Ida-Viru RO MV

21.07.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [M16] [M21] [M35] [M50]
[N16] [N35] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 11 KP 10.98 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Mikk Põdra                 01:22:33 18:04:00   01:55  2  10:16  2  15:10  3  20:26  2  29:13  2  35:54  2  53:19  2  59:02  1  65:43  1  75:43  1  79:54  1  82:33  1 01:22:33
        7 Toila                                     01:55  2  08:21  2  04:54  3  05:16  2  08:47  2  06:41  2  17:25  2  05:43  1  06:41  2  10:00  3  04:11  3  02:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sergei Muiznieks           01:31:31 18:08:00   02:05  3  10:41  3  14:46  2  20:35  3  34:59  3  41:42  3  51:25  1  66:39  2  76:22  2  84:20  2  88:17  2  91:31  2 01:31:31
       11 Narva                                     02:05  3  08:36  3  04:05  2  05:49  3  14:24  3  06:43  3  09:43  1  15:14  2  09:43  3  07:58  2  03:57  2  03:14  2
                                                    00:10     00:15    -00:49     00:33     05:37     00:02    -07:42     09:31     03:02    -02:02    -00:14     00:35   
     Arbo Rae                   DQ       18:12:00   01:35  1  05:19  1  08:18  1  12:21  1  18:42  1  22:42  1                                                             DQ
       15 RSK Rae                                   01:35  1  03:44  1  02:59  1  04:03  1  06:21  1  04:00  1                      04:35  1  07:27  1  03:02  1          
                                                   -00:20    -04:37    -01:55    -01:13    -02:26    -02:41                        -02:06    -02:33    -01:09             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     03:44     02:59     04:03     06:21     04:00     09:43     05:43     04:35     07:27     03:02     02:39   00:55:51

M35 Rada (1): 11 KP 10.98 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Pekk                  00:50:13 18:02:00   01:23  1  05:03  1  08:01  1  12:16  1  20:14  1  23:29  1  27:21  1  33:30  1  37:47  1  45:08  1  48:06  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
        5 Toila                                     01:23  1  03:40  1  02:58  1  04:15  1  07:58  3  03:15  1  03:52  1  06:09  1  04:17  1  07:21  1  02:58  1  02:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Randy Orel                 01:22:51 18:14:00   01:59  5  10:34  6  15:51  4  21:58  3  30:41  3  38:40  3  43:34  2  50:47  2  63:39  2  76:53  2  80:15  2  82:51  2 01:22:51
       17 Jõhvi                                     01:59  5  08:35  6  05:17  4  06:07  4  08:43  4  07:59  5  04:54  2  07:13  2  12:52  4  13:14  3  03:22  3  02:36  3
                                                    00:36     04:55     02:19     01:52     00:45     04:44     01:02     01:04     08:35     05:53     00:24     00:29   
  3. Ivar Rooma                 01:23:31 19:11:00   02:29  6  09:12  3  13:52  3  25:00  5  32:10  5  41:54  5  51:39  4  59:04  3  67:05  3  77:18  3  80:46  3  83:31  3 01:23:31
       23 Toila                                     02:29  6  06:43  3  04:40  2  11:08  5  07:10  2  09:44  6  09:45  4  07:25  3  08:01  2  10:13  2  03:28  4  02:45  4
                                                    01:06     03:03     01:42     06:53    -00:48     06:29     05:53     01:16     03:44     02:52     00:30     00:38   
  4. Igor Petrovitski           01:30:50 18:06:00   01:46  3  09:41  5  16:52  5  22:41  4  32:04  4  39:20  4  48:46  3  60:41  4  71:47  4  85:01  4  88:19  4  90:50  4 01:30:50
        9 Jõhvi                                     01:46  3  07:55  5  07:11  5  05:49  3  09:23  6  07:16  4  09:26  3  11:55  4  11:06  3  13:14  3  03:18  2  02:31  2
                                                    00:23     04:15     04:13     01:34     01:25     04:01     05:34     05:46     06:49     05:53     00:20     00:24   
  5. Konstantin Vimberg         02:04:27 18:18:00   01:47  4  09:19  4  20:05  6  31:30  6  40:38  6  44:41  6  70:24  5  85:57  5 103:31  5 116:46  5 120:40  5 124:27  5 02:04:27
       21 Narva                                     01:47  4  07:32  4  10:46  6  11:25  6  09:08  5  04:03  2  25:43  5  15:33  5  17:34  5  13:15  5  03:54  5  03:47  5
                                                    00:24     03:52     07:48     07:10     01:10     00:48     21:51     09:24     13:17     05:54     00:56     01:40   
     Urmas Sulaoja              DQ       18:10:00   01:43  2  06:30  2  11:22  2  16:17  2  23:08  2  29:51  2                                                             DQ
       13 Jõhvi                                     01:43  2  04:47  2  04:52  3  04:55  2  06:51  1  06:43  3                                                            
                                                    00:20     01:07     01:54     00:40    -01:07     03:28                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:40     02:58     04:15     06:51     03:15     03:52     06:09     04:17     07:21     02:58     02:07   00:49:06

