Kohtla-Nõmme_neljapäevak_16092021

16.09.2021
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Piret Niglas
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 11 KP 4,20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Rauno Voldek              00:32:04 17:43:43   03:38  1  06:07  1  12:38  1  14:04  1  17:25  1  21:44  1  24:19  1  26:48  1  30:29  1  31:25  1  31:45  1  32:04  1 00:32:04
   20276 Jõhvi MK                  RADA1          03:38  1  02:29  1  06:31  1  01:26  1  03:21  2  04:19  2  02:35  1  02:29  1  03:41  2  00:56  1  00:20  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergei Muiznieks          00:38:51 18:06:23   04:30  2  07:17  2  15:01  2  16:46  2  21:13  2  25:59  2  29:24  2  32:49  2  37:02  2  38:08  2  38:30  2  38:51  2 00:38:51
   14315 Saros Est                 RADA1          04:30  2  02:47  2  07:44  4  01:45  2  04:27  9  04:46  6  03:25  4  03:25  9  04:13  4  01:06  4  00:22  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:52     00:18     01:13     00:19     01:06     00:27     00:50     00:56     00:32     00:10     00:02     00:02   
 3. Tanel Leisalu             00:40:55 16:39:58   05:40  7  09:55  5  17:26  4  19:36  4  23:34  4  28:33  3  32:54  4  35:35  3  39:08  3  40:13  3  40:33  3  40:55  3 00:40:55
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            RADA1          05:40  7  04:15  5  07:31  3  02:10  3  03:58  6  04:59  7  04:21  8  02:41  2  03:33  1  01:05  3  00:20  1  00:22  5
                                                  02:02     01:46     01:00     00:44     00:37     00:40     01:46     00:12    -00:08     00:09     00:00     00:03   
 4. Allan Roosimägi           00:42:05 17:58:34   04:37  3  08:27  4  18:16  5  22:10  6  26:04  6  30:01  6  32:59  5  36:10  5  40:20  4  41:24  4  41:45  4  42:05  4 00:42:05
    4393 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          04:37  3  03:50  4  09:49  8  03:54 10  03:54  4  03:57  1  02:58  2  03:11  5  04:10  3  01:04  2  00:21  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:59     01:21     03:18     02:28     00:33    -00:22     00:23     00:42     00:29     00:08     00:01     00:01   
 5. Vladimir Sidorov          00:42:52 16:56:43   05:02  5  11:59  7  19:19  6  21:31  5  24:56  5  29:33  5  32:35  3  35:51  4  40:21  5  42:03  5  42:28  5  42:52  5 00:42:52
   22228 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          05:02  5  06:57 12  07:20  2  02:12  4  03:25  3  04:37  4  03:02  3  03:16  6  04:30  7  01:42 13  00:25  6  00:24  9
                                                  01:24     04:28     00:49     00:46     00:04     00:18     00:27     00:47     00:49     00:46     00:05     00:05   
 6. Jan Aas                   00:44:06 17:09:44   05:01  4  08:11  3  16:29  3  19:06  3  23:08  3  29:27  4  34:04  6  37:11  6  41:58  6  43:16  6  43:42  6  44:06  6 00:44:06
   20275 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          05:01  4  03:10  3  08:18  6  02:37  7  04:02  7  06:19 11  04:37  9  03:07  4  04:47  8  01:18  6  00:26  9  00:24  9
                                                  01:23     00:41     01:47     01:11     00:41     02:00     02:02     00:38     01:06     00:22     00:06     00:05   
 7. Taavi Selder              00:54:11 17:44:23   05:15  6  13:27 11  21:21  7  29:11 12  32:22  9  36:54  8  42:40  9  47:02  9  52:08  7  53:23  7  53:48  7  54:11  7 00:54:11
       0                           RADA1          05:15  6  08:12 13  07:54  5  07:50 14  03:11  1  04:32  3  05:46 12  04:22 11  05:06  9  01:15  5  00:25  6  00:23  6
                                                  01:37     05:43     01:23     06:24    -00:10     00:13     03:11     01:53     01:25     00:19     00:05     00:04   
 8. Kadre Maalma              00:55:11 16:56:04   06:44  8  11:58  6  22:18  9  24:44  7  30:13  7  36:53  7  40:59  8  46:01  7  52:36  9  54:10  9  54:42  9  55:11  8 00:55:11
