ON Kurtna 2021

13.05.2021
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Juhan Bachmann
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VALIK]
1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5.139 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Semenkov           01:01:27 17:10:05   03:14 10  06:18  3  10:24  3  14:57  3  18:40  3  25:55  2  29:18  2  32:04  2  34:26  2  41:09  2  45:04  1  49:51  1  54:19  1  57:19  1  59:52  1  60:56  1  61:27  1 01:01:27
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              03:14 10  03:04  1  04:06  3  04:33  9  03:43  5  07:15  4  03:23  4  02:46  1  02:22  1  06:43  1  03:55  1  04:47  1  04:28  1  03:00  1  02:33  1  01:04  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jonne Rooma               01:12:34 17:54:17   01:21  2  04:46  1  08:43  1  11:55  1  14:45  1  18:59  1  22:21  1  25:32  1  28:04  1  36:14  1  52:13  2  58:42  2  63:44  2  67:29  2  70:26  2  71:57  2  72:34  2 01:12:34
   10994 Jõhvikas                  1              01:21  2  03:25  2  03:57  2  03:12  8  02:50  1  04:14  1  03:22  3  03:11  2  02:32  2  08:10  3  15:59  7  06:29  3  05:02  3  03:45  3  02:57  2  01:31  4  00:37  3
                                                 -01:53     00:21    -00:09    -01:21    -00:53    -03:01    -00:01     00:25     00:10     01:27     12:04     01:42     00:34     00:45     00:24     00:27     00:06   
 3. Rauno Voldek              01:22:42 18:15:50   01:51  5  06:18  3  09:54  2  11:59  2  14:58  2  27:43  3  31:10  3  34:47  3  37:51  3  45:09  3  62:51  3  68:37  3  73:21  3  77:05  3  80:35  3  82:12  3  82:42  3 01:22:42
   20276 Jõhvi MK                  1              01:51  5  04:27  3  03:36  1  02:05  7  02:59  2  12:45  8  03:27  5  03:37  3  03:04  3  07:18  2  17:42 10  05:46  2  04:44  2  03:44  2  03:30  4  01:37  5  00:30  1
                                                 -01:23     01:23    -00:30    -02:28    -00:44     05:30     00:04     00:51     00:42     00:35     13:47     00:59     00:16     00:44     00:57     00:33    -00:01   
 4. Aleksei Kiritsuk          01:36:38 17:38:38   02:03  6  08:27  7  14:01  5  15:41  4  19:51  4  29:23  5  33:35  4  41:03  6  44:26  6  58:15  4  62:51  3  73:32  4  80:27  4  90:10  4  93:46  4  95:30  4  96:38  4 01:36:38
   33894                           1              02:03  6  06:24  8  05:34  5  01:40  4  04:10  7  09:32  7  04:12  9  07:28  8  03:23  4  13:49  5  04:36  2  10:41 10  06:55  5  09:43  9  03:36  5  01:44  6  01:08 10
                                                 -01:11     03:20     01:28    -02:53     00:27     02:17     00:49     04:42     01:01     07:06     00:41     05:54     02:27     06:43     01:03     00:40     00:37   
 5. Ljubov Kiritsuk           01:36:39 17:38:35   02:26  7  08:34  8  14:28  6  16:00  6  20:06  5  29:21  4  34:14  5  41:19  7  44:49  7  58:31  5  63:09  5  73:37  5  80:40  5  90:29  5  93:47  5  95:39  5  96:39  5 01:36:39
   33892                           1              02:26  7  06:08  7  05:54  6  01:32  3  04:06  6  09:15  6  04:53 10  07:05  7  03:30  5  13:42  4  04:38  3  10:28  9  07:03  6  09:49 10  03:18  3  01:52  7  01:00  7
                                                 -00:48     03:04     01:48    -03:01     00:23     02:00     01:30     04:19     01:08     06:59     00:43     05:41     02:35     06:49     00:45     00:48     00:29   
 6. Jan Aas                   01:39:43 18:18:58   01:16  1  06:08  2  11:03  4  21:18  8  27:54  8  36:19  8  40:30  8  46:04  8  49:44  8  67:29  8  72:10  6  80:42  6  86:47  6  91:23  6  96:58  6  99:02  6  99:43  6 01:39:43
   20275 Jõhvikas                  1              01:16  1  04:52  4  04:55  4  10:15 10  06:36  8  08:25  5  04:11  8  05:34  6  03:40  8  17:45  8  04:41  4  08:32  4  06:05  4  04:36  4  05:35  8  02:04  8  00:41  4
                                                 -01:58     01:48     00:49     05:42     02:53     01:10     00:48     02:48     01:18     11:02     00:46     03:45     01:37     01:36     03:02     01:00     00:10   
 7. Daisy Kroon               01:51:02 17:31:37   01:42  3  09:26  9  20:37  9  22:37  9  25:46  6  32:16  7  36:12  6  40:05  4  43:51  4  58:31  5  75:23  7  84:00  7  92:18  8 101:09  8 107:23  7 110:02  8 111:02  7 01:51:02
