Tammiku ON 2018

20.09.2018
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Juhan Bachmann
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Semenkov           00:37:43 17:26:03   02:29  2  05:57  1  07:54  1  08:39  1  10:07  1  10:34  1  13:27  1  16:00  1  20:45  1  25:39  1  28:16  1  31:43  1  34:28  1  35:58  1  37:22  1  37:43  1 00:37:43
   19454 Viru JVP                  RADA1          02:29  2  03:28  1  01:57  2  00:45  3  01:28  1  00:27  3  02:53  1  02:33  1  04:45  3  04:54  6  02:37 22  03:27  1  02:45  1  01:30  1  01:24  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rauno Voldek              00:42:36 17:37:45   02:44  4  06:18  2  09:29  3  10:16  3  11:56  3  12:27  3  15:43  2  18:26  2  24:55  2  29:29  2  30:46  3  35:58  3  39:05  2  40:35  2  42:11  2  42:36  2 00:42:36
   20276 Freedom Feelers           RADA1          02:44  4  03:34  2  03:11 11  00:47  5  01:40  2  00:31  7  03:16  3  02:43  2  06:29  8  04:34  2  01:17 14  05:12 10  03:07  2  01:30  1  01:36  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:15     00:06     01:14     00:02     00:12     00:04     00:23     00:10     01:44    -00:20    -01:20     01:45     00:22     00:00     00:12     00:04   
 3. Helger Orel               00:43:30 17:04:22   02:19  1  07:08  3  09:22  2  10:06  2  11:47  2  12:18  2  15:45  3  18:33  3  24:56  3  29:35  3  30:38  2  35:31  2  39:07  3  40:49  3  43:01  3  43:30  3 00:43:30
   15612 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          02:19  1  04:49  7  02:14  3  00:44  2  01:41  3  00:31  7  03:27  7  02:48  4  06:23  7  04:39  5  01:03  7  04:53  7  03:36  6  01:42  5  02:12  9  00:29  5
                                                 -00:10     01:21     00:17    -00:01     00:13     00:04     00:34     00:15     01:38    -00:15    -01:34     01:26     00:51     00:12     00:48     00:08   
 4. Jan Aas                   00:45:32 17:07:52   03:41 15  08:36 11  13:38 13  14:49 13  17:07 12  17:50 12  21:09 12  23:56  7  28:44  6  33:22  4  34:21  4  38:29  4  41:54  4  43:27  4  45:04  4  45:32  4 00:45:32
   20275 Möller Auto               RADA1          03:41 15  04:55  9  05:02 20  01:11 15  02:18 13  00:43 20  03:19  4  02:47  3  04:48  4  04:38  4  00:59  4  04:08  2  03:25  4  01:33  3  01:37  3  00:28  3
                                                  01:12     01:27     03:05     00:26     00:50     00:16     00:26     00:14     00:03    -00:16    -01:38     00:41     00:40     00:03     00:13     00:07   
 5. Hannes Helk               00:47:50 16:26:52   07:33 21  11:45 18  14:30 15  15:26 14  17:27 13  17:56 13  21:20 13  24:57 12  29:40  7  34:14  6  35:16  5  39:24  5  43:02  5  45:08  5  47:18  5  47:50  5 00:47:50
       0 Viru JVP                  RADA1          07:33 21  04:12  3  02:45  8  00:56 10  02:01  8  00:29  6  03:24  5  03:37 10  04:43  1  04:34  2  01:02  6  04:08  2  03:38  7  02:06 14  02:10  8  00:32  8
                                                  05:04     00:44     00:48     00:11     00:33     00:02     00:31     01:04    -00:02    -00:20    -01:35     00:41     00:53     00:36     00:46     00:11   
 6. Mait Tõnisson             00:49:00 16:48:00   03:27 12  08:33 10  12:04 12  14:42 12  16:40 10  17:27 10  21:08 11  23:58  8  28:41  5  34:12  5  35:23  6  39:47  6  43:50  6  45:53  6  48:23  6  49:00  6 00:49:00
     782 LSF PT                    RADA1          03:27 12  05:06 10  03:31 15  02:38 21  01:58  7  00:47 22  03:41 10  02:50  5  04:43  1  05:31  8  01:11 11  04:24  5  04:03 10  02:03 12  02:30 13  00:37 15
                                                  00:58     01:38     01:34     01:53     00:30     00:20     00:48     00:17    -00:02     00:37    -01:26     00:57     01:18     00:33     01:06     00:16   
 7. Heini Tammik              00:50:01 16:37:31   02:55  5  08:52 13  11:49 10  12:43  9  16:14  9  16:47  9  21:07 10  24:43 11  30:30  9  36:15  8  37:24  8  41:56  8  45:29  7  47:28  7  49:27  7  50:01  7 00:50:01
    1311 Kape                      RADA1          02:55  5  05:57 16  02:57 10  00:54  9  03:31 22  00:33 11  04:20 16  03:36  9  05:47  5  05:45  9  01:09 10  04:32  6  03:33  5  01:59 10  01:59  5  00:34 11
                                                  00:26     02:29     01:00     00:09     02:03     00:06     01:27     01:03     01:02     00:51    -01:28     01:05     00:48     00:29     00:35     00:13   
