ON Perjatsi 2020
28.05.2020
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VALIK]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.87 km ^
1. Tanel Leisalu 00:43:58 17:15:24 01:09 4 03:25 6 04:52 4 06:24 3 09:23 2 11:01 2 15:12 2 19:11 1 22:48 1 25:23 1 26:56 1 33:52 1 38:09 1 42:18 1 43:14 1 43:58 1 00:43:58
15617 Pyhayritus.org 1 01:09 4 02:16 9 01:27 1 01:32 5 02:59 1 01:38 1 04:11 3 03:59 1 03:37 2 02:35 8 01:33 1 06:56 9 04:17 1 04:09 2 00:56 2 00:44 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rando Nõmmik 00:44:34 18:21:02 01:01 2 02:42 2 04:12 1 05:37 1 08:49 1 10:51 1 14:53 1 19:53 2 23:48 2 27:39 2 29:28 2 33:55 2 38:26 2 42:58 2 44:00 2 44:34 2 00:44:34
5977 1 01:01 2 01:41 2 01:30 2 01:25 2 03:12 2 02:02 3 04:02 1 05:00 6 03:55 5 03:51 12 01:49 6 04:27 3 04:31 4 04:32 5 01:02 4 00:34 1
-00:08 -00:35 00:03 -00:07 00:13 00:24 -00:09 01:01 00:18 01:16 00:16 -02:29 00:14 00:23 00:06 -00:10
3. Rauno Voldek 00:45:42 18:13:17 01:17 7 03:11 5 05:04 5 06:52 5 10:11 5 12:19 3 17:14 4 21:40 3 25:53 3 27:52 3 29:37 3 34:54 3 39:42 3 44:05 3 45:03 3 45:42 3 00:45:42
20276 Jõhvi MK 1 01:17 7 01:54 5 01:53 6 01:48 8 03:19 3 02:08 4 04:55 6 04:26 3 04:13 7 01:59 1 01:45 5 05:17 5 04:48 8 04:23 4 00:58 3 00:39 3
00:08 -00:22 00:26 00:16 00:20 00:30 00:44 00:27 00:36 -00:36 00:12 -01:39 00:31 00:14 00:02 -00:05
4. Jan Aas 00:46:37 18:42:26 01:11 5 03:00 4 04:50 3 06:33 4 10:02 4 12:21 4 16:27 3 22:17 4 26:04 4 28:20 4 30:14 4 35:02 4 39:47 4 44:35 4 45:56 4 46:37 4 00:46:37
20275 Jõhvikas 1 01:11 5 01:49 4 01:50 5 01:43 7 03:29 6 02:19 6 04:06 2 05:50 9 03:47 3 02:16 2 01:54 7 04:48 4 04:45 7 04:48 7 01:21 9 00:41 5
00:02 -00:27 00:23 00:11 00:30 00:41 -00:05 01:51 00:10 -00:19 00:21 -02:08 00:28 00:39 00:25 -00:03
5. Vladimir Sidorov 00:47:23 17:20:00 01:14 6 04:05 9 05:50 6 07:17 6 10:37 6 12:52 6 18:08 5 22:48 5 27:08 6 29:36 6 31:17 6 35:41 5 40:23 5 45:13 5 46:25 5 47:23 5 00:47:23
22228 Jõhvikas 1 01:14 6 02:51 12 01:45 4 01:27 3 03:20 4 02:15 5 05:16 8 04:40 5 04:20 8 02:28 7 01:41 4 04:24 2 04:42 6 04:50 8 01:12 7 00:58 9
00:05 00:35 00:18 -00:05 00:21 00:37 01:05 00:41 00:43 -00:07 00:08 -02:32 00:25 00:41 00:16 00:14
6. Randy Orel 00:49:03 17:32:11 01:51 12 04:06 10 06:16 9 08:17 9 12:22 9 14:51 9 19:19 8 25:02 8 29:54 8 32:13 8 34:20 8 38:10 6 42:44 6 47:18 6 48:26 6 49:03 6 00:49:03
