ON Ongasaare 2021

03.06.2021
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Allan Roosimägi
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Sulaoja             01:08:53 17:33:46   01:46  1  03:55  1  07:07  1  11:43  1  14:14  1  18:19  1  22:17  1  29:58  1  31:11  1  35:38  1 138:47  1  49:16  1  52:42  1  57:55  1  63:59  1  67:39  1  68:53  1 01:08:53
    2401 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:46  1  02:09  1  03:12  1  04:36  1  02:31  2  04:05  1  03:58  1  07:41  4  01:13  1  04:27  1 103:09  3                      05:13  4  06:04  4  03:40  3  01:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allan Roosimägi           01:11:44 18:34:22   02:04  2  05:52  3  09:09  2  14:05  2  17:13  2  23:10  2  27:59  2  35:16  3  36:40  3  43:20  3 144:44  2  56:08  2  59:58  2  63:01  2  66:54  2  70:30  2  71:44  2 01:11:44
    4393 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          02:04  2  03:48  3  03:17  2  04:56  2  03:08  4  05:57  3  04:49  2  07:17  2  01:24  2  06:40  4 101:24  1                      03:03  2  03:53  1  03:36  2  01:14  2
                                                  00:18     01:39     00:05     00:20     00:37     01:52     00:51    -00:24     00:11     02:13    -01:45                        -02:10    -02:11    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Andrei Semenkov           01:16:06 17:03:25   02:35  3  05:14  2  10:09  3  16:32  3  19:00  3  23:45  3  28:45  3  34:36  2  36:24  2  42:02  2 147:37  3  58:04  3  61:24  3  64:17  3  71:55  3  75:07  3  76:06  3 01:16:06
   19454 Viru JVP                  RADA1          02:35  3  02:39  2  04:55  4  06:23  4  02:28  1  04:45  2  05:00  3  05:51  1  01:48  3  05:38  2 105:35  4                      02:53  1  07:38  5  03:12  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:49     00:30     01:43     01:47    -00:03     00:40     01:02    -01:50     00:35     01:11     02:26                        -02:20     01:34    -00:28    -00:15   
 4. Jan Aas                   01:30:25 17:34:24   03:04  4  07:24  4  11:12  4  16:34  4  19:27  4  26:37  4  32:29  4  40:04  4  42:09  4  49:01  4 151:51  4  65:50  4  71:41  4  75:38  4  81:08  4  88:27  4  90:25  4 01:30:25
   20275 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          03:04  4  04:20  4  03:48  3  05:22  3  02:53  3  07:10  4  05:52  4  07:35  3  02:05  4  06:52  5 102:50  2                      03:57  3  05:30  2  07:19  5  01:58  5
                                                  01:18     02:11     00:36     00:46     00:22     03:05     01:54    -00:06     00:52     02:25    -00:19                        -01:16    -00:34     03:39     00:44   
 5. Helge Murutalu            02:00:10 17:35:00   05:52  5  10:45  5  20:29  5  27:31  5  31:10  5  38:47  5  47:56  5  56:38  5  65:00  5  71:33  5 178:54  5  92:18  5  98:48  5 107:29  5 113:27  5 118:33  5 120:10  5 02:00:10
   26422 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          05:52  5  04:53  5  09:44  5  07:02  5  03:39  5  07:37  5  09:09  5  08:42  5  08:22  5  06:33  3 107:21  5                      08:41  5  05:58  3  05:06  4  01:37  4
                                                  04:06     02:44     06:32     02:26     01:08     03:32     05:11     01:01     07:09     02:06     04:12                         03:28    -00:06     01:26     00:23   

RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 4,80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Mati Randoja              01:19:14 18:25:27   03:07  3  06:14  1  11:13  1  14:51  2  22:49  1  29:15  1  36:44  1  42:58  1 154:18  1  68:21  1  73:16  1  77:59  1  79:14  1 01:19:14
   14226 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:07  3  03:07  1  04:59  3  03:38  4  07:58  2  06:26  1  07:29  1  06:14  3 111:20  5                      04:43  3  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadre Maalma              01:26:39 18:08:47   03:20  5  07:17  5  12:55  5  17:24  7  27:52  4  35:21  2  44:16  2  51:43  2 158:31  3  74:10  2  79:37  2  85:00  2  86:39  2 01:26:39
    1514 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:20  5  03:57  3  05:38  6  04:29  8  10:28  4  07:29  5  08:55  5  07:27  6 106:48  4                      05:23  9  01:39  7