 8. Maksim Kravtsov           00:51:25 16:51:12   03:12 10  08:24  8  10:55  5  11:46  5  13:43  5  14:20  5  18:02  5  21:00  4  28:06  4  36:51  9  37:46  9  42:51  9  47:07  9  48:49  9  50:51  8  51:25  8 00:51:25
   15619 Katevara                  RADA1          03:12 10  05:12 12  02:31  5  00:51  7  01:57  6  00:37 13  03:42 11  02:58  6  07:06 13  08:45 22  00:55  2  05:05  9  04:16 12  01:42  5  02:02  7  00:34 11
                                                  00:43     01:44     00:34     00:06     00:29     00:10     00:49     00:25     02:21     03:51    -01:42     01:38     01:31     00:12     00:38     00:13   
 9. Taavi Selder              00:51:35 17:23:01   02:32  3  08:05  5  09:55  4  10:37  4  12:23  4  12:51  4  16:04  4  24:21 10  31:30 11  35:31  7  36:32  7  40:44  7  46:44  8  48:35  8  51:04  9  51:35  9 00:51:35
   19395 Nissan Proshop            RADA1          02:32  3  05:33 15  01:50  1  00:42  1  01:46  4  00:28  4  03:13  2  08:17 21  07:09 15  04:01  1  01:01  5  04:12  4  06:00 20  01:51  7  02:29 11  00:31  6
                                                  00:03     02:05    -00:07    -00:03     00:18     00:01     00:20     05:44     02:24    -00:53    -01:36     00:45     03:15     00:21     01:05     00:10   
10. Mart Sooberg              00:56:14 16:49:31   02:57  7  08:21  7  11:35  9  12:41  8  14:54  8  15:39  8  19:59  8  23:42  6  29:41  8  37:16 11  38:46 11  45:54 11  51:17 11  53:23 11  55:35 10  56:14 10 00:56:14
    1366 TON                       RADA1          02:57  7  05:24 14  03:14 12  01:06 14  02:13 12  00:45 21  04:20 16  03:43 12  05:59  6  07:35 18  01:30 19  07:08 17  05:23 17  02:06 14  02:12  9  00:39 16
                                                  00:28     01:56     01:17     00:21     00:45     00:18     01:27     01:10     01:14     02:41    -01:07     03:41     02:38     00:36     00:48     00:18   
11. Vladimir Sidorov          00:57:52 17:22:39   03:03  8  09:10 14  11:24  7  12:37  7  14:43  7  15:15  7  19:11  6  22:38  5  31:16 10  37:13 10  38:17 10  44:54 10  50:07 10  52:02 10  57:24 11  57:52 11 00:57:52
   22228                           RADA1          03:03  8  06:07 17  02:14  3  01:13 17  02:06 10  00:32  9  03:56 12  03:27  8  08:38 18  05:57 11  01:04  8  06:37 15  05:13 16  01:55  9  05:22 22  00:28  3
                                                  00:34     02:39     00:17     00:28     00:38     00:05     01:03     00:54     03:53     01:03    -01:33     03:10     02:28     00:25     03:58     00:07   
12. Rein Hanstein             00:59:02 15:55:20   03:19 11  08:28  9  11:06  6  12:06  6  14:29  6  15:08  6  19:55  7  28:25 14  36:49 14  42:12 12  43:23 12  48:19 12  53:14 12  55:59 12  58:28 12  59:02 12 00:59:02
    3277 Okas                      RADA1          03:19 11  05:09 11  02:38  6  01:00 13  02:23 16  00:39 15  04:47 21  08:30 22  08:24 17  05:23  7  01:11 11  04:56  8  04:55 15  02:45 19  02:29 11  00:34 11
                                                  00:50     01:41     00:41     00:15     00:55     00:12     01:54     05:57     03:39     00:29    -01:26     01:29     02:10     01:15     01:05     00:13   
13. Tanel Leisalu             01:00:03 16:27:45   03:40 14  08:06  6  11:30  8  14:18 11  16:59 11  17:31 11  21:03  9  24:12  9  39:23 17  45:10 16  46:07 15  51:45 13  55:09 13  57:30 13  59:29 13  60:03 13 01:00:03
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            RADA1          03:40 14  04:26  5  03:24 13  02:48 22  02:41 19  00:32  9  03:32  8  03:09  7  15:11 20  05:47 10  00:57  3  05:38 13  03:24  3  02:21 18  01:59  5  00:34 11
                                                  01:11     00:58     01:27     02:03     01:13     00:05     00:39     00:36     10:26     00:53    -01:40     02:11     00:39     00:51     00:35     00:13   
14. Taavi Pillesaar           01:01:02 16:26:53   07:37 22  11:49 19  14:33 16  15:29 15  17:38 14  18:06 14  21:31 14  25:12 13  40:28 19  46:28 19  47:19 18  52:41 14  56:22 14  58:34 14  60:30 14  61:02 14 01:01:02
       0 Viru JVP                  RADA1          07:37 22  04:12  3  02:44  7  00:56 10  02:09 11  00:28  4  03:25  6  03:41 11  15:16 21  06:00 12  00:51  1  05:22 11  03:41  8  02:12 17  01:56  4  00:32  8
                                                  05:08     00:44     00:47     00:11     00:41     00:01     00:32     01:08     10:31     01:06    -01:46     01:55     00:56     00:42     00:32     00:11   
