KOHTLA-NÕMME ON 2019
02.05.2019
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.61 km ^
1. Urmas Sulaoja 00:48:28 18:09:28 01:42 3 06:56 6 09:22 6 11:03 6 15:07 1 18:34 1 25:29 1 29:20 1 33:44 1 37:52 1 40:58 1 43:05 1 46:18 1 48:28 1 00:48:28
2401 Jõhvikas RADA1 01:42 3 05:14 7 02:26 6 01:41 2 04:04 1 03:27 1 06:55 1 03:51 1 04:24 5 04:08 2 03:06 2 02:07 1 03:13 1 02:10 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Allan Roosimägi 00:57:31 18:16:03 01:31 1 05:51 1 07:56 1 10:17 2 15:57 3 19:52 4 28:44 3 36:35 3 40:25 2 45:13 2 48:29 2 51:05 2 55:01 2 57:31 2 00:57:31
4393 Jõhvikas RADA1 01:31 1 04:20 2 02:05 1 02:21 8 05:40 3 03:55 5 08:52 6 07:51 4 03:50 1 04:48 6 03:16 4 02:36 5 03:56 5 02:30 7
-00:11 -00:54 -00:21 00:40 01:36 00:28 01:57 04:00 -00:34 00:40 00:10 00:29 00:43 00:20
3. Arvo Sala 00:58:00 17:09:00 02:14 7 07:04 7 09:14 5 10:58 5 15:23 2 19:04 2 26:39 2 38:27 5 42:49 4 47:18 4 50:22 4 52:44 4 56:01 4 58:00 3 00:58:00
6932 RADA1 02:14 7 04:50 5 02:10 2 01:44 3 04:25 2 03:41 3 07:35 2 11:48 6 04:22 4 04:29 4 03:04 1 02:22 4 03:17 2 01:59 2
00:32 -00:24 -00:16 00:03 00:21 00:14 00:40 07:57 -00:02 00:21 -00:02 00:15 00:04 -00:11
4. Rauno Voldek 00:58:21 17:41:09 01:37 2 05:53 2 08:14 2 09:53 1 16:10 4 19:37 3 28:56 4 34:25 2 41:08 3 45:32 3 48:53 3 52:03 3 55:53 3 58:21 4 00:58:21
20276 Freedom Feelers RADA1 01:37 2 04:16 1 02:21 4 01:39 1 06:17 5 03:27 1 09:19 8 05:29 2 06:43 8 04:24 3 03:21 5 03:10 8 03:50 4 02:28 6
-00:05 -00:58 -00:05 -00:02 02:13 00:00 02:24 01:38 02:19 00:16 00:15 01:03 00:37 00:18
5. Tanel Leisalu 00:58:49 16:37:00 02:01 6 06:55 5 10:20 7 12:35 7 20:13 7 24:05 7 32:00 7 38:08 4 42:57 5 47:41 5 51:07 5 53:21 5 56:46 5 58:49 5 00:58:49
15617 Pyhayritus.org RADA1 02:01 6 04:54 6 03:25 7 02:15 7 07:38 7 03:52 4 07:55 3 06:08 3 04:49 6 04:44 5 03:26 6 02:14 2 03:25 3 02:03 3
00:19 -00:20 00:59 00:34 03:34 00:25 01:00 02:17 00:25 00:36 00:20 00:07 00:12 -00:07
6. Vladimir Sidorov 01:09:46 17:11:00 01:54 5 06:37 4 08:58 4 10:53 4 17:35 6 21:55 6 30:23 6 45:52 6 51:08 6 56:57 6 60:32 6 63:11 6 67:25 6 69:46 6 01:09:46
22228 RADA1 01:54 5 04:43 3 02:21 4 01:55 5 06:42 6 04:20 7 08:28 5 15:29 7 05:16 7 05:49 8 03:35 7 02:39 6 04:14 7 02:21 5
00:12 -00:31 -00:05 00:14 02:38 00:53 01:33 11:38 00:52 01:41 00:29 00:32 01:01 00:11