                                                  00:13     00:50     00:39     00:51     02:30     01:03     01:26     01:13    -04:32                         00:40     00:24   
 3. Helen Mast                01:26:43 18:08:45   03:24  7  07:22  6  12:55  5  17:29  8  28:17  5  35:31  3  44:28  3  51:49  3 155:52  2  74:17  3  79:50  3  85:04  3  86:43  3 01:26:43
    2095 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:24  7  03:58  4  05:33  4  04:34  9  10:48  5  07:14  3  08:57  6  07:21  5 104:03  1                      05:14  8  01:39  7
                                                  00:17     00:51     00:34     00:56     02:50     00:48     01:28     01:07    -07:17                         00:31     00:24   
 4. Aleksei Kiritsuk          01:30:42 18:18:04   03:20  5  07:34  7  13:33  7  16:56  4  29:12  6  37:06  4  44:59  4  54:51  4 166:47  5  78:47  4  84:12  4  89:09  4  90:42  4 01:30:42
   33894                           RADA2          03:20  5  04:14  7  05:59  8  03:23  2  12:16  7  07:54  6  07:53  2  09:52  8 111:56  7                      04:57  6  01:33  4
                                                  00:13     01:07     01:00    -00:15     04:18     01:28     00:24     03:38     00:36                         00:14     00:18   
 5. Ljubov Kiritsuk           01:30:59 18:18:02   03:37  8  08:08  8  13:43  8  17:12  6  27:04  3  37:16  5  45:30  5  55:11  5 167:00  6  79:18  5  84:26  5  89:19  5  90:59  5 01:30:59
   33892                           RADA2          03:37  8  04:31  8  05:35  5  03:29  3  09:52  3  10:12  8  08:14  3  09:41  7 111:49  6                      04:53  5  01:40  9
                                                  00:30     01:24     00:36    -00:09     01:54     03:46     00:45     03:27     00:29                         00:10     00:25   
 6. Olga Jakovleva            01:37:41 18:18:33   02:47  2  06:58  3  12:45  4  17:03  5  32:32  7  39:58  7  50:04  6  60:30  7 173:42  7  87:32  6  91:24  6  96:04  6  97:41  6 01:37:41
   14224 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          02:47  2  04:11  5  05:47  7  04:18  7  15:29  8  07:26  4  10:06  7  10:26  9 113:12  8                      04:40  2  01:37  6
                                                 -00:20     01:04     00:48     00:40     07:31     01:00     02:37     04:12     01:52                        -00:03     00:22   
 7. Arne Kolk                 01:46:06 17:48:44   02:44  1  06:56  2  11:47  3  15:52  3  32:45  8  39:40  6  53:04  7  59:57  6 165:22  4  94:22  7  99:54  7 104:39  7 106:06  7 01:46:06
     415 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          02:44  1  04:12  6  04:51  2  04:05  6  16:53  9  06:55  2  13:24  9  06:53  4 105:25  2                      04:45  4  01:27  3
                                                 -00:23     01:05    -00:08     00:27     08:55     00:29     05:55     00:39    -05:55                         00:02     00:12   
 8. Maarja Murutalu           02:06:32 17:28:32   12:00  9  17:03  9  34:01  9  37:40  9  45:18  9  54:26  8  63:09  8  69:09  8 185:28  8 113:49  8 119:58  8 124:59  8 126:32  8 02:06:32
   27295 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          12:00  9  05:03  9  16:58  9  03:39  5  07:38  1  09:08  7  08:43  4  06:00  2 116:19  9                      05:01  7  01:33  4
                                                  08:53     01:56     11:59     00:01    -00:20     02:42     01:14    -00:14     04:59                         00:18     00:18   
 9. Ülo Tuur                  02:08:38 18:03:44   03:18  4  07:11  4  11:30  2  14:40  1  26:38  2  69:08  9  80:54  9  86:05  9 192:07  9 117:50  9 123:12  9 127:14  9 128:38  9 02:08:38
     465                           RADA2          03:18  4  03:53  2  04:19  1  03:10  1  11:58  6  42:30  9  11:46  8  05:11  1 106:02  3                      04:02  1  01:24  2
                                                  00:11     00:46    -00:40    -00:28     04:00     36:04     04:17    -01:03    -05:18                        -00:41     00:09   

RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 3,70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Eduard Ljubimov           00:49:47 18:00:27   03:25  2  08:32  2  11:47  2  16:40  1  23:40  1  31:05  1  37:09  1  42:57  1  48:03  1  49:47  1 00:49:47
   15746                           RADA3          03:25  2  05:07  2  03:15  1  04:53  1  07:00  4  07:25  1  06:04  1  05:48  5  05:06  2  01:44  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:54:31 18:57:20   02:46  1  06:44  1  10:03  1  19:06  2  27:23  2  35:12  2  43:03  2  48:42  2  53:14  2  54:31  2 00:54:31
   14317 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          02:46  1  03:58  1  03:19  2  09:03  5  08:17  6  07:49  2  07:51  6  05:39  4  04:32  1  01:17  2
                                                 -00:39    -01:09     00:04     04:10     01:17     00:24     01:47    -00:09    -00:34    -00:27   
 3. Juhan Bachmann            01:02:46 17:31:53   05:54  6  11:10  5  16:43  5  23:42  3  30:21  3  42:56  3  49:58  3  55:22  3  61:15  3  62:46  3 01:02:46
     444 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          05:54  6  05:16  3  05:33  6  06:59  3  06:39  1  12:35  6  07:02  2  05:24  1  05:53  6  01:31  4
                                                  02:29     00:09     02:18     02:06    -00:21     05:10     00:58    -00:24     00:47    -00:13   
 4. Jolan Aas                 01:06:47 17:27:28   04:22  3  10:46  4  16:20  4  28:10  6  34:50  5  47:19  4  54:26  4  59:52  4  65:36  4  66:47  4 01:06:47
   20656 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          04:22  3  06:24  6  05:34  7  11:50  7  06:40  2  12:29  4  07:07  4  05:26  3  05:44  5  01:11  1
                                                  00:57     01:17     02:19     06:57    -00:20     05:04     01:03    -00:22     00:38    -00:33   
 5. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:11:51 18:20:46   04:36  4  10:37  3  14:59  3  25:38  4  39:59  6  50:04  6  57:25  5  64:05  5  69:33  5  71:51  5 01:11:51
    1695 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          04:36  4  06:01  4  04:22  3  10:39  6  14:21  8  10:05  3  07:21  5  06:40  7  05:28  3  02:18  7
                                                  01:11     00:54     01:07     05:46     07:21     02:40     01:17     00:52     00:22     00:34   
 6. Aime Mõik                 01:16:58 17:50:28   05:20  5  12:56  6  17:51  6  26:15  5  34:26  4  49:18  5  61:06  6  67:23  6  74:04  6  76:58  6 01:16:58
    1520 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          05:20  5  07:36  8  04:55  5  08:24  4  08:11  5  14:52  8  11:48  7  06:17  6  06:41  8  02:54  8
                                                  01:55     02:29     01:40     03:31     01:11     07:27     05:44     00:29     01:35     01:10   
 7. Tatjana Sumilo            01:27:41 18:16:58   08:59  7  15:08  7  24:17  8  30:57  7  43:48  7  57:10  7  71:52  7  79:23  7  85:26  7  87:41  7 01:27:41
    6993 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          08:59  7  06:09  5  09:09  8  06:40  2  12:51  7  13:22  7  14:42  8  07:31  8  06:03  7  02:15  6
                                                  05:34     01:02     05:54     01:47     05:51     05:57     08:38     01:43     00:57     00:31   
 8. Merle Kruusamägi          01:33:25 17:00:57   09:38  8  17:02  8  21:38  7  54:43  8  61:23  8  73:57  8  81:01  8  86:26  8  92:05  8  93:25  8 01:33:25
   21688 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          09:38  8  07:24  7  04:36  4  33:05  8  06:40  2  12:34  5  07:04  3  05:25  2  05:39  4  01:20  3
                                                  06:13     02:17     01:21     28:12    -00:20     05:09     01:00    -00:23     00:33    -00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     03:58     03:15     04:53     06:39     07:25     06:04     05:24     04:32     01:11   00:46:07

RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 2,00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Veera Randoja             00:35:32 18:17:58   03:46  2  09:58  2  17:20  2  22:57  2  29:47  2  35:32  1 00:35:32
