Konju
23.05.2019
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.89 km ^
1. Arvo Sala 00:50:20 17:54:39 02:11 3 05:15 1 07:40 1 13:19 1 16:19 1 21:48 1 25:56 1 31:43 1 35:14 1 39:25 1 40:00 1 43:00 1 45:25 1 48:07 1 49:43 1 50:20 1 00:50:20
0 RADA1 02:11 3 03:04 2 02:25 1 05:39 1 03:00 1 05:29 6 04:08 7 05:47 2 03:31 5 04:11 8 00:35 1 03:00 1 02:25 2 02:42 2 01:36 2 00:37 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andrei Semenkov 00:53:36 17:51:11 02:01 2 07:29 6 10:11 5 19:47 6 23:07 5 26:34 4 30:16 4 36:05 4 38:53 4 42:55 3 43:31 3 46:33 2 48:55 2 51:31 2 53:05 2 53:36 2 00:53:36
19454 Viru JVP RADA1 02:01 2 05:28 10 02:42 3 09:36 8 03:20 2 03:27 2 03:42 4 05:49 4 02:48 1 04:02 6 00:36 2 03:02 2 02:22 1 02:36 1 01:34 1 00:31 1
-00:10 02:24 00:17 03:57 00:20 -02:02 -00:26 00:02 -00:43 -00:09 00:01 00:02 -00:03 -00:06 -00:02 -00:06
3. Jan Aas 00:58:31 17:52:59 02:59 8 06:43 4 09:28 3 17:56 3 21:24 2 25:04 2 28:41 2 34:28 2 37:51 2 41:38 2 42:33 2 48:16 3 51:23 3 54:46 3 57:54 3 58:31 3 00:58:31
20275 Möller Auto RADA1 02:59 8 03:44 3 02:45 5 08:28 5 03:28 3 03:40 3 03:37 2 05:47 2 03:23 4 03:47 4 00:55 6 05:43 10 03:07 5 03:23 4 03:08 10 00:37 3
00:48 00:40 00:20 02:49 00:28 -01:49 -00:31 00:00 -00:08 -00:24 00:20 02:43 00:42 00:41 01:32 00:00
4. Urmas Sulaoja 01:01:41 18:29:36 02:24 5 08:49 8 12:50 8 22:30 8 26:27 8 30:58 6 34:15 5 40:19 5 43:40 5 47:25 4 48:06 4 51:44 4 54:28 4 59:04 4 61:00 4 61:41 4 01:01:41
2401 Jõhvikas RADA1 02:24 5 06:25 11 04:01 11 09:40 9 03:57 5 04:31 5 03:17 1 06:04 6 03:21 3 03:45 2 00:41 4 03:38 4 02:44 3 04:36 9 01:56 4 00:41 8
00:13 03:21 01:36 04:01 00:57 -00:58 -00:51 00:17 -00:10 -00:26 00:06 00:38 00:19 01:54 00:20 00:04
5. Tanel Leisalu 01:11:01 17:12:51 02:59 8 12:12 13 14:56 12 20:49 7 24:24 7 28:51 5 38:29 8 43:11 8 47:06 6 50:41 5 01:11:01
15617 Pyhayritus.org RADA1 02:59 8 09:13 12 02:44 4 05:53 2 03:35 4 04:27 4 09:38 13 04:42 1 03:55 7 03:35 1 07:33 13 02:53 3 01:49 3 00:38 7
00:48 06:09 00:19 00:14 00:35 -01:02 05:30 -01:05 00:24 -00:36 05:08 00:11 00:13 00:01
6. Vladimir Sidorov 01:11:30 17:46:15 02:36 6 06:42 3 09:45 4 19:40 5 23:44 6 31:19 7 35:25 6 42:07 6 50:58 8 55:08 8 56:34 7 61:20 7 64:32 7 68:25 5 70:46 5 71:30 5 01:11:30
22228 RADA1 02:36 6 04:06 4 03:03 6 09:55 10 04:04 6 07:35 9 04:06 6 06:42 9 08:51 13 04:10 7 01:26 8 04:46 7 03:12 6 03:53 6 02:21 8 00:44 10
