ON Sinimäe 2019
19.09.2019
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 16 KP 3.29 km ^
1. Andrei Semenkov 00:27:04 16:46:47 00:57 6 03:16 1 04:27 1 05:13 1 06:43 1 07:58 1 09:40 1 11:50 1 13:02 1 15:09 1 17:51 1 20:16 2 21:28 2 23:17 1 24:40 1 26:28 1 27:04 1 00:27:04
19454 Viru JVP 1 00:57 6 02:19 1 01:11 2 00:46 2 01:30 4 01:15 2 01:42 1 02:10 1 01:12 4 02:07 1 02:42 6 02:25 3 01:12 1 01:49 1 01:23 1 01:48 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tanel Leisalu 00:27:43 17:02:02 00:50 2 03:34 3 04:42 3 05:23 2 07:14 2 08:26 2 10:27 2 12:44 2 13:51 2 16:09 2 17:55 2 19:38 1 20:54 1 23:23 2 25:04 2 27:03 2 27:43 2 00:27:43
15617 Pyhayritus.org 1 00:50 2 02:44 5 01:08 1 00:41 1 01:51 9 01:12 1 02:01 3 02:17 2 01:07 2 02:18 2 01:46 1 01:43 1 01:16 3 02:29 4 01:41 5 01:59 2 00:40 4
-00:07 00:25 -00:03 -00:05 00:21 -00:03 00:19 00:07 -00:05 00:11 -00:56 -00:42 00:04 00:40 00:18 00:11 00:04
3. Jan Aas 00:31:42 17:03:26 00:50 2 03:41 4 04:54 4 05:58 3 07:35 3 09:06 3 11:08 3 13:48 3 15:13 3 17:31 3 19:50 3 23:00 3 24:27 3 26:54 3 28:27 3 30:59 3 31:42 3 00:31:42
20275 Jõhvikas 1 00:50 2 02:51 6 01:13 4 01:04 7 01:37 5 01:31 3 02:02 4 02:40 3 01:25 6 02:18 2 02:19 2 03:10 5 01:27 5 02:27 3 01:33 3 02:32 7 00:43 6
-00:07 00:32 00:02 00:18 00:07 00:16 00:20 00:30 00:13 00:11 -00:23 00:45 00:15 00:38 00:10 00:44 00:07
4. Vladimir Sidorov 00:35:55 16:50:30 00:52 4 03:59 7 05:16 5 06:12 4 07:54 6 09:50 6 12:01 6 15:34 4 16:39 4 19:42 4 22:09 4 24:51 4 27:16 4 30:38 4 32:34 4 35:08 4 35:55 4 00:35:55
22228 Jõhvikas 1 00:52 4 03:07 7 01:17 5 00:56 4 01:42 6 01:56 6 02:11 5 03:33 7 01:05 1 03:03 6 02:27 4 02:42 4 02:25 12 03:22 10 01:56 8 02:34 9 00:47 8
-00:05 00:48 00:06 00:10 00:12 00:41 00:29 01:23 -00:07 00:56 -00:15 00:17 01:13 01:33 00:33 00:46 00:11
5. Mati Randoja 00:38:45 17:50:40 01:12 11 04:50 10 06:21 8 07:28 7 09:17 7 12:08 8 14:29 8 18:06 8 19:46 8 23:09 8 25:34 8 29:10 8 30:33 6 33:45 5 35:36 5 37:55 5 38:45 5 00:38:45
14226 Jõhvikas 1 01:12 11 03:38 10 01:31 6 01:07 8 01:49 8 02:51 13 02:21 9 03:37 8 01:40 10 03:23 8 02:25 3 03:36 7 01:23 4 03:12 7 01:51 6 02:19 5 00:50 10
00:15 01:19 00:20 00:21 00:19 01:36 00:39 01:27 00:28 01:16 -00:17 01:11 00:11 01:23 00:28 00:31 00:14
