ON Pannjärve 2011

05.05.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Toomas Nestor
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Rada (1): 11 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Väino Aul                  00:32:22 18:20:36   01:20  6  03:56  5  06:25  4  10:07  5  12:22  5  15:06  4  17:11  4  21:00  4  24:29  3  28:09  1  30:32  1  32:22  1 00:32:22
      936 Jõhvikas                                  01:20  6  02:36  3  02:29  3  03:42  7  02:15  5  02:44  4  02:05  4  03:49  1  03:29  2  03:40  2  02:23  3  01:50  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Robert Peets               00:33:03 18:39:56   01:26 10  03:46  2  06:34  5  09:46  3  12:04  3  14:44  3  16:44  3  20:59  3  24:43  4  28:20  2  31:03  2  33:03  2 00:33:03
    11704 Alutaguse SK                              01:26 10  02:20  2  02:48  6  03:12  3  02:18  6  02:40  3  02:00  3  04:15  3  03:44  4  03:37  1  02:43  5  02:00  8
                                                    00:06    -00:16     00:19    -00:30     00:03    -00:04    -00:05     00:26     00:15    -00:03     00:20     00:10   
  3. Urmas Sulaoja              00:33:28 16:50:16   01:15  3  03:53  4  06:03  2  09:01  2  11:14  2  13:44  2  15:36  2  20:12  2  24:01  2  29:14  3  31:29  3  33:28  3 00:33:28
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  01:15  3  02:38  5  02:10  2  02:58  2  02:13  4  02:30  2  01:52  2  04:36  8  03:49  5  05:13 10  02:15  2  01:59  6
                                                   -00:05     00:02    -00:19    -00:44    -00:02    -00:14    -00:13     00:47     00:20     01:33    -00:08     00:09   
  4. Sergei Mui?nieks           00:36:27 18:38:31   01:09  2  03:46  2  06:20  3  09:54  4  12:17  4  15:30  5  18:07  5  22:31  5  26:58  5  31:19  4  34:17  4  36:27  4 00:36:27
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  01:09  2  02:37  4  02:34  4  03:34  5  02:23  7  03:13 10  02:37 11  04:24  5  04:27  9  04:21  8  02:58  9  02:10 12
                                                   -00:11     00:01     00:05    -00:08     00:08     00:29     00:32     00:35     00:58     00:41     00:35     00:20   
  5. Mati Randoja               00:39:43 18:28:42   01:21  7  04:07  7  07:08  6  11:08  6  14:41  7  17:48  7  20:01  7  26:43 11  30:44  7  34:46  5  37:39  5  39:43  5 00:39:43
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  01:21  7  02:46  6  03:01  8  04:00 11  03:33 18  03:07  9  02:13  6  06:42 18  04:01  6  04:02  5  02:53  7  02:04  9
                                                    00:01     00:10     00:32     00:18     01:18     00:23     00:08     02:53     00:32     00:22     00:30     00:14   
  6. Imre Poom                  00:41:00 19:12:59   01:27 11  04:26  9  09:18 17  13:05 13  15:00 10  17:54  8  20:06  8  27:33 14  32:11 12  36:13  7  39:08  7  41:00  6 00:41:00
    14562 Jõhvikas                                  01:27 11  02:59 10  04:52 21  03:47  8  01:55  1  02:54  7  02:12  5  07:27 19  04:38 10  04:02  5  02:55  8  01:52  4
                                                    00:07     00:23     02:23     00:05    -00:20     00:10     00:07     03:38     01:09     00:22     00:32     00:02   
  7. Oleg Podlipski             00:41:12 17:48:05   01:36 15  04:38 12  08:19 13  12:14  8  15:19 12  18:48 11  21:59 12  27:10 12  31:20 10  35:44  6  38:50  6  41:12  7 00:41:12
     1545 Jõhvikas                                  01:36 15  03:02 13  03:41 15  03:55 10  03:05 16  03:29 13  03:11 18  05:11 13  04:10  8  04:24  9  03:06 12  02:22 16
                                                    00:16     00:26     01:12     00:13     00:50     00:45     01:06     01:22     00:41     00:44     00:43     00:32   
  8. Allan Roosimägi            00:41:57 19:15:56   01:06  1  02:58  1  05:02  1  07:48  1  09:44  1  12:12  1  14:00  1  19:09  1  22:28  1  38:22  9  40:29  8  41:57  8 00:41:57
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:06  1  01:52  1  02:04  1  02:46  1  01:56  2  02:28  1  01:48  1  05:09 12  03:19  1  15:54 21  02:07  1  01:28  1
                                                   -00:14    -00:44    -00:25    -00:56    -00:19    -00:16    -00:17     01:20    -00:10     12:14    -00:16    -00:22   