15614 AS Elektrilevi 1 01:51 12 02:15 8 02:10 7 02:01 10 04:05 9 02:29 7 04:28 5 05:43 8 04:52 10 02:19 3 02:07 8 03:50 1 04:34 5 04:34 6 01:08 6 00:37 2
00:42 -00:01 00:43 00:29 01:06 00:51 00:17 01:44 01:15 -00:16 00:34 -03:06 00:17 00:25 00:12 -00:07
7. Helger Orel 00:49:12 17:29:36 01:04 3 02:50 3 04:27 2 06:08 2 09:39 3 12:36 5 20:06 9 24:42 7 28:51 7 31:14 7 32:51 7 38:43 8 43:11 7 47:26 7 48:28 7 49:12 7 00:49:12
15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 1 01:04 3 01:46 3 01:37 3 01:41 6 03:31 7 02:57 9 07:30 12 04:36 4 04:09 6 02:23 6 01:37 2 05:52 8 04:28 3 04:15 3 01:02 4 00:44 7
-00:05 -00:30 00:10 00:09 00:32 01:19 03:19 00:37 00:32 -00:12 00:04 -01:04 00:11 00:06 00:06 00:00
8. Leivo Luha 00:52:55 17:11:18 01:33 9 03:27 8 05:53 7 07:22 7 11:59 8 14:37 8 18:58 7 23:23 6 26:49 5 29:11 5 30:50 5 38:21 7 44:35 8 49:52 8 52:16 8 52:55 8 00:52:55
15745 Toila Gümnaasium 1 01:33 9 01:54 5 02:26 8 01:29 4 04:37 10 02:38 8 04:21 4 04:25 2 03:26 1 02:22 5 01:39 3 07:31 10 06:14 10 05:17 9 02:24 12 00:39 3
00:24 -00:22 00:59 -00:03 01:38 01:00 00:10 00:26 -00:11 -00:13 00:06 00:35 01:57 01:08 01:28 -00:05
9. Deniss Koselev 00:55:49 17:10:37 00:53 1 02:16 1 11:30 12 12:49 12 16:15 10 19:46 10 24:55 10 29:57 10 33:48 10 36:57 10 40:44 10 46:25 10 50:46 10 54:17 9 55:07 9 55:49 9 00:55:49
32143 1 00:53 1 01:23 1 09:14 12 01:19 1 03:26 5 03:31 10 05:09 7 05:02 7 03:51 4 03:09 10 03:47 12 05:41 6 04:21 2 03:31 1 00:50 1 00:42 6
-00:16 -00:53 07:47 -00:13 00:27 01:53 00:58 01:03 00:14 00:34 02:14 -01:15 00:04 -00:38 -00:06 -00:02
10. Ravel Leisalu 00:58:02 17:12:28 01:19 8 03:26 7 05:56 8 07:45 8 11:16 7 13:17 7 18:37 6 27:52 9 32:36 9 34:57 9 38:32 9 44:19 9 50:24 9 55:43 10 57:02 10 58:02 10 00:58:02
15649 Toila Gümnaasium 1 01:19 8 02:07 7 02:30 10 01:49 9 03:31 7 02:01 2 05:20 9 09:15 12 04:44 9 02:21 4 03:35 11 05:47 7 06:05 9 05:19 10 01:19 8 01:00 10
00:10 -00:09 01:03 00:17 00:32 00:23 01:09 05:16 01:07 -00:14 02:02 -01:09 01:48 01:10 00:23 00:16
11. Daisy Kroon 01:18:41 17:32:14 01:43 10 04:27 11 06:56 10 11:23 10 18:17 11 23:17 11 29:10 11 38:21 11 47:11 12 50:08 11 53:01 11 62:10 12 69:01 12 76:02 11 77:38 11 78:41 11 01:18:41
1530 Jõhvikas 1 01:43 10 02:44 10 02:29 9 04:27 11 06:54 11 05:00 12 05:53 11 09:11 11 08:50 12 02:57 9 02:53 10 09:09 12 06:51 12 07:01 11 01:36 11 01:03 12