00:25 01:02 00:38 04:16 01:04 02:06 -00:02 00:55 05:20 -00:01 00:51 01:46 00:47 01:11 00:45 00:07
7. Ervin Viks 01:12:51 17:51:28 01:53 1 07:15 5 10:53 6 17:51 2 22:59 4 26:23 3 30:01 3 35:51 3 38:46 3 51:32 6 52:11 5 55:57 5 59:43 5 69:04 6 72:14 6 72:51 6 01:12:51
0 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu RADA1 01:53 1 05:22 9 03:38 8 06:58 3 05:08 10 03:24 1 03:38 3 05:50 5 02:55 2 12:46 13 00:39 3 03:46 5 03:46 8 09:21 13 03:10 11 00:37 3
-00:18 02:18 01:13 01:19 02:08 -02:05 -00:30 00:03 -00:36 08:35 00:04 00:46 01:21 06:39 01:34 00:00
8. Rauno Voldek 01:15:12 17:56:21 03:45 10 08:18 7 11:28 7 18:48 4 22:54 3 31:55 8 36:53 7 43:09 7 48:12 7 54:57 7 55:45 6 59:34 6 63:06 6 72:26 7 74:35 7 75:12 7 01:15:12
20276 Freedom Feelers RADA1 03:45 10 04:33 5 03:10 7 07:20 4 04:06 7 09:01 11 04:58 10 06:16 7 05:03 9 06:45 12 00:48 5 03:49 6 03:32 7 09:20 12 02:09 6 00:37 3
01:34 01:29 00:45 01:41 01:06 03:32 00:50 00:29 01:32 02:34 00:13 00:49 01:07 06:38 00:33 00:00
9. Fjodor Sekajev 01:19:52 17:16:34 02:36 6 11:56 12 17:46 13 26:23 10 31:45 10 39:54 11 47:38 12 55:11 12 58:55 10 62:40 9 01:19:52
23047 Noorkotkad RADA1 02:36 6 09:20 13 05:50 13 08:37 6 05:22 11 08:09 10 07:44 12 07:33 10 03:44 6 03:45 2 03:49 9 04:31 8 02:01 5 00:33 2
00:25 06:16 03:25 02:58 02:22 02:40 03:36 01:46 00:13 -00:26 01:24 01:49 00:25 -00:04
10. Allan Roosimägi 01:25:11 18:58:56 02:22 4 05:24 2 08:03 2 01:25:11
4393 Jõhvikas RADA1 02:22 4 03:02 1 02:39 2 19:30 13 03:55 5 06:33 8 04:10 8 03:49 5 02:09 9 03:08 3 02:47 4 03:27 5 02:10 7 00:42 9
00:11 -00:02 00:14 14:01 -00:13 00:46 00:39 -00:22 01:34 00:08 00:22 00:45 00:34 00:05
11. Daisy Kroon 01:26:18 17:38:22 05:22 12 10:39 10 14:30 10 27:38 11 32:12 11 39:22 9 43:33 9 52:22 9 58:49 9 63:38 10 65:52 8 71:24 8 75:54 8 81:01 8 85:23 8 86:18 8 01:26:18
1530 Jõhvikas RADA1 05:22 12 05:17 7 03:51 9 13:08 11 04:34 8 07:10 7 04:11 9 08:49 12 06:27 12 04:49 10 02:14 10 05:32 9 04:30 12 05:07 10 04:22 12 00:55 13
03:11 02:13 01:26 07:29 01:34 01:41 00:03 03:02 02:56 00:38 01:39 02:32 02:05 02:25 02:46 00:18
12. Kaja Jõemets 01:26:21 17:38:21 05:29 13 10:42 11 14:33 11 27:43 12 32:22 12 39:35 10 43:44 10 52:31 10 58:55 10 63:42 11 65:59 9 71:28 9 75:57 9 81:08 9 85:31 9 86:21 9 01:26:21
23058 RADA1 05:29 13 05:13 6 03:51 9 13:10 12 04:39 9 07:13 8 04:09 8 08:47 11 06:24 11 04:47 9 02:17 11 05:29 8 04:29 11 05:11 11 04:23 13 00:50 12
03:18 02:09 01:26 07:31 01:39 01:44 00:01 03:00 02:53 00:36 01:42 02:29 02:04 02:29 02:47 00:13