15. Daisy Kroon               01:05:09 17:18:18   03:50 16  10:29 15  15:59 19  17:16 18  19:38 17  20:20 17  25:03 17  29:42 16  36:18 12  43:00 13  44:44 13  53:10 15  58:58 18  60:59 16  64:30 15  65:09 15 01:05:09
    1530 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          03:50 16  06:39 19  05:30 22  01:17 18  02:22 15  00:42 19  04:43 19  04:39 14  06:36  9  06:42 15  01:44 20  08:26 20  05:48 19  02:01 11  03:31 19  00:39 16
                                                  01:21     03:11     03:33     00:32     00:54     00:15     01:50     02:06     01:51     01:48    -00:53     04:59     03:03     00:31     02:07     00:18   
16. Kaja Jõemets              01:05:12 17:18:17   03:56 18  10:33 16  16:02 20  17:22 19  19:41 18  20:22 18  25:06 18  29:49 17  36:25 13  43:06 14  44:53 14  53:16 17  58:57 17  61:04 17  64:33 16  65:12 16 01:05:12
   23058                           RADA1          03:56 18  06:37 18  05:29 21  01:20 19  02:19 14  00:41 17  04:44 20  04:43 15  06:36  9  06:41 14  01:47 21  08:23 19  05:41 18  02:07 16  03:29 18  00:39 16
                                                  01:27     03:09     03:32     00:35     00:51     00:14     01:51     02:10     01:51     01:47    -00:50     04:56     02:56     00:37     02:05     00:18   
17. Mait Rooden               01:07:19 16:13:27   07:12 20  15:12 22  18:56 22  19:46 21  22:25 21  23:03 21  27:25 21  32:32 21  40:39 20  47:59 20  49:07 20  54:39 18  58:42 16  63:38 18  66:48 17  67:19 17 01:07:19
    1500                           RADA1          07:12 20  08:00 21  03:44 16  00:50  6  02:39 18  00:38 14  04:22 18  05:07 17  08:07 16  07:20 17  01:08  9  05:32 12  04:03 10  04:56 23  03:10 16  00:31  6
                                                  04:43     04:32     01:47     00:05     01:11     00:11     01:29     02:34     03:22     02:26    -01:29     02:05     01:18     03:26     01:46     00:10   
18. Fjodor Sekajev            01:08:05 17:38:07   03:03  8  07:40  4  11:50 11  12:43  9  20:18 20  20:41 20  25:00 16  30:13 19  37:08 15  45:22 17  46:42 16  53:10 15  57:41 15  59:16 15  67:15 18  68:05 18 01:08:05
   23047 Noorkotkad                RADA1          03:03  8  04:37  6  04:10 17  00:53  8  07:35 23  00:23  1  04:19 14  05:13 18  06:55 11  08:14 21  01:20 17  06:28 14  04:31 13  01:35  4  07:59 23  00:50 21
                                                  00:34     01:09     02:13     00:08     06:07    -00:04     01:26     02:40     02:10     03:20    -01:17     03:01     01:46     00:05     06:35     00:29   
19. Mait Rei                  01:08:13 18:04:02   03:57 19  12:06 20  15:30 17  16:42 17  19:48 19  20:39 19  25:26 20  30:03 18  37:11 16  43:57 15  48:00 19  56:52 20  61:27 19  64:14 19  67:24 19  68:13 19 01:08:13
     568                           RADA1          03:57 19  08:09 22  03:24 13  01:12 16  03:06 20  00:51 23  04:47 21  04:37 13  07:08 14  06:46 16  04:03 23  08:52 21  04:35 14  02:47 20  03:10 16  00:49 20
                                                  01:28     04:41     01:27     00:27     01:38     00:24     01:54     02:04     02:23     01:52     01:26     05:25     01:50     01:17     01:46     00:28   
20. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:13:16 17:41:49   08:31 23  13:46 21  16:32 21  17:31 20  19:34 16  20:10 16  24:25 15  29:16 15  39:48 18  45:55 18  47:13 17  56:21 19  67:01 20  68:53 20  72:44 20  73:16 20 01:13:16
   22433                           RADA1          08:31 23  05:15 13  02:46  9  00:59 12  02:03  9  00:36 12  04:15 13  04:51 16  10:32 19  06:07 13  01:18 16  09:08 22  10:40 23  01:52  8  03:51 21  00:32  8
                                                  06:02     01:47     00:49     00:14     00:35     00:09     01:22     02:18     05:47     01:13    -01:19     05:41     07:55     00:22     02:27     00:11   
21. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:17:24 18:01:17   03:39 13  10:46 17  15:44 18  27:02 23  28:50 22  29:31 23  33:50 23  39:09 22  46:06 21  55:27 21  56:39 21  63:58 21  70:25 21  72:29 21  76:08 21  77:24 21 01:17:24
   15747 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          03:39 13  07:07 20  04:58 19  11:18 23  01:48  5  00:41 17  04:19 14  05:19 20  06:57 12  09:21 23  01:12 13  07:19 18  06:27 21  02:04 13  03:39 20  01:16 23
                                                  01:10     03:39     03:01     10:33     00:20     00:14     01:26     02:46     02:12     04:27    -01:25     03:52     03:42     00:34     02:15     00:55   