00:34 00:28 01:02 02:55 03:55 03:22 01:42 05:12 05:13 00:22 01:20 02:13 02:34 02:52 00:40 00:19
12. Kaja Jõemets 01:18:43 17:32:13 01:46 11 04:30 12 07:00 11 11:27 11 18:44 12 23:35 12 29:23 12 38:26 12 47:00 11 50:15 12 53:06 12 62:06 11 68:56 11 76:07 12 77:41 12 78:43 12 01:18:43
23058 1 01:46 11 02:44 10 02:30 10 04:27 11 07:17 12 04:51 11 05:48 10 09:03 10 08:34 11 03:15 11 02:51 9 09:00 11 06:50 11 07:11 12 01:34 10 01:02 11
00:37 00:28 01:03 02:55 04:18 03:13 01:37 05:04 04:57 00:40 01:18 02:04 02:33 03:02 00:38 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 00:53 01:23 01:27 01:19 02:59 01:38 04:02 03:59 03:26 01:59 01:33 03:50 04:17 03:31 00:50 00:34 00:37:40
2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.72 km ^
1. Mati Randoja 00:40:12 17:53:36 02:43 3 05:05 6 07:17 4 09:58 4 16:09 3 21:12 3 24:31 1 29:09 1 34:24 1 37:15 1 39:24 1 40:12 1 00:40:12
14226 Jõhvikas 2 02:43 3 02:22 10 02:12 1 02:41 1 06:11 5 05:03 4 03:19 4 04:38 1 05:15 4 02:51 3 02:09 1 00:48 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vladimir Hansing 00:41:37 17:45:44 02:29 1 04:29 1 06:52 1 09:52 2 16:18 4 21:24 4 24:41 3 29:53 2 35:16 3 37:53 2 40:34 2 41:37 2 00:41:37
23061 Narva 2 02:29 1 02:00 3 02:23 4 03:00 7 06:26 6 05:06 5 03:17 3 05:12 3 05:23 8 02:37 1 02:41 7 01:03 12
-00:14 -00:22 00:11 00:19 00:15 00:03 -00:02 00:34 00:08 -00:14 00:32 00:15
3. Helge Murutalu 00:41:49 18:39:57 02:39 2 04:31 3 07:02 3 09:49 1 15:37 1 20:33 2 24:51 5 30:06 3 34:55 2 38:40 4 41:04 3 41:49 3 00:41:49
26422 Jõhvikas 2 02:39 2 01:52 2 02:31 8 02:47 2 05:48 2 04:56 3 04:18 11 05:15 4 04:49 2 03:45 10 02:24 4 00:45 1
-00:04 -00:30 00:19 00:06 -00:23 -00:07 00:59 00:37 -00:26 00:54 00:15 -00:03
4. Aleksandr Gnidenko 00:43:11 17:46:15 03:00 7 05:10 7 07:27 5 10:23 5 16:28 5 21:39 5 24:41 3 30:41 4 36:00 4 38:38 3 42:21 4 43:11 4 00:43:11
15747 Jõhvikas 2 03:00 7 02:10 6 02:17 2 02:56 5 06:05 3 05:11 6 03:02 1 06:00 8 05:19 5 02:38 2 03:43 15 00:50 4
00:17 -00:12 00:05 00:15 -00:06 00:08 -00:17 01:22 00:04 -00:13 01:34 00:02
5. Vladimir Tsuzas 00:43:34 18:46:59 02:43 3 04:30 2 06:56 2 09:53 3 15:40 2 20:31 1 24:32 2 31:36 5 36:50 5 40:07 5 42:33 5 43:34 5 00:43:34
14317 Jõhvikas 2 02:43 3 01:47 1 02:26 5 02:57 6 05:47 1 04:51 1 04:01 10 07:04 14 05:14 3 03:17 7 02:26 5 01:01 8