6. Fjodor Sekajev 00:39:06 17:45:05 01:06 10 03:44 5 05:17 6 06:17 5 07:43 4 09:34 4 11:48 4 15:56 5 17:23 5 22:02 6 25:15 6 28:48 6 30:43 7 33:50 6 36:16 6 38:27 6 39:06 6 00:39:06
23047 Noorkotkad 1 01:06 10 02:38 3 01:33 8 01:00 6 01:26 2 01:51 4 02:14 7 04:08 9 01:27 8 04:39 13 03:13 8 03:33 6 01:55 7 03:07 5 02:26 13 02:11 3 00:39 3
00:09 00:19 00:22 00:14 -00:04 00:36 00:32 01:58 00:15 02:32 00:31 01:08 00:43 01:18 01:03 00:23 00:03
7. Mihhail Ivanov 00:39:11 17:45:06 01:03 8 03:45 6 05:21 7 06:18 6 07:46 5 09:39 5 11:51 5 16:01 6 17:34 7 22:02 6 25:15 6 28:56 7 30:50 8 34:00 7 36:16 6 38:29 7 39:11 7 00:39:11
0 Narva 1 01:03 8 02:42 4 01:36 9 00:57 5 01:28 3 01:53 5 02:12 6 04:10 10 01:33 9 04:28 11 03:13 8 03:41 8 01:54 6 03:10 6 02:16 11 02:13 4 00:42 5
00:06 00:23 00:25 00:11 -00:02 00:38 00:30 02:00 00:21 02:21 00:31 01:16 00:42 01:21 00:53 00:25 00:06
8. Vladimir Hansing 00:40:35 17:48:05 00:55 5 05:57 11 07:29 11 10:09 12 11:57 12 14:01 11 16:16 11 19:24 9 20:49 9 24:04 9 26:44 9 30:30 9 32:31 9 34:52 8 37:11 8 39:46 8 40:35 8 00:40:35
23061 Narva 1 00:55 5 05:02 11 01:32 7 02:40 12 01:48 7 02:04 8 02:15 8 03:08 5 01:25 6 03:15 7 02:40 5 03:46 9 02:01 8 02:21 2 02:19 12 02:35 10 00:49 9
-00:02 02:43 00:21 01:54 00:18 00:49 00:33 00:58 00:13 01:08 -00:02 01:21 00:49 00:32 00:56 00:47 00:13
9. Aleksandr Gnidenko 00:41:09 17:48:32 01:05 9 06:48 12 08:27 12 09:20 11 11:17 11 14:07 12 16:47 12 20:19 12 21:34 12 24:31 10 27:18 10 31:29 10 32:43 10 35:55 9 37:47 9 40:19 9 41:09 9 00:41:09
15747 Jõhvikas 1 01:05 9 05:43 12 01:39 10 00:53 3 01:57 10 02:50 12 02:40 11 03:32 6 01:15 5 02:57 5 02:47 7 04:11 10 01:14 2 03:12 7 01:52 7 02:32 7 00:50 10
00:08 03:24 00:28 00:07 00:27 01:35 00:58 01:22 00:03 00:50 00:05 01:46 00:02 01:23 00:29 00:44 00:14
10. Deniss Koselev 00:48:50 17:11:20 00:44 1 03:17 2 04:28 2 08:17 10 09:36 8 11:41 7 13:31 7 16:21 7 17:31 6 19:59 5 23:28 5 25:39 5 30:15 5 44:21 10 45:53 10 48:12 10 48:50 10 00:48:50
32143 1 00:44 1 02:33 2 01:11 2 03:49 13 01:19 1 02:05 9 01:50 2 02:50 4 01:10 3 02:28 4 03:29 12 02:11 2 04:36 13 14:06 13 01:32 2 02:19 5 00:38 2
-00:13 00:14 00:00 03:03 -00:11 00:50 00:08 00:40 -00:02 00:21 00:47 -00:14 03:24 12:17 00:09 00:31 00:02
11. Olga Jakovleva 00:55:10 17:56:29 01:02 7 11:59 13 14:49 13 16:46 13 18:49 13 20:51 13 23:29 13 28:17 13 29:58 13 33:58 13 39:56 13 44:21 11 46:39 11 49:54 11 51:34 11 54:26 11 55:10 11 00:55:10
