ON Voka2019
05.09.2019
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.45 km ^
1. Rauno Voldek 00:32:53 17:23:58 01:05 5 02:32 5 03:59 4 04:58 4 07:36 5 09:07 1 10:33 1 13:50 1 16:55 1 20:02 1 24:49 1 28:30 1 30:37 1 32:30 1 32:53 1 00:32:53
20276 Freedom Feelers RADA1 01:05 5 01:27 6 01:27 2 00:59 7 02:38 10 01:31 1 01:26 3 03:17 10 03:05 12 03:07 6 04:47 8 03:41 6 02:07 9 01:53 6 00:23 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Urmas Sulaoja 00:33:16 17:56:52 01:04 4 02:29 4 03:56 3 04:38 1 06:50 3 10:39 3 12:39 3 16:58 5 19:58 5 22:36 3 26:16 2 29:28 2 31:21 2 32:53 2 33:16 2 00:33:16
2401 Jõhvikas RADA1 01:04 4 01:25 5 01:27 2 00:42 1 02:12 6 03:49 8 02:00 12 04:19 20 03:00 11 02:38 4 03:40 3 03:12 4 01:53 4 01:32 2 00:23 6
-00:01 -00:02 00:00 -00:17 -00:26 02:18 00:34 01:02 -00:05 -00:29 -01:07 -00:29 -00:14 -00:21 00:00
3. Arvo Sala 00:34:03 17:40:33 01:37 11 03:17 11 04:42 8 08:50 16 10:57 16 13:40 7 15:05 7 18:01 6 20:27 6 22:51 5 26:48 3 29:54 3 31:59 3 33:39 3 34:03 3 00:34:03
6932 RADA1 01:37 11 01:40 10 01:25 1 04:08 20 02:07 5 02:43 5 01:25 2 02:56 7 02:26 4 02:24 1 03:57 5 03:06 1 02:05 7 01:40 5 00:24 8
00:32 00:13 -00:02 03:09 -00:31 01:12 -00:01 -00:21 -00:39 -00:43 -00:50 -00:35 -00:02 -00:13 00:01
4. Tanel Leisalu 00:34:40 16:38:11 00:54 1 02:02 1 03:50 1 04:41 2 06:27 1 15:39 13 17:31 12 19:44 11 21:56 9 24:24 7 28:01 6 31:11 5 32:43 5 34:18 4 34:40 4 00:34:40
15617 Pyhayritus.org RADA1 00:54 1 01:08 1 01:48 6 00:51 3 01:46 1 09:12 18 01:52 9 02:13 1 02:12 1 02:28 2 03:37 1 03:10 2 01:32 1 01:35 3 00:22 4
-00:11 -00:19 00:21 -00:08 -00:52 07:41 00:26 -01:04 -00:53 -00:39 -01:10 -00:31 -00:35 -00:18 -00:01
4. Hanna Kalajas 00:34:40 16:38:11 00:54 1 02:02 1 03:50 1 04:41 2 06:27 1 15:39 13 17:31 12 19:44 11 21:56 9 24:24 7 28:01 6 31:11 5 32:43 5 34:18 4 34:40 4 00:34:40
15627 RADA1 00:54 1 01:08 1 01:48 6 00:51 3 01:46 1 09:12 18 01:52 9 02:13 1 02:12 1 02:28 2 03:37 1 03:10 2 01:32 1 01:35 3 00:22 4
-00:11 -00:19 00:21 -00:08 -00:52 07:41 00:26 -01:04 -00:53 -00:39 -01:10 -00:31 -00:35 -00:18 -00:01
6. Andrei Semenkov 00:35:57 16:15:16 00:58 3 02:09 3 04:07 5 05:08 5 07:07 4 09:24 2 12:20 2 15:32 2 17:52 2 24:42 9 28:23 8 32:30 8 34:14 7 35:38 6 35:57 6 00:35:57
19454 Viru JVP RADA1 00:58 3 01:11 3 01:58 11 01:01 8 01:59 3 02:17 4 02:56 16 03:12 9 02:20 3 06:50 19 03:41 4 04:07 8 01:44 3 01:24 1 00:19 1
-00:07 -00:16 00:31 00:02 -00:39 00:46 01:30 -00:05 -00:45 03:43 -01:06 00:26 -00:23 -00:29 -00:04
7. Jan Aas 00:36:09 16:31:01 01:12 8 02:54 7 04:39 7 05:28 7 07:52 8 12:15 6 13:32 5 16:04 4 18:43 4 22:21 2 26:52 4 30:36 4 32:42 4 35:48 7 36:09 7 00:36:09
