ON Mummassaare 2018

10.05.2018
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
RADA1 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.39 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Leisalu             01:04:43 17:33:37   01:58  4  03:57  4  09:08  4  14:55  3  17:07  3  25:52  2  32:53  2  38:05  2  42:40  2  45:45  2  48:57  2  53:31  2  56:16  1  63:45  1  64:28  1  64:43  1 01:04:43
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            RADA1          01:58  4  01:59  8  05:11  6  05:47  5  02:12  1  08:45  6  07:01  6  05:12  4  04:35  4  03:05  2  03:12  3  04:34  3  02:45  1  07:29  1  00:43  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Sulaoja             01:06:00 18:07:40   01:16  2  02:51  1  06:28  1  10:57  1  13:56  1  20:28  1  26:15  1  29:47  1  33:07  1  36:15  1  40:38  1  46:05  1  57:30  2  64:59  2  65:45  2  66:00  2 01:06:00
    2401 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:16  2  01:35  2  03:37  1  04:29  1  02:59  5  06:32  1  05:47  3  03:32  1  03:20  1  03:08  3  04:23  8  05:27  6  11:25 10  07:29  1  00:46  7  00:15  3
                                                 -00:42    -00:24    -01:34    -01:18     00:47    -02:13    -01:14    -01:40    -01:15     00:03     01:11     00:53     08:40     00:00     00:03     00:00   
 3. Rauno Voldek              01:09:44 17:58:43   05:53 10  07:46 10  15:12  8  19:59  8  23:31  7  31:02  7  35:58  5  41:10  5  45:29  5  49:04  3  52:04  3  56:42  3  60:10  3  68:54  3  69:31  3  69:44  3 01:09:44
   20276 Freedom Feelers           RADA1          05:53 10  01:53  7  07:26  8  04:47  2  03:32  7  07:31  2  04:56  2  05:12  4  04:19  3  03:35  4  03:00  2  04:38  4  03:28  3  08:44  3  00:37  1  00:13  1
                                                  03:55    -00:06     02:15    -01:00     01:20    -01:14    -02:05     00:00    -00:16     00:30    -00:12     00:04     00:43     01:15    -00:06    -00:02   
 4. Mati Randoja              01:15:37 17:42:24   01:28  3  03:12  2  08:22  3  13:36  2  17:00  2  28:49  5  34:47  4  40:03  4  45:12  4  51:38  5  55:30  5  61:29  6  65:00  4  74:38  4  75:21  4  75:37  4 01:15:37
   14226 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:28  3  01:44  5  05:10  5  05:14  3  03:24  6  11:49 12  05:58  4  05:16  6  05:09  7  06:26 12  03:52  6  05:59  9  03:31  4  09:38  6  00:43  4  00:16  6
                                                 -00:30    -00:15    -00:01    -00:33     01:12     03:04    -01:03     00:04     00:34     03:21     00:40     01:25     00:46     02:09     00:00     00:01   
 5. Vladimir Sidorov          01:16:07 17:33:39   02:17  6  04:19  5  09:20  5  15:46  4  18:36  4  27:50  3  37:53  7  42:53  6  48:09  6  52:03  6  55:36  6  60:46  5  65:17  5  74:49  5  75:50  5  76:07  5 01:16:07
   22228                           RADA1          02:17  6  02:02  9  05:01  4  06:26  7  02:50  3  09:14  7  10:03 10  05:00  3  05:16  8  03:54  5  03:33  5  05:10  5  04:31  5  09:32  4  01:01 12  00:17  8
                                                  00:19     00:03    -00:10     00:39     00:38     00:29     03:02    -00:12     00:41     00:49     00:21     00:36     01:46     02:03     00:18     00:02   
 6. Jan Aas                   01:20:26 17:49:41   03:30  8  05:08  8  10:05  6  19:11  7  25:11  8  33:35  8  44:17  8  51:34  8  55:40  8  58:35  8  62:00  7  65:51  7  69:14  6  79:27  6  80:09  6  80:26  6 01:20:26
   20275 Möller Auto               RADA1          03:30  8  01:38  3  04:57  3  09:06 11  06:00 11  08:24  4  10:42 11  07:17 10  04:06  2  02:55  1  03:25  4  03:51  1  03:23  2  10:13  7  00:42  3  00:17  8
                                                  01:32    -00:21    -00:14     03:19     03:48    -00:21     03:41     02:05    -00:29    -00:10     00:13    -00:43     00:38     02:44    -00:01     00:02   
 7. Mait Rooden               01:30:09 18:47:22   01:10  1  03:13  3  07:36  2  17:37  6  21:38  6  29:32  6  36:59  6  46:13  7  52:13  7  57:43  7  62:47  8  70:18  8  77:22  7  89:00  7  89:51  7  90:09  7 01:30:09