M16 Rada (2): 7 KP 6.45 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 52)   5.( 42)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Heigo Pikkor               00:50:45 18:06:00   05:15  1  10:26  1  20:49  1  30:35  1  41:24  1  45:03  1  48:08  1  50:45  1 00:50:45
       10 K-Nõmme                                   05:15  1  05:11  1  10:23  2  09:46  1  10:49  2  03:39  1  03:05  1  02:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürmo Rooma                00:54:54 18:03:00   07:16  2  13:54  2  23:57  2  33:47  2  44:15  2  48:02  2  52:02  2  54:54  2 00:54:54
        6 Toila                                     07:16  2  06:38  2  10:03  1  09:50  2  10:28  1  03:47  2  04:00  2  02:52  2
                                                    02:01     01:27    -00:20     00:04    -00:21     00:08     00:55     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     05:11     10:03     09:46     10:28     03:39     03:05     02:37   00:50:04

N16 Rada (2): 7 KP 6.45 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 52)   5.( 42)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:53:49 18:04:00   06:12  2  12:57  2  22:52  1  32:42  1  42:17  1  47:29  1  51:03  1  53:49  1 00:53:49
        8 K-Järve                                   06:12  2  06:45  2  09:55  1  09:50  2  09:35  2  05:12  2  03:34  2  02:46  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jonne Rooma                00:55:34 18:02:00   04:53  1  08:53  1  26:44  2  35:05  2  44:19  2  49:20  2  52:51  2  55:34  2 00:55:34
        4 Toila                                     04:53  1  04:00  1  17:51  2  08:21  1  09:14  1  05:01  1  03:31  1  02:43  1
                                                   -01:19    -02:45     07:56    -01:29    -00:21    -00:11    -00:03    -00:03   
  3. Reelika Vallas             01:59:31 18:18:00   10:37  3  22:23  3  76:35  3  88:36  3 102:40  3 111:06  3 116:09  3 119:31  3 01:59:31
        1 Jõhvi                                     10:37  3  11:46  3  54:12  3  12:01  3  14:04  3  08:26  3  05:03  3  03:22  3
                                                    04:25     05:01     44:17     02:11     04:29     03:14     01:29     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:53     04:00     09:55     08:21     09:14     05:01     03:31     02:43   00:47:38

N35 Rada (2): 7 KP 6.45 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 52)   5.( 42)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Piret Niglas               00:48:02 18:10:00   05:16  2  11:20  1  19:38  1  31:41  2  37:43  2  40:52  1  44:57  1  48:02  1 00:48:02
       14 K-Järve                                   05:16  2  06:04  1  08:18  1  12:03  2  06:02  1  03:09  1  04:05  1  03:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadre Maalma               00:50:20 19:11:00   04:36  1  12:03  2  20:58  2  29:27  1  35:33  1  43:20  2  47:27  2  50:20  2 00:50:20
       24 Jõhvi                                     04:36  1  07:27  2  08:55  2  08:29  1  06:06  2  07:47  2  04:07  2  02:53  1
                                                   -00:40     01:23     00:37    -03:34     00:04     04:38     00:02    -00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     06:04     08:18     08:29     06:02     03:09     04:05     02:53   00:43:36

