ON Toila 2011

19.05.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Kadre Maalma
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9937 Paul Nestor               Jõhvikas    00:30:45
  2. 1762 Enn Kukk                              00:33:37
  3.  639 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas    00:36:01
  4.15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus  00:36:03
  5. 2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas    00:36:15
  6.14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas    00:40:01
  7.15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas    00:40:22
  8.14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas    00:40:42
  9.  465 Ülo Tuur                              00:42:19
 10. 1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas    00:42:44
 11.15621 Lembit Luha               Jõhvikas    00:42:50
 12.15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Silbet      00:45:34
 13. 9938 Toomas Nestor             Jõhvikas    00:47:20
 14.  415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas    00:47:39
 15.14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas    00:50:22
 16. 1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas    00:50:27
 17.15614 Randy Orel                EE AS Jaot  00:55:09
 18. 7897 Kaido Kägu                Sinine Zet  00:58:32
 19.14361 Igor Petrovitski          Söögitakso  00:58:35
 20.    0 Maksim Bezgatsev          Narva Pähk  01:00:06
    14562 Imre Poom                 Jõhvikas    DQ      
#2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15626 Kaspar Kuusmann           Kohtla PK   00:27:14
  2.14311 Kristjan Onton            Kohtla PK   00:27:17
  3.15625 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla PK   00:27:19
  4.17095 Deniss Botsarov           Skaudiklub  00:28:33
  5.14312 Heigo Pikkor              Jõhvikas    00:30:14
  6.17104 Argo Rebban               Mäetaguse   00:30:19
  7.10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas    00:30:20
  8.10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas    00:30:23
  9.14313 Mikk Rooden               Jõhvikas    00:33:37
 10.  444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas    00:36:21
 11.15937 Sergei Medvedjev          Trendis OÜ  00:39:48
 12.    0 Katrel Virkus             Alutaguse   00:40:30
 13.17109 Karmel Virkus             Järve Gümn  00:40:31
 14.11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    00:40:51
 15.14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Söögitakso  00:41:17
 16. 1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas    00:43:21
 17.    0 Nikolai Kotisov           Narva Paju  00:47:20
 17.    0 Deniss Bodnja             Narva Paju  00:47:20
 19.17102 Julia Pill                Narva KÕK   00:50:29
 20.15648 Dmitri Gridin                         00:50:33
 21.  383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas    00:51:14
 22.15607 Maarja Abel               Järve Gümn  00:59:39
 23.15608 Signe Abel                -           01:00:10
 24.15609 Alo Abel                  -           01:00:21
 25.    0 Aleksei Regentov          Narva Paju  01:03:11
 25.    0 Artjom Kalinjuk           Narva Vana  01:03:11
 27.    0 Igor Novikov              Narva Paju  01:36:16
 27.    0 Kirill Mihhailov          Narva Paju  01:36:16
#3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17111 Vane Vähk                 Alutaguse   00:24:47
  2.17103 Robin Randaru             Mäetaguse   00:25:29
  3.    0 Meeli Heeringson          Mäetaguse   00:25:42
  3.17100 Rauno Lehes               Mäetaguse   00:25:42
  5.17098 Magnus Kalmo              Mäetaguse   00:25:46
  6. 3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas    00:26:39
  7.  448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    00:27:36
  8.17105 Tatjana Sumilo                        00:28:33
  9.    0 Robert Tarum              Toila G     00:28:56
 10.    0 Marten  Kiik              Toila G     00:29:10
 11.14149 Jürmo  Rooma              Järve Gümn  00:31:13
 12.14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas    00:36:52
 13.15611 Veera Randoja                         00:38:27
 14.15649 Ravel Leisalu             Voka laste  00:41:36
 15.15624 Carmel Poom               Kohtla Põh  00:42:39
 16.15610 Kristina Suokas           -           00:42:48
 17.15743 Maire Aul                 Jõhvikas    00:43:38
 18.17107 Aveli Uustalu             Alutaguse   00:44:19
 19.    0 Ave Uustalu               Alutaguse   00:44:25
 20.    0 Kaivo-Mart Kangro         Alutaguse   00:44:27
 20.17099 Martin Küüsmaa            Alutaguse   00:44:27
 22.17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub  00:48:15
 23.15643 Pavel Stoljarov           Ahtme G     00:53:58
 24.17106 Georgi Teplov             Narva Kesk  00:54:08
 25.16335 Kirill Tint               Narva Pähk  00:54:24
 26.15644 Andrei Stoljarov                      00:54:38
 27.17097 Dmitri Jemeljanov         Narva Kesk  00:56:21
 28.  441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas    00:57:42
 29. 3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas    01:04:45
        0 Vladimir Nikitin          NarvaNMK    DQ      
#4 Rada (4): 4 KP 0.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Kohtla PK   00:11:20
  2.16334 Regina Poom               Kohtla Põh  00:16:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 20.05.2011 0:24:30 Jõhvikas