  9. Konstantin Vimberg         00:42:49 18:29:35   01:17  4  05:06 17  07:43  8  11:19  7  13:31  6  16:35  6  19:00  6  25:41  7  34:29 14  38:09  8  40:55  9  42:49  9 00:42:49
    15618 EE NEJ                                    01:17  4  03:49 22  02:37  5  03:36  6  02:12  3  03:04  8  02:25  7  06:41 17  08:48 23  03:40  2  02:46  6  01:54  5
                                                   -00:03     01:13     00:08    -00:06    -00:03     00:20     00:20     02:52     05:19     00:00     00:23     00:04   
 10. Igor Petrovitski           00:44:45 18:34:25   01:44 19  04:54 14  08:01 11  12:25 11  15:15 11  19:22 12  22:00 13  26:24  9  31:43 11  38:27 10  42:07 10  44:45 10 00:44:45
    14316 Jõhvikas                                  01:44 19  03:10 15  03:07 10  04:24 13  02:50 13  04:07 20  02:38 13  04:24  5  05:19 17  06:44 13  03:40 15  02:38 20
                                                    00:24     00:34     00:38     00:42     00:35     01:23     00:33     00:35     01:50     03:04     01:17     00:48   
 11. Tiit Vainura               00:45:31 17:50:00   01:40 17  05:13 18  09:21 18  13:08 14  15:43 13  19:24 13  21:58 11  25:58  8  30:51  8  39:56 12  42:59 11  45:31 11 00:45:31
     2256 Jõhvikas                                  01:40 17  03:33 19  04:08 16  03:47  8  02:35  8  03:41 16  02:34  9  04:00  2  04:53 13  09:05 14  03:03 11  02:32 18
                                                    00:20     00:57     01:39     00:05     00:20     00:57     00:29     00:11     01:24     05:25     00:40     00:42   
 12. Lembit Luha                00:47:02 19:10:53   01:24  9  04:47 13  07:44  9  12:17  9  14:57  8  18:22  9  21:24 10  26:27 10  31:19  9  40:55 13  45:03 12  47:02 12 00:47:02
    15621                                           01:24  9  03:23 17  02:57  7  04:33 16  02:40 11  03:25 12  03:02 17  05:03 11  04:52 12  09:36 17  04:08 19  01:59  6
                                                    00:04     00:47     00:28     00:51     00:25     00:41     00:57     01:14     01:23     05:56     01:45     00:09   
 13. Tanel Leisalu              00:47:55 17:36:00   01:35 14  05:16 19  08:31 14  14:26 16  18:19 18  21:09 17  25:10 17  31:10 19  34:49 15  38:39 11  45:49 13  47:55 13 00:47:55
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            01:35 14  03:41 20  03:15 12  05:55 20  03:53 20  02:50  5  04:01 19  06:00 14  03:39  3  03:50  4  07:10 23  02:06 11
                                                    00:15     01:05     00:46     02:13     01:38     00:06     01:56     02:11     00:10     00:10     04:47     00:16   
 14. Olga Jakovleva             00:48:17 18:30:07   02:25 21  06:12 22  11:02 21  15:52 21  19:44 20  23:47 20  26:25 20  31:01 18  36:18 18  41:32 14  45:56 14  48:17 14 00:48:17
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  02:25 21  03:47 21  04:50 20  04:50 17  03:52 19  04:03 18  02:38 13  04:36  8  05:17 16  05:14 11  04:24 21  02:21 14
                                                    01:05     01:11     02:21     01:08     01:37     01:19     00:33     00:47     01:48     01:34     02:01     00:31   
 15. Maksim Kravtsov            00:49:04 17:23:11   01:19  5  04:06  6  08:53 16  13:22 15  16:41 15  19:55 14  22:32 14  28:50 15  36:45 19  42:43 15  46:43 15  49:04 15 00:49:04
    15619 Silbet                                    01:19  5  02:47  7  04:47 19  04:29 15  03:19 17  03:14 11  02:37 11  06:18 16  07:55 22  05:58 12  04:00 18  02:21 14
                                                   -00:01     00:11     02:18     00:47     01:04     00:30     00:32     02:29     04:26     02:18     01:37     00:31   
 16. Arne Kolk                  00:51:18 18:02:59   01:31 13  04:56 15  08:03 12  12:21 10  14:57  8  18:29 10  21:03  9  25:23  6  30:24  6  45:41 16  48:39 16  51:18 16 00:51:18
      415 Jõhvikas                                  01:31 13  03:25 18  03:07 10  04:18 12  02:36  9  03:32 14  02:34  9  04:20  4  05:01 15  15:17 20  02:58  9  02:39 21
                                                    00:11     00:49     00:38     00:36     00:21     00:48     00:29     00:31     01:32     11:37     00:35     00:49   