M50 Rada (2): 7 KP 6.45 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 52)   5.( 42)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Mati Randoja               00:58:12 18:08:00   05:49  3  09:43  1  27:57  2  38:31  2  45:31  2  50:12  2  55:20  1  58:12  1 00:58:12
       12 Narva                                     05:49  3  03:54  1  18:14  3  10:34  3  07:00  1  04:41  1  05:08  3  02:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülo Tuur                   01:08:03 18:20:00   05:06  2  10:38  2  37:49  3  44:53  3  55:29  3  60:48  3  65:00  2  68:03  2 01:08:03
       22 Püssi                                     05:06  2  05:32  2  27:11  5  07:04  1  10:36  3  05:19  2  04:12  1  03:03  2
                                                   -00:43     01:38     08:57    -03:30     03:36     00:38    -00:56     00:11   
  3. Aleksandr Gnidenko         02:01:32 18:16:00   48:32  5  54:14  4  76:28  4  89:54  5 104:37  5 113:12  4 118:16  3 121:32  3 02:01:32
       20 Narva                                     48:32  5  05:42  3  22:14  4  13:26  5  14:43  4  08:35  4  05:04  2  03:16  3
                                                    42:43     01:48     04:00     02:52     07:43     03:54    -00:04     00:24   
  4. Pjotr Aksjonov             02:05:53 18:12:00   43:36  4  64:05  5  76:46  5  89:16  4 104:21  4 116:56  5 122:12  4 125:53  4 02:05:53
       16 Narva                                     43:36  4  20:29  5  12:41  2  12:30  4  15:05  5  12:35  5  05:16  4  03:41  4
                                                    37:47     16:35    -05:33     01:56     08:05     07:54     00:08     00:49   
     Vladimir Sidorov           DQ       18:03:00   03:22  1  11:03  3  16:19  1  24:38  1  33:03  1  39:43  1                     DQ
        2                                           03:22  1  07:41  4  05:16  1  08:19  2  08:25  2  06:40  3                    
                                                   -02:27     03:47    -12:58    -02:15     01:25     01:59                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     03:54     05:16     07:04     07:00     04:41     04:12     02:52   00:38:21

N50 Rada (2): 7 KP 6.45 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 52)   5.( 42)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Olga Jakovleva             01:15:04 18:14:00   11:55  1  18:16  1  31:25  1  43:35  1  53:57  1  65:59  1  71:08  1  75:04  1 01:15:04
       18 Narva                                     11:55  1  06:21  1  13:09  1  12:10  1  10:22  1  12:02  1  05:09  1  03:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:55     06:21     13:09     12:10     10:22     12:02     05:09     03:56   01:15:04