    1514 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          06:44  8  05:14  7  10:20 11  02:26  5  05:29 10  06:40 13  04:06  7  05:02 12  06:35 13  01:34 10  00:32 12  00:29 12
                                                  03:06     02:45     03:49     01:00     02:08     02:21     01:31     02:33     02:54     00:38     00:12     00:10   
 9. Helen Mast                00:55:13 16:56:03   06:48  9  12:17  8  22:16  8  24:51  8  30:27  8  37:04  9  40:57  7  46:03  8  52:30  8  54:08  8  54:41  8  55:13  9 00:55:13
    2095 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          06:48  9  05:29  8  09:59 10  02:35  6  05:36 11  06:37 12  03:53  6  05:06 13  06:27 12  01:38 11  00:33 13  00:32 13
                                                  03:10     03:00     03:28     01:09     02:15     02:18     01:18     02:37     02:46     00:42     00:13     00:13   
10. Aleksei Kiritsuk          00:55:42 17:16:54   07:19 11  13:21 10  23:58 11  27:14  9  33:34 11  39:34 12  44:37 10  48:01 10  53:25 10  54:57 10  55:19 10  55:42 10 00:55:42
   33894                           RADA1          07:19 11  06:02 10  10:37 12  03:16  9  06:20 12  06:00 10  05:03 10  03:24  8  05:24 10  01:32  9  00:22  4  00:23  6
                                                  03:41     03:33     04:06     01:50     02:59     01:41     02:28     00:55     01:43     00:36     00:02     00:04   
11. Ljubov Kiritsuk           00:56:01 17:16:55   07:31 12  13:17  9  24:04 12  27:19 10  33:41 12  39:29 11  44:44 11  48:07 11  53:34 11  55:04 11  55:33 11  56:01 11 00:56:01
   33892                           RADA1          07:31 12  05:46  9  10:47 13  03:15  8  06:22 13  05:48  9  05:15 11  03:23  7  05:27 11  01:30  8  00:29 11  00:28 11
                                                  03:53     03:17     04:16     01:49     03:01     01:29     02:40     00:54     01:46     00:34     00:09     00:09   
12. Natalja Skvortsova        00:56:36 18:06:34   07:03 10  13:43 12  23:40 10  28:41 11  32:53 10  38:20 10  46:10 12  49:52 12  54:12 12  55:50 12  56:15 12  56:36 12 00:56:36
   34083                           RADA1          07:03 10  06:40 11  09:57  9  05:01 13  04:12  8  05:27  8  07:50 13  03:42 10  04:20  5  01:38 11  00:25  6  00:21  3
                                                  03:25     04:11     03:26     03:35     00:51     01:08     05:15     01:13     00:39     00:42     00:05     00:02   
13. Randy Orel                00:56:59 16:17:37   12:11 13  16:45 13  26:13 13  35:24 13  39:19 13  43:58 13  47:36 13  50:31 13  54:51 13  56:10 13  56:36 13  56:59 13 00:56:59
   15614 AS Elektrilevi            RADA1          12:11 13  04:34  6  09:28  7  09:11 15  03:55  5  04:39  5  03:38  5  02:55  3  04:20  5  01:19  7  00:26  9  00:23  6
                                                  08:33     02:05     02:57     07:45     00:34     00:20     01:03     00:26     00:39     00:23     00:06     00:04   
14. Mariliis Oder             01:54:37 17:19:32   13:47 14  29:22 15  46:08 14  50:40 14  57:48 14  70:32 14  83:09 14 101:39 14 110:14 14 112:56 14 113:51 14 114:37 14 01:54:37
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         RADA1          13:47 14  15:35 15  16:46 14  04:32 12  07:08 15  12:44 15  12:37 14  18:30 15  08:35 15  02:42 15  00:55 14  00:46 15
                                                  10:09     13:06     10:15     03:06     03:47     08:25     10:02     16:01     04:54     01:46     00:35     00:27   
15. Anna-Liisa Nurgamaa       01:54:59 17:19:11   14:10 15  29:12 14  47:04 15  51:11 15  58:14 15  70:56 15  83:45 15 102:07 15 110:38 15 113:19 15 114:14 15 114:59 15 01:54:59
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         RADA1          14:10 15  15:02 14  17:52 15  04:07 11  07:03 14  12:42 14  12:49 15  18:22 14  08:31 14  02:41 14  00:55 14  00:45 14