13. Pjotr Aksjonov 01:38:48 17:48:17 04:08 11 09:25 9 13:53 9 23:10 9 29:23 9 39:58 12 45:42 11 54:46 11 61:04 12 66:41 12 67:41 10 86:26 10 90:50 10 95:18 10 98:00 10 98:48 10 01:38:48
1695 Jõhvikas RADA1 04:08 11 05:17 7 04:28 12 09:17 7 06:13 12 10:35 12 05:44 11 09:04 13 06:18 10 05:37 11 01:00 7 18:45 11 04:24 10 04:28 7 02:42 9 00:48 11
01:57 02:13 02:03 03:38 03:13 05:06 01:36 03:17 02:47 01:26 00:25 15:45 01:59 01:46 01:06 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 01:53 03:02 02:25 05:39 03:00 03:24 03:17 04:42 02:48 03:35 00:35 03:00 02:22 02:36 01:34 00:31 00:44:23
RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.70 km ^
1. Tiit Vainura 00:45:19 17:28:51 02:58 3 07:28 2 10:29 1 15:22 1 19:12 1 25:28 1 30:42 1 00:45:19
2256 Jõhvikas RADA2 02:58 3 04:30 4 03:01 1 04:53 2 03:50 1 06:16 2 05:14 2 03:06 1 03:43 3 02:37 6 00:43 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sergei Muiznieks 00:46:55 17:50:07 02:40 1 08:35 9 12:04 3 16:36 2 20:33 2 26:45 2 31:39 2 32:29 1 36:00 1 40:17 1 43:56 1 46:15 1 46:55 1 00:46:55
14315 Saros Est RADA2 02:40 1 05:55 15 03:29 2 04:32 1 03:57 2 06:12 1 04:54 1 00:50 2 03:31 2 04:17 10 03:39 1 02:19 3 00:40 4
-00:18 01:25 00:28 -00:21 00:07 -00:04 -00:20 -31:39 01:11 -00:04 -00:18 -00:03
3. Jürmo Rooma 00:54:56 17:46:04 03:11 4 06:51 1 13:09 8 20:09 6 25:51 7 35:03 8 40:30 4 41:18 2 44:31 2 47:43 2 51:55 2 54:26 2 54:56 2 00:54:56
14149 Jõhvikas RADA2 03:11 4 03:40 1 06:18 17 07:00 9 05:42 14 09:12 15 05:27 3 00:48 1 03:13 1 03:12 2 04:12 6 02:31 4 00:30 1
00:13 -00:50 03:17 02:07 01:52 02:56 00:13 -31:57 00:06 00:29 -00:06 -00:13
4. Juhan Bachmann 00:58:46 17:41:19 03:30 6 08:00 3 11:51 2 18:43 3 23:34 3 32:08 3 39:10 3 00:58:46
444 Jõhvikas RADA2 03:30 6 04:30 4 03:51 6 06:52 7 04:51 6 08:34 11 07:02 10 03:45 6 04:26 8 03:21 16 00:55 16
00:32 00:00 00:50 01:59 01:01 02:18 01:48 00:39 00:43 00:44 00:12
5. Arne Kolk 00:59:41 17:24:30 04:31 17 09:14 13 13:11 9 19:16 5 24:00 4 35:10 9 41:28 6 00:59:41
415 Jõhvikas RADA2 04:31 17 04:43 8 03:57 8 06:05 4 04:44 4 11:10 18 06:18 6 04:01 8 04:35 10 03:04 13 00:48 11
01:33 00:13 00:56 01:12 00:54 04:54 01:04 00:55 00:52 00:27 00:05
6. Vladimir Hansing 01:00:10 17:44:57 03:50 10 08:03 4 12:39 5 20:51 11 26:07 10 34:58 7 41:35 7 42:42 4 48:03 4 51:52 4 56:44 5 59:27 3 60:10 3 01:00:10