    1530 Jõhvikas                  1              01:42  3  07:44  9  11:11 10  02:00  5  03:09  3  06:30  3  03:56  6  03:53  4  03:46 10  14:40  6  16:52  8  08:37  5  08:18  8  08:51  7  06:14  9  02:39 10  01:00  7
                                                 -01:32     04:40     07:05    -02:33    -00:34    -00:45     00:33     01:07     01:24     07:57     12:57     03:50     03:50     05:51     03:41     01:35     00:29   
 8. Kaja Jõemets              01:51:05 17:31:35   01:45  4  09:29 10  20:37  9  22:41 10  25:53  7  32:13  6  36:17  7  40:10  5  43:55  5  58:35  7  75:31  8  84:11  8  92:11  7 101:08  7 107:23  7 109:58  7 111:05  8 01:51:05
   23058                           1              01:45  4  07:44  9  11:08  9  02:04  6  03:12  4  06:20  2  04:04  7  03:53  4  03:45  9  14:40  6  16:56  9  08:40  6  08:00  7  08:57  8  06:15 10  02:35  9  01:07  9
                                                 -01:29     04:40     07:02    -02:29    -00:31    -00:55     00:41     01:07     01:23     07:57     13:01     03:53     03:32     05:57     03:42     01:31     00:36   
 9. Mihhail Ivanov            02:27:25 17:21:40   02:28  8  08:04  5  15:01  8  15:58  5  30:45  9  70:16  9  73:24  9  85:38  9  89:09  9 110:11  9 117:16  9 126:29 10 135:52  9 140:56  9 145:13  9 146:39  9 147:25  9 02:27:25
   31881                           1              02:28  8  05:36  5  06:57  8  00:57  1  14:47 10  39:31  9  03:08  2  12:14  9  03:31  6  21:02 10  07:05  5  09:13  8  09:23  9  05:04  6  04:17  6  01:26  2  00:46  6
                                                 -00:46     02:32     02:51    -03:36     11:04     32:16    -00:15     09:28     01:09     14:19     03:10     04:26     04:55     02:04     01:44     00:22     00:15   
10. Albert Bers               02:27:27 17:21:41   02:29  9  08:05  6  14:58  7  16:01  7  30:47 10  70:24 10  73:27 10  85:43 10  89:18 10 110:12 10 117:22 10 126:24  9 136:08 10 140:57 10 145:14 10 146:42 10 147:27 10 02:27:27
   29283 Noorkotkad                1              02:29  9  05:36  5  06:53  7  01:03  2  14:46  9  39:37 10  03:03  1  12:16 10  03:35  7  20:54  9  07:10  6  09:02  7  09:44 10  04:49  5  04:17  6  01:28  3  00:45  5
                                                 -00:45     02:32     02:47    -03:30     11:03     32:22    -00:20     09:30     01:13     14:11     03:15     04:15     05:16     01:49     01:44     00:24     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     03:04     03:36     00:57     02:50     04:14     03:03     02:46     02:22     06:43     03:55     04:47     04:28     03:00     02:33     01:04     00:30   00:51:08

2 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.509 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Mati Randoja              01:04:06 18:12:17   02:52  5  06:38  5  08:20  2  12:15  4  16:04  4  20:57  1  24:00  1  27:52  1  36:24  1  43:31  1  48:02  1  55:17  1  60:16  1  62:01  1  63:29  1  64:06  1 01:04:06
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              02:52  5  03:46  6  01:42  1  03:55  4  03:49  4  04:53  1  03:03  2  03:52  2  08:32  5  07:07  2  04:31  1  07:15  2  04:59  6  01:45  2  01:28  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 01:07:13 17:42:24   02:34  3  05:50  1  08:35  4  11:46  1  14:56  1  21:18  2  25:22  2  29:14  2  37:33  2  47:48  2  53:14  2  59:07  2  62:51  2  65:01  2  66:36  2  67:13  2 01:07:13
     415 Jõhvikas                  2              02:34  3  03:16  1  02:45  7  03:11  1  03:10  1  06:22  2  04:04  5  03:52  2  08:19  4  10:15  7  05:26  2  05:53  1  03:44  1  02:10  7  01:35  3  00:37  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:30     01:03    -00:44    -00:39     01:29     01:01     00:00    -00:13     03:08     00:55    -01:22    -01:15     00:25     00:07     00:00   
 3. Kadre Maalma              01:14:55 18:13:38   02:35  4  06:06  2  07:59  1  12:09  2  15:40  2  25:59  3  31:53  3  36:50  4  44:33  3  50:56  3  57:50  3  65:05  3  69:59  3  72:06  3  74:00  4  74:55  3 01:14:55