22. Olga Jakovleva            01:27:13 18:06:26   03:53 17  08:42 12  14:18 14  15:48 16  19:10 15  19:49 15  25:16 19  30:32 20  56:46 22  64:30 22  65:54 22  76:28 22  80:24 22  83:37 22  86:28 22  87:13 22 01:27:13
   14224 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          03:53 17  04:49  7  05:36 23  01:30 20  03:22 21  00:39 15  05:27 23  05:16 19  26:14 23  07:44 19  01:24 18  10:34 23  03:56  9  03:13 21  02:51 14  00:45 19
                                                  01:24     01:21     03:39     00:45     01:54     00:12     02:34     02:43     21:29     02:50    -01:13     07:07     01:11     01:43     01:27     00:24   
23. Vladislav Kostin          01:53:51 17:40:02   02:55  5  21:14 23  25:48 23  26:33 22  28:57 23  29:23 22  32:57 22  57:15 23  83:04 23  90:56 23  92:13 23  99:00 23 106:40 23 110:03 23 113:00 23 113:51 23 01:53:51
   18783 Noorkotkad                RADA1          02:55  5  18:19 23  04:34 18  00:45  3  02:24 17  00:26  2  03:34  9  24:18 23  25:49 22  07:52 20  01:17 14  06:47 16  07:40 22  03:23 22  02:57 15  00:51 22
                                                  00:26     14:51     02:37     00:00     00:56    -00:01     00:41     21:45     21:04     02:58    -01:20     03:20     04:55     01:53     01:33     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:28     01:50     00:42     01:28     00:23     02:53     02:33     04:43     04:01     00:51     03:27     02:45     01:30     01:24     00:21   00:34:38

RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.23 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Piret Niglas              00:40:24 17:22:30   03:22  5  06:13  3  13:05  5  17:38  5  23:13  5  25:25  2  26:44  3  31:24  3  35:01  2  37:10  2  39:38  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
    3930 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:22  5  02:51  3  06:52  8  04:33  9  05:35  7  02:12  1  01:19  5  04:40 12  03:37  2  02:09  3  02:28  1  00:46  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Randoja              00:40:34 18:02:58   03:12  1  06:00  2  11:23  2  14:20  2  17:54  2  25:30  3  26:35  2  29:15  1  33:49  1  35:46  1  40:08  2  40:34  2 00:40:34
   14226 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:12  1  02:48  2  05:23  3  02:57  2  03:34  1  07:36  9  01:05  2  02:40  1  04:34 10  01:57  2  04:22  9  00:26  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:03    -01:29    -01:36    -02:01     05:24    -00:14    -02:00     00:57    -00:12     01:54    -00:20   
 3. Vladimir Hansing          00:42:49 18:00:48   03:28  7  07:49 12  11:48  3  14:55  3  19:16  3  26:56  4  28:09  4  32:01  4  36:02  5  39:29  5  42:21  3  42:49  3 00:42:49
   23061 Narva                     RADA2          03:28  7  04:21 15  03:59  2  03:07  3  04:21  3  07:40 10  01:13  3  03:52  8  04:01  7  03:27 13  02:52  4  00:28  2
                                                  00:06     01:30    -02:53    -01:26    -01:14     05:28    -00:06    -00:48     00:24     01:18     00:24    -00:18   
 4. Helge Murutalu            00:44:45 17:09:56   03:58  9  07:16  7  12:47  4  16:23  4  20:47  4  28:28  5  29:24  5  32:07  5  35:49  4  39:02  4  43:42  4  44:45  4 00:44:45
   26422                           RADA2          03:58  9  03:18  7  05:31  4  03:36  6  04:24  4  07:41 11  00:56  1  02:43  2  03:42  3  03:13 10  04:40 12  01:03 13
                                                  00:36     00:27    -01:21    -00:57    -01:11     05:29    -00:23    -01:57     00:05     01:04     02:12     00:17   
 5. Arne Kolk                 00:45:21 17:37:53   03:12  1  06:16  4  15:23  9  19:49  7  24:35  6  30:14  7  31:37  6  36:02  6  39:28  6  41:21  6  44:51  5  45:21  5 00:45:21
     415 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:12  1  03:04  4  09:07 10  04:26  7  04:46  6  05:39  5  01:23  6  04:25 11  03:26  1  01:53  1  03:30  8  00:30  4
                                                 -00:10     00:13     02:15    -00:07    -00:49     03:27     00:04    -00:15    -00:11    -00:16     01:02    -00:16   
 6. Leivo Luha                00:46:53 16:24:33   03:18  3  05:58  1  09:34  1  11:59  1  15:58  1  25:16  1  26:32  1  29:51  2  35:01  2  37:23  3  46:22  6  46:53  6 00:46:53
   15745 Toila Gümnaasium          RADA2          03:18  3  02:40  1  03:36  1  02:25  1  03:59  2  09:18 19  01:16  4  03:19  4  05:10 13  02:22  4  08:59 19  00:31  6
