ON Ongasaare 2021

03.06.2021
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Allan Roosimägi
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   01:08:53
 2.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:11:44 +02:51
 3. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   01:16:06 +07:13
 4. 20275 Jan Aas                   Jõhvikas   01:30:25 +21:32
 5. 26422 Helge Murutalu            Jõhvikas   02:00:10 +51:17
RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   01:19:14
 2.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   01:26:39 +07:25
 3.  2095 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas   01:26:43 +07:29
 4. 33894 Aleksei Kiritsuk                     01:30:42 +11:28
 5. 33892 Ljubov Kiritsuk                      01:30:59 +11:45
 6. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   01:37:41 +18:27
 7.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:46:06 +26:52
 8. 27295 Maarja Murutalu           Jõhvikas   02:06:32 +47:18
 9.   465 Ülo Tuur                             02:08:38 +49:24
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 3,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15746 Eduard Ljubimov                      00:49:47
 2. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:54:31 +04:44
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:02:46 +12:59
 4. 20656 Jolan Aas                 Jõhvikas   01:06:47 +17:00
 5.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   01:11:51 +22:04
 6.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   01:16:58 +27:11
 7.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:27:41 +37:54
 8. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:33:25 +43:38
RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 2,00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:35:32
 2.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:40:25 +04:53
 3. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:53:50 +18:18
 4. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:54:36 +19:04
 5. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:55:58 +20:26
 6. 25078 Tuuli Abel                Jõhvi põhi 00:59:18 +23:46
 7. 30830 Mihkel Abel               Lasteaed S 00:59:40 +24:08
 8. 15609 Alo Abel                             01:00:21 +24:49
 9. 30752 Sofia Fisher              Narva Pähk 01:04:16 +28:44
10.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   01:12:02 +36:30
11. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 01:23:01 +47:29
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:38:42 12p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8.06.2021 7:35:29 Jõhvikas