 17. Ülo Tuur                   00:52:39 18:15:34   01:22  8  04:13  8  11:29 22  14:59 17  17:36 16  20:26 16  25:23 18  39:55 22  44:00 20  48:11 19  50:50 18  52:39 17 00:52:39
      465                                           01:22  8  02:51  8  07:16 23  03:30  4  02:37 10  02:50  5  04:57 22  14:32 23  04:05  7  04:11  7  02:39  4  01:49  2
                                                    00:02     00:15     04:47    -00:12     00:22     00:06     02:52     10:43     00:36     00:31     00:16    -00:01   
 18. Kadre Maalma               00:53:44 17:22:38   01:36 15  04:32 11  07:34  7  15:15 18  18:10 17  22:06 18  24:45 16  30:56 17  35:43 17  46:45 17  50:36 17  53:44 18 00:53:44
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  01:36 15  02:56  9  03:02  9  07:41 21  02:55 15  03:56 17  02:39 15  06:11 15  04:47 11  11:02 18  03:51 17  03:08 23
                                                    00:16     00:20     00:33     03:59     00:40     01:12     00:34     02:22     01:18     07:22     01:28     01:18   
 19. Ain Iro                    00:55:27 17:58:14   01:29 12  04:30 10  07:45 10  16:52 22  19:32 19  23:04 19  25:30 19  30:15 16  35:13 16  46:50 18  52:37 19  55:27 19 00:55:27
     3090 Jõhvikas                                  01:29 12  03:01 12  03:15 12  09:07 22  02:40 11  03:32 14  02:26  8  04:45 10  04:58 14  11:37 19  05:47 22  02:50 22
                                                    00:09     00:25     00:46     05:25     00:25     00:48     00:21     00:56     01:29     07:57     03:24     01:00   
 20. Ago Bachmann               00:56:31 18:00:46   01:40 17  05:00 16  08:34 15  13:02 12  15:53 14  19:59 15  22:55 15  27:27 13  34:07 13  50:12 20  53:57 20  56:31 20 00:56:31
     2096 Eesti Põlevkivi                           01:40 17  03:20 16  03:34 14  04:28 14  02:51 14  04:06 19  02:56 16  04:32  7  06:40 21  16:05 22  03:45 16  02:34 19
                                                    00:20     00:44     01:05     00:46     00:36     01:22     00:51     00:43     03:11     12:25     01:22     00:44   
 21. Jonne Rooma                01:00:24 17:05:28   02:59 22  06:01 21  10:18 19  15:38 19  20:27 21  24:59 22  29:13 21  39:25 20  45:38 21  55:00 21  58:10 21  60:24 21 01:00:24
    10994 Järve Gümnaasium                          02:59 22  03:02 13  04:17 17  05:20 18  04:49 22  04:32 22  04:14 20  10:12 21  06:13 20  09:22 15  03:10 14  02:14 13
                                                    01:39     00:26     01:48     01:38     02:34     01:48     02:09     06:23     02:44     05:42     00:47     00:24   
 22. Karmel Virkus              01:00:38 17:05:27   02:59 22  05:59 20  10:23 20  15:43 20  20:30 22  24:54 21  29:17 22  39:30 21  45:41 22  55:04 22  58:12 22  60:38 22 01:00:38
        0 Järve Gümnaasium                          02:59 22  03:00 11  04:24 18  05:20 18  04:47 21  04:24 21  04:23 21  10:13 22  06:11 19  09:23 16  03:08 13  02:26 17
                                                    01:39     00:24     01:55     01:38     02:32     01:40     02:18     06:24     02:42     05:43     00:45     00:36   
 23. Artur Kalnin               01:30:19 17:27:07   01:57 20  07:26 23  12:28 23  26:11 23  36:35 23  42:15 23  48:47 23  58:05 23  64:02 23  84:03 23  88:14 23  90:19 23 01:30:19
    15646 Silbet                                    01:57 20  05:29 23  05:02 22  13:43 23  10:24 23  05:40 23  06:32 23  09:18 20  05:57 18  20:01 23  04:11 20  02:05 10
                                                    00:37     02:53     02:33     10:01     08:09     02:56     04:27     05:29     02:28     16:21     01:48     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:52     02:04     02:46     01:55     02:28     01:48     03:49     03:19     03:37     02:07     01:28   00:28:19

#2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 53)  Finish              
  1. Juhan Bachmann             00:25:36 18:10:50   01:37  7  05:04  4  06:42  1  09:11  1  10:57  1  13:59  1  17:52  1  22:03  1  24:18  1  25:36  1 00:25:36
      444 Jõhvikas                                  01:37  7  03:27  7  01:38  1  02:29 12  01:46  7  03:02 13  03:53 13  04:11  1  02:15 14  01:18 19