23061 Narva RADA2 03:50 10 04:13 2 04:36 12 08:12 14 05:16 10 08:51 12 06:37 7 01:07 4 05:21 7 03:49 7 04:52 15 02:43 9 00:43 7
00:52 -00:17 01:35 03:19 01:26 02:35 01:23 -29:49 00:43 01:09 00:06 00:00
7. Aleksandr Gnidenko 01:00:13 17:44:48 03:52 12 08:19 6 12:14 4 18:56 4 25:40 6 33:08 4 41:14 5 42:23 3 46:46 3 51:30 3 55:48 4 59:31 4 60:13 4 01:00:13
15747 Jõhvikas RADA2 03:52 12 04:27 3 03:55 7 06:42 6 06:44 17 07:28 4 08:06 16 01:09 6 04:23 4 04:44 11 04:18 7 03:43 18 00:42 6
00:54 -00:03 00:54 01:49 02:54 01:12 02:52 -30:47 01:38 00:35 01:06 -00:01
8. Olga Jakovleva 01:01:00 17:52:37 03:52 12 08:32 8 12:48 6 21:05 12 26:54 12 35:19 11 42:10 10 43:08 5 48:47 5 52:01 5 55:41 3 60:12 5 61:00 5 01:01:00
14224 Jõhvikas RADA2 03:52 12 04:40 7 04:16 9 08:17 15 05:49 15 08:25 9 06:51 9 00:58 3 05:39 9 03:14 3 03:40 2 04:31 20 00:48 11
00:54 00:10 01:15 03:24 01:59 02:09 01:37 -29:31 00:08 -00:03 01:54 00:05
9. Piret Niglas 01:02:30 17:38:13 05:26 20 10:45 15 14:33 14 20:21 7 25:54 8 34:17 6 41:55 9 01:02:30
3930 Jõhvikas RADA2 05:26 20 05:19 14 03:48 5 05:48 3 05:33 11 08:23 8 07:38 14 04:15 9 05:29 18 03:20 15 01:04 18
02:28 00:49 00:47 00:55 01:43 02:07 02:24 01:09 01:46 00:43 00:21
10. Ivar Rooma 01:05:08 17:53:14 03:43 8 08:55 11 13:29 10 20:31 9 26:06 9 35:16 10 44:33 12 45:45 7 50:35 6 55:31 6 60:46 6 64:02 6 65:08 6 01:05:08
13537 Jõhvikas RADA2 03:43 8 05:12 13 04:34 11 07:02 10 05:35 12 09:10 14 09:17 19 01:12 7 04:50 5 04:56 12 05:15 17 03:16 14 01:06 19
00:45 00:42 01:33 02:09 01:45 02:54 04:03 -30:20 01:50 01:32 00:39 00:23
11. Kadre Maalma 01:05:15 17:53:02 03:52 12 09:03 12 13:36 11 20:31 9 26:12 11 35:47 12 44:37 13 45:49 8 50:43 7 55:41 7 60:55 7 64:16 7 65:15 7 01:05:15
1514 Jõhvikas RADA2 03:52 12 05:11 12 04:33 10 06:55 8 05:41 13 09:35 16 08:50 18 01:12 7 04:54 6 04:58 13 05:14 16 03:21 16 00:59 17
00:54 00:41 01:32 02:02 01:51 03:19 03:36 -30:16 01:52 01:31 00:44 00:16
12. Kristi Vainura 01:05:39 17:20:05 03:51 11 08:53 10 17:28 17 26:34 15 31:44 15 38:44 14 45:47 14 01:05:39
13772 Jõhvikas RADA2 03:51 11 05:02 11 08:35 19 09:06 17 05:10 9 07:00 3 07:03 11 06:07 18 04:38 11 03:00 11 00:48 11
00:53 00:32 05:34 04:13 01:20 00:44 01:49 03:01 00:55 00:23 00:05
13. Oleg Podlipski 01:07:30 17:10:05 03:21 5 11:07 17 14:51 15 27:19 17 32:01 16 40:52 15 48:29 15 01:07:30
1545 Jõhvikas RADA2 03:21 5 07:46 17 03:44 4 12:28 19 04:42 3 08:51 12 07:37 13 03:41 4 03:57 5 02:41 7 00:48 11
00:23 03:16 00:43 07:35 00:52 02:35 02:23 00:35 00:14 00:04 00:05