14224 Jõhvikas 1 01:02 7 10:57 13 02:50 13 01:57 11 02:03 11 02:02 7 02:38 10 04:48 13 01:41 11 04:00 9 05:58 13 04:25 11 02:18 10 03:15 9 01:40 4 02:52 11 00:44 7
00:05 08:38 01:39 01:11 00:33 00:47 00:56 02:38 00:29 01:53 03:16 02:00 01:06 01:26 00:17 01:04 00:08
12. Triin Salomets 01:06:07 17:38:16 01:19 12 04:42 8 06:43 9 08:16 9 10:23 10 12:36 9 15:27 9 19:45 10 21:32 11 25:46 11 29:06 11 53:37 13 55:52 13 59:59 12 62:06 12 65:04 12 66:07 12 01:06:07
0 1 01:19 12 03:23 8 02:01 11 01:33 10 02:07 12 02:13 10 02:51 13 04:18 11 01:47 13 04:14 10 03:20 11 24:31 13 02:15 9 04:07 11 02:07 10 02:58 12 01:03 13
00:22 01:04 00:50 00:47 00:37 00:58 01:09 02:08 00:35 02:07 00:38 22:06 01:03 02:18 00:44 01:10 00:27
13. Gerli Lehtlaan 01:06:08 17:38:14 01:20 13 04:47 9 06:50 10 08:15 8 10:22 9 12:40 10 15:27 9 19:48 11 21:29 10 26:00 12 29:13 12 53:19 12 55:43 12 60:05 13 62:11 13 65:09 13 66:08 13 01:06:08
28090 1 01:20 13 03:27 9 02:03 12 01:25 9 02:07 12 02:18 11 02:47 12 04:21 12 01:41 11 04:31 12 03:13 8 24:06 12 02:24 11 04:22 12 02:06 9 02:58 12 00:59 12
00:23 01:08 00:52 00:39 00:37 01:03 01:05 02:11 00:29 02:24 00:31 21:41 01:12 02:33 00:43 01:10 00:23
Ideaalaeg : 00:44 02:19 01:08 00:41 01:19 01:12 01:42 02:10 01:05 02:07 01:46 01:43 01:12 01:49 01:23 01:48 00:36 00:24:44
2 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.44 km ^
1. Väino Aul 00:21:24 16:07:46 01:28 10 04:16 4 05:43 3 06:42 3 08:28 1 10:13 1 12:30 1 15:27 1 16:40 1 18:32 1 20:42 1 21:24 1 00:21:24
936 Jõhvikas 2 01:28 10 02:48 2 01:27 5 00:59 1 01:46 2 01:45 2 02:17 2 02:57 2 01:13 2 01:52 1 02:10 1 00:42 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karl-Martin Vainura 00:24:50 17:39:25 00:43 1 02:55 1 05:09 1 06:13 1 09:18 2 11:33 3 14:56 6 17:40 3 19:00 3 21:34 2 24:13 2 24:50 2 00:24:50
15616 Jõhvikas 2 00:43 1 02:12 1 02:14 13 01:04 3 03:05 15 02:15 10 03:23 15 02:44 1 01:20 3 02:34 7 02:39 3 00:37 1
-00:45 -00:36 00:47 00:05 01:19 00:30 01:06 -00:13 00:07 00:42 00:29 -00:05
3. Ravel Leisalu 00:25:14 16:59:07 01:01 3 04:01 3 05:16 2 06:35 2 09:37 3 11:14 2 13:32 2 16:52 2 18:30 2 21:38 3 24:27 3 25:14 3 00:25:14