20275 Möller Auto RADA1 01:12 8 01:42 11 01:45 5 00:49 2 02:24 8 04:23 9 01:17 1 02:32 3 02:39 7 03:38 9 04:31 7 03:44 7 02:06 8 03:06 19 00:21 3
00:07 00:15 00:18 -00:10 -00:14 02:52 -00:09 -00:45 -00:26 00:31 -00:16 00:03 -00:01 01:13 -00:02
8. Jonne Rooma 00:37:26 17:16:30 01:08 6 02:47 6 04:19 6 05:14 6 07:43 6 11:25 4 13:00 4 15:42 3 18:37 3 22:39 4 27:59 5 32:27 7 34:23 8 37:00 8 37:26 8 00:37:26
10994 Jõhvikas RADA1 01:08 6 01:39 9 01:32 4 00:55 6 02:29 9 03:42 7 01:35 4 02:42 4 02:55 9 04:02 10 05:20 10 04:28 10 01:56 6 02:37 13 00:26 10
00:03 00:12 00:05 -00:04 -00:09 02:11 00:09 -00:35 -00:10 00:55 00:33 00:47 -00:11 00:44 00:03
9. Meelis Tali 00:39:26 16:37:13 01:08 6 03:03 9 04:52 9 05:45 8 07:49 7 15:32 12 17:22 11 20:13 13 22:51 12 25:31 10 29:56 9 33:27 9 35:21 9 39:06 9 39:26 9 00:39:26
22031 Viru JP RADA1 01:08 6 01:55 13 01:49 9 00:53 5 02:04 4 07:43 17 01:50 7 02:51 6 02:38 6 02:40 5 04:25 6 03:31 5 01:54 5 03:45 20 00:20 2
00:03 00:28 00:22 -00:06 -00:34 06:12 00:24 -00:26 -00:27 -00:27 -00:22 -00:10 -00:13 01:52 -00:03
10. Mati Randoja 00:41:00 16:11:30 04:23 20 05:59 20 08:41 18 09:51 17 12:47 17 14:32 11 16:23 10 19:29 9 22:24 11 26:00 11 30:57 11 35:22 11 38:24 10 40:35 10 41:00 10 00:41:00
14226 Jõhvikas RADA1 04:23 20 01:36 7 02:42 16 01:10 11 02:56 13 01:45 3 01:51 8 03:06 8 02:55 9 03:36 8 04:57 9 04:25 9 03:02 14 02:11 8 00:25 9
03:18 00:09 01:15 00:11 00:18 00:14 00:25 -00:11 -00:10 00:29 00:10 00:44 00:55 00:18 00:02
11. Fjodor Sekajev 00:41:06 16:48:25 01:13 9 02:58 8 05:43 12 06:53 10 10:06 11 11:46 5 14:08 6 18:20 7 20:50 7 24:08 6 30:10 10 35:08 10 38:24 10 40:39 11 41:06 11 00:41:06
23047 Noorkotkad RADA1 01:13 9 01:45 12 02:45 17 01:10 11 03:13 17 01:40 2 02:22 14 04:12 19 02:30 5 03:18 7 06:02 11 04:58 14 03:16 16 02:15 9 00:27 11
00:08 00:18 01:18 00:11 00:35 00:09 00:56 00:55 -00:35 00:11 01:15 01:17 01:09 00:22 00:04
12. Kadre Maalma 00:49:06 17:17:46 02:16 16 04:40 16 06:28 13 07:41 13 10:43 14 15:58 15 17:44 14 21:52 14 25:47 14 29:55 13 36:34 12 42:44 13 46:03 12 48:31 12 49:06 12 00:49:06
1514 Jõhvikas RADA1 02:16 16 02:24 15 01:48 6 01:13 13 03:02 14 05:15 12 01:46 5 04:08 17 03:55 18 04:08 12 06:39 14 06:10 18 03:19 17 02:28 11 00:35 18
01:11 00:57 00:21 00:14 00:24 03:44 00:20 00:51 00:50 01:01 01:52 02:29 01:12 00:35 00:12
13. Vladimir Sidorov 00:49:54 17:13:51 01:31 10 03:08 10 05:08 10 06:36 9 09:30 10 13:57 10 15:46 8 18:30 8 21:20 8 32:11 16 38:23 15 44:00 15 46:39 13 49:20 13 49:54 13 00:49:54
22228 Jõhvikas RADA1 01:31 10 01:37 8 02:00 12 01:28 19 02:54 12 04:27 10 01:49 6 02:44 5 02:50 8 10:51 20 06:12 12 05:37 16 02:39 11 02:41 16 00:34 17
00:26 00:10 00:33 00:29 00:16 02:56 00:23 -00:33 -00:15 07:44 01:25 01:56 00:32 00:48 00:11