    1514 Jõhvikas                  2              02:35  4  03:31  2  01:53  2  04:10  5  03:31  2  10:19  6  05:54  8  04:57  4  07:43  1  06:23  1  06:54  8  07:15  2  04:54  5  02:07  5  01:54  6  00:55  8
                                                 -00:17    -00:15     00:11     00:15    -00:18     05:26     02:51     01:05    -00:49    -00:44     02:23     00:00    -00:05     00:22     00:26     00:18   
 4. Helen Mast                01:15:00 18:13:40   02:32  2  06:06  2  08:20  2  12:12  3  15:54  3  28:49  5  31:54  4  36:53  5  44:36  4  52:04  4  57:50  3  65:08  4  70:00  4  72:06  3  73:52  3  75:00  4 01:15:00
    2095 Jõhvikas                  2              02:32  2  03:34  3  02:14  4  03:52  3  03:42  3  12:55  7  03:05  3  04:59  5  07:43  1  07:28  4  05:46  4  07:18  4  04:52  4  02:06  4  01:46  4  01:08  9
                                                 -00:20    -00:12     00:32    -00:03    -00:07     08:02     00:02     01:07    -00:49     00:21     01:15     00:03    -00:07     00:21     00:18     00:31   
 5. Merle Kruusamägi          01:16:27 18:11:55   03:50  6  07:34  6  09:54  5  13:06  5  17:19  5  30:45  6  33:40  6  38:40  6  46:24  5  53:45  5  59:29  5  66:55  5  71:46  5  73:53  5  75:39  5  76:27  5 01:16:27
   21688 Jõhvikas                  2              03:50  6  03:44  5  02:20  6  03:12  2  04:13  5  13:26  8  02:55  1  05:00  6  07:44  3  07:21  3  05:44  3  07:26  5  04:51  3  02:07  5  01:46  4  00:48  5
                                                  00:58    -00:02     00:38    -00:43     00:24     08:33    -00:08     01:08    -00:48     00:14     01:13     00:11    -00:08     00:22     00:18     00:11   
 6. Olga Jakovleva            01:26:19 17:35:17   02:25  1  06:08  4  10:24  6  14:45  6  19:09  6  28:42  4  32:46  5  36:33  3  47:58  6  59:55  6  66:54  6  75:08  6  80:19  6  83:09  6  85:28  6  86:19  6 01:26:19
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              02:25  1  03:43  4  04:16  9  04:21  7  04:24  7  09:33  5  04:04  5  03:47  1  11:25  6  11:57  9  06:59  9  08:14  6  05:11  7  02:50  9  02:19  8  00:51  6
                                                 -00:27    -00:03     02:34     00:26     00:35     04:40     01:01    -00:05     02:53     04:50     02:28     00:59     00:12     01:05     00:51     00:14   
 7. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:36:38 18:11:06   05:41  7  10:18  7  12:36  7  16:56  7  21:49  7  31:10  7  38:24  7  44:20  7  60:41  7  69:31  7  75:51  7  85:14  7  90:47  7  93:17  7  95:55  7  96:38  7 01:36:38
    1695 Jõhvikas                  2              05:41  7  04:37  7  02:18  5  04:20  6  04:53  8  09:21  4  07:14  9  05:56  7  16:21  8  08:50  5  06:20  5  09:23  7  05:33  8  02:30  8  02:38  9  00:43  4
                                                  02:49     00:51     00:36     00:25     01:04     04:28     04:11     02:04     07:49     01:43     01:49     02:08     00:34     00:45     01:10     00:06   
 8. Helge Murutalu            01:45:19 18:51:11   07:34  8  19:43  9  21:49  9  26:51  8  31:10  8  39:38  8  42:58  8  53:23  8  66:43  8  77:47  8  84:08  8  97:49  8 101:41  8 103:20  8 104:39  8 105:19  8 01:45:19
   26422 Jõhvikas                  2              07:34  8  12:09  9  02:06  3  05:02  8  04:19  6  08:28  3  03:20  4  10:25  9  13:20  7  11:04  8  06:21  6  13:41  9  03:52  2  01:39  1  01:19  1  00:40  3
                                                  04:42     08:23     00:24     01:07     00:30     03:35     00:17     06:33     04:48     03:57     01:50     06:26    -01:07    -00:06    -00:09     00:03   
 9. Tatjana Sumilo            02:02:43 16:58:45   12:40  9  17:49  8  20:51  8  27:18  9  33:06  9  48:30  9  53:38  9  60:11  9  81:38  9  91:14  9  98:02  9 107:40  9 117:52  9 119:46  9 121:49  9 122:43  9 02:02:43
    6993 Jõhvikas                  2              12:40  9  05:09  8  03:02  8  06:27  9  05:48  9  15:24  9  05:08  7  06:33  8  21:27  9  09:36  6  06:48  7  09:38  8  10:12  9  01:54  3  02:03  7  00:54  7
                                                  09:48     01:23     01:20     02:32     01:59     10:31     02:05     02:41     12:55     02:29     02:17     02:23     05:13     00:09     00:35     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     03:16     01:42     03:11     03:10     04:53     02:55     03:47     07:43     06:23     04:31     05:53     03:44     01:39     01:19     00:37   00:57:08