   15611 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          03:46  2  06:12  4  07:22  3  05:37  4  06:50  1  05:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Jundas               00:40:25 17:49:10   03:11  1  08:25  1  13:37  1  18:05  1  27:10  1  40:25  2 00:40:25
     448 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          03:11  1  05:14  1  05:12  1  04:28  1  09:05  3  13:15 11
                                                 -00:35    -00:58    -02:10    -01:09     02:15     07:30   
 3. Kennet Pisarev            00:53:50 17:01:00   05:31  3  11:36  3  21:28  3  29:23  3  43:30  3  53:50  3 00:53:50
   21875 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          05:31  3  06:05  2  09:52  5  07:55  7  14:07 10  10:20  7
                                                  01:45    -00:07     02:30     02:18     07:17     04:35   
 4. Andrus Pisarev            00:54:36 17:00:18   06:11  4  12:21  4  22:15  4  30:08  4  44:16  4  54:36  4 00:54:36
   21689                           RADA4          06:11  4  06:10  3  09:54  6  07:53  6  14:08 11  10:20  7
                                                  02:25    -00:02     02:32     02:16     07:18     04:35   
 5. Artur Tsuzas              00:55:58 18:57:33   06:56  5  18:53  8  26:37  5  32:11  5  46:03  5  55:58  5 00:55:58
   19070 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          06:56  5  11:57  9  07:44  4  05:34  3  13:52  9  09:55  4
                                                  03:10     05:45     00:22    -00:03     07:02     04:10   
 6. Tuuli Abel                00:59:18 17:44:41   08:27  6  17:18  5  30:11  6  38:46  6  49:10  6  59:18  6 00:59:18
   25078 Jõhvi põhikool            RADA4          08:27  6  08:51  5  12:53  9  08:35  9  10:24  4  10:08  5
                                                  04:41     02:39     05:31     02:58     03:34     04:23   
 7. Mihkel Abel               00:59:40 17:43:41   09:20  9  18:25  7  31:09  8  39:33  7  50:11  8  59:40  7 00:59:40
   30830 Lasteaed Sipsik           RADA4          09:20  9  09:05  7  12:44  7  08:24  8  10:38  6  09:29  3
                                                  05:34     02:53     05:22     02:47     03:48     03:44   
 8. Alo Abel                  01:00:21 17:43:44   09:12  8  18:12  6  31:02  7  39:42  8  50:09  7  60:21  8 01:00:21
   15609                           RADA4          09:12  8  09:00  6  12:50  8  08:40 10  10:27  5  10:12  6
                                                  05:26     02:48     05:28     03:03     03:37     04:27   
 9. Sofia Fisher              01:04:16 17:19:23   21:38 10  36:36 10  43:39 10  48:48 10  57:51  9  64:16  9 01:04:16
   30752 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu RADA4          21:38 10  14:58 10  07:03  2  05:09  2  09:03  2  06:25  2
                                                  17:52     08:46    -00:19    -00:28     02:13     00:40   
10. Kaarel Koitmets           01:12:02 17:36:22   08:37  7  20:27  9  37:58  9  47:48  9  59:21 10  72:02 10 01:12:02
     383 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          08:37  7  11:50  8  17:31 11  09:50 11  11:33  8  12:41 10
                                                  04:51     05:38     10:09     04:13     04:43     06:56   
11. Mihhail Tint              01:23:01 17:19:18   21:40 11  38:30 11  54:35 11  60:13 11  71:41 11  83:01 11 01:23:01
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        RADA4          21:40 11  16:50 11  16:05 10  05:38  5  11:28  7  11:20  9
                                                  17:54     10:38     08:43     00:01     04:38     05:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     05:14     05:12     04:28     06:50     05:45   00:30:40

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:38:42 18:17:31   02:54  06:36  11:54  15:30  23:27  31:28  38:14  43:54  78:57 177:52  88:13  92:15  97:09  98:42 01:38:42 12p
   15747 Jõhvikas                  VABA           02:54  03:42  05:18  03:36  07:57  08:01  06:46  05:40  35:03  98:55                04:54  01:33
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]Finish     =12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8.06.2021 7:36:11 Jõhvikas