ON Raudi 2021

06.05.2021
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VALIK]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.375 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 52)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Sulaoja             00:47:23 17:28:01   01:49  2  05:54  1  13:08  1            25:34  1  27:07  1  31:05  1  32:48  1  34:30  1  37:39  1  39:30  1  40:27  1  43:11  1  45:49  1  46:51  1  47:23  1 00:47:23
    2401 Jõhvikas                  1              01:49  2  04:05  2  07:14  1                                03:58  5  01:43  1  01:42  1  03:09  1  01:51  2  00:57  2  02:44  2  02:38  1  01:02  1  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrei Semenkov           00:56:59 17:20:46   01:54  3  05:56  2  19:05  3            31:21  2  32:47  2  35:00  2  36:52  2  39:00  2  43:20  2  48:14  2  49:10  2  51:53  2  55:13  2  56:35  2  56:59  2 00:56:59
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              01:54  3  04:02  1  13:09  4                                02:13  1  01:52  2  02:08  3  04:20  3  04:54  4  00:56  1  02:43  1  03:20  2  01:22  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:05    -00:03     05:55                                  -01:45     00:09     00:26     01:11     03:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:42     00:20    -00:08   
 3. Allan Roosimägi           01:01:16 18:23:50   01:45  1  10:48  5  19:04  2            34:14  3  35:40  3  38:14  3  42:30  3  44:12  3  48:13  3  49:50  3  50:54  3  53:44  3  59:20  3  60:51  3  61:16  3 01:01:16
    4393 Jõhvikas                  1              01:45  1  09:03  5  08:16  2                                02:34  2  04:16  5  01:42  1  04:01  2  01:37  1  01:04  3  02:50  3  05:36  4  01:31  3  00:25  3
                                                 -00:04     04:58     01:02                                  -01:24     02:33     00:00     00:52    -00:14     00:07     00:06     02:58     00:29    -00:07   
 4. Vladimir Sidorov          01:31:53 17:53:15   02:53  5  09:33  4  20:45  4            41:11  4  48:04  4  51:42  4  54:17  4  57:02  4  65:56  4  69:07  4  70:49  4  74:56  4  79:18  4  91:33  4  91:53  4 01:31:53
   22228 Jõhvikas                  1              02:53  5  06:40  4  11:12  3                                03:38  3  02:35  3  02:45  4  08:54  5  03:11  3  01:42  4  04:07  4  04:22  3  12:15  5  00:20  1
                                                  01:04     02:35     03:58                                  -00:20     00:52     01:03     05:45     01:20     00:45     01:23     01:44     11:13    -00:12   
 5. Kedy Liivakivi            01:39:17 17:32:03   99:17  6                                                                                                                                                       01:39:17
       0                           1              99:17  6                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  97:28                                                                                                                                                         
 6. Anni Kurik                01:39:37 17:31:40   99:37  7                                                                                                                                                       01:39:37
       0                           1              99:37  7                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  97:48                                                                                                                                                         
 7. Jan Aas                   01:40:47 17:59:54   02:17  4  06:22  3  30:34  5            47:00  5  49:30  5  53:19  5  56:03  5  59:29  5  67:06  5  84:15  5  85:58  5  91:18  5  97:22  5  99:49  5 100:47  5 01:40:47
   20275 Jõhvikas                  1              02:17  4  04:05  2  24:12  5                                03:49  4  02:44  4  03:26  5  07:37  4  17:09  5  01:43  5  05:20  5  06:04  5  02:27  4  00:58  5
                                                  00:28     00:00     16:58                                  -00:09     01:01     01:44     04:28     15:18     00:46     02:36     03:26     01:25     00:26   