3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.220 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Väino Aul                 00:23:27 17:31:31   03:30  5  06:37  2  08:05  1  10:44  1  13:15  1  16:41  1  19:36  1  21:31  1  22:48  1  23:27  1 00:23:27
     936 Jõhvikas                  3              03:30  5  03:07  1  01:28  1  02:39  1  02:31  1  03:26  1  02:55  1  01:55  1  01:17  1  00:39  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aime Mõik                 00:44:19 17:41:45   03:19  4  06:49  3  09:22  2  14:40  3  20:54  2  28:42  3  36:15  4  41:10  3  43:20  2  44:19  2 00:44:19
    1520 Jõhvikas                  3              03:19  4  03:30  3  02:33  4  05:18 14  06:14  9  07:48  8  07:33 12  04:55 16  02:10  9  00:59 12
                                                 -00:11     00:23     01:05     02:39     03:43     04:22     04:38     03:00     00:53     00:20   
 3. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:44:48 19:02:43   04:23  9  07:38  4  09:29  3  13:47  2  24:42  4  31:52  4  36:08  3  42:55  4  44:12  3  44:48  3 00:44:48
   14317 Jõhvikas                  3              04:23  9  03:15  2  01:51  2  04:18  7  10:55 27  07:10  7  04:16  2  06:47 29  01:17  1  00:36  5
                                                  00:53     00:08     00:23     01:39     08:24     03:44     01:21     04:52     00:00    -00:03   
 4. Maarja Murutalu           00:45:33 18:03:45   06:28 19  18:42 21  21:25 20  25:21 18  28:51 12  33:44  6  39:25  5  43:30  5  45:03  4  45:33  4 00:45:33
   27295 Jõhvikas                  3              06:28 19  12:14 22  02:43  7  03:56  2  03:30  3  04:53  3  05:41  8  04:05  3  01:33  3  00:30  2
                                                  02:58     09:07     01:15     01:17     00:59     01:27     02:46     02:10     00:16    -00:09   
 5. Jolan Aas                 00:45:36 18:03:43   06:28 19  18:43 22  21:26 21  25:27 19  28:52 13  33:43  5  39:26  6  43:34  6  45:07  5  45:36  5 00:45:36
   20656 Jõhvikas                  3              06:28 19  12:15 23  02:43  7  04:01  3  03:25  2  04:51  2  05:43  9  04:08  6  01:33  3  00:29  1
                                                  02:58     09:08     01:15     01:22     00:54     01:25     02:48     02:13     00:16    -00:10   
 6. Veera Randoja             00:46:50 18:11:43   03:55  6  08:32  5  11:09  5  17:03  5  21:45  3  28:20  2  33:30  2  40:05  2  45:44  6  46:50  6 00:46:50
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              03:55  6  04:37  6  02:37  6  05:54 19  04:42  7  06:35  5  05:10  6  06:35 28  05:39 27  01:06 15
                                                  00:25     01:30     01:09     03:15     02:11     03:09     02:15     04:40     04:22     00:27   
 7. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:49:46 18:08:03   14:26 28  18:04 19  20:24 19  25:11 17  29:18 14  36:11  9  40:58  7  46:29  7  48:33  7  49:46  7 00:49:46
   15747 Jõhvikas                  3              14:26 28  03:38  4  02:20  3  04:47 11  04:07  4  06:53  6  04:47  3  05:31 23  02:04  7  01:13 16
                                                  10:56     00:31     00:52     02:08     01:36     03:27     01:52     03:36     00:47     00:34   
 8. Kirke Vist                00:51:45 17:34:06   04:14  8  09:35  6  13:37  6  17:54  7  26:51  6  35:31  7  43:49 10  48:32  9  50:51  9  51:45  8 00:51:45
   35401 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              04:14  8  05:21 12  04:02 14  04:17  6  08:57 14  08:40  9  08:18 21  04:43 12  02:19 12  00:54 11
                                                  00:44     02:14     02:34     01:38     06:26     05:14     05:23     02:48     01:02     00:15   
 9. Piia Vist                 00:52:04 17:34:07   04:31 12  09:48 10  13:49 10  18:20 10  27:07  7  36:17 12  43:47  9  48:44 11  51:01 10  52:04  9 00:52:04
   35400 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              04:31 12  05:17 11  04:01 13  04:31 10  08:47 12  09:10 16  07:30 11  04:57 17  02:17 11  01:03 14