7. Fjodor Sekajev 01:21:09 17:38:00 05:06 8 12:26 8 15:53 8 17:58 8 31:30 8 40:04 8 49:22 8 60:56 7 65:06 7 69:11 7 73:00 7 75:17 7 79:19 7 81:09 7 01:21:09
23047 Noorkotkad RADA1 05:06 8 07:20 8 03:27 8 02:05 6 13:32 8 08:34 8 09:18 7 11:34 5 04:10 3 04:05 1 03:49 8 02:17 3 04:02 6 01:50 1
03:24 02:06 01:01 00:24 09:28 05:07 02:23 07:43 -00:14 -00:03 00:43 00:10 00:49 -00:20
8. Jan Aas 01:44:22 17:30:00 01:50 4 06:34 3 08:49 3 10:41 3 16:47 5 21:01 5 29:14 5 82:41 8 86:32 8 91:30 8 94:41 8 97:22 8 101:36 8 104:22 8 01:44:22
20275 Möller Auto RADA1 01:50 4 04:44 4 02:15 3 01:52 4 06:06 4 04:14 6 08:13 4 53:27 8 03:51 2 04:58 7 03:11 3 02:41 7 04:14 7 02:46 8
00:08 -00:30 -00:11 00:11 02:02 00:47 01:18 49:36 -00:33 00:50 00:05 00:34 01:01 00:36
Ideaalaeg : 01:31 04:16 02:05 01:39 04:04 03:27 06:55 03:51 03:50 04:05 03:04 02:07 03:13 01:50 00:45:57
RADA2 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.18 km ^
1. Kristi Vainura 00:35:26 17:15:00 00:43 2 03:53 5 09:19 3 11:47 2 13:39 1 18:40 1 26:18 1 28:45 1 33:12 1 35:26 1 00:35:26
13772 Jõhvikas RADA2 00:43 2 03:10 6 05:26 4 02:28 1 01:52 1 05:01 1 07:38 6 02:27 2 04:27 4 02:14 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tiit Vainura 00:36:42 17:15:00 01:21 11 03:52 4 09:46 4 12:16 4 14:11 3 19:35 2 26:59 2 29:39 2 33:53 2 36:42 2 00:36:42
2256 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:21 11 02:31 2 05:54 6 02:30 2 01:55 2 05:24 2 07:24 3 02:40 3 04:14 1 02:49 11
00:38 -00:39 00:28 00:02 00:03 00:23 -00:14 00:13 -00:13 00:35
3. Mati Randoja 00:37:56 17:27:00 01:02 5 03:44 2 08:51 1 11:43 1 13:54 2 19:45 3 27:53 3 30:45 3 35:32 3 37:56 3 00:37:56
14226 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:02 5 02:42 3 05:07 1 02:52 4 02:11 4 05:51 3 08:08 8 02:52 6 04:47 8 02:24 5
00:19 -00:28 -00:19 00:24 00:19 00:50 00:30 00:25 00:20 00:10
4. Imre Poom 00:39:40 16:56:00 01:27 12 05:00 8 12:21 8 15:17 8 17:26 8 23:34 4 30:33 4 33:33 4 37:52 4 39:40 4 00:39:40
14562 RADA2 01:27 12 03:33 10 07:21 13 02:56 9 02:09 3 06:08 4 06:59 1 03:00 8 04:19 2 01:48 1
00:44 00:23 01:55 00:28 00:17 01:07 -00:39 00:33 -00:08 -00:26
5. Olga Jakovleva 00:40:59 17:24:00 00:59 3 03:50 3 08:59 2 12:08 3 14:25 4 23:38 5 31:05 5 34:08 5 38:43 5 40:59 5 00:40:59
14224 Jõhvikas RADA2 00:59 3 02:51 4 05:09 2 03:09 13 02:17 8 09:13 12 07:27 4 03:03 9 04:35 6 02:16 4
00:16 -00:19 -00:17 00:41 00:25 04:12 -00:11 00:36 00:08 00:02