00:00 -00:35 00:14 00:16 -00:24 -00:12 00:42 02:26 -00:01 00:26 00:17 00:13
6. Kadre Maalma 00:47:54 18:36:22 03:05 10 05:15 9 07:44 8 11:20 9 19:04 11 24:44 10 28:20 9 34:25 8 40:38 7 43:34 6 46:41 6 47:54 6 00:47:54
1514 Jõhvikas 2 03:05 10 02:10 6 02:29 7 03:36 12 07:44 11 05:40 10 03:36 5 06:05 9 06:13 10 02:56 4 03:07 10 01:13 18
00:22 -00:12 00:17 00:55 01:33 00:37 00:17 01:27 00:58 00:05 00:58 00:25
6. Helen Mast 00:47:54 18:36:20 03:03 8 05:12 8 07:43 7 11:24 10 19:10 12 24:37 9 28:19 8 34:32 9 40:44 8 43:43 7 46:45 7 47:54 6 00:47:54
2095 Jõhvikas 2 03:03 8 02:09 4 02:31 8 03:41 13 07:46 12 05:27 7 03:42 9 06:13 11 06:12 9 02:59 6 03:02 9 01:09 15
00:20 -00:13 00:19 01:00 01:35 00:24 00:23 01:35 00:57 00:08 00:53 00:21
8. Pjotr Aksjonov 00:49:05 17:45:18 03:51 14 06:13 13 08:33 12 11:34 12 18:00 8 23:30 7 27:07 6 33:22 7 41:30 9 45:31 9 48:06 8 49:05 8 00:49:05
1695 Jõhvikas 2 03:51 14 02:22 10 02:20 3 03:01 8 06:26 6 05:30 8 03:37 7 06:15 12 08:08 18 04:01 11 02:35 6 00:59 7
01:08 00:00 00:08 00:20 00:15 00:27 00:18 01:37 02:53 01:10 00:26 00:11
9. Piret Niglas 00:49:17 17:37:24 03:10 12 05:44 11 08:22 11 11:27 11 18:23 9 23:57 8 27:33 7 33:18 6 40:36 6 45:13 8 48:07 9 49:17 9 00:49:17
3930 Jõhvikas 2 03:10 12 02:34 13 02:38 10 03:05 9 06:56 8 05:34 9 03:36 5 05:45 6 07:18 16 04:37 12 02:54 8 01:10 16
00:27 00:12 00:26 00:24 00:45 00:31 00:17 01:07 02:03 01:46 00:45 00:22
10. Arne Kolk 00:51:42 17:59:56 03:04 9 05:22 10 08:00 9 10:48 7 17:44 7 22:35 6 34:43 11 40:05 10 45:27 10 48:24 10 50:46 10 51:42 10 00:51:42
415 Jõhvikas 2 03:04 9 02:18 9 02:38 10 02:48 3 06:56 8 04:51 1 12:08 17 05:22 5 05:22 6 02:57 5 02:22 3 00:56 6
00:21 -00:04 00:26 00:07 00:45 -00:12 08:49 00:44 00:07 00:06 00:13 00:08
11. Juhan Bachmann 00:57:54 17:47:30 02:48 5 05:02 5 07:28 6 10:45 6 18:51 10 32:18 13 35:57 12 41:45 12 48:01 12 53:29 11 56:49 11 57:54 11 00:57:54
444 Jõhvikas 2 02:48 5 02:14 8 02:26 5 03:17 10 08:06 13 13:27 16 03:39 8 05:48 7 06:16 11 05:28 16 03:20 13 01:05 13
00:05 -00:08 00:14 00:36 01:55 08:24 00:20 01:10 01:01 02:37 01:11 00:17
12. Maarja Murutalu 00:59:59 18:30:41 03:06 11 06:03 12 08:42 13 12:44 13 22:24 14 37:31 14 40:43 13 47:51 13 53:13 13 56:56 13 59:08 12 59:59 12 00:59:59
27295 Jõhvikas 2 03:06 11 02:57 16 02:39 12 04:02 15 09:40 15 15:07 18 03:12 2 07:08 15 05:22 6 03:43 9 02:12 2 00:51 5