                                                  01:01     02:10     02:33     01:52     06:16     05:44     04:35     03:02     01:00     00:24   
10. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:52:09 17:34:16   04:05  7  09:41  9  13:45  9  17:53  6  26:48  5  35:42  8  43:40  8  48:27  8  50:46  8  52:09 10 00:52:09
   15623 Jõhvikas                  3              04:05  7  05:36 13  04:04 15  04:08  5  08:55 13  08:54 13  07:58 15  04:47 13  02:19 12  01:23 20
                                                  00:35     02:29     02:36     01:29     06:24     05:28     05:03     02:52     01:02     00:44   
11. Karmen Elisabet Rooden    00:52:52 17:34:09   04:27 11  09:38  7  13:50 12  18:12  8  27:12  8  36:12 10  44:09 11  48:50 12  51:03 11  52:52 11 00:52:52
   27405 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              04:27 11  05:11  8  04:12 17  04:22  8  09:00 15  09:00 14  07:57 14  04:41 11  02:13 10  01:49 28
                                                  00:57     02:04     02:44     01:43     06:29     05:34     05:02     02:46     00:56     01:10   
12. Piret Niglas              00:52:54 17:34:05   04:23  9  09:39  8  13:43  7  18:12  8  27:12  8  36:13 11  44:09 11  48:42 10  51:05 12  52:54 12 00:52:54
    3930 Jõhvikas                  3              04:23  9  05:16 10  04:04 15  04:29  9  09:00 15  09:01 15  07:56 13  04:33  7  02:23 14  01:49 28
                                                  00:53     02:09     02:36     01:50     06:29     05:35     05:01     02:38     01:06     01:10   
13. Igor Petrovitski          00:53:43 17:17:01   06:21 18  19:23 27  22:06 22  30:37 27  35:39 22  42:09 15  47:31 15  50:54 13  52:43 13  53:43 13 00:53:43
   14316 OÜ Söögitakso             3              06:21 18  13:02 24  02:43  7  08:31 25  05:02  8  06:30  4  05:22  7  03:23  2  01:49  5  01:00 13
                                                  02:51     09:55     01:15     05:52     02:31     03:04     02:27     01:28     00:32     00:21   
14. Anne Jundas               00:53:45 17:09:46   02:45  2  10:17 12  13:43  7  25:44 20  33:13 17  41:58 13  46:51 13  50:57 15  52:59 14  53:45 14 00:53:45
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              02:45  2  07:32 19  03:26 11  12:01 28  07:29 11  08:45 10  04:53  4  04:06  5  02:02  6  00:46  8
                                                 -00:45     04:25     01:58     09:22     04:58     05:19     01:58     02:11     00:45     00:07   
15. Annika Neiland            00:53:47 17:09:48   02:51  3  10:13 11  13:49 10  25:45 21  33:12 16  41:58 13  46:51 13  50:56 14  53:00 15  53:47 15 00:53:47
   19966 Jõhvikas                  3              02:51  3  07:22 18  03:36 12  11:56 27  07:27 10  08:46 11  04:53  4  04:05  3  02:04  7  00:47  9
                                                 -00:39     04:15     02:08     09:17     04:56     05:20     01:58     02:10     00:47     00:08   
16. Lev Migdalski             00:58:25 17:35:19   02:28  1  06:22  1  10:48  4  14:53  4  33:54 20  42:47 16  48:52 16  54:22 16  57:09 16  58:25 16 00:58:25
   14227 Jõhvikas                  3              02:28  1  03:54  5  04:26 21  04:05  4  19:01 28  08:53 12  06:05 10  05:30 22  02:47 17  01:16 17
                                                 -01:02     00:47     02:58     01:26     16:30     05:27     03:10     03:35     01:30     00:37   
17. Anette Ahu                01:01:35 17:53:05   10:08 27  15:17 18  18:02 17  22:55 11  27:18 10  45:06 20  53:09 17  58:19 17  60:51 17  61:35 17 01:01:35
   22340 Illuka                    3              10:08 27  05:09  7  02:45 10  04:53 12  04:23  6  17:48 30  08:03 16  05:10 19  02:32 15  00:44  7
                                                  06:38     02:02     01:17     02:14     01:52     14:22     05:08     03:15     01:15     00:05   
18. Margit Ahu                01:01:50 17:53:04   10:03 26  15:15 17  17:50 15  23:13 12  27:28 11  45:10 21  53:15 18  58:22 18  61:01 18  61:50 18 01:01:50
   22333 SK Murakas                3              10:03 26  05:12  9  02:35  5  05:23 15  04:15  5  17:42 29  08:05 17  05:07 18  02:39 16  00:49 10