14. Ralf Müür 00:50:28 16:47:43 02:01 15 03:21 12 05:41 11 07:00 11 09:14 9 13:44 8 16:05 9 19:43 10 23:23 13 29:29 12 36:45 13 41:19 12 48:01 14 49:58 14 50:28 14 00:50:28
0 Toila Gümnaasium RADA1 02:01 15 01:20 4 02:20 14 01:19 15 02:14 7 04:30 11 02:21 13 03:38 12 03:40 16 06:06 18 07:16 19 04:34 11 06:42 19 01:57 7 00:30 13
00:56 -00:07 00:53 00:20 -00:24 02:59 00:55 00:21 00:35 02:59 02:29 00:53 04:35 00:04 00:07
15. Pjotr Aksjonov 00:52:28 16:07:58 01:52 13 04:03 13 06:28 13 07:47 15 10:50 15 13:55 9 19:50 16 23:23 15 27:23 16 31:45 15 38:47 16 44:02 16 49:06 15 51:55 15 52:28 15 00:52:28
1695 Jõhvikas RADA1 01:52 13 02:11 14 02:25 15 01:19 15 03:03 16 03:05 6 05:55 20 03:33 11 04:00 19 04:22 13 07:02 15 05:15 15 05:04 18 02:49 17 00:33 16
00:47 00:44 00:58 00:20 00:25 01:34 04:29 00:16 00:55 01:15 02:15 01:34 02:57 00:56 00:10
16. Arne Kolk 00:53:56 17:30:54 01:37 11 04:22 14 06:36 16 07:44 14 10:30 12 17:26 16 19:23 15 23:25 16 27:00 15 31:36 14 38:07 14 42:54 14 50:30 16 53:28 16 53:56 16 00:53:56
415 Jõhvikas RADA1 01:37 11 02:45 20 02:14 13 01:08 10 02:46 11 06:56 16 01:57 11 04:02 16 03:35 15 04:36 14 06:31 13 04:47 12 07:36 20 02:58 18 00:28 12
00:32 01:18 00:47 00:09 00:08 05:25 00:31 00:45 00:30 01:29 01:44 01:06 05:29 01:05 00:05
17. Helena Veelmaa 00:54:15 16:05:24 02:56 17 05:38 17 08:32 17 09:55 18 13:35 18 19:29 18 22:26 17 26:15 18 29:44 17 34:29 17 41:42 17 48:10 17 51:10 18 53:40 17 54:15 17 00:54:15
0 RADA1 02:56 17 02:42 17 02:54 18 01:23 18 03:40 20 05:54 14 02:57 17 03:49 14 03:29 13 04:45 15 07:13 16 06:28 20 03:00 13 02:30 12 00:35 18
01:51 01:15 01:27 00:24 01:02 04:23 01:31 00:32 00:24 01:38 02:26 02:47 00:53 00:37 00:12
18. Gerli Lehtlaan 00:54:19 16:05:19 03:04 18 05:44 18 08:43 19 10:04 19 13:41 19 19:25 17 22:32 18 26:12 17 29:53 18 34:43 18 41:57 18 48:11 18 51:03 17 53:43 18 54:19 18 00:54:19
28090 RADA1 03:04 18 02:40 16 02:59 19 01:21 17 03:37 18 05:44 13 03:07 18 03:40 13 03:41 17 04:50 17 07:14 17 06:14 19 02:52 12 02:40 15 00:36 20
01:59 01:13 01:32 00:22 00:59 04:13 01:41 00:23 00:36 01:43 02:27 02:33 00:45 00:47 00:13
19. Triin Salomets 00:54:30 16:05:06 03:10 19 05:53 19 08:52 20 10:10 20 13:48 20 19:51 19 22:38 19 26:29 19 30:03 19 34:50 19 42:04 19 48:12 19 51:22 19 54:00 19 54:30 19 00:54:30
0 RADA1 03:10 19 02:43 18 02:59 19 01:18 14 03:38 19 06:03 15 02:47 15 03:51 15 03:34 14 04:47 16 07:14 17 06:08 17 03:10 15 02:38 14 00:30 13
02:05 01:16 01:32 00:19 01:00 04:32 01:21 00:34 00:29 01:40 02:27 02:27 01:03 00:45 00:07
20. Denis Kosarinski 01:00:19 17:31:19 01:55 14 04:39 15 06:33 15 07:37 12 10:39 13 24:04 20 29:40 20 33:48 20 37:52 20 41:58 20 50:17 20 55:10 20 57:25 20 59:49 20 60:19 20 01:00:19