00:23 00:35 00:27 01:21 03:29 10:04 -00:07 02:30 00:07 00:52 00:03 00:03
13. Lev Migdalski 01:00:54 17:42:12 03:38 13 06:21 14 09:25 14 13:06 14 20:34 13 29:25 11 34:06 10 40:15 11 47:34 11 56:33 12 59:43 13 60:54 13 01:00:54
14227 Jõhvikas 2 03:38 13 02:43 14 03:04 13 03:41 13 07:28 10 08:51 14 04:41 12 06:09 10 07:19 17 08:59 18 03:10 12 01:11 17
00:55 00:21 00:52 01:00 01:17 03:48 01:22 01:31 02:04 06:08 01:01 00:23
14. Olga Jakovleva 01:03:36 17:50:21 02:49 6 04:58 4 08:12 10 11:00 8 17:08 6 29:33 12 46:23 17 51:30 17 56:10 14 59:42 14 62:51 14 63:36 14 01:03:36
14224 Jõhvikas 2 02:49 6 02:09 4 03:14 14 02:48 3 06:08 4 12:25 15 16:50 18 05:07 2 04:40 1 03:32 8 03:09 11 00:45 1
00:06 -00:13 01:02 00:07 -00:03 07:22 13:31 00:29 -00:35 00:41 01:00 -00:03
15. Eve Müüdla 01:08:53 18:07:26 05:46 16 08:49 16 12:36 17 16:49 16 31:14 17 37:41 16 42:26 14 50:22 14 57:36 16 62:37 15 67:52 15 68:53 15 01:08:53
31878 KL Alutaguse malev 2 05:46 16 03:03 18 03:47 17 04:13 16 14:25 17 06:27 11 04:45 13 07:56 18 07:14 15 05:01 14 05:15 18 01:01 8
03:03 00:41 01:35 01:32 08:14 01:24 01:26 03:18 01:59 02:10 03:06 00:13
16. Salla Tiina 01:08:55 18:07:30 05:57 17 08:52 17 12:17 15 16:38 15 31:04 15 37:35 15 42:50 15 50:22 14 57:24 15 62:42 16 67:54 16 68:55 16 01:08:55
0 KL Alutaguse Malev 1974 2 05:57 17 02:55 15 03:25 15 04:21 17 14:26 18 06:31 12 05:15 16 07:32 16 07:02 13 05:18 15 05:12 16 01:01 8
03:14 00:33 01:13 01:40 08:15 01:28 01:56 02:54 01:47 02:27 03:03 00:13
17. Merje Meerits 01:08:59 18:07:24 05:58 18 08:55 18 12:32 16 17:08 17 31:08 16 37:52 17 42:51 16 50:43 16 57:46 17 62:44 17 67:58 17 68:59 17 01:08:59
9223 KL Alutaguse Malev 2 05:58 18 02:57 16 03:37 16 04:36 18 14:00 16 06:44 13 04:59 15 07:52 17 07:03 14 04:58 13 05:14 17 01:01 8
03:15 00:35 01:25 01:55 07:49 01:41 01:40 03:14 01:48 02:07 03:05 00:13
18. Tatjana Sumilo 01:16:16 17:47:39 05:29 15 07:54 15 20:00 18 23:29 18 33:04 18 46:48 18 51:35 18 58:30 18 65:24 18 71:41 18 75:10 18 76:16 18 01:16:16
6993 Jõhvikas 2 05:29 15 02:25 12 12:06 18 03:29 11 09:35 14 13:44 17 04:47 14 06:55 13 06:54 12 06:17 17 03:29 14 01:06 14
02:46 00:03 09:54 00:48 03:24 08:41 01:28 02:17 01:39 03:26 01:20 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 02:29 01:47 02:12 02:41 05:47 04:51 03:02 04:38 04:40 02:37 02:09 00:45 00:37:38