    1500                           RADA1          01:10  1  02:03 10  04:23  2  10:01 12  04:01 10  07:54  3  07:27  7  09:14 11  06:00 10  05:30 10  05:04  9  07:31 11  07:04  9  11:38 10  00:51  8  00:18 10
                                                 -00:48     00:04    -00:48     04:14     01:49    -00:51     00:26     04:02     01:25     02:25     01:52     02:57     04:19     04:09     00:08     00:03   
 8. Allan Roosimägi           01:31:06 18:51:00   03:14  7  04:37  7  12:10  7  17:30  5  19:57  5  28:33  4  33:27  3  39:19  3  44:21  3  49:47  4  52:35  4  56:48  4  79:49  8  90:12  8  90:50  8  91:06  8 01:31:06
    4393 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          03:14  7  01:23  1  07:33  9  05:20  4  02:27  2  08:36  5  04:54  1  05:52  7  05:02  5  05:26  9  02:48  1  04:13  2  23:01 11  10:23  8  00:38  2  00:16  6
                                                  01:16    -00:36     02:22    -00:27     00:15    -00:09    -02:07     00:40     00:27     02:21    -00:24    -00:21     20:16     02:54    -00:05     00:01   
 9. Maksim Kravtsov           01:35:09 16:58:46   09:54 12  14:54 12  20:22 10  26:22 10  29:57 10  39:50 10  49:03 10  53:39  9  60:04 10  64:15 10  74:13 10  79:40 10  84:30  9  94:04  9  94:55  9  95:09  9 01:35:09
   15619 Kattevara                 RADA1          09:54 12  05:00 12  05:28  7  06:00  6  03:35  8  09:53  9  09:13  9  04:36  2  06:25 11  04:11  7  09:58 12  05:27  6  04:50  7  09:34  5  00:51  8  00:14  2
                                                  07:56     03:01     00:17     00:13     01:23     01:08     02:12    -00:36     01:50     01:06     06:46     00:53     02:05     02:05     00:08    -00:01   
10. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:39:14 17:39:14   04:50  9  06:29  9  20:38 11  29:41 11  35:59 11  45:38 11  51:39 11  58:39 11  64:29 11  68:51 11  75:59 11  81:43 11  86:24 10  97:45 10  98:45 10  99:14 10 01:39:14
   15747 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          04:50  9  01:39  4  14:09 11  09:03 10  06:18 12  09:39  8  06:01  5  07:00  9  05:50  9  04:22  8  07:08 11  05:44  8  04:41  6  11:21  9  01:00 11  00:29 12
                                                  02:52    -00:20     08:58     03:16     04:06     00:54    -01:00     01:48     01:15     01:17     03:56     01:10     01:56     03:52     00:17     00:14   
11. Greta-Maria Pisarev       02:06:28 17:00:08   07:38 11  09:26 11  19:12  9  25:44  9  28:40  9  39:27  9  47:59  9  54:13 10  59:15  9  63:10  9  67:31  9  74:16  9 110:06 11 125:19 11 126:13 11 126:28 11 02:06:28
   21696 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          07:38 11  01:48  6  09:46 10  06:32  8  02:56  4  10:47 10  08:32  8  06:14  8  05:02  5  03:55  6  04:21  7  06:45 10  35:50 12  15:13 11  00:54 10  00:15  3
                                                  05:40    -00:11     04:35     00:45     00:44     02:02     01:31     01:02     00:27     00:50     01:09     02:11     33:05     07:44     00:11     00:00   
12. Fjodor Sekajev            02:18:05 17:19:02   02:05  5  04:25  6  37:05 12  44:57 12  48:33 12  60:14 12  72:04 12  82:05 12  91:39 12  97:27 12 103:21 12 111:51 12 118:23 12 137:03 12 137:46 12 138:05 12 02:18:05
   23047 Noorkotkad                RADA1          02:05  5  02:20 11  32:40 12  07:52  9  03:36  9  11:41 11  11:50 12  10:01 12  09:34 12  05:48 11  05:54 10  08:30 12  06:32  8  18:40 12  00:43  4  00:19 11
                                                  00:07     00:21     27:29     02:05     01:24     02:56     04:49     04:49     04:59     02:43     02:42     03:56     03:47     11:11     00:00     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:23     03:37     04:29     02:12     06:32     04:54     03:32     03:20     02:55     02:48     03:51     02:45     07:29     00:37     00:13   00:51:47

RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.02 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Oleg Podlipski            00:55:12 16:56:32   02:06  9  04:23  9  10:01  4  18:57  3  24:06  1  28:43  1  33:29  1  37:03  1  41:02  1  44:45  1  53:59  1  54:55  1  55:12  1 00:55:12