25003 Narva Asimuut RADA1 01:55 14 02:44 19 01:54 10 01:04 9 03:02 14 13:25 20 05:36 19 04:08 17 04:04 20 04:06 11 08:19 20 04:53 13 02:15 10 02:24 10 00:30 13
00:50 01:17 00:27 00:05 00:24 11:54 04:10 00:51 00:59 00:59 03:32 01:12 00:08 00:31 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 00:54 01:08 01:25 00:42 01:46 01:31 01:17 02:13 02:12 02:24 03:37 03:06 01:32 01:24 00:19 00:25:30
RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.96 km ^
1. Vladimir Hansing 00:35:04 17:22:57 03:18 9 05:03 8 06:37 6 09:39 4 11:23 1 13:43 1 17:00 1 24:23 1 29:36 1 32:13 1 34:33 1 35:04 1 00:35:04
23061 Narva RADA2 03:18 9 01:45 2 01:34 2 03:02 4 01:44 1 02:20 3 03:17 3 07:23 3 05:13 5 02:37 2 02:20 2 00:31 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vladimir Tsuzas 00:37:26 17:37:36 03:01 8 04:57 7 06:42 8 09:41 5 11:55 2 14:19 2 17:52 2 25:09 2 31:37 2 34:47 2 37:00 2 37:26 2 00:37:26
14317 Jõhvikas RADA2 03:01 8 01:56 4 01:45 4 02:59 2 02:14 3 02:24 4 03:33 5 07:17 2 06:28 11 03:10 6 02:13 1 00:26 2
-00:17 00:11 00:11 -00:03 00:30 00:04 00:16 -00:06 01:15 00:33 -00:07 -00:05
3. Olga Jakovleva 00:39:03 16:11:34 04:17 10 06:00 10 08:23 10 11:23 10 13:34 7 16:27 5 19:49 4 26:33 3 32:16 3 35:47 3 38:34 3 39:03 3 00:39:03
14224 Jõhvikas RADA2 04:17 10 01:43 1 02:23 11 03:00 3 02:11 2 02:53 6 03:22 4 06:44 1 05:43 8 03:31 7 02:47 6 00:29 5
00:59 -00:02 00:49 -00:02 00:27 00:33 00:05 -00:39 00:30 00:54 00:27 -00:02
4. Helge Murutalu 00:41:03 17:16:54 01:46 1 03:50 1 06:04 2 10:21 8 16:54 8 18:39 7 21:35 7 30:30 7 35:20 7 37:56 5 40:37 5 41:03 4 00:41:03
26422 RADA2 01:46 1 02:04 6 02:14 10 04:17 9 06:33 8 01:45 1 02:56 1 08:55 7 04:50 2 02:36 1 02:41 4 00:26 2
-01:32 00:19 00:40 01:15 04:49 -00:35 -00:21 01:32 -00:23 -00:01 00:21 -00:05
4. Merle Kruusamägi 00:41:03 16:18:46 02:11 4 04:47 5 06:40 7 09:43 6 12:31 3 15:46 4 20:04 5 28:59 5 35:11 6 37:50 4 40:32 4 41:03 4 00:41:03
21688 Jõhvikas RADA2 02:11 4 02:36 10 01:53 8 03:03 5 02:48 5 03:15 7 04:18 8 08:55 7 06:12 10 02:39 3 02:42 5 00:31 6
-01:07 00:51 00:19 00:01 01:04 00:55 01:01 01:32 00:59 00:02 00:22 00:00
6. Sten Marten Raudver 00:41:17 16:47:15 02:52 7 04:50 6 06:31 5 09:36 3 12:40 4 15:05 3 19:20 3 27:40 4 33:05 4 37:56 5 40:51 6 41:17 6 00:41:17
26423 Järve SK RADA2 02:52 7 01:58 5 01:41 3 03:05 7 03:04 6 02:25 5 04:15 7 08:20 4 05:25 6 04:51 8 02:55 9 00:26 2
-00:26 00:13 00:07 00:03 01:20 00:05 00:58 00:57 00:12 02:14 00:35 -00:05
7. Piret Niglas 00:42:58 17:07:58 02:14 5 04:00 2 05:50 1 08:54 1 12:55 5 17:01 6 20:40 6 29:04 6 34:42 5 39:36 7 42:24 7 42:58 7 00:42:58
3930 Jõhvikas RADA2 02:14 5 01:46 3 01:50 5 03:04 6 04:01 7 04:06 9 03:39 6 08:24 5 05:38 7 04:54 9 02:48 7 00:34 9