6. Ravel Leisalu 00:44:01 16:45:00 01:02 5 08:52 13 14:01 12 17:11 12 20:32 12 28:00 7 35:20 7 37:37 7 41:58 7 44:01 6 00:44:01
15649 Toila Gümnaasium RADA2 01:02 5 07:50 16 05:09 2 03:10 14 03:21 14 07:28 8 07:20 2 02:17 1 04:21 3 02:03 2
00:19 04:40 -00:17 00:42 01:29 02:27 -00:18 -00:10 -00:06 -00:11
7. Aleksandr Gnidenko 00:44:40 17:21:00 02:33 14 05:32 9 11:33 7 14:56 7 17:14 7 26:34 6 34:01 6 37:04 6 41:37 6 44:40 7 00:44:40
15747 Jõhvikas RADA2 02:33 14 02:59 5 06:01 7 03:23 16 02:18 9 09:20 13 07:27 4 03:03 9 04:33 5 03:03 12
01:50 -00:11 00:35 00:55 00:26 04:19 -00:11 00:36 00:06 00:49
8. Helge Murutalu 00:46:51 17:30:40 04:56 16 09:52 16 16:53 14 19:39 14 22:03 14 28:59 11 36:40 9 39:26 8 44:27 8 46:51 8 00:46:51
26422 RADA2 04:56 16 04:56 15 07:01 11 02:46 3 02:24 10 06:56 6 07:41 7 02:46 4 05:01 9 02:24 5
04:13 01:46 01:35 00:18 00:32 01:55 00:03 00:19 00:34 00:10
9. Pjotr Aksjonov 00:47:31 17:18:00 04:38 15 09:13 14 15:19 13 18:12 13 20:28 11 29:05 12 37:42 11 40:30 10 45:05 9 47:31 9 00:47:31
1695 Jõhvikas RADA2 04:38 15 04:35 12 06:06 8 02:53 6 02:16 6 08:37 10 08:37 11 02:48 5 04:35 6 02:26 7
03:55 01:25 00:40 00:25 00:24 03:36 00:59 00:21 00:08 00:12
10. Sten Marten Raudver 00:48:15 16:36:00 01:15 8 05:58 12 13:26 11 16:22 10 18:38 9 28:13 9 36:30 8 40:28 9 45:35 10 48:15 10 00:48:15
26423 Järve SK RADA2 01:15 8 04:43 13 07:28 14 02:56 9 02:16 6 09:35 14 08:17 9 03:58 15 05:07 10 02:40 9
00:32 01:33 02:02 00:28 00:24 04:34 00:39 01:31 00:40 00:26
11. Arne Kolk 00:49:29 17:06:00 09:06 17 12:25 17 18:07 15 21:00 15 23:15 15 29:33 14 38:08 12 41:14 11 46:26 11 49:29 11 00:49:29
415 Jõhvikas RADA2 09:06 17 03:19 7 05:42 5 02:53 6 02:15 5 06:18 5 08:35 10 03:06 11 05:12 11 03:03 12
08:23 00:09 00:16 00:25 00:23 01:17 00:57 00:39 00:45 00:49
12. Martin Ilves 00:50:07 16:42:00 01:47 13 05:47 11 13:06 9 16:09 9 21:46 13 28:58 10 38:44 13 41:58 13 47:28 12 50:07 12 00:50:07
11008 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:47 13 04:00 11 07:19 12 03:03 12 05:37 16 07:12 7 09:46 15 03:14 14 05:30 14 02:39 8
01:04 00:50 01:53 00:35 03:45 02:11 02:08 00:47 01:03 00:25
13. Daisy Kroon 00:51:04 17:05:00 01:18 10 04:42 6 11:19 6 14:12 5 17:07 6 29:25 13 39:00 14 42:09 15 47:37 13 51:04 13 00:51:04
1530 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:18 10 03:24 8 06:37 10 02:53 6 02:55 13 12:18 15 09:35 14 03:09 13 05:28 12 03:27 15