    1545 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          02:06  9  02:17 13  05:38  2  08:56  4  05:09  7  04:37  1  04:46  2  03:34  2  03:59  3  03:43  1  09:14  1  00:56  8  00:17  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helge Murutalu            01:05:30 17:49:14   04:06 14  05:43 14  10:51  5  22:25  9  28:05  7  33:50  7  39:56  7  43:13  2  48:42  4  53:49  6  64:21  2  65:10  2  65:30  2 01:05:30
   26422                           RADA2          04:06 14  01:37  2  05:08  1  11:34 16  05:40  8  05:45  9  06:06 10  03:17  1  05:29 14  05:07 11  10:32  5  00:49  2  00:20 14
                                                  02:00    -00:40    -00:30     02:38     00:31     01:08     01:20    -00:17     01:30     01:24     01:18    -00:07     00:03   
 3. Arne Kolk                 01:07:09 18:03:20   04:33 15  06:39 15  13:39 14  23:15 12  30:25  9  36:49  9  41:47  9  45:25  8  49:11  7  55:30  8  65:58  3  66:52  3  67:09  3 01:07:09
     415 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          04:33 15  02:06  9  07:00  8  09:36 10  07:10 10  06:24 12  04:58  3  03:38  3  03:46  1  06:19 17  10:28  4  00:54  6  00:17  7
                                                  02:27    -00:11     01:22     00:40     02:01     01:47     00:12     00:04    -00:13     02:36     01:14    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Daisy Kroon               01:08:11 17:53:53   01:37  1  03:38  3  12:38 11  21:54  7  26:18  2  31:48  2  37:46  2  43:34  3  48:30  2  53:28  4  66:48  4  67:55  4  68:11  4 01:08:11
    1530 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:37  1  02:01  6  09:00 15  09:16  9  04:24  4  05:30  6  05:58  8  05:48 14  04:56  9  04:58 10  13:20 12  01:07 15  00:16  3
                                                 -00:29    -00:16     03:22     00:20    -00:45     00:53     01:12     02:14     00:57     01:15     04:06     00:11    -00:01   
 5. Kaja Jõemets              01:08:14 17:53:51   01:37  1  03:45  5  12:50 12  21:53  6  26:24  3  31:55  3  37:59  3  43:42  4  48:37  3  53:22  2  66:55  5  67:56  5  68:14  5 01:08:14
   23058                           RADA2          01:37  1  02:08 10  09:05 16  09:03  7  04:31  6  05:31  7  06:04  9  05:43 13  04:55  7  04:45  5  13:33 14  01:01 12  00:18  9
                                                 -00:29    -00:09     03:27     00:07    -00:38     00:54     01:18     02:09     00:56     01:02     04:19     00:05     00:01   
 6. Kadre Maalma              01:08:29 17:53:24   01:47  5  03:48  6  11:51  7  22:16  8  26:27  4  31:55  3  38:08  4  43:59  6  48:42  4  53:27  3  66:55  5  68:08  6  68:29  6 01:08:29
    1514 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:47  5  02:01  6  08:03 12  10:25 12  04:11  2  05:28  3  06:13 12  05:51 15  04:43  5  04:45  5  13:28 13  01:13 17  00:21 15
                                                 -00:19    -00:16     02:25     01:29    -00:58     00:51     01:27     02:17     00:44     01:02     04:14     00:17     00:04   
 7. Ivar Rooma                01:08:34 17:53:22   01:50  7  03:55  7  12:13  9  22:29 10  26:31  5  32:04  5  38:13  5  43:53  5  48:57  6  53:31  5  67:21  7  68:11  7  68:34  7 01:08:34
   13537 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:50  7  02:05  8  08:18 13  10:16 11  04:02  1  05:33  8  06:09 11  05:40 12  05:04 12  04:34  4  13:50 16  00:50  4  00:23 17
                                                 -00:16    -00:12     02:40     01:20    -01:07     00:56     01:23     02:06     01:05     00:51     04:36    -00:06     00:06   
 8. Lev Migdalski             01:09:14 17:52:55   02:14 11  04:25 10  12:23 10  23:01 11  27:26  6  32:55  6  38:50  6  44:25  7  49:52  8  54:20  7  67:54  8  68:55  8  69:14  8 01:09:14
   14227 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          02:14 11  02:11 12  07:58 11  10:38 13  04:25  5  05:29  4  05:55  7  05:35 11  05:27 13  04:28  3  13:34 15  01:01 12  00:19 11
                                                  00:08    -00:06     02:20     01:42    -00:44     00:52     01:09     02:01     01:28     00:45     04:20     00:05     00:02   