-01:04 00:01 00:16 00:02 02:17 01:46 00:22 01:01 00:25 02:17 00:28 00:03
8. Anne-Mari Vainura 00:46:23 17:47:23 01:51 2 04:13 3 06:04 2 09:31 2 20:27 10 22:23 9 25:34 9 34:11 8 39:11 8 42:06 8 45:59 8 46:23 8 00:46:23
15741 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:51 2 02:22 8 01:51 7 03:27 8 10:56 11 01:56 2 03:11 2 08:37 6 05:00 4 02:55 4 03:53 11 00:24 1
-01:27 00:37 00:17 00:25 09:12 -00:24 -00:06 01:14 -00:13 00:18 01:33 -00:07
9. Martin Ilves 00:46:53 16:36:13 01:59 3 04:22 4 06:12 4 10:42 9 13:02 6 19:18 8 23:59 8 34:17 9 40:00 9 42:59 9 46:20 9 46:53 9 00:46:53
11008 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:59 3 02:23 9 01:50 5 04:30 10 02:20 4 06:16 11 04:41 11 10:18 9 05:43 8 02:59 5 03:21 10 00:33 8
-01:19 00:38 00:16 01:28 00:36 03:56 01:24 02:55 00:30 00:22 01:01 00:02
10. Juhan Bachmann 00:54:57 17:35:48 02:30 6 05:52 9 07:25 9 10:00 7 18:46 9 24:56 10 29:23 10 41:42 10 46:35 10 51:47 10 54:21 10 54:57 10 00:54:57
444 Jõhvikas RADA2 02:30 6 03:22 11 01:33 1 02:35 1 08:46 10 06:10 10 04:27 9 12:19 10 04:53 3 05:12 10 02:34 3 00:36 10
-00:48 01:37 -00:01 -00:27 07:02 03:50 01:10 04:56 -00:20 02:35 00:14 00:05
11. Albert Bers 01:08:15 16:50:11 13:20 11 15:33 11 17:33 11 23:50 11 30:24 11 34:05 11 38:40 11 54:35 11 59:17 11 64:43 11 67:34 11 68:15 11 01:08:15
0 Noorte MMK RADA2 13:20 11 02:13 7 02:00 9 06:17 11 06:34 9 03:41 8 04:35 10 15:55 11 04:42 1 05:26 11 02:51 8 00:41 11
10:02 00:28 00:26 03:15 04:50 01:21 01:18 08:32 -00:31 02:49 00:31 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 01:46 01:43 01:33 02:35 01:44 01:45 02:56 06:44 04:42 02:36 02:13 00:24 00:30:41
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. Grette Semenkova 00:28:13 17:01:26 01:28 2 03:17 2 05:31 2 08:49 1 10:44 1 13:15 1 17:38 1 24:31 1 27:42 1 28:13 1 00:28:13
26427 Jõhvi SK RADA3 01:28 2 01:49 1 02:14 6 03:18 4 01:55 1 02:31 6 04:23 6 06:53 1 03:11 13 00:31 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andrus Pisarev 00:31:21 16:18:32 02:33 9 04:49 5 06:36 5 09:37 4 13:13 3 15:36 2 20:13 2 28:46 2 30:53 2 31:21 2 00:31:21
21689 RADA3 02:33 9 02:16 7 01:47 1 03:01 2 03:36 6 02:23 5 04:37 11 08:33 9 02:07 1 00:28 2
01:05 00:27 -00:27 -00:17 01:41 -00:08 00:14 01:40 -01:04 -00:03
3. Aime Mõik 00:34:50 17:30:30 01:50 5 04:52 6 08:11 9 10:58 6 17:55 5 19:53 4 24:14 3 31:44 3 34:15 3 34:50 3 00:34:50
1520 Jõhvikas RADA3 01:50 5 03:02 11 03:19 11 02:47 1 06:57 12 01:58 1 04:21 5 07:30 2 02:31 5 00:35 6
00:22 01:13 01:05 -00:31 05:02 -00:33 -00:02 00:37 -00:40 00:04
4. Tiit Vainura 00:36:49 17:47:29 01:42 3 04:11 4 06:11 3 09:44 5 20:07 11 22:16 10 26:03 10 33:38 4 36:07 4 36:49 4 00:36:49