                                                  06:33     02:05     01:07     02:44     01:44     14:16     05:10     03:12     01:22     00:10   
19. Kennet Pisarev            01:10:29 18:13:00   05:23 14  18:35 20  23:13 24  29:35 23  39:09 23  52:45 23  61:13 19  65:50 20  69:09 19  70:29 19 01:10:29
   21875 Jõhvikas                  3              05:23 14  13:12 26  04:38 24  06:22 23  09:34 20  13:36 24  08:28 23  04:37  9  03:19 20  01:20 18
                                                  01:53     10:05     03:10     03:43     07:03     10:10     05:33     02:42     02:02     00:41   
20. Andrus Pisarev            01:11:00 18:13:00   05:21 13  18:46 23  23:03 23  29:29 22  39:12 24  52:50 24  61:14 20  65:48 19  69:14 20  71:00 20 01:11:00
   21689                           3              05:21 13  13:25 28  04:17 19  06:26 24  09:43 26  13:38 25  08:24 22  04:34  8  03:26 21  01:46 27
                                                  01:51     10:18     02:49     03:47     07:12     10:12     05:29     02:39     02:09     01:07   
21. Iris Anderspuk            01:11:04 18:12:38   05:52 17  19:04 24  24:35 27  29:49 24  39:29 25  53:19 25  61:28 21  66:07 21  69:37 23  71:04 21 01:11:04
   35402 IVKHK                     3              05:52 17  13:12 26  05:31 27  05:14 13  09:40 24  13:50 26  08:09 18  04:39 10  03:30 22  01:27 22
                                                  02:22     10:05     04:03     02:35     07:09     10:24     05:14     02:44     02:13     00:48   
22. Marii Nõmmeloo            01:11:14 18:12:50   05:47 15  19:19 25  24:08 25  30:04 25  39:40 26  53:32 26  61:44 22  66:34 22  69:36 21  71:14 22 01:11:14
   35404 Kalevipoeg                3              05:47 15  13:32 29  04:49 25  05:56 20  09:36 21  13:52 27  08:12 19  04:50 14  03:02 18  01:38 25
                                                  02:17     10:25     03:21     03:17     07:05     10:26     05:17     02:55     01:45     00:59   
22. Õnne Nõmmeloo             01:11:14 18:12:50   05:47 15  19:19 25  24:08 25  30:04 25  39:40 26  53:32 26  61:44 22  66:34 22  69:36 21  71:14 22 01:11:14
   35403 Jõhvi Lasteaiad           3              05:47 15  13:32 29  04:49 25  05:56 20  09:36 21  13:52 27  08:12 19  04:50 14  03:02 18  01:38 25
                                                  02:17     10:25     03:21     03:17     07:05     10:26     05:17     02:55     01:45     00:59   
24. Viktoria Openko           01:14:29 17:29:32   06:49 21  13:08 13  17:40 13  23:20 13  33:01 15  44:29 19  63:02 24  68:54 24  73:08 24  74:29 24 01:14:29
   35408 Narva NMK Merepäästjad    3              06:49 21  06:19 15  04:32 23  05:40 16  09:41 25  11:28 22  18:33 27  05:52 24  04:14 25  01:21 19
                                                  03:19     03:12     03:04     03:01     07:10     08:02     15:38     03:57     02:57     00:42   
25. Elisabet Openko           01:14:50 17:29:08   07:17 23  13:36 15  17:48 14  23:47 15  33:20 18  44:07 18  63:15 26  69:08 25  73:23 25  74:50 25 01:14:50
   35407 Narva NMK Merepäästjad    3              07:17 23  06:19 15  04:12 17  05:59 22  09:33 19  10:47 20  19:08 30  05:53 25  04:15 26  01:27 22
                                                  03:47     03:12     02:44     03:20     07:02     07:21     16:13     03:58     02:58     00:48   
26. Sofia Fisher              01:14:59 17:29:04   07:26 24  13:27 14  17:55 16  23:45 14  33:22 19  44:06 17  63:10 25  69:18 26  73:30 26  74:59 26 01:14:59
   30752 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu 3              07:26 24  06:01 14  04:28 22  05:50 17  09:37 23  10:44 19  19:04 29  06:08 26  04:12 24  01:29 24
                                                  03:56     02:54     03:00     03:11     07:06     07:18     16:09     04:13     02:55     00:50   
27. Arina Zolina              01:15:43 17:28:16   08:07 25  14:32 16  18:52 18  24:42 16  34:14 21  45:10 21  63:57 27  70:12 27  74:17 27  75:43 27 01:15:43
   34656 Narva mereskaudid         3              08:07 25  06:25 17  04:20 20  05:50 17  09:32 18  10:56 21  18:47 28  06:15 27  04:05 23  01:26 21
                                                  04:37     03:18     02:52     03:11     07:01     07:30     15:52     04:20     02:48     00:47   