 9. Lembit Luha               01:10:35 17:36:04   01:45  4  03:21  1  09:41  1  23:21 13  33:14 12  40:11 13  44:28 10  49:31  9  54:20  9  59:05  9  69:30  9  70:19  9  70:35  9 01:10:35
       0 Voka                      RADA2          01:45  4  01:36  1  06:20  5  13:40 18  09:53 12  06:57 14  04:17  1  05:03 10  04:49  6  04:45  5  10:25  3  00:49  2  00:16  3
                                                 -00:21    -00:41     00:42     04:44     04:44     02:20    -00:29     01:29     00:50     01:02     01:11    -00:07    -00:01   
10. Piret Niglas              01:16:08 17:17:15   01:55  8  04:05  8  11:59  8  23:45 14  31:43 10  38:41 11  45:26 11  50:05 11  55:03 10  60:25 10  74:18 10  75:44 10  76:08 10 01:16:08
    3930 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:55  8  02:10 11  07:54 10  11:46 17  07:58 11  06:58 15  06:45 15  04:39  9  04:58 11  05:22 14  13:53 17  01:26 18  00:24 18
                                                 -00:11    -00:07     02:16     02:50     02:49     02:21     01:59     01:05     00:59     01:39     04:39     00:30     00:07   
11. Leivo Luha                01:16:12 17:35:55   01:41  3  03:33  2  09:47  2  15:35  1  34:49 13  40:07 12  45:59 12  50:03 10  55:39 11  63:04 11  75:02 11  75:58 11  76:12 11 01:16:12
       0 Toila                     RADA2          01:41  3  01:52  5  06:14  4  05:48  1  19:14 17  05:18  2  05:52  5  04:04  5  05:36 16  07:25 18  11:58  8  00:56  8  00:14  1
                                                 -00:25    -00:25     00:36    -03:08     14:05     00:41     01:06     00:30     01:37     03:42     02:44     00:00    -00:03   
12. Juhan Bachmann            01:17:05 17:38:32   03:11 13  05:36 13  13:05 13  21:33  5  38:35 15  44:42 15  50:36 14  55:04 13  59:39 12  64:29 12  75:47 12  76:44 12  77:05 12 01:17:05
     444 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:11 13  02:25 17  07:29  9  08:28  3  17:02 15  06:07 11  05:54  6  04:28  8  04:35  4  04:50  8  11:18  6  00:57 10  00:21 15
                                                  01:05     00:08     01:51    -00:28     11:53     01:30     01:08     00:54     00:36     01:07     02:04     00:01     00:04   
13. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:19:15 17:50:09   02:10 10  04:38 11  15:52 15  25:03 15  29:25  8  36:00  8  41:19  8  55:38 15  60:33 14  65:55 14  77:59 13  78:56 13  79:15 13 01:19:15
    1695 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          02:10 10  02:28 18  11:14 18  09:11  8  04:22  3  06:35 13  05:19  4  14:19 18  04:55  7  05:22 14  12:04  9  00:57 10  00:19 11
                                                  00:04     00:11     05:36     00:15    -00:47     01:58     00:33     10:45     00:56     01:39     02:50     00:01     00:02   
14. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:19:38 17:11:59   02:20 12  04:42 12  11:29  6  20:31  4  36:07 14  43:40 14  50:45 15  55:12 14  60:09 13  65:29 13  78:28 14  79:22 14  79:38 14 01:19:38
   22433                           RADA2          02:20 12  02:22 14  06:47  6  09:02  5  15:36 14  07:33 16  07:05 16  04:27  7  04:57 10  05:20 13  12:59 10  00:54  6  00:16  3
                                                  00:14     00:05     01:09     00:06     10:27     02:56     02:19     00:53     00:58     01:37     03:45    -00:02    -00:01   
15. Ravel Leisalu             01:21:16 17:33:53   01:48  6  03:39  4  09:47  2  17:41  2  32:55 11  38:24 10  47:11 13  51:20 12  64:57 15  69:48 15  80:10 15  81:00 15  81:16 15 01:21:16
   15649 Toila Gümnaasium          RADA2          01:48  6  01:51  4  06:08  3  07:54  2  15:14 13  05:29  4  08:47 17  04:09  6  13:37 18  04:51  9  10:22  2  00:50  4  00:16  3
                                                 -00:18    -00:26     00:30    -01:02     10:05     00:52     04:01     00:35     09:38     01:08     01:08    -00:06    -00:01   
16. Jürgen-Martin Assafrei    01:33:24 17:56:30   33:30 18  35:12 18  42:00 18  51:02 18  56:51 17  62:49 17  69:09 16  73:05 16  76:59 16  80:59 16  92:34 16  93:10 16  93:24 16 01:33:24
       0 Udumäe talu               RADA2          33:30 18  01:42  3  06:48  7  09:02  5  05:49  9  05:58 10  06:20 13  03:56  4  03:54  2  04:00  2  11:35  7  00:36  1  00:14  1