                                                  10:32     12:33     11:21     02:41     03:42     08:23     10:14     15:53     04:50     01:45     00:35     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     02:29     06:31     01:26     03:11     03:57     02:35     02:29     03:33     00:56     00:20     00:19   00:31:24

RADA2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Helge Murutalu            00:33:36 17:16:47   03:32  2  04:53  1  07:51  1  12:10  1  17:34  1  25:29  1  31:16  1  32:52  1  33:13  1  33:36  1 00:33:36
   26422 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:32  2  01:21  2  02:58  3  04:19  2  05:24  5  07:55  2  05:47  2  01:36  4  00:21  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merle Kruusamägi          00:37:20 17:13:09   07:19  9  08:37  7  11:40  6  15:52  5  21:14  4  29:11  2  34:50  2  36:31  2  36:55  2  37:20  2 00:37:20
   21688 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          07:19  9  01:18  1  03:03  4  04:12  1  05:22  4  07:57  3  05:39  1  01:41  7  00:24  2  00:25  4
                                                  03:47    -00:03     00:05    -00:07    -00:02     00:02    -00:08     00:05     00:03     00:02   
 3. Ülo Tuur                  00:38:31 16:47:56   03:11  1  09:55  9  12:35  7  18:02  7  23:14  6  30:17  5  36:24  3  37:40  3  38:07  3  38:31  3 00:38:31
     465                           RADA2          03:11  1  06:44 10  02:40  1  05:27  5  05:12  2  07:03  1  06:07  3  01:16  1  00:27  4  00:24  3
                                                 -00:21     05:23    -00:18     01:08    -00:12    -00:52     00:20    -00:20     00:06     00:01   
 4. Mati Randoja              00:41:39 18:10:15   04:01  4  06:25  3  09:16  2  14:00  2  19:17  2  29:15  3  39:18  4  40:48  4  41:18  4  41:39  4 00:41:39
   14226 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          04:01  4  02:24  7  02:51  2  04:44  3  05:17  3  09:58  7  10:03  8  01:30  3  00:30  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:29     01:03    -00:07     00:25    -00:07     02:03     04:16    -00:06     00:09    -00:02   
 5. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:42:41 18:09:48   04:22  5  06:30  5  09:35  4  14:46  3  19:37  3  29:19  4  40:10  6  41:49  6  42:16  5  42:41  5 00:42:41
   15747 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          04:22  5  02:08  6  03:05  5  05:11  4  04:51  1  09:42  6  10:51  9  01:39  5  00:27  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:50     00:47     00:07     00:52    -00:33     01:47     05:04     00:03     00:06     00:02   
 6. Arne Kolk                 00:42:49 17:22:49   03:45  3  05:48  2  09:26  3  15:11  4  22:07  5  33:18  6  40:00  5  41:40  5  42:20  6  42:49  6 00:42:49
     415 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:45  3  02:03  5  03:38  7  05:45  6  06:56  7  11:11  9  06:42  5  01:40  6  00:40 10  00:29  8
                                                  00:13     00:42     00:40     01:26     01:32     03:16     00:55     00:04     00:19     00:06   
 7. Juhan Bachmann            00:49:52 17:00:01   04:58  6  06:27  4  10:03  5  17:19  6  25:44  7  34:37  7  46:53  7  48:48  7  49:20  7  49:52  7 00:49:52
     444 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          04:58  6  01:29  3  03:36  6  07:16  8  08:25  8  08:53  4  12:16 10  01:55  9  00:32  9  00:32 10
                                                  01:26     00:08     00:38     02:57     03:01     00:58     06:29     00:19     00:11     00:09   
 8. Pjotr Aksjonov            00:51:20 18:10:38   04:59  7  07:49  6  12:47  8  20:53  8  29:44  8  40:47  8  48:07  8  50:19  8  50:50  8  51:20  8 00:51:20
    1695 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          04:59  7  02:50  8  04:58  9  08:06  9  08:51  9  11:03  8  07:20  7  02:12 10  00:31  8  00:30  9
