ON Sinimäe 2011

15.09.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Tiit Vainura
[1] [2] [2A] [3] [RO]
1 Rada (1): 11 KP 3.64 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1762 Enn Kukk     ind.         LSF PT      00:31:39
  2.  936 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas    00:32:46
  3.15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus  00:35:53
  4.15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Silbet      00:37:55
  5.15937 Sergei Medvedjev          Trendis OÜ  00:42:28
  6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas    00:42:49
  7. 1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas    00:43:23
  8. 9938 Toomas Nestor             Jõhvikas    00:47:35
  9.14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas    00:48:49
 10.17641 Olga Mesilane             K-Järve Ke  00:49:43
 11.17642 Yury Sokurov              EE NEJ      00:49:47
 12.    0 Sandro Maksimov           Sinimäe PK  01:59:16
 13.    0 Linda Emilie Teetlok      Sinimäe PK  01:59:21
 14.    0 Kätrin Jaakson            Sinimäe PK  01:59:37
      415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas    DQ      
    14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas    DQ      
    15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas    DQ      
        0 Tom Maksimov              Sinimäe PK  DQ      
        0 Richard Tartu             Sinimäe PK  DQ      
    17095 Deniss Botsarov           Skaudiklub  DQ      
    16460 Anatoli Makarov           Narva KÕK   DQ      
2 Rada (2): 8 KP 2.58 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas    00:33:28
  2.10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas    00:33:31
  3.15648 Dmitri Gridin                         00:37:45
  4.17102 Julia Pill                Narva KÕK   00:38:00
  5.11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    00:40:28
  6. 1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas    00:42:50
  7. 3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas    00:49:52
  8.17105 Tatjana Sumilo                        00:50:46
  9.17022 Mihhail Tint              Jõhvikas    00:53:25
 10.    0 Aleksandr Piekutovski     Skaudiklub  00:54:05
 11.15643 Pavel Stoljarov           Ahtme Gümn  00:58:39
 12.15644 Andrei Stoljarov                      00:58:49
 13.    0 Lii Maksimov              Sinimäe PK  01:03:31
      444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas    DQ      
2A Rada (3): 8 KP 2.58 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17104 Argo Rebban               Mäetaguse   00:31:05
  2.14311 Kristjan Onton            Jõhvikas    00:31:08
  3.14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas    00:36:29
  4. 1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas    00:37:37
  5.  383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas    00:52:10
  6.    0 Anton Przludski           Sinimäe PK  01:54:07
  7.    0 Taavet Kasikov            Sinimäe PK  01:54:15
    17103 Robin Randaru             Mäetaguse   DQ      
    14562 Imre Poom                 Jõhvikas    DQ      
    17098 Magnus Kalmo              Mäetaguse   DQ      
      448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    DQ      
3 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.15 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15625 Marten  Kuusmann          Jõhvikas    00:07:45
  2.14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas    00:08:36
  3.15626 Kaspar Kuusmann           Kohtla Põh  00:08:37
  4.14149 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas    00:09:07
  5.15624 Carmel Poom               Kohtla Põh  00:12:16
  6.15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas    00:13:19
  7.15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas    00:13:22
  8.15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Narva Eest  00:15:07
  9.15649 Ravel Leisalu             Voka laste  00:15:36
 10.15741 Anne-Mari Vainura         Narva Eest  00:16:12
 11.15615 Ott-Marti Vainura         Narva last  00:16:14
 12.13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas    00:16:25
 13.17633 Kim Migdalski             Narva 11.   00:17:10
 14. 3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas    00:19:53
 15.  441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas    00:22:39
 16.16334 Regina Poom               Kohtla Põh  00:29:58
 17.15610 Kristina Suokas           -           00:30:50
 18.17106 Georgi Teplov             Narva Kesk  00:38:02
 19.    0 Lena Toltsanova           Skaudiklub  00:38:32
 20.    0 Maksimiljan Piekutovski   Skaudiklub  00:38:41
 21.    0 Nikita Piekutovski        Skaudiklub  00:38:46
 22.    0 Erhard  Tartu             Sinimäe PK  00:58:49
RO Rada (5): 7 KP 4.36 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9937 Paul Nestor               Jõhvikas    00:22:46
  2. 2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas    00:25:54
  3. 1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT      00:26:18
  4.15614 Randy Orel                EE AS Jaot  00:32:40
  5.14336 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas    00:32:45
  6.13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas    00:32:49
  7.14312 Heigo Pikkor              Jõhvikas    00:40:43

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 20.09.2011 0:22:07 Jõhvikas