14. Ravel Leisalu 01:09:10 17:15:17 02:52 2 12:04 18 20:56 19 29:29 18 36:40 17 44:14 17 50:13 17 01:09:10
15649 Toila Gümnaasium RADA2 02:52 2 09:12 19 08:52 20 08:33 16 07:11 18 07:34 5 05:59 4 06:01 17 04:29 9 02:13 2 00:40 4
-00:06 04:42 05:51 03:40 03:21 01:18 00:45 02:55 00:46 -00:24 -00:03
15. Martin Ilves 01:10:13 17:14:12 04:36 18 10:53 16 15:38 16 23:10 13 29:16 14 41:02 16 49:48 16 01:10:13
11008 Jõhvikas RADA2 04:36 18 06:17 16 04:45 14 07:32 11 06:06 16 11:46 19 08:46 17 05:19 14 04:44 14 03:03 12 00:52 15
01:38 01:47 01:44 02:39 02:16 05:30 03:32 02:13 01:01 00:26 00:09
16. Anne-Mari Vainura 01:10:19 17:26:17 05:25 19 10:09 14 13:43 12 20:24 8 25:24 5 33:51 5 41:53 8 01:10:19
15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium RADA2 05:25 19 04:44 10 03:34 3 06:41 5 05:00 8 08:27 10 08:02 15 06:18 19 04:38 11 02:32 5 00:37 3
02:27 00:14 00:33 01:48 01:10 02:11 02:48 03:12 00:55 -00:05 -00:06
17. Leivo Luha 01:12:53 17:11:37 04:27 16 13:31 19 18:47 18 26:37 16 40:03 19 47:48 18 53:59 18 01:12:53
15745 Toila Gümnaasium RADA2 04:27 16 09:04 18 05:16 15 07:50 12 13:26 20 07:45 6 06:11 5 05:58 16 04:39 13 02:09 1 00:36 2
01:29 04:34 02:15 02:57 09:36 01:29 00:57 02:52 00:56 -00:28 -00:07
18. Lembit Luha 01:16:32 19:05:44 03:48 9 08:31 7 14:27 13 24:03 14 29:01 13 36:50 13 44:14 11 45:22 6 65:27 9 69:11 8 73:02 8 75:49 8 76:32 8 01:16:32
15621 RADA2 03:48 9 04:43 8 05:56 16 09:36 18 04:58 7 07:49 7 07:24 12 01:08 5 20:05 10 03:44 5 03:51 4 02:47 10 00:43 7
00:50 00:13 02:55 04:43 01:08 01:33 02:10 -15:05 00:38 00:08 00:10 00:00
19. Helge Murutalu 01:20:46 18:42:13 03:35 7 08:10 5 12:52 7 35:14 20 40:00 18 50:43 19 57:22 19 58:51 9 62:38 8 70:16 9 77:17 9 79:59 9 80:46 9 01:20:46
26422 RADA2 03:35 7 04:35 6 04:42 13 22:22 20 04:46 5 10:43 17 06:39 8 01:29 9 03:47 3 07:38 20 07:01 20 02:42 8 00:47 10
00:37 00:05 01:41 17:29 00:56 04:27 01:25 -31:23 04:32 03:18 00:05 00:04
20. Helen Mast 01:31:46 17:56:36 04:16 15 20:16 20 26:59 20 35:00 19 42:25 20 55:47 20 65:54 20 68:52 10 74:29 10 79:59 10 86:15 10 90:17 10 91:46 10 01:31:46
2095 Jõhvikas RADA2 04:16 15 16:00 20 06:43 18 08:01 13 07:25 19 13:22 20 10:07 20 02:58 10 05:37 8 05:30 15 06:16 19 04:02 19 01:29 20
01:18 11:30 03:42 03:08 03:35 07:06 04:53 -29:33 02:24 02:33 01:25 00:46
Ideaalaeg : 02:40 03:40 03:01 04:32 03:50 06:12 04:54 00:48 03:13 03:06 03:39 02:09 00:30 00:42:14