2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.716 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 52)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Arne Kolk                 01:06:15 17:51:32   02:47  2  04:51  2            23:52  1  32:09  1  42:19  1  45:32  1  49:52  1  55:02  1  56:23  1  61:04  1  65:14  1  66:15  1 01:06:15
     415 Jõhvikas                  2              02:47  2  02:04  2                                10:10  5  03:13  4  04:20  4  05:10  2  01:21  2  04:41  1  04:10  2  01:01  4
                                                  00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Bachmann            01:10:23 17:47:55   03:30  5  05:53  4            31:39  3  40:24  3  46:08  3  49:04  3  53:46  3  58:45  3  60:07  3  64:57  3  69:01  2  70:23  2 01:10:23
     444 Jõhvikas                  2              03:30  5  02:23  3                                05:44  1  02:56  2  04:42  5  04:59  1  01:22  3  04:50  3  04:04  1  01:22  5
                                                  00:43     00:19                                  -04:26    -00:17     00:22    -00:11     00:01     00:09    -00:06     00:21   
 3. Helge Murutalu            01:11:57 18:00:00   02:47  2  04:30  1            29:36  2  38:47  2  44:31  2  47:41  2  50:23  2  57:02  2  58:43  2  63:33  2  71:04  3  71:57  3 01:11:57
   26422 Jõhvikas                  2              02:47  2  01:43  1                                05:44  1  03:10  3  02:42  1  06:39  5  01:41  5  04:50  3  07:31  5  00:53  3
                                                  00:00    -00:21                                  -04:26    -00:03    -01:38     01:29     00:20     00:09     03:21    -00:08   
 4. Mati Randoja              01:13:07 18:27:23   02:46  1  05:26  3            31:51  4  40:53  4  49:19  4  52:36  4  55:51  4  61:23  4  62:37  4  67:29  4  72:20  4  73:07  4 01:13:07
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              02:46  1  02:40  4                                08:26  3  03:17  5  03:15  2  05:32  4  01:14  1  04:52  5  04:51  3  00:47  1
                                                 -00:01     00:36                                  -01:44     00:04    -01:05     00:22    -00:07     00:11     00:41    -00:14   
 5. Olga Jakovleva            01:22:23 18:18:14   03:04  4  12:40  5            41:23  5  50:05  5  59:06  5  61:39  5  65:03  5  70:26  5  71:53  5  76:41  5  81:36  5  82:23  5 01:22:23
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              03:04  4  09:36  5                                09:01  4  02:33  1  03:24  3  05:23  3  01:27  4  04:48  2  04:55  4  00:47  1
                                                  00:17     07:32                                  -01:09    -00:40    -00:56     00:13     00:06     00:07     00:45    -00:14   

3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.159 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 52)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kadre Maalma              00:33:36 17:48:36   02:36  1  05:04  2  07:00  1  11:13  1  13:38  1  16:58  1  22:54  1  26:57  1  30:03  1  32:42  1  33:36  1 00:33:36
    1514 Jõhvikas                  3              02:36  1  02:28  6  01:56  1  04:13  2  02:25  1  03:20  1  05:56  1  04:03  1  03:06  9  02:39  1  00:54  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lev Migdalski             00:47:15 18:15:07   04:44  6  07:44  8  10:52  6  15:23  3  19:02  3  23:08  2  32:40  3  37:43  2  41:19  2  45:37  2  47:15  2 00:47:15
   14227 Jõhvikas                  3              04:44  6  03:00  9  03:08  5  04:31  3  03:39  7  04:06  3  09:32 10  05:03  3  03:36 10  04:18  8  01:38 11
                                                  02:08     00:32     01:12     00:18     01:14     00:46     03:36     01:00     00:30     01:39     00:44   
 3. Pjotr Aksjonov            00:50:41 18:23:58   11:26 10  13:29 10  16:47  9  20:31  5  23:48  4  28:51  4  36:06  4  42:13  4  45:15  4  49:30  3  50:41  3 00:50:41
    1695 Jõhvikas                  3              11:26 10  02:03  4  03:18  6  03:44  1  03:17  2  05:03  7  07:15  5  06:07  6  03:02  7  04:15  7  01:11  9
                                                  08:50    -00:25     01:22    -00:29     00:52     01:43     01:19     02:04    -00:04     01:36     00:17   
 4. Veera Randoja             00:51:39 18:20:13   03:18  4  05:54  4  09:28  3  14:17  2  18:23  2  23:15  3  32:14  2  37:56  3  44:22  3  50:12  4  51:39  4 00:51:39