                                                 -00:04    -00:11    -03:16    -02:08    -01:36     07:06    -00:03    -01:21     01:33     00:13     06:31    -00:15   
 7. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:48:28 16:29:29   03:19  4  06:31  5  16:15 11  19:27  6  25:25  8  31:26  8  34:05  8  37:32  7  41:23  7  45:17  8  47:58  7  48:28  7 00:48:28
   15623 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:19  4  03:12  5  09:44 11  03:12  4  05:58 11  06:01  6  02:39 15  03:27  6  03:51  5  03:54 15  02:41  2  00:30  4
                                                 -00:03     00:21     02:52    -01:21     00:23     03:49     01:20    -01:13     00:14     01:45     00:13    -00:16   
 8. Sten Marten Raudver       00:48:29 16:29:28   03:23  6  06:35  6  16:31 12  20:00  8  26:02  9  32:44  9  34:09  9  37:40  8  41:25  8  45:14  7  48:01  8  48:29  8 00:48:29
   26423 Järve SK                  RADA2          03:23  6  03:12  5  09:56 13  03:29  5  06:02 12  06:42  8  01:25  8  03:31  7  03:45  4  03:49 14  02:47  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:01     00:21     03:04    -01:04     00:27     04:30     00:06    -01:09     00:08     01:40     00:19    -00:18   
 9. Pjotr Aksjonov            00:51:22 17:59:41   03:48  8  07:33  8  15:25 10  20:08  9  24:35  6  28:50  6  33:28  7  39:52 11  44:09  9  47:29 12  50:37  9  51:22  9 00:51:22
    1695 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:48  8  03:45 10  07:52  9  04:43 11  04:27  5  04:15  3  04:38 19  06:24 14  04:17  8  03:20 11  03:08  7  00:45  8
                                                  00:26     00:54     01:00     00:10    -01:08     02:03     03:19     01:44     00:40     01:11     00:40    -00:01   
10. Kadre Maalma              00:53:35 17:05:00   04:14 11  07:46 10  14:07  6  20:21 10  26:02  9  34:23 11  35:48 10  39:00  9  44:51 10  47:18  9  52:47 10  53:35 10 00:53:35
    1514 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          04:14 11  03:32  9  06:21  5  06:14 14  05:41  9  08:21 16  01:25  8  03:12  3  05:51 14  02:27  5  05:29 16  00:48 11
                                                  00:52     00:41    -00:31     01:41     00:06     06:09     00:06    -01:28     02:14     00:18     03:01     00:02   
11. Helen Mast                00:53:39 17:04:58   04:20 12  07:45  9  14:30  8  20:38 12  26:22 12  34:24 12  35:55 12  39:50 10  44:56 12  47:23 11  52:55 11  53:39 11 00:53:39
    2095 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          04:20 12  03:25  8  06:45  7  06:08 13  05:44 10  08:02 13  01:31 11  03:55  9  05:06 12  02:27  5  05:32 17  00:44  7
                                                  00:58     00:34    -00:07     01:35     00:09     05:50     00:12    -00:45     01:29     00:18     03:04    -00:02   
12. Ivar Rooma                00:53:44 17:05:02   04:01 10  07:47 11  14:12  7  20:31 11  26:07 11  34:22 10  35:53 11  40:00 12  44:55 11  47:22 10  52:56 12  53:44 12 00:53:44
   13537 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          04:01 10  03:46 11  06:25  6  06:19 15  05:36  8  08:15 15  01:31 11  04:07 10  04:55 11  02:27  5  05:34 18  00:48 11
                                                  00:39     00:55    -00:27     01:46     00:01     06:03     00:12    -00:33     01:18     00:18     03:06     00:02   
13. Martin Ilves              00:57:22 16:12:17   05:11 14  09:11 14  18:59 13  23:27 13  29:38 13  35:46 13  39:02 13  42:27 13  48:47 13  52:11 13  56:35 13  57:22 13 00:57:22
   11008 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          05:11 14  04:00 13  09:48 12  04:28  8  06:11 13  06:08  7  03:16 16  03:25  5  06:20 15  03:24 12  04:24 10  00:47 10
                                                  01:49     01:09     02:56    -00:05     00:36     03:56     01:57    -01:15     02:43     01:15     01:56     00:01   
14. Merle Kruusamägi          01:00:41 16:38:20   04:48 13  09:01 13  20:15 14  24:56 14  37:53 14  41:57 14  43:25 14  49:59 14  53:56 14  56:32 14  59:29 14  60:41 14 01:00:41
   21688 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          04:48 13  04:13 14  11:14 18  04:41 10  12:57 19  04:04  2  01:28 10  06:34 15  03:57  6  02:36  8  02:57  6  01:12 14
                                                  01:26     01:22     04:22     00:08     07:22     01:52     00:09     01:54     00:20     00:27     00:29     00:26   
15. Tatjana Sumilo            01:16:16 16:22:50   05:28 15  09:25 15  35:50 19  40:40 19  53:22 19  57:53 19  59:17 19  64:57 19  69:23 15  72:09 15  75:03 15  76:16 15 01:16:16