28. Natalja Sõtsinskaja       02:01:07 17:27:31   14:35 29  24:42 29  32:33 28  66:01 28  89:22 29  98:32 29 109:25 29 114:48 28 120:33 28 121:07 28 02:01:07
   35409 Narva NMK Merepäästjad    3              14:35 29  10:07 20  07:51 28  33:28 29  23:21 29  09:10 16  10:53 24  05:23 20  05:45 28  00:34  3
                                                  11:05     07:00     06:23     30:49     20:50     05:44     07:58     03:28     04:28    -00:05   
28. Viktor Ovsjannikov        02:01:07 17:27:31   14:35 29  24:42 29  32:33 28  66:01 28  89:22 29  98:32 29 109:25 29 114:48 28 120:33 28 121:07 28 02:01:07
   34655 Narva mereskaudid         3              14:35 29  10:07 20  07:51 28  33:28 29  23:21 29  09:10 16  10:53 24  05:23 20  05:45 28  00:34  3
                                                  11:05     07:00     06:23     30:49     20:50     05:44     07:58     03:28     04:28    -00:05   
30. Kaarel Koitmets           02:07:25 17:39:37   06:51 22  20:00 28  59:09 30  68:46 30  78:16 28  91:10 28 109:12 28 118:48 30 124:42 30 127:25 30 02:07:25
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              06:51 22  13:09 25  39:09 30  09:37 26  09:30 17  12:54 23  18:02 26  09:36 30  05:54 30  02:43 30
                                                  03:21     10:02     37:41     06:58     06:59     09:28     15:07     07:41     04:37     02:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     03:07     01:28     02:39     02:31     03:26     02:55     01:55     01:17     00:29   00:22:15

4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.030 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Artur Tsuzas              00:20:14 19:02:50   00:39  1  02:16  1  10:15 12  14:13  4  16:50  1  19:40  1  20:14  1 00:20:14
   19070 Jõhvikas                  4              00:39  1  01:37  1  07:59 13  03:58  1  02:37  1  02:50  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Romanenko            00:22:21 18:14:28   00:44  2  02:34  2  04:55  1  16:46 10  19:45  6  21:45  2  22:21  2 00:22:21
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             4              00:44  2  01:50  2  02:21 11  11:51 13  02:59  3  02:00  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:05     00:13    -05:38     07:53     00:22    -00:50     00:02   
 3. Tuuli Abel                00:22:49 17:23:02   01:57  5  04:43  4  06:44  2  13:22  1  17:38  2  21:46  3  22:49  3 00:22:49
   25078 Jõhvi põhikool            4              01:57  5  02:46  4  02:01  9  06:38  4  04:16  5  04:08  5  01:03  9
                                                  01:18     01:09    -05:58     02:40     01:39     01:18     00:29   
 4. Mihkel Abel               00:22:56 17:22:56   02:02  6  04:54  5  06:51  3  13:29  2  17:43  3  21:57  4  22:56  4 00:22:56
   30830 Lasteaed Sipsik           4              02:02  6  02:52  5  01:57  8  06:38  4  04:14  4  04:14  6  00:59  7
                                                  01:23     01:15    -06:02     02:40     01:37     01:24     00:25   
 5. Mihhail Tint              00:23:12 17:35:13   01:17  3  03:45  3  10:53 13  16:17  5  19:13  5  22:08  6  23:12  5 00:23:12
   17022 Skaudiklubi Tsaika        4              01:17  3  02:28  3  07:08 12  05:24  2  02:56  2  02:55  3  01:04 10
                                                  00:38     00:51    -00:51     01:26     00:19     00:05     00:30   
 6. Alo Abel                  00:23:16 17:22:53   02:07  8  04:59  6  07:10  4  13:34  3  17:56  4  21:57  4  23:16  6 00:23:16
   15609                           4              02:07  8  02:52  5  02:11 10  06:24  3  04:22  6  04:01  4  01:19 13
                                                  01:28     01:15    -05:48     02:26     01:45     01:11     00:45   
 7. Vladimir Zabegaev         00:30:12 17:26:59   02:30 13  07:02 13  08:34 10  18:20 12  24:40  7  29:13  9  30:12  7 00:30:12
   35405 Narva NMK Merepääste      4              02:30 13  04:32 12  01:32  6  09:46 11  06:20  7  04:33  9  00:59  7
                                                  01:51     02:55    -06:27     05:48     03:43     01:43     00:25   