15649 Toila Gümnaasium 2 01:01 3 03:00 3 01:15 1 01:19 7 03:02 14 01:37 1 02:18 3 03:20 5 01:38 7 03:08 13 02:49 6 00:47 7
-00:27 00:12 -00:12 00:20 01:16 -00:08 00:01 00:23 00:25 01:16 00:39 00:05
4. Anne-Mari Vainura 00:26:10 17:38:30 00:57 2 04:00 2 08:19 14 09:29 12 11:09 12 13:13 9 15:53 9 18:55 7 20:28 8 22:30 4 25:27 5 26:10 4 00:26:10
15741 Jõhvikas 2 00:57 2 03:03 4 04:19 17 01:10 5 01:40 1 02:04 7 02:40 8 03:02 3 01:33 5 02:02 3 02:57 7 00:43 5
-00:31 00:15 02:52 00:11 -00:06 00:19 00:23 00:05 00:20 00:10 00:47 00:01
5. Vladimir Tsuzas 00:26:12 17:40:04 01:30 11 04:54 9 06:40 8 08:35 9 10:25 8 12:11 6 14:44 3 18:02 4 20:17 6 22:36 6 25:22 4 26:12 5 00:26:12
14317 Jõhvikas 2 01:30 11 03:24 7 01:46 10 01:55 15 01:50 3 01:46 3 02:33 6 03:18 4 02:15 15 02:19 4 02:46 4 00:50 9
00:02 00:36 00:19 00:56 00:04 00:01 00:16 00:21 01:02 00:27 00:36 00:08
6. Juhan Bachmann 00:26:54 16:42:33 01:03 4 04:19 5 06:01 4 07:44 5 09:55 4 12:07 5 14:45 4 18:27 6 20:15 5 22:50 8 26:01 6 26:54 6 00:26:54
444 Jõhvikas 2 01:03 4 03:16 6 01:42 8 01:43 13 02:11 7 02:12 8 02:38 7 03:42 9 01:48 9 02:35 8 03:11 10 00:53 12
-00:25 00:28 00:15 00:44 00:25 00:27 00:21 00:45 00:35 00:43 01:01 00:11
7. Piret Niglas 00:27:17 16:59:27 01:16 8 04:53 7 06:30 6 08:01 7 10:01 5 11:47 4 14:49 5 18:25 5 19:58 4 22:34 5 26:09 7 27:17 7 00:27:17
3930 Jõhvikas 2 01:16 8 03:37 8 01:37 7 01:31 10 02:00 5 01:46 3 03:02 11 03:36 6 01:33 5 02:36 9 03:35 14 01:08 17
-00:12 00:49 00:10 00:32 00:14 00:01 00:45 00:39 00:20 00:44 01:25 00:26
8. Tiit Vainura 00:27:18 17:39:56 01:31 12 05:36 13 06:59 9 08:08 8 10:20 7 12:17 8 15:36 8 19:15 9 20:23 7 22:42 7 26:18 8 27:18 8 00:27:18
2256 Jõhvikas 2 01:31 12 04:05 12 01:23 3 01:09 4 02:12 8 01:57 5 03:19 13 03:39 7 01:08 1 02:19 4 03:36 15 01:00 15
00:03 01:17 -00:04 00:10 00:26 00:12 01:02 00:42 -00:05 00:27 01:26 00:18
9. Kadre Maalma 00:28:10 16:12:57 01:04 5 04:47 6 06:31 7 07:46 6 10:01 5 12:15 7 15:02 7 19:07 8 21:03 9 23:39 9 27:06 9 28:10 9 00:28:10
1514 Jõhvikas 2 01:04 5 03:43 9 01:44 9 01:15 6 02:15 9 02:14 9 02:47 9 04:05 13 01:56 12 02:36 9 03:27 11 01:04 16
-00:24 00:55 00:17 00:16 00:29 00:29 00:30 01:08 00:43 00:44 01:17 00:22
10. Helge Murutalu 00:29:08 17:06:27 01:21 9 08:07 17 09:41 16 11:16 16 13:14 14 15:12 11 17:30 11 21:10 10 22:38 10 25:34 10 28:21 10 29:08 10 00:29:08