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.14 km ^
1. Sven-Andres Niglas 00:35:50 17:29:56 02:08 1 04:07 1 07:55 1 14:14 1 19:12 2 00:35:50
15623 Jõhvikas RADA3 02:08 1 01:59 2 03:48 1 06:19 1 04:58 2 05:04 2 03:00 2 00:34 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sten Marten Raudver 00:35:53 17:29:54 02:11 2 04:08 2 08:04 2 14:25 2 19:11 1 00:35:53
26423 RADA3 02:11 2 01:57 1 03:56 2 06:21 2 04:46 1 05:00 1 03:04 3 00:33 1
00:03 -00:02 00:08 00:02 -00:12 -00:04 00:04 -00:01
3. Anne Jundas 00:38:36 18:28:32 03:04 6 05:44 3 09:41 3 16:05 3 21:26 3 22:39 1 27:22 1 34:30 1 37:46 1 38:36 1 00:38:36
448 Jõhvikas RADA3 03:04 6 02:40 3 03:57 3 06:24 3 05:21 5 01:13 2 04:43 1 07:08 7 03:16 6 00:50 4
00:56 00:41 00:09 00:05 00:23 -22:29 02:04 00:16 00:16
4. Vladimir Tsuzas 00:42:14 18:22:17 42:14 10 00:42:14
14317 Jõhvikas RADA3 42:14 10
40:06
5. Aime Mõik 00:45:46 18:03:04 05:08 9 08:01 6 12:16 6 20:10 5 28:39 8 29:46 2 36:13 2 41:25 2 44:40 2 45:46 2 00:45:46
1520 Jõhvikas RADA3 05:08 9 02:53 4 04:15 5 07:54 5 08:29 8 01:07 1 06:27 2 05:12 3 03:15 5 01:06 6
03:00 00:54 00:27 01:35 03:31 -20:45 00:08 00:15 00:32
6. Mihhail Ivanov 00:48:23 17:16:36 02:16 3 09:08 9 13:15 7 21:26 7 26:35 4 00:48:23
31881 RADA3 02:16 3 06:52 9 04:07 4 08:11 7 05:09 3 09:02 8 02:34 1 00:36 3
00:08 04:53 00:19 01:52 00:11 03:58 -00:26 00:02
7. Sofia Fisher 00:48:32 17:16:24 02:46 4 08:34 7 13:38 9 21:33 8 26:50 5 00:48:32
30752 RADA3 02:46 4 05:48 7 05:04 8 07:55 6 05:17 4 06:36 5 03:09 4 01:06 6
00:38 03:49 01:16 01:36 00:19 01:32 00:09 00:32
8. Andrus Pisarev 00:50:40 18:17:29 04:10 8 07:08 5 12:05 5 20:38 6 28:28 7 31:22 3 38:27 3 44:31 3 49:02 3 50:40 3 00:50:40
21689 RADA3 04:10 8 02:58 5 04:57 7 08:33 9 07:50 7 02:54 3 07:05 3 06:04 4 04:31 8 01:38 8
02:02 00:59 01:09 02:14 02:52 -20:07 01:00 01:31 01:04
9. Veera Randoja 00:51:52 17:44:51 03:07 7 06:22 4 11:59 4 19:35 4 30:54 9 00:51:52
15611 Jõhvikas RADA3 03:07 7 03:15 6 05:37 9 07:36 4 11:19 9 07:05 6 04:30 7 00:55 5
00:59 01:16 01:49 01:17 06:21 02:01 01:30 00:21
10. Aleksandr Gritsenko 01:23:34 17:16:26 02:48 5 08:40 8 13:16 8 21:43 9 27:28 6 01:23:34
26421 Noorkotkad RADA3 02:48 5 05:52 8 04:36 6 08:27 8 05:45 6
00:40 03:53 00:48 02:08 00:47
Ideaalaeg : 02:08 01:57 03:48 06:19 04:46 01:07 04:43 05:00 02:34 00:33 00:32:55
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.28 km ^
1. Grette Semenkova 00:33:56 17:13:52 02:46 1 08:39 1 16:25 1 22:32 1 29:21 1 33:04 1 33:56 1 00:33:56