 8. Matvei Dragunov           00:30:15 17:27:00   02:27 11  06:58 12  08:37 11  18:18 11  24:55  9  29:10  7  30:15  8 00:30:15
   35406 Narva NMK Merepääste      4              02:27 11  04:31 11  01:39  7  09:41 10  06:37  9  04:15  7  01:05 11
                                                  01:48     02:54    -06:20     05:43     04:00     01:25     00:31   
 9. Georgi Tint               00:30:17 17:26:56   02:27 11  06:57 11  07:42  6  18:21 13  24:42  8  29:12  8  30:17  9 00:30:17
   25533 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu 4              02:27 11  04:30 10  00:45  1  10:39 12  06:21  8  04:30  8  01:05 11
                                                  01:48     02:53    -07:14     06:41     03:44     01:40     00:31   
10. Daniel Denissov           00:57:42 17:27:27   02:03  7  06:24  7  07:18  5  16:36  9  47:35 13  56:54 12  57:42 10 00:57:42
   34301                           4              02:03  7  04:21  8  00:54  2  09:18  9  30:59 13  09:19 10  00:48  4
                                                  01:24     02:44    -07:05     05:20     28:22     06:29     00:14   
11. Kirill Karnaukhov         00:57:44 17:27:37   02:25 10  06:41  9  08:09  8  16:30  7  47:21 11  56:47 10  57:44 11 00:57:44
   35411 Noorkotkad Mereskaudid    4              02:25 10  04:16  7  01:28  4  08:21  8  30:51 10  09:26 11  00:57  5
                                                  01:46     02:39    -06:31     04:23     28:14     06:36     00:23   
12. Nikita Karnaukhov         00:57:47 17:27:37   01:56  4  06:34  8  08:04  7  16:21  6  47:18 10  56:50 11  57:47 12 00:57:47
   35410 Noorkotkad Mereskaudid    4              01:56  4  04:38 13  01:30  5  08:17  6  30:57 12  09:32 12  00:57  5
                                                  01:17     03:01    -06:29     04:19     28:20     06:42     00:23   
13. Mark Sitov                00:57:50 17:27:37   02:20  9  06:48 10  08:12  9  16:32  8  47:27 12  57:04 13  57:50 13 00:57:50
   35412 Noorkotkad Mereskaudid    4              02:20  9  04:28  9  01:24  3  08:20  7  30:55 11  09:37 13  00:46  3
                                                  01:41     02:51    -06:35     04:22     28:18     06:47     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     01:37     00:45     03:58     02:37     02:00     00:34   00:12:10

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Arvo Sala                 01:15:08 18:17:09   01:11  04:26  08:06  08:54  11:59  15:49  19:03  22:46  25:18  31:17  56:55  62:19  66:25  73:11  74:32  75:08 01:15:08 15p
    6932                           VALIK          01:11  03:15  03:40  00:48  03:05  03:50  03:14  03:43  02:32  05:59  25:38  05:24  04:06  06:46  01:21  00:36
                                                  [47 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]Finish     =15
 2. Anni Kurik                02:01:42 17:10:46   01:52  09:26  15:11  18:22  23:12  42:35  46:00  51:38  56:14  66:47 116:57 117:57 120:56 121:42 02:01:42 13p
   35399 Viru Vangla               VALIK          01:52  07:34  05:45  03:11  04:50  19:23  03:25  05:38  04:36  10:33  50:10  01:00  02:59  00:46
                                                  [47 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]Finish     =13
 3. Kedy Liivakivi            02:01:43 17:10:48   01:58  09:39  15:32  18:27  23:49  42:51  46:11  52:05  56:10  67:06 116:57 118:09 120:56 121:43 02:01:43 13p
   33793 Viru Vangla               VALIK          01:58  07:41  05:53  02:55  05:22  19:02  03:20  05:54  04:05  10:56  49:51  01:12  02:47  00:47
                                                  [47 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]Finish     =13
 4. Triin Salomets            02:01:58 17:10:23   02:28  10:08  16:34  18:36  23:46  30:15  42:46  46:27  51:59  56:26  67:27 117:19 118:17 121:13 121:58 02:01:58 13p
   30663 Viru Vangla               VALIK          02:28  07:40  06:26  02:02  05:10  06:29  12:31  03:41  05:32  04:27  11:01  49:52  00:58  02:56  00:45
                                                  [47 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]Finish     =13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.05.2021 23:38:40 Jõhvikas