26422 Jõhvikas 2 01:21 9 06:46 18 01:34 6 01:35 11 01:58 4 01:58 6 02:18 3 03:40 8 01:28 4 02:56 12 02:47 5 00:47 7
-00:07 03:58 00:07 00:36 00:12 00:13 00:01 00:43 00:15 01:04 00:37 00:05
11. Ralf Müür 00:30:07 16:09:42 01:45 17 04:53 7 06:11 5 07:11 4 10:41 9 16:09 14 18:12 12 22:52 12 24:57 12 26:57 12 29:26 11 30:07 11 00:30:07
33106 Toila Gümnaasium 2 01:45 17 03:08 5 01:18 2 01:00 2 03:30 16 05:28 18 02:03 1 04:40 14 02:05 14 02:00 2 02:29 2 00:41 3
00:17 00:20 -00:09 00:01 01:44 03:43 -00:14 01:43 00:52 00:08 00:19 -00:01
12. Sten Marten Raudver 00:30:18 16:47:45 01:14 7 05:26 12 07:15 11 08:52 11 11:02 11 13:52 10 17:13 10 21:10 10 23:07 11 25:59 11 29:28 12 30:18 12 00:30:18
26423 Järve SK 2 01:14 7 04:12 13 01:49 11 01:37 12 02:10 6 02:50 12 03:21 14 03:57 12 01:57 13 02:52 11 03:29 12 00:50 9
-00:14 01:24 00:22 00:38 00:24 01:05 01:04 01:00 00:44 01:00 01:19 00:08
13. Martin Ilves 00:32:36 17:06:19 01:32 13 05:16 10 07:14 10 08:43 10 11:01 10 15:23 12 19:03 13 22:54 13 25:09 13 28:18 13 31:28 13 32:36 13 00:32:36
11008 Jõhvikas 2 01:32 13 03:44 10 01:58 12 01:29 9 02:18 10 04:22 17 03:40 17 03:51 11 02:15 15 03:09 14 03:10 9 01:08 17
00:04 00:56 00:31 00:30 00:32 02:37 01:23 00:54 01:02 01:17 01:00 00:26
14. Pjotr Aksjonov 00:32:37 17:51:57 01:32 13 05:16 10 07:34 12 09:46 14 13:41 16 16:34 16 19:32 14 23:22 14 25:14 14 28:34 14 31:41 14 32:37 14 00:32:37
1695 Jõhvikas 2 01:32 13 03:44 10 02:18 15 02:12 18 03:55 17 02:53 13 02:58 10 03:50 10 01:52 11 03:20 16 03:07 8 00:56 14
00:04 00:56 00:51 01:13 02:09 01:08 00:41 00:53 00:39 01:28 00:57 00:14
15. Veera Randoja 00:34:58 17:47:44 01:07 6 06:36 15 08:52 15 10:44 15 13:35 15 16:32 15 19:46 15 24:41 15 27:04 15 30:15 15 33:45 15 34:58 15 00:34:58
15611 Jõhvikas 2 01:07 6 05:29 17 02:16 14 01:52 14 02:51 13 02:57 14 03:14 12 04:55 15 02:23 18 03:11 15 03:30 13 01:13 19
-00:21 02:41 00:49 00:53 01:05 01:12 00:57 01:58 01:10 01:19 01:20 00:31
16. Mihhail Tint 00:37:45 17:00:56 02:00 18 06:41 16 08:07 13 09:33 13 11:54 13 15:34 13 20:27 16 26:59 16 28:41 16 33:15 16 36:59 16 37:45 16 00:37:45
17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika 2 02:00 18 04:41 15 01:26 4 01:26 8 02:21 11 03:40 16 04:53 18 06:32 17 01:42 8 04:34 18 03:44 18 00:46 6