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              03:18  4  02:36  8  03:34  8  04:49  4  04:06  8  04:52  5  08:59  6  05:42  5  06:26 11  05:50  9  01:27 10
                                                  00:42     00:08     01:38     00:36     01:41     01:32     03:03     01:39     03:20     03:11     00:33   
 5. Anne Jundas               00:53:54 17:34:20   09:17  9  11:48  9  15:07  8  20:11  4  24:47  5  30:08  5  37:17  5  46:30  5  49:35  5  52:51  5  53:54  5 00:53:54
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              09:17  9  02:31  7  03:19  7  05:04  5  04:36 10  05:21 10  07:09  4  09:13  7  03:05  8  03:16  2  01:03  4
                                                  06:41     00:03     01:23     00:51     02:11     02:01     01:13     05:10    -00:01     00:37     00:09   
 6. Jolan Aas                 01:02:19 17:59:59   02:50  2  04:34  1  18:17 10  33:45 11  37:12 11  41:30 11  47:44 10  51:59  7  54:19  7  61:35  6  62:19  6 01:02:19
   20656 Jõhvikas                  3              02:50  2  01:44  2  13:43 11  15:28  9  03:27  5  04:18  4  06:14  3  04:15  2  02:20  2  07:16 10  00:44  1
                                                  00:14    -00:44     11:47     11:15     01:02     00:58     00:18     00:12    -00:46     04:37    -00:10   
 7. Daisy Kroon               01:03:05 17:54:17   05:44  7  07:32  6  10:34  4  22:31  6  25:53  6  31:08  6  40:36  7  56:01  8  58:16  8  61:58  7  63:05  7 01:03:05
    1530 Jõhvikas                  3              05:44  7  01:48  3  03:02  2  11:57  7  03:22  3  05:15  9  09:28  8  15:25  8  02:15  1  03:42  5  01:07  6
                                                  03:08    -00:40     01:06     07:44     00:57     01:55     03:32     11:22    -00:51     01:03     00:13   
 8. Kaja Jõemets              01:03:09 17:54:15   05:53  8  07:36  7  10:39  5  22:36  7  26:02  7  31:14  7  40:35  6  56:04  9  58:25  9  62:02  8  63:09  8 01:03:09
   23058                           3              05:53  8  01:43  1  03:03  4  11:57  7  03:26  4  05:12  8  09:21  7  15:29 10  02:21  3  03:37  4  01:07  6
                                                  03:17    -00:45     01:07     07:44     01:01     01:52     03:25     11:26    -00:45     00:58     00:13   
 9. Anna Romanenko            01:04:53 18:09:35   03:23  5  07:16  5  12:59  7  28:58  9  33:30  9  37:16  9  43:19  9  48:31  6  50:54  6  64:06  9  64:53  9 01:04:53
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             3              03:23  5  03:53 11  05:43 10  15:59 10  04:32  9  03:46  2  06:03  2  05:12  4  02:23  4  13:12 11  00:47  2
                                                  00:47     01:25     03:47     11:46     02:07     00:26     00:07     01:09    -00:43     10:33    -00:07   
10. Aime Mõik                 01:05:47 17:51:33   03:05  3  05:14  3  08:16  2  25:21  8  28:50  8  33:47  8  43:15  8  58:40 10  61:13 10  64:39 10  65:47 10 01:05:47
    1520 Jõhvikas                  3              03:05  3  02:09  5  03:02  2  17:05 11  03:29  6  04:57  6  09:28  8  15:25  8  02:33  6  03:26  3  01:08  8
                                                  00:29    -00:19     01:06     12:52     01:04     01:37     03:32     11:22    -00:33     00:47     00:14   
11. Tatjana Sumilo            01:20:50 17:36:39   17:37 11  20:48 11  24:51 11  31:04 10  35:46 10  41:20 10  56:26 11  73:12 11  75:41 11  79:44 11  80:50 11 01:20:50
    6993 Jõhvikas                  3              17:37 11  03:11 10  04:03  9  06:13  6  04:42 11  05:34 11  15:06 11  16:46 11  02:29  5  04:03  6  01:06  5
                                                  15:01     00:43     02:07     02:00     02:17     02:14     09:10     12:43    -00:37     01:24     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     01:43     01:56     03:44     02:25     03:20     05:56     04:03     02:15     02:39     00:44   00:31:21

4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.419 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Karmel Elisabet Rooden    00:35:33 18:22:04   03:02  3  06:06  2  10:24  2  14:20  2  20:00  2  29:16  2  34:44  2  35:33  1 00:35:33
   27405 2011                      4              03:02  3  03:04  2  04:18  1  03:56  1  05:40  2  09:16  3  05:28  1  00:49  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Rooden               00:35:38 18:22:01   03:02  3  06:02  1  10:20  1  14:16  1  19:54  1  29:06  1  34:35  1  35:38  2 00:35:38