                                                  01:27     01:29     02:00     03:47     03:27     03:08     01:33     00:36     00:10     00:07   
 9. Eduard Ljubimov           00:54:52 17:28:44   10:08 10  11:53 10  15:40 10  31:04 10  36:54  9  45:50  9  52:16  9  54:01  9  54:26  9  54:52  9 00:54:52
   15746                           RADA2          10:08 10  01:45  4  03:47  8  15:24 10  05:50  6  08:56  5  06:26  4  01:45  8  00:25  3  00:26  7
                                                  06:36     00:24     00:49     11:05     00:26     01:01     00:39     00:09     00:04     00:03   
10. Maarja Murutalu           01:04:39 16:22:59   05:44  8  09:08  8  14:30  9  21:45  9  40:04 10  55:36 10  62:22 10  63:44 10  64:14 10  64:39 10 01:04:39
   26422 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          05:44  8  03:24  9  05:22 10  07:15  7  18:19 10  15:32 10  06:46  6  01:22  2  00:30  6  00:25  4
                                                  02:12     02:03     02:24     02:56     12:55     07:37     00:59    -00:14     00:09     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     01:18     02:40     04:12     04:51     07:03     05:39     01:16     00:21     00:21   00:30:52

RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Maire Toovis              00:33:53 17:42:34   02:08  3  05:51  3  10:33  4  15:04  4  19:06  3  25:16  2  31:12  1  32:55  1  33:25  1  33:53  1 00:33:53
       0                           RADA3          02:08  3  03:43  3  04:42  7  04:31  3  04:02  2  06:10  2  05:56  4  01:43  3  00:30  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Arras               00:33:54 17:42:32   02:08  3  05:51  3  10:32  3  15:01  3  18:54  2  25:15  1  31:12  1  32:59  2  33:25  1  33:54  2 00:33:54
       0                           RADA3          02:08  3  03:43  3  04:41  6  04:29  2  03:53  1  06:21  4  05:57  5  01:47  4  00:26  2  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00    -00:01    -00:02    -00:09     00:11     00:01     00:04    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:36:52 18:00:54   02:36  6  05:24  1  08:11  1  12:49  2  19:53  4  26:21  3  34:02  3  36:05  3  36:30  3  36:52  3 00:36:52
   14317 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          02:36  6  02:48  1  02:47  2  04:38  4  07:04  9  06:28  5  07:41  6  02:03  5  00:25  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:28    -00:55    -01:55     00:07     03:02     00:18     01:45     00:20    -00:05    -00:06   
 4. Tatjana Sumilo            00:41:18 18:08:09   02:30  5  05:43  2  08:14  2  12:14  1  18:11  1  29:12  4  34:48  4  39:22  4  40:47  4  41:18  4 00:41:18
    6993 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          02:30  5  03:13  2  02:31  1  04:00  1  05:57  6  11:01  9  05:36  2  04:34  9  01:25  9  00:31  5
                                                  00:22    -00:30    -02:11    -00:31     01:55     04:51    -00:20     02:51     00:55     00:03   
 5. Aime Mõik                 00:44:13 17:44:29   01:50  1  08:15  5  13:13  9  25:37  8  29:43  7  35:53  8  41:26  5  42:59  5  43:41  5  44:13  5 00:44:13
    1520 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:50  1  06:25  8  04:58  9  12:24  8  04:06  3  06:10  2  05:33  1  01:33  1  00:42  5  00:32  6
                                                 -00:18     02:42     00:16     07:53     00:04     00:00    -00:23    -00:10     00:12     00:04   
 6. Kaja Jõemets              00:44:36 17:44:27   01:54  2  08:22  7  13:08  8  25:30  7  29:47  8  35:47  7  41:30  6  43:03  6  43:49  6  44:36  6 00:44:36
   23058                           RADA3          01:54  2  06:28  9  04:46  8  12:22  7  04:17  4  06:00  1  05:43  3  01:33  1  00:46  6  00:47  8