    6993 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          05:28 15  03:57 12  26:25 19  04:50 12  12:42 18  04:31  4  01:24  7  05:40 13  04:26  9  02:46  9  02:54  5  01:13 15
                                                  02:06     01:06     19:33     00:17     07:07     02:19     00:05     01:00     00:49     00:37     00:26     00:27   
16. Merle Liiv                01:23:57 17:14:06   07:59 17  13:37 16  24:43 15  32:52 15  43:38 15  52:21 17  54:18 15  63:29 15  72:20 19  78:06 18  82:34 16  83:57 16 01:23:57
   23131 Alutaguse MK              RADA2          07:59 17  05:38 16  11:06 14  08:09 19  10:46 14  08:43 18  01:57 13  09:11 18  08:51 19  05:46 17  04:28 11  01:23 17
                                                  04:37     02:47     04:14     03:36     05:11     06:31     00:38     04:31     05:14     03:37     02:00     00:37   
17. Marko Vaht                01:24:05 17:13:35   07:57 16  13:57 18  25:05 17  33:08 17  44:00 16  52:09 16  55:28 17  63:43 16  72:09 18  77:34 16  82:41 17  84:05 17 01:24:05
       0 AMK matkaring             RADA2          07:57 16  06:00 19  11:08 16  08:03 16  10:52 15  08:09 14  03:19 17  08:15 16  08:26 18  05:25 16  05:07 15  01:24 18
                                                  04:35     03:09     04:16     03:30     05:17     05:57     02:00     03:35     04:49     03:16     02:39     00:38   
18. Mathis Malman             01:24:07 17:13:32   08:06 18  14:02 19  25:11 18  33:16 18  44:10 18  51:54 15  55:34 18  64:12 18  72:07 17  78:07 19  82:51 19  84:07 18 01:24:07
   29284 AMK matkaring             RADA2          08:06 18  05:56 18  11:09 17  08:05 17  10:54 16  07:44 12  03:40 18  08:38 17  07:55 16  06:00 19  04:44 13  01:16 16
                                                  04:44     03:05     04:17     03:32     05:19     05:32     02:21     03:58     04:18     03:51     02:16     00:30   
19. Ingrid Kuligina           01:24:14 17:13:45   08:14 19  13:56 17  25:02 16  33:07 16  44:04 17  52:38 18  54:41 16  63:53 17  72:06 16  78:05 17  82:50 18  84:14 19 01:24:14
   23130 Alutaguse MK              RADA2          08:14 19  05:42 17  11:06 14  08:05 17  10:57 17  08:34 17  02:03 14  09:12 19  08:13 17  05:59 18  04:45 14  01:24 18
                                                  04:52     02:51     04:14     03:32     05:22     06:22     00:44     04:32     04:36     03:50     02:17     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     02:40     03:36     02:25     03:34     02:12     00:56     02:40     03:26     01:53     02:28     00:26   00:29:28

RADA3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.42 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Pisarev            00:37:50 16:38:48   04:59  4  11:42  2  17:20  3  19:33  2  25:55  2  33:50  1  36:55  1  37:50  1 00:37:50
   21689                           RADA3          04:59  4  06:43  4  05:38  3  02:13  2  06:22  2  07:55  2  03:05  1  00:55  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:38:47 16:07:11   04:50  2  12:33  4  16:31  2  19:33  2  26:53  3  34:16  2  37:50  2  38:47  2 00:38:47
     377 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          04:50  2  07:43  5  03:58  1  03:02  6  07:20  5  07:23  1  03:34  6  00:57  6
                                                 -00:09     01:00    -01:40     00:49     00:58    -00:32     00:29     00:02   
 3. Aime Mõik                 00:41:28 17:34:11   05:32  5  12:07  3  18:22  4  20:56  4  27:15  4  37:17  3  40:37  3  41:28  3 00:41:28
    1520 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          05:32  5  06:35  2  06:15  6  02:34  3  06:19  1  10:02  5  03:20  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:33    -00:08     00:37     00:21    -00:03     02:07     00:15    -00:04   
 4. Lev Migdalski             00:44:17 17:59:42   04:48  1  10:59  1  16:10  1  18:47  1  25:38  1  39:06  4  43:40  4  44:17  4 00:44:17
   14227 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          04:48  1  06:11  1  05:11  2  02:37  4  06:51  4  13:28  7  04:34  7  00:37  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:32    -00:27     00:24     00:29     05:33     01:29    -00:18   
 5. Veera Randoja             00:45:21 17:59:39   04:58  3  13:57  5  20:08  5  23:14  5  31:00  5  41:08  5  44:34  5  45:21  5 00:45:21
   15611 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          04:58  3  08:59  6  06:11  4  03:06  7  07:46  6  10:08  6  03:26  4  00:47  2