    1500                           4              03:02  3  03:00  1  04:18  1  03:56  1  05:38  1  09:12  2  05:29  2  01:03  4
                                                  00:00    -00:04     00:00     00:00    -00:02    -00:04     00:01     00:14   
 3. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:41:04 19:04:37   02:45  1  07:39  3  12:56  3  17:58  3  25:14  3  33:46  3  40:31  3  41:04  3 00:41:04
   14317 Jõhvikas                  4              02:45  1  04:54  4  05:17  4  05:02  4  07:16  3  08:32  1  06:45  4  00:33  2
                                                 -00:17     01:50     00:59     01:06     01:36    -00:44     01:17    -00:16   
 4. Artur Tsusas              00:41:07 19:04:32   03:01  2  07:50  4  13:03  4  18:00  4  25:30  4  35:07  4  40:38  4  41:07  4 00:41:07
   19070 x52                       4              03:01  2  04:49  3  05:13  3  04:57  3  07:30  4  09:37  4  05:31  3  00:29  1
                                                 -00:01     01:45     00:55     01:01     01:50     00:21     00:03    -00:20   
 5. Kaarel Koitmets           01:14:44 17:23:55   07:08  5  21:58  5  29:56  5  36:16  5  46:12  5  63:33  5  72:30  5  74:44  5 01:14:44
     383 Jõhvikas                  4              07:08  5  14:50  5  07:58  5  06:20  5  09:56  5  17:21  5  08:57  5  02:14  5
                                                  04:06     11:46     03:40     02:24     04:16     08:05     03:29     01:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     03:00     04:18     03:56     05:38     08:32     05:28     00:29   00:34:06

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Triin Salomets            01:39:37 17:31:39   03:44  09:58  23:46  46:41  55:20  58:29  62:05  65:28  74:26  77:17  78:51  86:20  88:54  98:54  99:37 01:39:37 14p
       0 x25                       VALIK          03:44  06:14  13:48  22:55  08:39  03:09  03:36  03:23  08:58  02:51  01:34  07:29  02:34  10:00  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]Finish     =14
 2. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:35:49 18:25:11   02:31  05:17  10:06  13:14  17:38  20:55  27:34  32:35  35:10  35:49 00:35:49 9p
   15747 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          02:31  02:46  04:49  03:08  04:24  03:17  06:39  05:01  02:35  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =9
 3. Margit Ahu                01:48:41 18:10:43   02:34  05:26         37:36  62:31  83:06  89:18  92:58 102:47 108:41 01:48:41 9p
   22333 SK Murakas                VALIK          02:34  02:52                       20:35  06:12  03:40  09:49  05:54
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]Finish     =9
 4. Anette Ahu                01:48:42 18:10:44   02:35  05:21         38:05  62:34  83:09  89:19  92:54 102:44 108:42 01:48:42 9p
   22340                           VALIK          02:35  02:46                       20:35  06:10  03:35  09:50  05:58
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]Finish     =9
 5. Ljubov Kiritsuk           01:56:59 18:16:31   02:49  09:57  35:22         60:08  69:00  79:56  91:10  94:52 116:59 01:56:59 9p
   33892                           VALIK          02:49  07:08  25:25                       10:56  11:14  03:42  22:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
 6. Aleksei Kiritsuk          01:57:00 18:16:29   02:48  10:13  34:52         60:36  69:22  79:52  91:15  94:40 117:00 01:57:00 9p
   33894                           VALIK          02:48  07:25  24:39                       10:30  11:23  03:25  22:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
 7. Kennet Pisarev            01:26:26 17:17:02   04:19  06:40         39:24  54:24  76:05  86:26 01:26:26 6p
   21875 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          04:19  02:21                       21:41  10:21
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]Finish     =6
 8. Andrus Pisarev            01:26:27 17:17:00   04:19  06:39         39:30  54:22  76:17  86:27 01:26:27 6p
   21689                           VALIK          04:19  02:20                       21:55  10:10
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]Finish     =6

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.05.2021 10:34:11 Jõhvikas