                                                 -00:14     02:45     00:04     07:51     00:15    -00:10    -00:13    -00:10     00:16     00:19   
 7. Kennet Pisarev            00:48:50 17:12:43   04:35  8  09:45  8  13:02  6  18:23  6  25:12  6  32:12  5  44:04  7  47:06  7  48:09  7  48:50  7 00:48:50
   21875 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          04:35  8  05:10  6  03:17  3  05:21  6  06:49  8  07:00  6  11:52  8  03:02  8  01:03  7  00:41  7
                                                  02:27     01:27    -01:25     00:50     02:47     00:50     05:56     01:19     00:33     00:13   
 8. Andrus Pisarev            00:49:07 17:12:40   04:41  9  09:46  9  13:07  7  18:20  5  25:02  5  32:19  6  44:14  8  47:10  8  48:14  8  49:07  8 00:49:07
   21689                           RADA3          04:41  9  05:05  5  03:21  4  05:13  5  06:42  7  07:17  7  11:55  9  02:56  7  01:04  8  00:53  9
                                                  02:33     01:22    -01:21     00:42     02:40     01:07     05:59     01:13     00:34     00:25   
 9. Mihhail Tint              00:55:04 17:17:22   03:06  7  08:17  6  11:52  5  27:20  9  33:15  9  42:57  9  51:21  9  54:12  9  54:42  9  55:04  9 00:55:04
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        RADA3          03:06  7  05:11  7  03:35  5  15:28  9  05:55  5  09:42  8  08:24  7  02:51  6  00:30  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:58     01:28    -01:07     10:57     01:53     03:32     02:28     01:08     00:00    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:48     02:31     04:00     03:53     06:00     05:33     01:33     00:25     00:22   00:28:55

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1,70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Anne Jundas               00:17:44 16:47:52   02:17  2  05:32  3  08:18  1  11:35  1  15:11  1  16:44  1  17:14  1  17:44  1 00:17:44
     448 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          02:17  2  03:15  3  02:46  2  03:17  2  03:36  2  01:33  2  00:30  6  00:30  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Veera Randoja             00:19:56 18:07:43   02:38  4  06:05  4  08:55  3  12:56  3  17:02  3  18:51  2  19:26  2  19:56  2 00:19:56
   15611 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          02:38  4  03:27  4  02:50  3  04:01  5  04:06  3  01:49  3  00:35  7  00:30  6
                                                  00:21     00:12     00:04     00:44     00:30     00:16     00:05     00:00   
 3. Artur Tsuzas              00:21:16 18:00:57   02:35  3  05:19  2  08:19  2  11:52  2  16:59  2  20:25  3  20:51  3  21:16  3 00:21:16
   19070 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          02:35  3  02:44  2  03:00  4  03:33  3  05:07  5  03:26  9  00:26  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:18    -00:31     00:14     00:16     01:31     01:53    -00:04    -00:05   
 4. Jolan Aas                 00:22:13 16:42:54   02:09  1  04:51  1  15:00  4  17:32  4  20:13  4  21:24  4  21:48  4  22:13  4 00:22:13
   20656 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          02:09  1  02:42  1  10:09  7  02:32  1  02:41  1  01:11  1  00:24  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:33     07:23    -00:45    -00:55    -00:22    -00:06    -00:05   
 5. Jelena Ignatjeva          00:31:45 17:04:09   10:44  9  16:54  9  19:14  6  23:02  5  28:06  5  30:19  5  31:03  5  31:45  5 00:31:45
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme              RADA4          10:44  9  06:10  5  02:20  1  03:48  4  05:04  4  02:13  4  00:44  8  00:42  8
                                                  08:27     02:55    -00:26     00:31     01:28     00:40     00:14     00:12   
 6. Marje Kaljumäe            00:52:02 16:38:46   05:46  5  11:56  5  28:35  7  40:32  7  46:49  6  50:00  6  51:09  6  52:02  6 00:52:02