26427 Jõhvi SK RADA4 02:46 1 05:53 1 07:46 5 06:07 1 06:49 4 03:43 1 00:52 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jolan Aas 00:43:22 17:56:51 03:36 2 18:33 8 25:34 5 32:17 3 37:30 2 42:40 2 43:22 2 00:43:22
20656 Iisaku RADA4 03:36 2 14:57 13 07:01 3 06:43 2 05:13 1 05:10 6 00:42 2
00:50 09:04 -00:45 00:36 -01:36 01:27 -00:10
3. Maarja Murutalu 00:43:25 17:56:49 03:40 3 18:38 9 25:33 4 32:22 4 37:35 3 42:44 3 43:25 3 00:43:25
27295 RADA4 03:40 3 14:58 14 06:55 2 06:49 3 05:13 1 05:09 5 00:41 1
00:54 09:05 -00:51 00:42 -01:36 01:26 -00:11
4. Kennet Pisarev 00:50:31 18:17:27 05:55 6 12:19 3 20:45 3 31:28 2 42:12 4 49:03 4 50:31 4 00:50:31
21875 Jõhvikas RADA4 05:55 6 06:24 3 08:26 6 10:43 4 10:44 8 06:51 10 01:28 7
03:09 00:31 00:40 04:36 03:55 03:08 00:36
5. Mihhail Tint 00:56:27 17:21:36 08:46 11 19:52 10 26:53 8 00:56:27
17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika RADA4 08:46 11 11:06 8 07:01 3 05:02 4 00:56 4
06:00 05:13 -00:45 01:19 00:04
6. Viivi Ilves 00:57:55 17:12:19 06:00 7 14:23 5 25:55 6 00:57:55
3089 Jõhvikas RADA4 06:00 7 08:23 5 11:32 10 06:16 8 01:32 8
03:14 02:30 03:46 02:33 00:40
7. Kaarel Koitmets 01:00:28 17:49:33 05:43 5 14:05 4 26:15 7 41:36 5 52:01 5 58:24 5 60:28 5 01:00:28
383 Jõhvikas RADA4 05:43 5 08:22 4 12:10 12 15:21 7 10:25 7 06:23 9 02:04 14
02:57 02:29 04:24 09:14 03:36 02:40 01:12
8. Pjotor Dzjuba 01:05:09 17:35:49 08:09 8 28:54 15 38:40 12 50:08 7 59:20 6 63:36 6 65:09 6 01:05:09
0 RADA4 08:09 8 20:45 15 09:46 9 11:28 5 09:12 5 04:16 3 01:33 9
05:23 14:52 02:00 05:21 02:23 00:33 00:41
9. Lev Migdalski 01:11:52 17:49:25 04:53 4 11:04 2 19:39 2 58:39 9 65:00 7 70:25 7 71:52 7 01:11:52
14227 Jõhvikas RADA4 04:53 4 06:11 2 08:35 7 39:00 13 06:21 3 05:25 7 01:27 6
02:07 00:18 00:49 32:53 -00:28 01:42 00:35
10. Anastasia Potaturkia 01:12:09 17:28:53 15:02 19 36:18 17 45:04 15 57:22 8 66:50 8 70:44 8 72:09 8 01:12:09
0 Jõhvi Vene PK RADA4 15:02 19 21:16 16 08:46 8 12:18 6 09:28 6 03:54 2 01:25 5
12:16 15:23 01:00 06:11 02:39 00:11 00:33
11. Keitlyn Kuningas 01:13:14 17:36:14 73:14 21 01:13:14
0 Jõhvi PK RADA4 73:14 21
70:28
12. Frederico Miguel Kalju... 01:22:37 17:06:50 09:11 14 18:29 6 38:02 10 01:22:37
26431 Jõhvi RADA4 09:11 14 09:18 6 19:33 14 10:35 12 01:57 12
06:25 03:25 11:47 06:52 01:05
12. Marje Kaljumäe 01:22:37 17:06:50 09:11 14 18:29 6 38:02 10 01:22:37