                                                  31:24    -00:35     01:10     00:06     00:40     01:21     01:34     00:22    -00:05     00:17     02:21    -00:20    -00:03   
17. Merle Kruusamägi          01:55:55 16:59:04   09:32 16  11:56 16  20:55 16  32:18 17  50:39 16  62:24 16  71:34 17  80:23 17  86:00 17  91:08 17 114:26 17 115:36 17 115:55 17 01:55:55
   21688 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          09:32 16  02:24 16  08:59 14  11:23 15  18:21 16  11:45 18  09:10 18  08:49 17  05:37 17  05:08 12  23:18 18  01:10 16  00:19 11
                                                  07:26     00:07     03:21     02:27     13:12     07:08     04:24     05:15     01:38     01:25     14:04     00:14     00:02   
18. Martin Ilves              01:56:59 16:58:56   09:38 17  12:01 17  21:21 17  32:07 16  68:27 18  76:57 18  83:36 18  90:42 18  96:17 18 102:20 18 115:39 18 116:41 18 116:59 18 01:56:59
   11008 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          09:38 17  02:23 15  09:20 17  10:46 14  36:20 18  08:30 17  06:39 14  07:06 16  05:35 15  06:03 16  13:19 11  01:02 14  00:18  9
                                                  07:32     00:06     03:42     01:50     31:11     03:53     01:53     03:32     01:36     02:20     04:05     00:06     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     01:36     05:08     05:48     04:02     04:37     04:17     03:17     03:46     03:43     09:14     00:36     00:14   00:47:55

RADA3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Vlamir Hansing            00:44:36 17:36:07   01:31  3  03:27  1  09:49  1  21:31  1  24:31  1  40:12  1  43:26  1  44:17  1  44:36  1 00:44:36
   23061                           RADA3          01:31  3  01:56  1  06:22  1  11:42  1  03:00  1  15:41  7  03:14  4  00:51  5  00:19  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Jundas               00:51:07 18:01:06   02:09  6  05:16  6  13:26  5  27:30  5  33:39  5  46:34  4  49:45  2  50:50  2  51:07  2 00:51:07
     448 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          02:09  6  03:07 12  08:10  6  14:04  5  06:09  9  12:55  3  03:11  3  01:05 11  00:17  5
                                                  00:38     01:11     01:48     02:22     03:09    -02:46    -00:03     00:14    -00:02   
 3. Monika Tinno              00:51:15 18:01:14   02:04  5  05:18  7  13:27  6  27:16  4  33:47  6  46:44  5  49:53  3  50:52  3  51:15  3 00:51:15
   26420 Illuka vald               RADA3          02:04  5  03:14 14  08:09  5  13:49  4  06:31 10  12:57  4  03:09  2  00:59  7  00:23 10
                                                  00:33     01:18     01:47     02:07     03:31    -02:44    -00:05     00:08     00:04   
 4. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:52:23 17:10:18   01:28  2  03:33  3  13:31  7  25:38  3  30:28  2  46:28  3  51:04  4  52:05  4  52:23  4 00:52:23
   15623 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:28  2  02:05  2  09:58  9  12:07  2  04:50  2  16:00  8  04:36  9  01:01  8  00:18  6
                                                 -00:03     00:09     03:36     00:25     01:50     00:19     01:22     00:10    -00:01   
 5. Veera Randoja             00:53:02 17:36:45   01:44  4  04:39  5  12:39  2  25:35  2  31:12  3  46:13  2  51:10  5  52:44  5  53:02  5 00:53:02
   15611 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:44  4  02:55  9  08:00  4  12:56  3  05:37  7  15:01  5  04:57 10  01:34 12  00:18  6
                                                  00:13     00:59     01:38     01:14     02:37    -00:40     01:43     00:43    -00:01   
 6. Olga Jakovleva            00:57:08 17:52:53   02:13  7  04:30  4  12:40  3  27:49  6  32:49  4  52:48  6  55:55  6  56:53  6  57:08  6 00:57:08
   14224 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          02:13  7  02:17  4  08:10  6  15:09  6  05:00  3  19:59 10  03:07  1  00:58  6  00:15  3
                                                  00:42     00:21     01:48     03:27     02:00     04:18    -00:07     00:07    -00:04   