#1 Rada (M21,M35): 11 KP 10.98 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Pekk                  00:50:13 18:02:00   01:23  1  05:03  1  08:01  1  12:16  1  20:14  2  23:29  2  27:21  1  33:30  1  37:47  1  45:08  1  48:06  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
        5 Toila                                     01:23  1  03:40  1  02:58  1  04:15  2  07:58  4  03:15  1  03:52  1  06:09  2  04:17  1  07:21  1  02:58  1  02:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikk Põdra                 01:22:33 18:04:00   01:55  6  10:16  7  15:10  6  20:26  4  29:13  4  35:54  4  53:19  6  59:02  3  65:43  3  75:43  2  79:54  2  82:33  2 01:22:33
        7 Toila                                     01:55  6  08:21  7  04:54  6  05:16  4  08:47  6  06:41  4  17:25  6  05:43  1  06:41  3  10:00  4  04:11  8  02:39  4
                                                    00:32     04:41     01:56     01:01     00:49     03:26     13:33    -00:26     02:24     02:39     01:13     00:32   
  3. Randy Orel                 01:22:51 18:14:00   01:59  7  10:34  8  15:51  7  21:58  6  30:41  5  38:40  5  43:34  2  50:47  2  63:39  2  76:53  3  80:15  3  82:51  3 01:22:51
       17 Jõhvi                                     01:59  7  08:35  8  05:17  7  06:07  7  08:43  5  07:59  8  04:54  2  07:13  3  12:52  7  13:14  6  03:22  4  02:36  3
                                                    00:36     04:55     02:19     01:52     00:45     04:44     01:02     01:04     08:35     05:53     00:24     00:29   
  4. Ivar Rooma                 01:23:31 19:11:00   02:29  9  09:12  4  13:52  4  25:00  8  32:10  7  41:54  8  51:39  5  59:04  4  67:05  4  77:18  4  80:46  4  83:31  4 01:23:31
       23 Toila                                     02:29  9  06:43  4  04:40  4  11:08  8  07:10  3  09:44  9  09:45  5  07:25  4  08:01  4  10:13  5  03:28  5  02:45  5
                                                    01:06     03:03     01:42     06:53    -00:48     06:29     05:53     01:16     03:44     02:52     00:30     00:38   
  5. Igor Petrovitski           01:30:50 18:06:00   01:46  4  09:41  6  16:52  8  22:41  7  32:04  6  39:20  6  48:46  3  60:41  5  71:47  5  85:01  6  88:19  6  90:50  5 01:30:50
        9 Jõhvi                                     01:46  4  07:55  6  07:11  8  05:49  5  09:23  8  07:16  7  09:26  3  11:55  5  11:06  6  13:14  6  03:18  3  02:31  2
                                                    00:23     04:15     04:13     01:34     01:25     04:01     05:34     05:46     06:49     05:53     00:20     00:24   
  6. Sergei Muiznieks           01:31:31 18:08:00   02:05  8  10:41  9  14:46  5  20:35  5  34:59  8  41:42  7  51:25  4  66:39  6  76:22  6  84:20  5  88:17  5  91:31  6 01:31:31
       11 Narva                                     02:05  8  08:36  9  04:05  3  05:49  5  14:24  9  06:43  5  09:43  4  15:14  6  09:43  5  07:58  3  03:57  7  03:14  6
                                                    00:42     04:56     01:07     01:34     06:26     03:28     05:51     09:05     05:26     00:37     00:59     01:07   
  7. Konstantin Vimberg         02:04:27 18:18:00   01:47  5  09:19  5  20:05  9  31:30  9  40:38  9  44:41  9  70:24  7  85:57  7 103:31  7 116:46  7 120:40  7 124:27  7 02:04:27
       21 Narva                                     01:47  5  07:32  5  10:46  9  11:25  9  09:08  7  04:03  3  25:43  7  15:33  7  17:34  8  13:15  8  03:54  6  03:47  7
                                                    00:24     03:52     07:48     07:10     01:10     00:48     21:51     09:24     13:17     05:54     00:56     01:40   
     Urmas Sulaoja              DQ       18:10:00   01:43  3  06:30  3  11:22  3  16:17  3  23:08  3  29:51  3                                                             DQ
       13 Jõhvi                                     01:43  3  04:47  3  04:52  5  04:55  3  06:51  2  06:43  5                                                            
                                                    00:20     01:07     01:54     00:40    -01:07     03:28                                                               
     Arbo Rae                   DQ       18:12:00   01:35  2  05:19  2  08:18  2  12:21  2  18:42  1  22:42  1                                                             DQ
       15 RSK Rae                                   01:35  2  03:44  2  02:59  2  04:03  1  06:21  1  04:00  2                      04:35  2  07:27  2  03:02  2          
                                                    00:12     00:04     00:01    -00:12    -01:37     00:45                         00:18     00:06     00:04             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:40     02:58     04:03     06:21     03:15     03:52     05:43     04:17     07:21     02:58     02:07   00:47:58