                                                 -00:01     02:16     00:33     00:53     01:24     02:13     00:21    -00:08   
 6. Monika Tinno              00:49:23 17:26:30   13:15  6  19:56  6  26:10  6  28:48  6  35:12  6  45:03  6  48:32  6  49:23  6 00:49:23
   26420 Illuka vald               RADA3          13:15  6  06:41  3  06:14  5  02:38  5  06:24  3  09:51  4  03:29  5  00:51  3
                                                  08:16    -00:02     00:36     00:25     00:02     01:56     00:24    -00:04   
 7. Sofia Fisher              01:01:38 17:41:30   20:27  7  29:36  7  36:26  7  38:06  7  48:45  7  57:22  7  60:28  7  61:38  7 01:01:38
   30752                           RADA3          20:27  7  09:09  7  06:50  7  01:40  1  10:39  7  08:37  3  03:06  2  01:10  7
                                                  15:28     02:26     01:12    -00:33     04:17     00:42     00:01     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     06:11     03:58     01:40     06:19     07:23     03:05     00:37   00:34:01

RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.65 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Grette Semenkova          00:22:24 16:58:50   04:07  1  07:42  1  13:36  1  18:37  1  21:50  1  22:24  1 00:22:24
   26427 Jõhvi SK                  RADA4          04:07  1  03:35  3  05:54  1  05:01  6  03:13  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artur Tsuzas              00:26:50 17:57:15   04:51  5  07:57  3  15:54  2  21:39  3  26:25  3  26:50  2 00:26:50
   19070 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          04:51  5  03:06  1  07:57  2  05:45  8  04:46  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:44    -00:29     02:03     00:44     01:33    -00:09   
 3. Aleksander Kont           00:26:51 17:57:21   04:33  3  07:53  2  16:04  3  21:35  2  26:24  2  26:51  3 00:26:51
   27500 Jõhvi Põhikool            RADA4          04:33  3  03:20  2  08:11  4  05:31  7  04:49  5  00:27  2
                                                  00:26    -00:15     02:17     00:30     01:36    -00:07   
 4. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:29:25 17:04:46   05:11  6  10:18  6  18:37  4  23:05  4  28:29  4  29:25  4 00:29:25
   22026                           RADA4          05:11  6  05:07  7  08:19  5  04:28  3  05:24  6  00:56  8
                                                  01:04     01:32     02:25    -00:33     02:11     00:22   
 4. Anna Romanenko            00:29:25 17:04:46   05:11  6  10:18  6  18:37  4  23:05  4  28:29  4  29:25  4 00:29:25
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             RADA4          05:11  6  05:07  7  08:19  5  04:28  3  05:24  6  00:56  8
                                                  01:04     01:32     02:25    -00:33     02:11     00:22   
 6. Mihhail Tint              00:31:28 17:53:12   05:54  9  10:40  8  22:31  6  26:00  6  30:46  6  31:28  6 00:31:28
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        RADA4          05:54  9  04:46  6  11:51 10  03:29  2  04:46  3  00:42  5
                                                  01:47     01:11     05:57    -01:32     01:33     00:08   
 7. Viivi Ilves               00:36:46 16:11:45   07:51 13  14:21 11  22:31  6  29:53  7  35:30  7  36:46  7 00:36:46
    3089 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          07:51 13  06:30 10  08:10  3  07:22 13  05:37  8  01:16 12
                                                  03:44     02:55     02:16     02:21     02:24     00:42   
 8. Kennet Pisarev            00:37:46 16:38:50   05:17  8  12:05  9  23:38  8  30:22  8  36:44  8  37:46  8 00:37:46
   21875 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          05:17  8  06:48 12  11:33  9  06:44 11  06:22  9  01:02 10
                                                  01:10     03:13     05:39     01:43     03:09     00:28   
 9. Janar Noorsalu            00:38:02 16:31:46   07:19 12  13:46 10  28:05 10  33:00  9  37:12  9  38:02  9 00:38:02
       0 Järve Gümn                RADA4          07:19 12  06:27  9  14:19 11  04:55  5  04:12  2  00:50  7
                                                  03:12     02:52     08:25    -00:06     00:59     00:16   
10. Julia Radajeva            00:47:35 16:23:54   04:22  2  08:14  4  26:26  9  37:10 10  46:57 10  47:35 10 00:47:35
   21694 Puru Haigla               RADA4          04:22  2  03:52  4  18:12 14  10:44 15  09:47 14  00:38  4