 7. Andrus Pisarev            01:09:17 17:01:12   07:04  8  10:08 10  20:54 10  40:25  8  46:05  7  61:43  7  67:05  7  68:45  7  69:17  7 01:09:17
   21689                           RADA3          07:04  8  03:04 11  10:46 12  19:31 10  05:40  8  15:38  6  05:22 11  01:40 13  00:32 11
                                                  05:33     01:08     04:24     07:49     02:40    -00:03     02:08     00:49     00:13   
 8. Richard Peterson          01:16:01 18:17:36   12:03 12  14:58 12  21:43 12  37:14  7  53:14  9  69:38  8  75:05  8  75:50  8  76:01  8 01:16:01
   15851 TÜ                        RADA3          12:03 12  02:55  9  06:45  2  15:31  7  16:00 13  16:24  9  05:27 12  00:45  3  00:11  1
                                                  10:32     00:59     00:23     03:49     13:00     00:43     02:13    -00:06    -00:08   
 9. Anne-Mari Vainura         01:28:41 17:56:19   07:39 10  10:04  9  17:51  8  57:12 13  73:16 13  83:30 11  87:41 11  88:28  9  88:41  9 01:28:41
   15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    RADA3          07:39 10  02:25  7  07:47  3  39:21 13  16:04 14  10:14  1  04:11  8  00:47  4  00:13  2
                                                  06:08     00:29     01:25     27:39     13:04    -05:27     00:57    -00:04    -00:06   
10. Lii Maksimov              01:39:27 17:26:09   12:37 14  15:46 14  30:47 13  49:48 12  55:08 11  91:09 12  98:31 12  99:11 10  99:27 10 01:39:27
   17930 Sinimäe Põhikool          RADA3          12:37 14  03:09 13  15:01 13  19:01  9  05:20  5  36:01 14  07:22 14  00:40  2  00:16  4
                                                  11:06     01:13     08:39     07:19     02:20     20:20     04:08    -00:11    -00:03   
11. Kristlyn Roots            01:39:36 17:26:13   12:30 13  15:45 13  30:53 14  49:46 11  55:11 12  91:15 13  98:36 13  99:14 11  99:36 11 01:39:36
       0 Sinmäe Põhikool           RADA3          12:30 13  03:15 15  15:08 14  18:53  8  05:25  6  36:04 15  07:21 13  00:38  1  00:22  9
                                                  10:59     01:19     08:46     07:11     02:25     20:23     04:07    -00:13     00:03   
    Evelina Martsenko         DQ       17:01:16   08:05 11  10:36 11  21:01 11  44:36 10  53:18 10  80:07 10  83:31 10                     DQ
       0 Sillamäe                  RADA3          08:05 11  02:31  8  10:25 10  23:35 11  08:42 12  26:49 12  03:24  6                    
                                                  06:34     00:35     04:03     11:53     05:42     11:08     00:10                       
    Sten Marten Raudver       DQ       17:10:19   01:20  1  03:29  2  13:22  4                                                             DQ
   26423 Järve SK                  RADA3          01:20  1  02:09  3  09:53  8                                55:53 15  01:01  8          
                                                 -00:11     00:13     03:31                                   52:39     00:10             
    Denis Koselev             DQ       17:02:03   07:14  9  09:31  8  20:09  9  43:52  9  52:30  8  79:19  9  82:53  9                     DQ
       0 Sillamäe                  RADA3          07:14  9  02:17  4  10:38 11  23:43 12  08:38 11  26:49 12  03:34  7                    
                                                  05:43     00:21     04:16     12:01     05:38     11:08     00:20                       
    Albert Bers               DQ       17:24:41   16:49 15  19:12 15                                                                       DQ
       0 Noorkotkad                RADA3          16:49 15  02:23  6                      05:09  4  12:46  2  03:21  5  01:02 10          
                                                  15:18     00:27                         02:09    -02:55     00:07     00:11             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:56     06:22     11:42     03:00     10:14     03:07     00:38     00:11   00:38:30

RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.59 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Artur Tsuzas              00:32:40 18:43:01   02:19  1  14:07  9  23:47  2  30:50  2  32:28  2  32:40  1 00:32:40