00:35 00:14 01:11 00:25 01:03 07:17 01:57 00:42 01:01 01:13
14. Helen Mast 00:51:06 17:05:00 01:17 9 04:44 7 11:18 5 14:15 6 17:05 5 30:05 15 39:01 15 42:08 14 47:40 14 51:06 14 00:51:06
2095 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:17 9 03:27 9 06:34 9 02:57 11 02:50 12 13:00 16 08:56 12 03:07 12 05:32 15 03:26 14
00:34 00:17 01:08 00:29 00:58 07:59 01:18 00:40 01:05 01:12
15. Piret Niglas 00:51:26 16:36:00 00:42 1 05:35 10 13:19 10 16:35 11 19:21 10 28:12 8 37:37 10 41:39 12 47:48 15 51:26 15 00:51:26
3930 Jõhvikas RADA2 00:42 1 04:53 14 07:44 15 03:16 15 02:46 11 08:51 11 09:25 13 04:02 16 06:09 16 03:38 16
-00:01 01:43 02:18 00:48 00:54 03:50 01:47 01:35 01:42 01:24
16. Sven-Andres Niglas 00:55:59 16:36:00 01:13 7 09:33 15 19:49 16 22:41 16 27:28 16 35:09 16 44:56 16 47:50 16 53:19 16 55:59 16 00:55:59
15623 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:13 7 08:20 17 10:16 16 02:52 4 04:47 15 07:41 9 09:47 16 02:54 7 05:29 13 02:40 9
00:30 05:10 04:50 00:24 02:55 02:40 02:09 00:27 01:02 00:26
Artur Viks DQ 17:40:35 00:59 3 03:24 1 DQ
0 RADA2 00:59 3 02:25 1
00:16 -00:45
Ideaalaeg : 00:42 02:25 05:07 02:28 01:52 05:01 06:59 02:17 04:14 01:48 00:32:53
RADA3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.69 km ^
1. Richard Peterson 00:22:14 17:40:54 00:45 1 03:22 1 09:55 1 14:22 1 16:54 1 20:37 1 22:14 1 00:22:14
15851 RADA3 00:45 1 02:37 1 06:33 2 04:27 1 02:32 1 03:43 1 01:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vladimir Tsusas 00:28:34 17:46:35 01:01 3 05:22 5 12:39 4 18:33 2 21:20 2 26:13 2 28:34 2 00:28:34
14317 RADA3 01:01 3 04:21 7 07:17 3 05:54 3 02:47 2 04:53 2 02:21 2
00:16 01:44 00:44 01:27 00:15 01:10 00:44
3. Anne Jundas 00:32:49 17:16:00 01:06 5 05:31 7 13:48 6 19:48 3 23:58 3 29:47 3 32:49 3 00:32:49
448 Jõhvikas RADA3 01:06 5 04:25 8 08:17 7 06:00 4 04:10 7 05:49 4 03:02 5
00:21 01:48 01:44 01:33 01:38 02:06 01:25
4. Anne-Mari Vainura 00:35:05 17:14:00 01:20 7 04:50 4 15:04 7 21:33 6 25:35 4 32:20 4 35:05 4 00:35:05
15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium RADA3 01:20 7 03:30 5 10:14 12 06:29 5 04:02 6 06:45 6 02:45 3
00:35 00:53 03:41 02:02 01:30 03:02 01:08
5. Mihhail Ivanov 00:36:43 17:40:27 01:05 4 04:13 3 12:15 2 20:41 5 26:49 6 33:41 6 36:43 5 00:36:43
0 RADA3 01:05 4 03:08 2 08:02 5 08:26 10 06:08 12 06:52 7 03:02 5
00:20 00:31 01:29 03:59 03:36 03:09 01:25