3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.18 km ^
1. Aime Mõik 00:26:15 17:56:51 01:45 2 04:31 1 07:31 2 10:33 1 14:06 1 16:02 1 20:44 2 24:38 1 26:15 1 00:26:15
1520 Jõhvikas 3 01:45 2 02:46 3 03:00 4 03:02 3 03:33 3 01:56 2 04:42 7 03:54 3 01:37 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Artur Tsuzas 00:27:15 18:43:54 01:44 1 04:33 2 07:03 1 10:56 2 14:19 2 16:20 2 20:43 1 26:25 2 27:15 2 00:27:15
19070 Jõhvikas 3 01:44 1 02:49 4 02:30 1 03:53 5 03:23 2 02:01 3 04:23 5 05:42 9 00:50 1
-00:01 00:03 -00:30 00:51 -00:10 00:05 -00:19 01:48 -00:47
3. Riho Nõmmik 00:28:40 18:22:18 02:04 5 04:43 3 08:13 4 11:08 3 15:11 4 17:29 4 24:16 4 27:47 3 28:40 3 00:28:40
33816 Jõhvi VV 3 02:04 5 02:39 2 03:30 8 02:55 2 04:03 5 02:18 5 06:47 10 03:31 1 00:53 3
00:19 -00:07 00:30 -00:07 00:30 00:22 02:05 -00:23 -00:44
4. Jolan Aas 00:31:29 18:28:27 04:26 12 06:49 9 09:19 8 11:55 4 14:55 3 17:19 3 23:45 3 30:37 4 31:29 4 00:31:29
20656 Jõhvikas 3 04:26 12 02:23 1 02:30 1 02:36 1 03:00 1 02:24 6 06:26 9 06:52 11 00:52 2
02:41 -00:23 -00:30 -00:26 -00:33 00:28 01:44 02:58 -00:45
5. Monika Tinno 00:32:52 17:25:25 02:50 9 06:31 8 09:44 9 13:02 5 17:42 5 20:07 5 27:00 5 31:38 5 32:52 5 00:32:52
26420 Jõhvikas 3 02:50 9 03:41 7 03:13 6 03:18 4 04:40 9 02:25 7 06:53 11 04:38 6 01:14 5
01:05 00:55 00:13 00:16 01:07 00:29 02:11 00:44 -00:23
6. Veera Randoja 00:35:07 17:40:00 01:57 4 05:08 5 08:07 3 16:50 6 21:28 6 23:37 6 28:27 6 33:46 6 35:07 6 00:35:07
15611 Jõhvikas 3 01:57 4 03:11 6 02:59 3 08:43 12 04:38 7 02:09 4 04:50 8 05:19 8 01:21 7
00:12 00:25 -00:01 05:41 01:05 00:13 00:08 01:25 -00:16
7. Anne Jundas 00:35:16 18:31:27 01:47 3 04:49 4 08:31 5 20:31 11 24:32 8 26:03 7 30:32 7 34:22 7 35:16 7 00:35:16
448 Jõhvikas 3 01:47 3 03:02 5 03:42 9 12:00 15 04:01 4 01:31 1 04:29 6 03:50 2 00:54 4
00:02 00:16 00:42 08:58 00:28 -00:25 -00:13 -00:04 -00:43
8. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:37:33 17:15:07 02:07 6 06:03 6 09:18 7 20:09 10 24:46 11 27:48 10 32:00 10 36:14 9 37:33 8 00:37:33
22026 3 02:07 6 03:56 9 03:15 7 10:51 13 04:37 6 03:02 12 04:12 1 04:14 4 01:19 6
00:22 01:10 00:15 07:49 01:04 01:06 -00:30 00:20 -00:18
9. Anna Romanenko 00:37:57 17:15:05 02:13 7 06:07 7 09:16 6 20:07 9 24:45 9 27:48 10 32:01 11 36:17 10 37:57 9 00:37:57