                                                  00:15     00:17     12:18     05:43     06:34     00:04   
11. Tuuli Abel                00:49:27 18:05:01   06:56 10  14:22 12  31:05 11  38:29 11  48:10 11  49:27 11 00:49:27
   25078                           RADA4          06:56 10  07:26 14  16:43 12  07:24 14  09:41 13  01:17 13
                                                  02:49     03:51     10:49     02:23     06:28     00:43   
12. Alo Abel                  00:49:31 18:04:55   07:07 11  14:30 13  31:13 12  38:34 12  48:14 12  49:31 12 00:49:31
   15609 Kaevandusmuuseum          RADA4          07:07 11  07:23 13  16:43 12  07:21 12  09:40 12  01:17 13
                                                  03:00     03:48     10:49     02:20     06:27     00:43   
13. Frederico Miguel Kalju... 00:56:41 16:52:18   22:11 15  30:22 15  40:53 14  47:30 14  54:56 13  56:41 13 00:56:41
   26431 Jõhvi                     RADA4          22:11 15  08:11 15  10:31  7  06:37 10  07:26 11  01:45 15
                                                  18:04     04:36     04:37     01:36     04:13     01:11   
14. Marje Kaljumäe            00:56:46 16:52:15   22:15 16  30:28 16  41:02 15  47:35 15  55:00 14  56:46 14 00:56:46
   26429                           RADA4          22:15 16  08:13 16  10:34  8  06:33  9  07:25 10  01:46 16
                                                  18:08     04:38     04:40     01:32     04:12     01:12   
15. Daniel Jantsuk            01:00:01 17:37:40   08:14 14  14:47 14  38:29 13  41:28 13  58:52 15  60:01 15 01:00:01
   30755                           RADA4          08:14 14  06:33 11  23:42 15  02:59  1  17:24 16  01:09 11
                                                  04:07     02:58     17:48    -02:02     14:11     00:35   
16. Artyom Drechin            01:24:36 17:43:05   04:45  4  09:09  5  53:22 16  66:30 16  83:48 16  84:36 16 01:24:36
       0 Noorkotkad                RADA4          04:45  4  04:24  5  44:13 16  13:08 16  17:18 15  00:48  6
                                                  00:38     00:49     38:19     08:07     14:05     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     03:06     05:54     02:59     03:13     00:25   00:19:44

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Randy Orel                00:37:57 17:15:23   02:23  07:03  09:43  10:31  11:41  14:47  17:07  21:04  25:49  26:43  30:51  34:21  35:52  37:25  37:57 00:37:57 14p
   15614 Jõhvikas                  VABA           02:23  04:40  02:40  00:48  01:10  03:06  02:20  03:57  04:45  00:54  04:08  03:30  01:31  01:33  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =14
 2. Arvo Sala                 00:38:42 17:14:32   02:25  06:10  10:32  11:18  12:22  15:31  17:46  22:06  26:31  27:28  32:06  35:07  36:39  38:13  38:42 00:38:42 14p
    6932                           VABA           02:25  03:45  04:22  00:46  01:04  03:09  02:15  04:20  04:25  00:57  04:38  03:01  01:32  01:34  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =14
 3. Ravel Leisalu             00:40:48 16:27:48   03:49  06:49  10:56  20:05  23:32  24:44  27:40  31:36  34:20  40:08  40:48 00:40:48 10p
   15649 Toila Gümnaasium          VABA           03:49  03:00  04:07  09:09  03:27  01:12  02:56  03:56  02:44  05:48  00:40
                                                  [31 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =10
 4. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:46:17 17:57:28   04:17  07:49  16:48  20:28  30:38  32:08  34:42  39:39  42:56  45:44  46:17 00:46:17 10p
   14317 Jõhvikas                  VABA           04:17  03:32  08:59  03:40  10:10  01:30  02:34  04:57  03:17  02:48  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =10
 5. Albert Bers               01:34:39 17:41:31   20:32  23:53  29:59  37:44  40:24  56:31  94:39 01:34:39 5p
   29283 Noorkotkad                VABA           20:32  03:21  06:06  07:45  02:40  16:07  38:08
                                                  [31 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]Finish     =5
 6. Gordei Petrov             01:34:41 17:41:33   20:29  23:57  30:06  37:00  40:02  56:32  94:41 01:34:41 5p
   29286 Noorkotkad                VABA           20:29  03:28  06:09  06:54  03:02  16:30  38:09
                                                  [31 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]Finish     =5

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 21.09.2018 7:06:02 Jõhvikas