   19070 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          02:19  1  11:48 10  09:40  2  07:03 14  01:38  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:32:42 18:43:06   02:22  3  13:23  7  23:31  1  30:28  1  32:19  1  32:42  2 00:32:42
   14317 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          02:22  3  11:01  8  10:08  3  06:57 12  01:51 13  00:23 11
                                                  00:03    -00:47     00:28    -00:06     00:13     00:11   
 3. Aleksander Kont           00:32:50 18:42:52   02:21  2  14:18 11  23:53  3  30:54  3  32:35  3  32:50  3 00:32:50
   27500 Jõhvi Põhikool            RADA4          02:21  2  11:57 11  09:35  1  07:01 13  01:41  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:02     00:09    -00:05    -00:02     00:03     00:03   
 4. Julia Radajeva            00:36:29 17:34:45   03:11  6  11:36  1  25:42  4  35:04  5  36:11  4  36:29  4 00:36:29
   21694 Puru Haigla               RADA4          03:11  6  08:25  1  14:06  5  09:22 22  01:07  2  00:18  7
                                                  00:52    -03:23     04:26     02:19    -00:31     00:06   
 5. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:37:15 17:34:00   03:47 13  12:37  5  25:56  5  34:47  4  36:32  5  37:15  5 00:37:15
   18904 Toila                     RADA4          03:47 13  08:50  4  13:19  4  08:51 20  01:45 10  00:43 21
                                                  01:28    -02:58     03:39     01:48     00:07     00:31   
 6. Maris Sepp                00:37:27 17:34:04   04:01 15  12:31  3  29:22  8  35:07  6  37:06  8  37:27  6 00:37:27
   19943 TTÜ                       RADA4          04:01 15  08:30  2  16:51 15  05:45  8  01:59 19  00:21  9
                                                  01:42    -03:18     07:11    -01:18     00:21     00:09   
 6. Janek Ignatjev            00:37:27 17:34:04   04:01 15  12:31  3  29:22  8  35:07  6  37:06  8  37:27  6 00:37:27
   19943 Toila                     RADA4          04:01 15  08:30  2  16:51 15  05:45  8  01:59 19  00:21  9
                                                  01:42    -03:18     07:11    -01:18     00:21     00:09   
 8. Jelena Ignatjeva          00:37:34 17:34:21   03:31 10  12:29  2  29:01  6  35:08  8  36:54  6  37:34  8 00:37:34
   23128 Toila                     RADA4          03:31 10  08:58  5  16:32 14  06:07 10  01:46 11  00:40 20
                                                  01:12    -02:50     06:52    -00:56     00:08     00:28   
 9. Anneli Adamson            00:37:41 17:34:13   03:30  9  12:42  6  29:06  7  35:13  9  37:03  7  37:41  9 00:37:41
   23066                           RADA4          03:30  9  09:12  6  16:24 13  06:07 10  01:50 12  00:38 19
                                                  01:11    -02:36     06:44    -00:56     00:12     00:26   
10. Vladimir Krõlov           00:38:15 17:26:01   03:18  7  17:17 13  32:03 12  36:07 10  38:01 11  38:15 10 00:38:15
   26517 Noorkotkad                RADA4          03:18  7  13:59 13  14:46  7  04:04  2  01:54 17  00:14  2
                                                  00:59     02:11     05:06    -02:59     00:16     00:02   
11. Anton Persitski           00:38:23 17:26:00   03:26  8  17:10 12  32:03 12  36:18 11  38:00 10  38:23 11 00:38:23
   25531 Narva 1. Gümnaasium       RADA4          03:26  8  13:44 12  14:53 10  04:15  4  01:42  8  00:23 11
                                                  01:07     01:56     05:13    -02:48     00:04     00:11   
12. Gordei Petrov             00:39:00 17:25:19   04:01 15  18:01 16  32:47 16  36:50 13  38:44 13  39:00 12 00:39:00
       0 Noorkotkad                RADA4          04:01 15  14:00 14  14:46  7  04:03  1  01:54 17  00:16  5
                                                  01:42     02:12     05:06    -03:00     00:16     00:04   
13. Artjom Dõmov              00:39:08 17:25:29   03:54 14  17:57 15  32:39 15  36:44 12  38:37 12  39:08 13 00:39:08
       0 Noorkotkad                RADA4          03:54 14  14:03 15  14:42  6  04:05  3  01:53 16  00:31 17