2256 Jõhvikas RADA3 01:42 3 02:29 9 02:00 3 03:33 5 10:23 13 02:09 2 03:47 2 07:35 4 02:29 4 00:42 9
00:14 00:40 -00:14 00:15 08:28 -00:22 -00:36 00:42 -00:42 00:11
5. Priit Orav 00:37:34 17:02:35 02:47 10 05:02 7 08:08 6 12:03 7 18:12 6 21:37 7 26:01 7 33:50 5 36:48 5 37:34 5 00:37:34
0 RADA3 02:47 10 02:15 4 03:06 8 03:55 8 06:09 9 03:25 8 04:24 7 07:49 5 02:58 9 00:46 10
01:19 00:26 00:52 00:37 04:14 00:54 00:01 00:56 -00:13 00:15
5. Kirsi Mari Orav 00:37:34 17:02:35 02:47 10 05:02 7 08:08 6 12:03 7 18:12 6 21:37 7 26:01 7 33:50 5 36:48 5 37:34 5 00:37:34
0 RADA3 02:47 10 02:15 4 03:06 8 03:55 8 06:09 9 03:25 8 04:24 7 07:49 5 02:58 9 00:46 10
01:19 00:26 00:52 00:37 04:14 00:54 00:01 00:56 -00:13 00:15
5. Tiia Orav 00:37:34 17:02:35 02:47 10 05:02 7 08:08 6 12:03 7 18:12 6 21:37 7 26:01 7 33:50 5 36:48 5 37:34 5 00:37:34
0 RADA3 02:47 10 02:15 4 03:06 8 03:55 8 06:09 9 03:25 8 04:24 7 07:49 5 02:58 9 00:46 10
01:19 00:26 00:52 00:37 04:14 00:54 00:01 00:56 -00:13 00:15
8. Helyna Paluveer 00:38:49 17:49:15 02:27 7 05:56 10 11:19 11 14:56 11 18:18 9 20:40 5 24:54 5 33:58 8 38:12 8 38:49 8 00:38:49
0 RADA3 02:27 7 03:29 13 05:23 15 03:37 6 03:22 4 02:22 3 04:14 3 09:04 10 04:14 14 00:37 7
00:59 01:40 03:09 00:19 01:27 -00:09 -00:09 02:11 01:03 00:06
8. Annabel Pehk 00:38:49 17:49:15 02:27 7 05:56 10 11:19 11 14:56 11 18:18 9 20:40 5 24:54 5 33:58 8 38:12 8 38:49 8 00:38:49
0 RADA3 02:27 7 03:29 13 05:23 15 03:37 6 03:22 4 02:22 3 04:14 3 09:04 10 04:14 14 00:37 7
00:59 01:40 03:09 00:19 01:27 -00:09 -00:09 02:11 01:03 00:06
10. Jolan Aas 00:43:05 16:30:50 01:18 1 03:09 1 05:18 1 09:18 2 12:33 2 28:04 12 31:07 11 40:14 10 42:39 10 43:05 10 00:43:05
20656 Iisaku RADA3 01:18 1 01:51 2 02:09 4 04:00 11 03:15 3 15:31 16 03:03 1 09:07 12 02:25 3 00:26 1
-00:10 00:02 -00:05 00:42 01:20 13:00 -01:20 02:14 -00:46 -00:05
11. Lev Migdalski 00:44:02 16:06:57 01:50 5 04:10 3 06:22 4 09:33 3 15:30 4 18:36 3 24:23 4 40:27 11 43:29 11 44:02 11 00:44:02
14227 Jõhvikas RADA3 01:50 5 02:20 8 02:12 5 03:11 3 05:57 8 03:06 7 05:47 14 16:04 15 03:02 12 00:33 4
00:22 00:31 -00:02 -00:07 04:02 00:35 01:24 09:11 -00:09 00:02
12. Veera Randoja 00:45:16 16:05:27 01:46 4 13:45 16 16:01 16 21:01 15 24:14 13 27:59 11 32:32 12 42:01 12 44:43 12 45:16 12 00:45:16
15611 Jõhvikas RADA3 01:46 4 11:59 16 02:16 7 05:00 12 03:13 2 03:45 11 04:33 10 09:29 13 02:42 7 00:33 4
00:18 10:10 00:02 01:42 01:18 01:14 00:10 02:36 -00:29 00:02
13. Mihhail Tint 00:52:03 16:59:06 04:23 14 06:35 12 08:31 10 14:53 10 20:30 12 30:36 13 35:36 13 48:44 13 51:03 13 52:03 13 00:52:03
17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika RADA3 04:23 14 02:12 3 01:56 2 06:22 15 05:37 7 10:06 15 05:00 12 13:08 14 02:19 2 01:00 15