00:32 01:53 -00:01 00:27 00:35 01:55 02:36 03:35 00:29 02:42 01:34 00:04
17. Merle Kruusamägi 00:48:52 17:12:15 03:06 19 08:08 18 14:03 18 16:14 18 22:50 18 25:37 17 29:09 17 38:16 18 40:32 18 44:18 17 47:58 17 48:52 17 00:48:52
21688 Jõhvikas 2 03:06 19 05:02 16 05:55 19 02:11 17 06:36 19 02:47 11 03:32 16 09:07 19 02:16 17 03:46 17 03:40 17 00:54 13
01:38 02:14 04:28 01:12 04:50 01:02 01:15 06:10 01:03 01:54 01:30 00:12
18. Tatjana Sumilo 00:49:19 16:54:37 01:44 16 05:57 14 10:57 17 12:59 17 15:41 17 26:48 18 29:19 18 35:35 17 38:09 17 44:49 18 48:27 18 49:19 18 00:49:19
6993 Jõhvikas 2 01:44 16 04:13 14 05:00 18 02:02 16 02:42 12 11:07 19 02:31 5 06:16 16 02:34 19 06:40 19 03:38 16 00:52 11
00:16 01:25 03:33 01:03 00:56 09:22 00:14 03:19 01:21 04:48 01:28 00:10
19. Lii Maksimov 00:56:41 17:10:39 01:35 15 16:56 19 19:14 19 24:46 19 29:54 19 33:28 19 38:33 19 46:58 19 48:48 19 51:17 19 56:03 19 56:41 19 00:56:41
17930 Sinimäe Põhikool 2 01:35 15 15:21 19 02:18 15 05:32 19 05:08 18 03:34 15 05:05 19 08:25 18 01:50 10 02:29 6 04:46 19 00:38 2
00:07 12:33 00:51 04:33 03:22 01:49 02:48 05:28 00:37 00:37 02:36 -00:04
Ideaalaeg : 00:43 02:12 01:15 00:59 01:40 01:37 02:03 02:44 01:08 01:52 02:10 00:37 00:19:00
3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.60 km ^
1. Andrus Pisarev 00:17:43 17:10:21 01:20 1 03:51 1 07:41 1 09:33 1 12:57 1 14:18 1 16:59 1 17:43 1 00:17:43
21689 3 01:20 1 02:31 3 03:50 1 01:52 1 03:24 3 01:21 2 02:41 3 00:44 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aime Mõik 00:21:09 16:45:08 02:13 4 05:06 5 09:25 2 13:27 4 16:48 2 18:02 2 20:08 2 21:09 2 00:21:09
1520 Jõhvikas 3 02:13 4 02:53 5 04:19 2 04:02 9 03:21 2 01:14 1 02:06 2 01:01 5
00:53 00:22 00:29 02:10 -00:03 -00:07 -00:35 00:17
3. Monika Tinno 00:25:01 17:22:46 02:41 8 05:51 7 12:50 7 15:20 7 19:13 3 20:52 3 23:37 3 25:01 3 00:25:01
26420 Jõhvikas 3 02:41 8 03:10 6 06:59 8 02:30 6 03:53 4 01:39 3 02:45 4 01:24 8
01:21 00:39 03:09 00:38 00:29 00:18 00:04 00:40
4. Eve Müüdla 00:26:10 18:09:56 02:32 7 05:49 6 12:43 6 15:08 6 19:40 4 22:12 7 25:18 4 26:10 4 00:26:10
31878 Eesti Energia 3 02:32 7 03:17 7 06:54 7 02:25 3 04:32 5 02:32 8 03:06 5 00:52 3
01:12 00:46 03:04 00:33 01:08 01:11 00:25 00:08
5. Merilin Keerme 00:26:11 18:09:58 02:28 6 05:51 7 12:36 5 15:01 5 19:42 5 22:08 6 25:18 4 26:11 5 00:26:11