21704 LTK Üks-Teist 3 02:13 7 03:54 8 03:09 5 10:51 13 04:38 7 03:03 13 04:13 2 04:16 5 01:40 10
00:28 01:08 00:09 07:49 01:05 01:07 -00:29 00:22 00:03
10. Kennet Pisarev 00:38:01 17:02:55 02:41 8 07:18 10 11:16 10 18:39 7 24:17 7 27:00 8 31:22 8 36:08 8 38:01 10 00:38:01
21875 Jõhvikas 3 02:41 8 04:37 11 03:58 10 07:23 11 05:38 10 02:43 9 04:22 4 04:46 7 01:53 11
00:56 01:51 00:58 04:21 02:05 00:47 -00:20 00:52 00:16
11. Andrus Pisarev 00:39:53 17:02:33 03:12 10 07:42 11 11:43 11 19:05 8 24:45 9 27:25 9 31:42 9 37:37 11 39:53 11 00:39:53
21689 3 03:12 10 04:30 10 04:01 11 07:22 10 05:40 11 02:40 8 04:17 3 05:55 10 02:16 12
01:27 01:44 01:01 04:20 02:07 00:44 -00:25 02:01 00:39
12. Kaarel Koitmets 00:51:22 17:49:28 03:47 11 09:41 12 15:04 12 20:41 12 28:05 12 32:18 12 41:08 12 49:00 12 51:22 12 00:51:22
383 Jõhvikas 3 03:47 11 05:54 12 05:23 12 05:37 6 07:24 12 04:13 15 08:50 12 07:52 12 02:22 13
02:02 03:08 02:23 02:35 03:51 02:17 04:08 03:58 00:45
13. Tuuli Abel 01:00:31 18:35:03 05:59 15 13:48 15 20:09 14 26:25 15 35:26 15 38:19 15 49:43 15 59:04 14 60:31 13 01:00:31
25078 3 05:59 15 07:49 13 06:21 14 06:16 9 09:01 15 02:53 10 11:24 15 09:21 13 01:27 8
04:14 05:03 03:21 03:14 05:28 00:57 06:42 05:27 -00:10
14. Alo Abel 01:01:44 18:35:25 05:39 13 13:38 13 19:57 13 26:12 13 35:11 13 38:14 13 49:20 13 58:48 13 61:44 14 01:01:44
15609 Kaevandusmuuseum 3 05:39 13 07:59 15 06:19 13 06:15 8 08:59 13 03:03 13 11:06 13 09:28 14 02:56 14
03:54 05:13 03:19 03:13 05:26 01:07 06:24 05:34 01:19
15. Mihkel Abel 01:02:02 18:35:10 05:49 14 13:43 14 20:17 15 26:14 14 35:13 14 38:14 13 49:31 14 59:04 14 62:02 15 01:02:02
30830 Kirju-Mirju 3 05:49 14 07:54 14 06:34 15 05:57 7 08:59 13 03:01 11 11:17 14 09:33 15 02:58 15
04:04 05:08 03:34 02:55 05:26 01:05 06:35 05:39 01:21
Ideaalaeg : 01:44 02:23 02:30 02:36 03:00 01:31 04:12 03:31 00:50 00:22:17
4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1.15 km ^
1. Parfilo Ivan 00:39:08 17:10:29 12:23 3 16:23 5 29:46 3 35:06 2 39:08 1 00:39:08
0 Sillamäe Kannuka Kool 4 12:23 3 04:00 4 13:23 3 05:20 4 04:02 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Artamonova Aleksandra 00:39:10 17:10:25 12:29 5 16:05 3 30:06 5 35:07 3 39:10 2 00:39:10
0 Sillamäe Eesti Põhikool 4 12:29 5 03:36 1 14:01 6 05:01 2 04:03 4
00:06 -00:24 00:38 -00:19 00:01
