:39 14  04:36  1  01:30  3  10:49  5  04:10  8  01:19  2
                                                  14:18    -01:22    -00:34     02:12     00:28    -00:03   
 7. Kaarel Koitmets           00:45:34 18:02:36   12:16  3  22:53  6  26:10  6  37:32  6  43:07  7  45:34  7 00:45:34
     383 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          12:16  3  10:37 16  03:17  7  11:22  7  05:35 11  02:27 11
                                                  04:55     04:39     01:13     02:45     01:53     01:05   
 8. Tuuli Abel                00:49:32 18:19:54   18:47  9  25:08  9  28:38  9  40:38 10  46:51  9  49:32  8 00:49:32
   25078                           RADA4          18:47  9  06:21  5  03:30  9  12:00  9  06:13 12  02:41 12
                                                  11:26     00:23     01:26     03:23     02:31     01:19   
 8. Alo Abel                  00:49:32 18:19:58   18:45  8  25:07  8  28:38  9  40:36  9  46:50  8  49:32  8 00:49:32
   15609                           RADA4          18:45  8  06:22  6  03:31 10  11:58  8  06:14 13  02:42 13
                                                  11:24     00:24     01:27     03:21     02:32     01:20   
10. Kristjan Kiiver           00:50:25 19:10:42   19:13 12  28:19 11  32:37 13  47:39 11  49:43 10  50:25 10 00:50:25
   21695 Järve Gümnaasium          RADA4          19:13 12  09:06 11  04:18 14  15:02 13  02:04  1  00:42  1
                                                  11:52     03:08     02:14     06:25    -01:38    -00:40   
11. Kennet Pisarev            00:53:05 17:17:28   13:41  4  23:59  7  27:00  7  39:30  8  50:42 11  53:05 11 00:53:05
   21875 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          13:41  4  10:18 15  03:01  6  12:30 10  11:12 16  02:23 10
                                                  06:20     04:20     00:57     03:53     07:30     01:01   
12. Mathis Malman             00:56:08 19:10:41   19:11 10  28:39 13  32:16 11  49:00 12  51:53 12  56:08 12 00:56:08
       0 AMK matkaring             RADA4          19:11 10  09:28 12  03:37 11  16:44 16  02:53  4  04:15 16
                                                  11:50     03:30     01:33     08:07    -00:49     02:53   
13. Tanel Maasik              00:56:10 19:10:36   20:04 13  28:31 12  32:27 12  49:06 13  54:19 13  56:10 13 00:56:10
       0 AMK matkaring             RADA4          20:04 13  08:27 10  03:56 12  16:39 14  05:13 10  01:51  8
                                                  12:43     02:29     01:52     08:02     01:31     00:29   
14. Ingrid Kuligina           00:56:19 19:10:33   19:12 11  28:42 14  32:44 14  49:23 14  54:27 14  56:19 14 00:56:19
   23130 Alutaguse MK              RADA4          19:12 11  09:30 13  04:02 13  16:39 14  05:04  9  01:52  9
                                                  11:51     03:32     01:58     08:02     01:22     00:30   
15. Frederico Miguel Kalju... 01:11:46 17:31:47   33:31 16  41:57 15  46:27 15  60:15 15  68:02 15  71:46 15 01:11:46
   26431 Jõhvi                     RADA4          33:31 16  08:26  9  04:30 16  13:48 11  07:47 15  03:44 15
                                                  26:10     02:28     02:26     05:11     04:05     02:22   
16. Marje Kaljumäe            01:12:27 17:31:07   33:21 15  42:51 16  47:09 16  61:06 16  68:47 16  72:27 16 01:12:27
   26429                           RADA4          33:21 15  09:30 13  04:18 14  13:57 12  07:41 14  03:40 14
                                                  26:00     03:32     02:14     05:20     03:59     02:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:07     04:36     00:56     08:37     02:04     00:42   00:24:02

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Vello Solna               01:03:13 17:59:06   06:06  08:50  12:03  15:22  18:47  20:45  24:15  34:16  47:13  51:11  55:18  60:13  62:11  63:13 01:03:13 12p
     495 Peko                      VABA           06:06  02:44  03:13  03:19  03:25  01:58  03:30  10:01  12:57  03:58  04:07  04:55  01:58  01:02
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =12
 2. Anne Jundas               01:26:38 18:11:50   06:35  10:54  12:50  26:44  71:37  78:03  84:30  86:38 01:26:38 7p
     448 Jõhvikas                  VABA           06:35  04:19  01:56  13:54  44:53  06:26  06:27  02:08
                                                  [35 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =7
 3. Vladislav Krõlov          00:41:33 18:15:48   16:27  22:19  25:42  40:14  41:33 00:41:33 4p
   26517 Noorkotkad                VABA           16:27  05:52  03:23  14:32  01:19
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]Finish     =4

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.05.2018 15:42:38 Jõhvikas