31879 KL Alutaguse malev 3 02:28 6 03:23 8 06:45 6 02:25 3 04:41 6 02:26 6 03:10 6 00:53 4
01:08 00:52 02:55 00:33 01:17 01:05 00:29 00:09
6. Albert Bers 00:27:08 16:52:35 01:56 3 04:13 2 09:39 3 12:07 3 20:20 7 22:02 5 25:56 7 27:08 6 00:27:08
29283 Noorkotkad 3 01:56 3 02:17 1 05:26 3 02:28 5 08:13 9 01:42 4 03:54 8 01:12 6
00:36 -00:14 01:36 00:36 04:49 00:21 01:13 00:28
7. Sofia Fisher 00:27:09 16:52:36 01:51 2 04:14 3 09:46 4 12:00 2 20:04 6 21:56 4 25:51 6 27:09 7 00:27:09
30752 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu 3 01:51 2 02:23 2 05:32 4 02:14 2 08:04 8 01:52 5 03:55 9 01:18 7
00:31 -00:08 01:42 00:22 04:40 00:31 01:14 00:34
8. Jolan Aas 00:32:43 16:51:18 02:25 5 05:03 4 21:54 10 24:42 10 27:28 8 30:06 8 31:57 8 32:43 8 00:32:43
20656 Jõhvikas 3 02:25 5 02:38 4 16:51 10 02:48 7 02:46 1 02:38 9 01:51 1 00:46 2
01:05 00:07 13:01 00:56 -00:38 01:17 -00:50 00:02
9. Anna Romanenko 00:35:48 17:16:02 03:41 10 08:01 9 14:36 8 17:31 8 28:05 10 30:31 9 33:46 9 35:48 9 00:35:48
21704 LTK Üks-Teist 3 03:41 10 04:20 9 06:35 5 02:55 8 10:34 10 02:26 6 03:15 7 02:02 10
02:21 01:49 02:45 01:03 07:10 01:05 00:34 01:18
10. Kaarel Koitmets 00:37:26 16:47:12 03:33 9 09:06 10 17:38 9 22:12 9 27:54 9 30:57 10 35:26 10 37:26 10 00:37:26
383 Jõhvikas 3 03:33 9 05:33 10 08:32 9 04:34 10 05:42 7 03:03 10 04:29 10 02:00 9
02:13 03:02 04:42 02:42 02:18 01:42 01:48 01:16
Ideaalaeg : 01:20 02:17 03:50 01:52 02:46 01:14 01:51 00:44 00:15:54
4 Rada (4): 5 KP 0.91 km ^
1. Anne Jundas 00:08:09 16:24:34 01:29 4 02:20 4 03:28 4 04:57 1 07:11 1 08:09 1 00:08:09
448 Jõhvikas 4 01:29 4 00:51 3 01:08 5 01:29 1 02:14 3 00:58 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Igor Nestsastnõi 00:08:37 17:15:51 01:02 1 01:47 1 03:17 2 05:39 3 07:36 3 08:37 2 00:08:37
23887 Sinimäe 4 01:02 1 00:45 1 01:30 8 02:22 3 01:57 1 01:01 2
-00:27 -00:06 00:22 00:53 -00:17 00:03
2. Sergo Klišin 00:08:37 17:15:51 01:02 1 01:47 1 03:17 2 05:39 3 07:36 3 08:37 2 00:08:37
23895 Sinimäe 4 01:02 1 00:45 1 01:30 8 02:22 3 01:57 1 01:01 2
-00:27 -00:06 00:22 00:53 -00:17 00:03
4. Kennet Pisarev 00:08:43 17:10:08 01:18 3 02:18 3 03:02 1 04:57 1 07:35 2 08:43 4 00:08:43
21875 Jõhvikas 4 01:18 3 01:00 4 00:44 3 01:55 2 02:38 4 01:08 4