02:55 00:23 -00:18 03:04 03:42 07:35 00:37 06:15 -00:52 00:29
14. Eve Müüdla 01:05:39 18:02:49 07:50 15 10:55 15 15:49 15 21:01 15 42:55 14 47:52 14 54:24 15 61:55 14 64:44 14 65:39 14 01:05:39
0 Eesti Energia RADA3 07:50 15 03:05 12 04:54 13 05:12 13 21:54 14 04:57 12 06:32 15 07:31 3 02:49 8 00:55 13
06:22 01:16 02:40 01:54 19:59 02:26 02:09 00:38 -00:22 00:24
15. Merilin Keerme 01:05:40 18:02:50 07:54 16 10:38 14 15:35 14 20:54 14 43:05 15 48:27 15 53:47 14 62:10 15 64:45 15 65:40 15 01:05:40
0 RADA3 07:54 16 02:44 10 04:57 14 05:19 14 22:11 15 05:22 13 05:20 13 08:23 8 02:35 6 00:55 13
06:26 00:55 02:43 02:01 20:16 02:51 00:57 01:30 -00:36 00:24
16. Kaarel Koitmets 01:27:23 17:21:31 03:55 13 07:52 13 11:54 13 18:17 13 47:15 16 53:32 16 61:42 16 80:17 16 86:01 16 87:23 16 01:27:23
383 Jõhvikas RADA3 03:55 13 03:57 15 04:02 12 06:23 16 28:58 16 06:17 14 08:10 16 18:35 16 05:44 16 01:22 16
02:27 02:08 01:48 03:05 27:03 03:46 03:47 11:42 02:33 00:51
Ideaalaeg : 01:18 01:49 01:47 02:47 01:55 01:58 03:03 06:53 02:07 00:26 00:24:03
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.43 km ^
1. Ravel Leisalu 00:14:10 17:21:41 01:10 1 02:33 1 04:22 1 06:29 1 07:36 1 09:52 1 13:05 1 14:10 1 00:14:10
15649 Toila Gümnaasium RADA4 01:10 1 01:23 1 01:49 1 02:07 1 01:07 1 02:16 1 03:13 1 01:05 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kennet Pisarev 00:26:31 16:18:33 02:36 2 05:05 2 07:10 2 10:00 2 13:35 2 16:26 2 25:08 2 26:31 2 00:26:31
21875 Jõhvikas RADA4 02:36 2 02:29 2 02:05 2 02:50 2 03:35 5 02:51 2 08:42 10 01:23 5
01:26 01:06 00:16 00:43 02:28 00:35 05:29 00:18
3. Anne Jundas 00:33:50 17:57:56 03:48 9 06:51 6 09:33 3 14:39 3 22:20 6 26:00 3 32:18 3 33:50 3 00:33:50
448 Jõhvikas RADA4 03:48 9 03:03 3 02:42 3 05:06 6 07:41 9 03:40 3 06:18 3 01:32 7
02:38 01:40 00:53 02:59 06:34 01:24 03:05 00:27
4. Viivi Ilves 00:34:42 16:36:10 02:49 4 07:08 9 10:32 6 15:24 6 17:43 3 26:55 4 32:59 4 34:42 4 00:34:42
3089 Jõhvikas RADA4 02:49 4 04:19 11 03:24 4 04:52 3 02:19 2 09:12 14 06:04 2 01:43 9
01:39 02:56 01:35 02:45 01:12 06:56 02:51 00:38
5. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:38:14 16:04:39 02:52 6 06:54 7 11:03 8 16:55 7 21:37 5 29:31 6 36:46 5 38:14 5 00:38:14
22026 RADA4 02:52 6 04:02 8 04:09 8 05:52 8 04:42 8 07:54 13 07:15 6 01:28 6
01:42 02:39 02:20 03:45 03:35 05:38 04:02 00:23
6. Anna Romanenko 00:38:30 16:04:40 02:39 3 06:56 8 11:01 7 16:58 8 21:35 4 29:25 5 36:48 6 38:30 6 00:38:30
21704 LTK Üks-Teist RADA4 02:39 3 04:17 10 04:05 7 05:57 9 04:37 7 07:50 12 07:23 7 01:42 8
01:29 02:54 02:16 03:50 03:30 05:34 04:10 00:37