26429 RADA4 09:11 14 09:18 6 19:33 14 10:35 12 01:57 12
06:25 03:25 11:47 06:52 01:05
14. Helena Juursalu 01:29:01 17:28:43 08:45 10 01:29:01
0 Toila Gümnaasium RADA4 08:45 10
05:59
15. Laura Lisette Mägi 01:29:09 17:28:41 08:47 12 01:29:09
0 Toila Gümnaasium RADA4 08:47 12
06:01
15. Johanna Koppel 01:29:09 17:28:40 08:48 13 32:01 16 43:59 13 62:10 10 73:57 10 87:23 10 89:09 10 01:29:09
0 Toila Gümnaasium RADA4 08:48 13 23:13 17 11:58 11 18:11 8 11:47 9 13:26 15 01:46 10
06:02 17:20 04:12 12:04 04:58 09:43 00:54
17. Maire Aul 01:29:10 17:28:45 08:43 9 01:29:10
0 Toila Gümnaasium RADA4 08:43 9
05:57
18. Daniel Jantsuk 01:31:52 17:16:01 15:20 20 26:43 14 44:16 14 69:58 13 83:02 13 90:00 11 91:52 11 01:31:52
0 RADA4 15:20 20 11:23 9 17:33 13 25:42 12 13:04 10 06:58 11 01:52 11
12:34 05:30 09:47 19:35 06:15 03:15 01:00
19. Alo Abel 01:36:56 18:28:18 11:05 17 24:39 12 45:15 17 66:34 11 80:21 11 93:53 12 96:56 12 01:36:56
15609 RADA4 11:05 17 13:34 11 20:36 17 21:19 10 13:47 11 13:32 16 03:03 16
08:19 07:41 12:50 15:12 06:58 09:49 02:11
20. Tuuli Abel 01:37:06 18:28:14 01:37:06
15609 RADA4
21. Mihkel Abel 01:37:18 18:28:14 11:07 18 24:57 13 45:07 16 66:35 12 80:29 12 94:27 13 97:18 13 01:37:18
15609 Kirju Mirju RADA4 11:07 18 13:50 12 20:10 16 21:28 11 13:54 12 13:58 17 02:51 15
08:21 07:57 12:24 15:21 07:05 10:15 01:59
22. Tatjana Šumilo 01:52:03 17:35:15 10:20 16 22:49 11 26:59 9 45:18 6 66:53 9 78:02 9 87:48 9 01:52:03
6993 Jõhvikas RADA4 10:20 16 12:29 10 04:10 1 18:19 9 21:35 13 11:09 14 09:46 17
07:34 06:36 -03:36 12:12 14:46 07:26 08:54
Ideaalaeg : 02:46 05:53 04:10 06:07 05:13 03:43 00:41 00:28:33
VABA ^
1. Marell Kuningas 00:30:00 17:35:00 02:28 30:00 00:30:00 1p
0 VABA 02:28 27:32
[46 ]Finish =1
1. Elys Sepp 00:30:00 17:35:00 02:28 30:00 00:30:00 1p
0 VABA 02:28 27:32
[46 ]Finish =1
3. Geit Kuningas 00:40:00 17:35:00 02:28 40:00 00:40:00 1p
0 VABA 02:28 37:32
[46 ]Finish =1
4. Sandra Kuusemäe 00:40:25 17:28:26 00:40:25
0 Toila Gümnaasium VABA
Finish
4. Elina Soboleva 00:40:25 17:28:26 00:40:25
0 Maleva PK VABA
Finish
4. Evelina Garimova 00:40:25 17:28:26 00:40:25
0 Jõhvi Vene PK VABA
Finish
4. Uljana Murd 00:40:25 17:28:26 00:40:25
0 Jõhvi Vene PK VABA
Finish
8. Sonja Melašets 00:40:27 17:28:28 00:40:27
0 Jõhvi Vene PK VABA
Finish
9. Arseni Grigorjev 00:40:28 17:28:28 00:40:28
0 Jõhvi Vene PK VABA
Finish
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.05.2019 23:58:57 Jõhvikas