6. Juhan Bachmann 00:36:56 16:42:00 01:22 8 13:42 15 20:06 13 25:56 11 29:14 10 34:10 7 36:56 6 00:36:56
444 Jõhvikas RADA3 01:22 8 12:20 15 06:24 1 05:50 2 03:18 3 04:56 3 02:46 4
00:37 09:43 -00:09 01:23 00:46 01:13 01:09
7. Aleksei Nikolajenkov 00:38:08 17:39:00 01:13 6 05:39 8 13:37 5 22:07 7 27:17 7 34:58 8 38:08 7 00:38:08
0 RADA3 01:13 6 04:26 9 07:58 4 08:30 12 05:10 10 07:41 11 03:10 8
00:28 01:49 01:25 04:03 02:38 03:58 01:33
8. Aime Mõik 00:38:40 16:53:00 02:11 13 08:11 11 17:09 9 23:40 8 27:35 8 35:14 9 38:40 8 00:38:40
1520 Jõhvikas RADA3 02:11 13 06:00 12 08:58 9 06:31 6 03:55 5 07:39 10 03:26 10
01:26 03:23 02:25 02:04 01:23 03:56 01:49
9. Sofia Fisher 00:39:20 17:40:31 00:58 2 04:06 2 12:32 3 20:34 4 26:42 5 33:36 5 39:20 9 00:39:20
30752 RADA3 00:58 2 03:08 2 08:26 8 08:02 9 06:08 12 06:54 8 05:44 15
00:13 00:31 01:53 03:35 03:36 03:11 04:07
10. Nikolai Posjagin 00:41:07 17:36:00 01:57 11 08:26 12 16:34 8 25:03 9 28:51 9 37:56 10 41:07 10 00:41:07
21692 RADA3 01:57 11 06:29 13 08:08 6 08:29 11 03:48 4 09:05 13 03:11 9
01:12 03:52 01:35 04:02 01:16 05:22 01:34
11. Veera Randoja 00:44:22 17:23:00 01:30 9 05:29 6 21:38 14 29:29 13 34:00 13 40:43 11 44:22 11 00:44:22
15611 Jõhvikas RADA3 01:30 9 03:59 6 16:09 14 07:51 8 04:31 9 06:43 5 03:39 12
00:45 01:22 09:36 03:24 01:59 03:00 02:02
12. Andrus Pisarev 00:46:08 16:58:00 02:52 14 07:29 10 18:25 11 27:26 12 32:57 12 41:15 12 46:08 12 00:46:08
21689 RADA3 02:52 14 04:37 10 10:56 13 09:01 13 05:31 11 08:18 12 04:53 14
02:07 02:00 04:23 04:34 02:59 04:35 03:16
13. Lev Migdalski 00:49:31 17:24:00 02:07 12 07:20 9 17:25 10 32:23 14 39:00 14 46:01 13 49:31 13 00:49:31
14227 Jõhvikas RADA3 02:07 12 05:13 11 10:05 11 14:58 14 06:37 14 07:01 9 03:30 11
01:22 02:36 03:32 10:31 04:05 03:18 01:53
14. Dmitri Gridin 00:58:26 16:10:00 06:24 15 09:49 13 18:47 12 25:22 10 29:35 11 55:18 14 58:26 14 00:58:26
15648 Eesti EJ RADA3 06:24 15 03:25 4 08:58 9 06:35 7 04:13 8 25:43 15 03:08 7
05:39 00:48 02:25 02:08 01:41 22:00 01:31
15. Daniel Jantsuk 01:23:51 17:36:14 01:35 10 10:27 14 27:52 15 60:43 15 69:49 15 79:55 15 83:51 15 01:23:51
30755 Noorkotkad RADA3 01:35 10 08:52 14 17:25 15 32:51 15 09:06 15 10:06 14 03:56 13
00:50 06:15 10:52 28:24 06:34 06:23 02:19
Ideaalaeg : 00:45 02:37 06:24 04:27 02:32 03:43 01:37 00:22:05
RADA4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1.66 km ^