7. Kirill Vasiliev 00:39:30 18:03:56 03:36 7 06:49 5 10:20 5 15:19 4 25:14 10 31:51 11 38:28 8 39:30 7 00:39:30
29313 NPG RADA4 03:36 7 03:13 5 03:31 6 04:59 4 09:55 13 06:37 8 06:37 4 01:02 2
02:26 01:50 01:42 02:52 08:48 04:21 03:24 -00:03
8. Roman Vasiliev 00:39:32 18:03:56 03:42 8 06:48 4 10:15 4 15:20 5 25:19 11 31:47 10 38:24 7 39:32 8 00:39:32
30606 Narva RADA4 03:42 8 03:06 4 03:27 5 05:05 5 09:59 14 06:28 7 06:37 4 01:08 4
02:32 01:43 01:38 02:58 08:52 04:12 03:24 00:03
9. Danil Jantsuk 00:40:29 16:47:46 02:49 4 06:07 3 14:12 9 20:03 9 24:36 7 30:33 7 39:33 11 40:29 9 00:40:29
30755 Noorkotkad RADA4 02:49 4 03:18 6 08:05 11 05:51 7 04:33 6 05:57 4 09:00 11 00:56 1
01:39 01:55 06:16 03:44 03:26 03:41 05:47 -00:09
10. Frederico Miguel Kalju... 00:41:39 16:57:19 05:57 13 10:00 13 14:27 10 21:20 10 24:41 8 30:43 8 39:05 9 41:39 10 00:41:39
26431 Jõhvi RADA4 05:57 13 04:03 9 04:27 10 06:53 10 03:21 4 06:02 5 08:22 8 02:34 12
04:47 02:40 02:38 04:46 02:14 03:46 05:09 01:29
11. Marje Kaljumäe 00:41:49 16:57:11 06:10 14 10:10 14 14:36 11 21:30 11 24:50 9 30:52 9 39:14 10 41:49 11 00:41:49
26429 RADA4 06:10 14 04:00 7 04:26 9 06:54 11 03:20 3 06:02 5 08:22 8 02:35 13
05:00 02:37 02:37 04:47 02:13 03:46 05:09 01:30
12. Tuuli Abel 01:03:54 17:36:03 04:14 12 08:58 12 29:17 14 36:49 14 45:50 14 52:35 14 62:03 14 63:54 12 01:03:54
25078 RADA4 04:14 12 04:44 13 20:19 12 07:32 14 09:01 11 06:45 10 09:28 14 01:51 10
03:04 03:21 18:30 05:25 07:54 04:29 06:15 00:46
13. Alo Abel 01:04:19 17:36:14 03:58 10 08:48 10 29:13 12 36:42 12 45:21 12 52:27 12 61:42 12 64:19 13 01:04:19
15609 Kaevandusmuuseum RADA4 03:58 10 04:50 14 20:25 14 07:29 12 08:39 10 07:06 11 09:15 12 02:37 14
02:48 03:27 18:36 05:22 07:32 04:50 06:02 01:32
14. Mihkel Abel 01:04:20 17:36:15 04:10 11 08:53 11 29:15 13 36:46 13 45:48 13 52:29 13 61:48 13 64:20 14 01:04:20
30830 Kirju Mirju RADA4 04:10 11 04:43 12 20:22 13 07:31 13 09:02 12 06:41 9 09:19 13 02:32 11
03:00 03:20 18:33 05:24 07:55 04:25 06:06 01:27
Ideaalaeg : 01:10 01:23 01:49 02:07 01:07 02:16 03:13 00:56 00:14:01
VABA ^
1. Daisy Kroon 00:58:34 17:52:49 03:40 05:59 10:50 12:02 16:04 19:33 21:28 29:42 33:58 38:56 46:44 52:18 55:58 58:34 00:58:34 13p
1530 Jõhvikas VABA 03:40 02:19 04:51 01:12 04:02 03:29 01:55 08:14 04:16 04:58 07:48 05:34 03:40 02:36
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =13
2. Maarja Murutalu 01:18:55 16:31:52 01:21 03:39 10:40 21:47 23:43 28:53 43:54 72:24 75:45 78:23 78:55 01:18:55 10p
27295 VABA 01:21 02:18 07:01 11:07 01:56 05:10 15:01 28:30 03:21 02:38 00:32
[31 ] [32 ] [34 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =10
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.09.2019 23:45:05 Jõhvikas