3. Parfilo Aleksandr 00:39:12 17:10:27 12:23 3 16:18 4 30:06 5 35:01 1 39:12 3 00:39:12
0 Sillamäe Kannuka Kool 4 12:23 3 03:55 3 13:48 5 04:55 1 04:11 6
00:00 -00:05 00:25 -00:25 00:09
4. Artamonov Andrei 00:39:14 17:10:24 12:32 6 16:26 6 30:01 4 35:07 3 39:14 4 00:39:14
0 Sillamäe Kannuka Kool 4 12:32 6 03:54 2 13:35 4 05:06 3 04:07 5
00:09 -00:06 00:12 -00:14 00:05
5. Frederico Miguel Kalju... 00:40:44 17:21:41 03:35 1 10:28 1 16:52 1 36:49 5 40:44 5 00:40:44
26431 Jõhvi 4 03:35 1 06:53 5 06:24 2 19:57 5 03:55 1
-08:48 02:53 -06:59 14:37 -00:07
6. Marje Kaljumäe 00:40:56 17:21:32 03:46 2 10:40 2 17:03 2 37:00 6 40:56 6 00:40:56
26429 4 03:46 2 06:54 6 06:23 1 19:57 5 03:56 2
-08:37 02:54 -07:00 14:37 -00:06
Ideaalaeg : 03:35 03:36 06:23 04:55 03:55 00:22:24
VALIK ^
1. Urmas Sulaoja 00:53:47 16:56:10 01:34 03:47 06:28 08:16 11:49 21:57 27:09 31:50 35:03 36:42 41:32 45:46 49:15 51:44 52:57 53:47 00:53:47 15p
2401 Jõhvikas VALIK 01:34 02:13 02:41 01:48 03:33 10:08 05:12 04:41 03:13 01:39 04:50 04:14 03:29 02:29 01:13 00:50
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [55 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [50 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [36 ] [44 ] [45 ]Finish =15
2. Arvo Sala 00:41:32 18:39:45 01:04 02:37 04:15 05:56 09:23 11:44 17:20 24:40 41:32 00:41:32 8p
6932 VALIK 01:04 01:33 01:38 01:41 03:27 02:21 05:36 07:20 16:52
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [55 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ]Finish =8
3. Bugrova Arina 00:45:42 17:05:53 01:27 06:26 09:51 24:29 29:33 32:11 36:38 44:43 45:42 00:45:42 8p
0 sillamäe Kannuka Kool VALIK 01:27 04:59 03:25 14:38 05:04 02:38 04:27 08:05 00:59
[31 ] [33 ] [32 ] [34 ] [44 ] [55 ] [36 ] [45 ]Finish =8
4. Gorbatsova Liza 00:46:06 17:05:48 01:34 06:37 10:01 24:56 29:42 32:05 36:53 44:55 46:06 00:46:06 8p
0 Sillamäe Kannuka Kool VALIK 01:34 05:03 03:24 14:55 04:46 02:23 04:48 08:02 01:11
[31 ] [33 ] [32 ] [34 ] [44 ] [55 ] [36 ] [45 ]Finish =8
5. Bõstrjak Liza 00:46:25 17:05:51 01:40 06:41 10:02 20:37 24:52 32:08 41:12 45:20 46:25 00:46:25 8p
0 Sillamäe Kannuka Kool VALIK 01:40 05:01 03:21 10:35 04:15 07:16 09:04 04:08 01:05
[31 ] [33 ] [32 ] [34 ] [44 ] [55 ] [36 ] [45 ]Finish =8
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.05.2020 0:51:15 Jõhvikas