1. Artur Tsusas 00:19:40 17:46:42 00:56 1 08:48 2 11:42 1 17:13 1 19:40 1 00:19:40
19070 RADA4 00:56 1 07:52 2 02:54 2 05:31 1 02:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jolan Aas 00:20:18 17:08:09 01:06 2 07:30 1 12:11 2 17:43 2 20:18 2 00:20:18
20656 Iisaku RADA4 01:06 2 06:24 1 04:41 3 05:32 2 02:35 2
00:10 -01:28 01:47 00:01 00:08
3. Viivi Ilves 00:32:38 16:43:00 02:30 4 10:34 3 17:16 3 27:45 3 32:38 3 00:32:38
3089 Jõhvikas RADA4 02:30 4 08:04 3 06:42 5 10:29 5 04:53 4
01:34 00:12 03:48 04:58 02:26
4. Alekander Gritsenko 00:33:55 17:40:16 01:21 3 20:15 12 22:50 9 30:47 6 33:55 4 00:33:55
0 RADA4 01:21 3 18:54 12 02:35 1 07:57 3 03:08 3
00:25 11:02 -00:19 02:26 00:41
5. Eve Müüdla 00:35:37 17:25:00 03:36 12 12:22 4 20:04 5 30:34 4 35:37 5 00:35:37
0 RADA4 03:36 12 08:46 4 07:42 9 10:30 6 05:03 5
02:40 00:54 04:48 04:59 02:36
6. Merilin Keerme 00:35:41 17:25:00 03:33 11 13:14 7 19:19 4 30:37 5 35:41 6 00:35:41
0 RADA4 03:33 11 09:41 5 06:05 4 11:18 7 05:04 6
02:37 01:49 03:11 05:47 02:37
7. Kennet Pisarev 00:36:06 16:58:00 02:55 6 14:05 8 20:48 8 30:48 7 36:06 7 00:36:06
21875 Jõhvikas RADA4 02:55 6 11:10 8 06:43 6 10:00 4 05:18 7
01:59 03:18 03:49 04:29 02:51
8. Frederico Miguel Kalju... 00:42:09 16:38:00 03:11 9 12:58 5 20:08 6 36:04 8 42:09 8 00:42:09
26431 Jõhvi RADA4 03:11 9 09:47 7 07:10 8 15:56 8 06:05 8
02:15 01:55 04:16 10:25 03:38
9. Marje Kaljumäe 00:42:27 16:38:00 03:16 10 13:00 6 20:09 7 36:05 9 42:27 9 00:42:27
26429 Jõhvi RADA4 03:16 10 09:44 6 07:09 7 15:56 8 06:22 9
02:20 01:52 04:15 10:25 03:55
10. Alo Abel 00:48:45 16:55:00 03:07 8 15:20 11 24:03 10 40:33 11 48:45 10 00:48:45
15609 Kaevandusmuuseum RADA4 03:07 8 12:13 11 08:43 10 16:30 12 08:12 10
02:11 04:21 05:49 10:59 05:45
11. Tuuli Abel 00:48:48 16:55:00 02:52 5 14:34 9 24:05 11 40:08 10 48:48 11 00:48:48
25078 RADA4 02:52 5 11:42 9 09:31 12 16:03 10 08:40 12
01:56 03:50 06:37 10:32 06:13
12. Mihkel Abel 00:48:58 16:55:00 03:05 7 15:16 10 24:08 12 40:37 12 48:58 12 00:48:58
0 Kirju-Mirju RADA4 03:05 7 12:11 10 08:52 11 16:29 11 08:21 11
02:09 04:19 05:58 10:58 05:54
Ideaalaeg : 00:56 06:24 02:35 05:31 02:27 00:17:53
VABA ^
1. Mihhail Tint 00:34:00 17:51:18 07:54 13:53 22:47 30:22 34:00 00:34:00 4p
17022 VABA 07:54 05:59 08:54 07:35 03:38
[41 ] [40 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =4
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.05.2019 12:10:34 Jõhvikas