Tammiku ON 2018

20.09.2018
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Juhan Bachmann
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   00:37:43
 2. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom Fe 00:42:36 +04:53
 3. 15612 Helger Orel               Jõhvikas   00:43:30 +05:47
 4. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 00:45:32 +07:49
 5.     0 Hannes Helk               Viru JVP   00:47:50 +10:07
 6.   782 Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT     00:49:00 +11:17
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:50:01 +12:18
 8. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara   00:51:25 +13:42
 9. 19395 Taavi Selder              Nissan Pro 00:51:35 +13:52
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:56:14 +18:31
11. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov                     00:57:52 +20:09
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:02 +21:19
13. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 01:00:03 +22:20
14.     0 Taavi Pillesaar           Viru JVP   01:01:02 +23:19
15.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   01:05:09 +27:26
16. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         01:05:12 +27:29
17.  1500 Mait Rooden                          01:07:19 +29:36
18. 23047 Fjodor Sekajev            Noorkotkad 01:08:05 +30:22
19.   568 Mait Rei                             01:08:13 +30:30
20. 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa                       01:13:16 +35:33
21. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:17:24 +39:41
22. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   01:27:13 +49:30
23. 18783 Vladislav Kostin          Noorkotkad 01:53:51 +76:08
RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   00:40:24
 2. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:40:34 +00:10
 3. 23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      00:42:49 +02:25
 4. 26422 Helge Murutalu                       00:44:45 +04:21
 5.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:45:21 +04:57
 6. 15745 Leivo Luha                Toila Gümn 00:46:53 +06:29
 7. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:48:28 +08:04
 8. 26423 Sten Marten Raudver       Järve SK   00:48:29 +08:05
 9.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   00:51:22 +10:58
10.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   00:53:35 +13:11
11.  2095 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas   00:53:39 +13:15
12. 13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas   00:53:44 +13:20
13. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:57:22 +16:58
14. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:00:41 +20:17
15.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:16:16 +35:52
16. 23131 Merle Liiv                Alutaguse  01:23:57 +43:33
17.     0 Marko Vaht                AMK matkar 01:24:05 +43:41
18. 29284 Mathis Malman             AMK matkar 01:24:07 +43:43
19. 23130 Ingrid Kuligina           Alutaguse  01:24:14 +43:50
RADA3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.42 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:37:50
 2.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi            Jõhvikas   00:38:47 +00:57
 3.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   00:41:28 +03:38
 4. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:44:17 +06:27
 5. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:45:21 +07:31
 6. 26420 Monika Tinno              Illuka val 00:49:23 +11:33
 7. 30752 Sofia Fisher                         01:01:38 +23:48
RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.65 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26427 Grette Semenkova          Jõhvi SK   00:22:24
 2. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:26:50 +04:26
 3. 27500 Aleksander Kont           Jõhvi Põhi 00:26:51 +04:27
 4. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Roma...            00:29:25 +07:01
 4. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:29:25 +07:01
 6. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 00:31:28 +09:04
 7.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:36:46 +14:22
 8. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:37:46 +15:22
 9.     0 Janar Noorsalu            Järve Gümn 00:38:02 +15:38
10. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:47:35 +25:11
11. 25078 Tuuli Abel                           00:49:27 +27:03
12. 15609 Alo Abel                  Kaevandusm 00:49:31 +27:07
13. 26431 Frederico Miguel Kalju... Jõhvi      00:56:41 +34:17
14. 26429 Marje Kaljumäe                       00:56:46 +34:22
15. 30755 Daniel Jantsuk                       01:00:01 +37:37
16.     0 Artyom Drechin            Noorkotkad 01:24:36 +62:12
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas   00:37:57 14p
 2.  6932 Arvo Sala                            00:38:42 14p
 3. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Toila Gümn 00:40:48 10p
 4. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:46:17 10p
 5. 29283 Albert Bers               Noorkotkad 01:34:39 5p
 6. 29286 Gordei Petrov             Noorkotkad 01:34:41 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 21.09.2018 7:05:27 Jõhvikas