-00:11 00:09 -00:24 00:26 00:24 00:10
5. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:12:27 16:56:39 02:48 6 04:29 6 05:06 5 07:39 5 11:11 5 12:27 5 00:12:27
22026 4 02:48 6 01:41 8 00:37 2 02:33 5 03:32 6 01:16 5
01:19 00:50 -00:31 01:04 01:18 00:18
6. Viivi Ilves 00:12:48 17:05:35 02:34 5 03:58 5 05:07 6 07:42 6 11:16 6 12:48 6 00:12:48
3089 Jõhvikas 4 02:34 5 01:24 5 01:09 6 02:35 6 03:34 7 01:32 7
01:05 00:33 00:01 01:06 01:20 00:34
7. Anna Romanenko 00:13:19 16:56:33 03:05 7 04:32 7 05:37 7 08:20 7 11:43 7 13:19 7 00:13:19
21704 LTK Üks-Teist 4 03:05 7 01:27 6 01:05 4 02:43 7 03:23 5 01:36 9
01:36 00:36 -00:03 01:14 01:09 00:38
8. Tuuli Abel 00:15:39 18:01:19 03:11 9 04:49 9 06:20 9 09:20 9 14:06 9 15:39 8 00:15:39
25078 4 03:11 9 01:38 7 01:31 10 03:00 8 04:46 12 01:33 8
01:42 00:47 00:23 01:31 02:32 00:35
9. Alo Abel 00:15:41 18:01:22 03:06 8 04:47 8 06:15 8 09:16 8 14:01 8 15:41 9 00:15:41
15609 Kaevandusmuuseum 4 03:06 8 01:41 8 01:28 7 03:01 9 04:45 11 01:40 10
01:37 00:50 00:20 01:32 02:31 00:42
10. Nikita Dankovtsev 00:16:08 16:52:55 03:47 10 07:15 10 07:46 10 11:05 10 14:51 10 16:08 10 00:16:08
27858 Noorkotkad 4 03:47 10 03:28 12 00:31 1 03:19 10 03:46 8 01:17 6
02:18 02:37 -00:37 01:50 01:32 00:19
11. Frederico Miguel Kalju... 00:19:43 16:27:00 06:08 11 07:50 11 09:29 11 13:07 11 17:44 11 19:43 11 00:19:43
26431 Jõhvi 4 06:08 11 01:42 10 01:39 12 03:38 12 04:37 9 01:59 11
04:39 00:51 00:31 02:09 02:23 01:01
12. Marje Kaljumäe 00:20:03 16:26:50 06:20 12 08:04 12 09:41 12 13:18 12 17:57 12 20:03 12 00:20:03
26429 4 06:20 12 01:44 11 01:37 11 03:37 11 04:39 10 02:06 12
04:51 00:53 00:29 02:08 02:25 01:08
Ideaalaeg : 01:02 00:45 00:31 01:29 01:57 00:58 00:06:42
VABA ^
1. Lev Migdalski 00:45:00 17:47:42 01:16 08:01 12:18 14:36 17:14 20:19 22:30 25:14 37:52 40:43 43:55 45:00 00:45:00 10p
14227 Jõhvikas VABA 01:16 06:45 04:17 02:18 02:38 03:05 02:11 02:44 12:38 02:51 03:12 01:05
[40 ] [43 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [36 ] [48 ] [55 ] [100]Finish =10
2. Helen Mast 00:07:46 18:02:59 02:00 03:14 04:22 05:54 07:46 00:07:46 3p
2095 Jõhvikas VABA 02:00 01:14 01:08 01:32 01:52
[35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [35 ]Finish =3
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 20.09.2019 9:55:40 Jõhvikas