   26429                           RADA4          05:46  5  06:10  5  16:39  8  11:57 10  06:17  6  03:11  8  01:09  9  00:53  9
                                                  03:29     02:55     13:53     08:40     02:41     01:38     00:39     00:23   
 7. Kaarel Koitmets           00:57:54 17:14:20   06:27  6  13:14  6  18:55  5  27:16  6  49:57  7  55:00  7  56:36  7  57:54  7 00:57:54
     383 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          06:27  6  06:47  7  05:41  6  08:21  9  22:41 10  05:03 10  01:36 10  01:18 10
                                                  04:10     03:32     02:55     05:04     19:05     03:30     01:06     00:48   
 8. Kirill Karnaukhov         01:08:35 17:09:57   08:31  7  16:02  7  52:41  8  57:51  8  64:51  8  67:40  8  68:06  8  68:35  8 01:08:35
   35411 Noorkotkad Mereskaudid    RADA4          08:31  7  07:31  8  36:39  9  05:10  6  07:00  7  02:49  6  00:26  2  00:29  4
                                                  06:14     04:16     33:53     01:53     03:24     01:16    -00:04    -00:01   
 8. Vladimir Zabegaev         01:08:35 17:09:57   08:31  7  16:02  7  52:41  8  57:51  8  64:51  8  67:40  8  68:06  8  68:35  8 01:08:35
   35405 Narva NMK Merepääste      RADA4          08:31  7  07:31  8  36:39  9  05:10  6  07:00  7  02:49  6  00:26  2  00:29  4
                                                  06:14     04:16     33:53     01:53     03:24     01:16    -00:04    -00:01   
10. Nikita Karnaukhov         01:09:05 17:09:42   22:35 10  48:40 10  52:51 10  58:16 10  65:38 10  68:13 10  68:39 10  69:05 10 01:09:05
   35410 Noorkotkad Mereskaudid    RADA4          22:35 10  26:05 10  04:11  5  05:25  8  07:22  9  02:35  5  00:26  2  00:26  3
                                                  20:18     22:50     01:25     02:08     03:46     01:02    -00:04    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     02:42     02:20     02:32     02:41     01:11     00:24     00:25   00:14:24

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Natalja Sõtsinskaja       00:00:54 16:26:57   00:12  00:18  00:22  00:25  00:26  00:28  00:41  00:45  00:46  00:54 00:00:54 9p
   35409 Narva NMK Merepääste      VALIK          00:12  00:06  00:04  00:03  00:01  00:02  00:13  00:04  00:01  00:08
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =9
    Daniel Jantsuk            NA       ??:??:??                                                          NA 7p
   30755 Noorkotkad                VALIK                                                                
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =7
 3. Lev Migdalski             00:28:07 17:12:49   03:16  07:42  12:16  16:29  21:47  26:59  28:07 00:28:07 6p
   14227 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          03:16  04:26  04:34  04:13  05:18  05:12  01:08
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =6
 4. Marie Tooming             00:44:23 16:09:52   08:51  42:57  43:55  44:23 00:44:23 3p
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         VALIK          08:51  34:06  00:58  00:28
                                                  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =3
 5. Delise Tooming            00:44:24 16:09:59   09:00  42:49  43:49  44:24 00:44:24 3p
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         VALIK          09:00  33:49  01:00  00:35
                                                  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =3
 6. Tuuliki Puusepp           00:44:33 16:09:52   09:18  42:53  43:57  44:33 00:44:33 3p
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         VALIK          09:18  33:35  01:04  00:36
                                                  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =3

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.09.2021 23:08:27 Jõhvikas