                                                  01:35     02:15     05:02    -02:58     00:15     00:19   
14. Karmel Elisabet Rooden    00:39:13 18:03:47   03:37 11  14:16 10  29:56 10  37:18 14  38:59 15  39:13 14 00:39:13
   27405 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         RADA4          03:37 11  10:39  7  15:40 11  07:22 15  01:41  6  00:14  2
                                                  01:18    -01:09     06:00     00:19     00:03     00:02   
14. Aleksandr Gritsenko       00:39:13 17:25:37   03:40 12  17:47 14  32:34 14  37:46 16  38:50 14  39:13 14 00:39:13
   26421 Noorkotkad                RADA4          03:40 12  14:07 16  14:47  9  05:12  6  01:04  1  00:23 11
                                                  01:21     02:19     05:07    -01:51    -00:34     00:11   
16. Ellen Karolina Rooden     00:39:24 18:03:46   02:54  4  13:55  8  30:10 11  37:39 15  38:59 15  39:24 16 00:39:24
   21698 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         RADA4          02:54  4  11:01  8  16:15 12  07:29 16  01:20  3  00:25 14
                                                  00:35    -00:47     06:35     00:26    -00:18     00:13   
17. Mihhail Tint              00:48:50 17:43:47   02:58  5  21:55 18  42:16 17  46:50 17  48:33 17  48:50 17 00:48:50
   17422 Skaudiklubi               RADA4          02:58  5  18:57 22  20:21 19  04:34  5  01:43  9  00:17  6
                                                  00:39     07:09     10:41    -02:29     00:05     00:05   
18. Anna Romanenko            00:56:27 18:34:15   07:04 21  23:39 21  42:57 18  54:08 19  56:00 18  56:27 18 00:56:27
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             RADA4          07:04 21  16:35 19  19:18 17  11:11 24  01:52 14  00:27 15
                                                  04:45     04:47     09:38     04:08     00:14     00:15   
19. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:56:30 18:34:10   07:54 22  23:46 22  43:13 19  54:11 20  56:03 19  56:30 19 00:56:30
   22026                           RADA4          07:54 22  15:52 17  19:27 18  10:58 23  01:52 14  00:27 15
                                                  05:35     04:04     09:47     03:55     00:14     00:15   
20. Kaarel Koitmets           00:57:31 17:43:42   06:34 20  23:18 20  46:34 21  54:04 18  56:39 20  57:31 20 00:57:31
     383 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          06:34 20  16:44 20  23:16 20  07:30 17  02:35 24  00:52 22
                                                  04:15     04:56     13:36     00:27     00:57     00:40   
21. Viivi Ilves               00:58:19 16:58:50   04:21 18  21:18 17  46:10 20  55:30 21  57:43 21  58:19 21 00:58:19
    3089 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          04:21 18  16:57 21  24:52 21  09:20 21  02:13 21  00:36 18
                                                  02:02     05:09     15:12     02:17     00:35     00:24   
22. Kennet Pisarev            01:09:05 17:01:12   05:35 19  21:58 19  61:57 24  67:15 22  68:47 22  69:05 22 01:09:05
   21875 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          05:35 19  16:23 18  39:59 24  05:18  7  01:32  4  00:18  7
                                                  03:16     04:35     30:19    -01:45    -00:06     00:06   
23. Marje Kaljumäe            01:10:48 17:47:54   08:05 24  31:02 23  58:52 22  67:29 24  69:55 23  70:48 23 01:10:48
   26429                           RADA4          08:05 24  22:57 23  27:50 22  08:37 19  02:26 22  00:53 23
                                                  05:46     11:09     18:10     01:34     00:48     00:41   
24. Frederico Miguel Kalju... 01:10:49 17:47:52   08:00 23  31:03 24  58:53 23  67:27 23  69:56 24  70:49 24 01:10:49
   26431 Jõhvi                     RADA4          08:00 23  23:03 24  27:50 22  08:34 18  02:29 23  00:53 23
                                                  05:41     11:15     18:10     01:31     00:51     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     08:25     09:35     04:03     01:04     00:12   00:25:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 11.05.2018 8:03:22 Jõhvikas