#2 Rada (M16,N16,N35,M50,N50): 7 KP 6.45 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 52)   5.( 42)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Piret Niglas               00:48:02 18:10:00   05:16  6  11:20  6  19:38  2  31:41  4  37:43  3  40:52  2  44:57  1  48:02  1 00:48:02
       14 K-Järve                                   05:16  6  06:04  6  08:18  2  12:03 10  06:02  1  03:09  1  04:05  5  03:05  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadre Maalma               00:50:20 19:11:00   04:36  2  12:03  7  20:58  4  29:27  2  35:33  2  43:20  3  47:27  2  50:20  2 00:50:20
       24 Jõhvi                                     04:36  2  07:27 10  08:55  3  08:29  4  06:06  2  07:47  9  04:07  6  02:53  6
                                                   -00:40     01:23     00:37    -03:34     00:04     04:38     00:02    -00:12   
  3. Heigo Pikkor               00:50:45 18:06:00   05:15  5  10:26  3  20:49  3  30:35  3  41:24  4  45:03  4  48:08  3  50:45  3 00:50:45
       10 K-Nõmme                                   05:15  5  05:11  3  10:23  6  09:46  5  10:49 10  03:39  2  03:05  1  02:37  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:53     02:05    -02:17     04:47     00:30    -01:00    -00:28   
  4. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:53:49 18:04:00   06:12  8  12:57  8  22:52  5  32:42  5  42:17  5  47:29  5  51:03  4  53:49  4 00:53:49
        8 K-Järve                                   06:12  8  06:45  9  09:55  4  09:50  6  09:35  6  05:12  6  03:34  3  02:46  3
                                                    00:56     00:41     01:37    -02:13     03:33     02:03    -00:31    -00:19   
  5. Jürmo Rooma                00:54:54 18:03:00   07:16  9  13:54  9  23:57  6  33:47  6  44:15  6  48:02  6  52:02  5  54:54  5 00:54:54
        6 Toila                                     07:16  9  06:38  8  10:03  5  09:50  6  10:28  8  03:47  3  04:00  4  02:52  4
                                                    02:00     00:34     01:45    -02:13     04:26     00:38    -00:05    -00:13   
  6. Jonne Rooma                00:55:34 18:02:00   04:53  3  08:53  1  26:44  7  35:05  7  44:19  7  49:20  7  52:51  6  55:34  6 00:55:34
        4 Toila                                     04:53  3  04:00  2  17:51  9  08:21  3  09:14  5  05:01  5  03:31  2  02:43  2
                                                   -00:23    -02:04     09:33    -03:42     03:12     01:52    -00:34    -00:22   
  7. Mati Randoja               00:58:12 18:08:00   05:49  7  09:43  2  27:57  8  38:31  8  45:31  8  50:12  8  55:20  7  58:12  7 00:58:12
       12 Narva                                     05:49  7  03:54  1  18:14 10  10:34  8  07:00  3  04:41  4  05:08 10  02:52  4
                                                    00:33    -02:10     09:56    -01:29     00:58     01:32     01:03    -00:13   
  8. Ülo Tuur                   01:08:03 18:20:00   05:06  4  10:38  4  37:49 10  44:53 10  55:29 10  60:48  9  65:00  8  68:03  8 01:08:03
       22 Püssi                                     05:06  4  05:32  4  27:11 12  07:04  1  10:36  9  05:19  7  04:12  7  03:03  7
                                                   -00:10    -00:32     18:53    -04:59     04:34     02:10     00:07    -00:02   
  9. Olga Jakovleva             01:15:04 18:14:00   11:55 11  18:16 10  31:25  9  43:35  9  53:57  9  65:59 10  71:08  9  75:04  9 01:15:04
       18 Narva                                     11:55 11  06:21  7  13:09  8  12:10 11  10:22  7  12:02 12  05:09 11  03:56 12
                                                    06:39     00:17     04:51     00:07     04:20     08:53     01:04     00:51   
 10. Reelika Vallas             01:59:31 18:18:00   10:37 10  22:23 11  76:35 12  88:36 11 102:40 11 111:06 11 116:09 10 119:31 10 01:59:31
        1 Jõhvi                                     10:37 10  11:46 12  54:12 13  12:01  9  14:04 11  08:26 10  05:03  8  03:22 10
                                                    05:21     05:42     45:54    -00:02     08:02     05:17     00:58     00:17   
 11. Aleksandr Gnidenko         02:01:32 18:16:00   48:32 13  54:14 12  76:28 11  89:54 13 104:37 13 113:12 12 118:16 11 121:32 11 02:01:32
       20 Narva                                     48:32 13  05:42  5  22:14 11  13:26 13  14:43 12  08:35 11  05:04  9  03:16  9
                                                    43:16    -00:22     13:56     01:23     08:41     05:26     00:59     00:11   
 12. Pjotr Aksjonov             02:05:53 18:12:00   43:36 12  64:05 13  76:46 13  89:16 12 104:21 12 116:56 13 122:12 12 125:53 12 02:05:53
       16 Narva                                     43:36 12  20:29 13  12:41  7  12:30 12  15:05 13  12:35 13  05:16 12  03:41 11
                                                    38:20     14:25     04:23     00:27     09:03     09:26     01:11     00:36   
     Vladimir Sidorov           DQ       18:03:00   03:22  1  11:03  5  16:19  1  24:38  1  33:03  1  39:43  1                     DQ
        2                                           03:22  1  07:41 11  05:16  1  08:19  2  08:25  4  06:40  8                    
                                                   -01:54     01:37    -03:02    -03:44     02:23     03:31                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     03:54     05:16     07:04     06:02     03:09     03:05     02:37   00:34:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 21.07.2011 23:17:44 Jõhvikas