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aime Mõik                  00:30:09 17:50:40   01:58 15  05:46  8  07:59  3  11:06  2  13:21  2  16:19  2  20:48  2  25:06  2  28:42  2  30:09  2 00:30:09
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  01:58 15  03:48 13  02:13  8  03:07 17  02:15 17  02:58  9  04:29 23  04:18  3  03:36 27  01:27 22
                                                    00:21     00:21     00:35     00:38     00:29    -00:04     00:36     00:07     01:21     00:09   
  3. Eve Toim                   00:31:08 17:54:55   02:58 25  06:42 10  08:48  7  11:49  5  13:31  3  17:27  4  21:06  3  26:40  3  30:00  3  31:08  3 00:31:08
    11267 Jõhvikas                                  02:58 25  03:44 11  02:06  4  03:01 15  01:42  5  03:56 19  03:39 11  05:34  5  03:20 25  01:08 13
                                                    01:21     00:17     00:28     00:32    -00:04     00:54    -00:14     01:23     01:05    -00:10   
  4. Deniss Botsarov            00:32:43 17:47:31   01:18  1  04:23  1  08:28  4  13:22  7  14:44  6  17:26  3  21:36  4  28:52  4  31:40  4  32:43  4 00:32:43
        0 Skaudiklubi Kajakas                       01:18  1  03:05  4  04:05 19  04:54 24  01:22  2  02:42  6  04:10 19  07:16 11  02:48 20  01:03 10
                                                   -00:19    -00:22     02:27     02:25    -00:24    -00:20     00:17     03:05     00:33    -00:15   
  5. Anne Jundas                00:33:32 17:46:15   01:49 12  07:37 18  09:47  8  13:03  6  15:56  7  19:01  7  22:48  5  30:13  5  32:24  5  33:32  5 00:33:32
      448 Jõhvikas                                  01:49 12  05:48 23  02:10  5  03:16 18  02:53 28  03:05 14  03:47 12  07:25 14  02:11 12  01:08 13
                                                    00:12     02:21     00:32     00:47     01:07     00:03    -00:06     03:14    -00:04    -00:10   
  6. Kristi Vainura             00:36:34 17:50:03   01:41 10  05:24  6  08:30  5  11:31  3  13:56  4  18:51  5  23:25  6  31:45  6  35:05  6  36:34  6 00:36:34
    13772 Jõhvikas                                  01:41 10  03:43 10  03:06 17  03:01 15  02:25 22  04:55 26  04:34 25  08:20 22  03:20 25  01:29 24
                                                    00:04     00:16     01:28     00:32     00:39     01:53     00:41     04:09     01:05     00:11   
  7. Anne-Mari Vainura          00:36:35 17:50:01   01:42 11  05:34  7  08:35  6  11:34  4  14:02  5  18:52  6  23:40  7  32:02  7  35:10  7  36:35  7 00:36:35
    15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium                    01:42 11  03:52 14  03:01 16  02:59 14  02:28 23  04:50 25  04:48 26  08:22 24  03:08 22  01:25 21
                                                    00:05     00:25     01:23     00:30     00:42     01:48     00:55     04:11     00:53     00:07   
  8. Kaarel Koitmets            00:37:49 17:53:11   02:41 23  07:43 19  10:30 10  14:04  8  16:24  8  20:37  8  26:09  8  32:34  8  35:51  8  37:49  8 00:37:49
      383 Jõhvikas                                  02:41 23  05:02 19  02:47 15  03:34 20  02:20 21  04:13 22  05:32 27  06:25  6  03:17 24  01:58 27
                                                    01:04     01:35     01:09     01:05     00:34     01:11     01:39     02:14     01:02     00:40   
  9. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:38:16 18:30:03   02:33 21  06:19  9  12:57 16  15:55 11  17:49  9  25:10 14  29:07 12  34:37  9  37:08  9  38:16  9 00:38:16
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  02:33 21  03:46 12  06:38 30  02:58 13  01:54 13  07:21 31  03:57 17  05:30  4  02:31 18  01:08 13
                                                    00:56     00:19     05:00     00:29     00:08     04:19     00:04     01:19     00:16    -00:10   
 10. Piret Niglas               00:40:33 18:38:17   11:00 28  14:38 22  16:24 19  20:03 16  22:21 16  25:51 16  30:24 16  36:53 12  39:17 10  40:33 10 00:40:33
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  11:00 28  03:38  9  01:46  2  03:39 22  02:18 19  03:30 18  04:33 24  06:29  7  02:24 17  01:16 18
                                                    09:23     00:11     00:08     01:10     00:32     00:28     00:40     02:18     00:09    -00:02   
 11. Sergei Medvedjev           00:40:56 17:44:13   02:02 17  07:11 15  10:45 11  16:22 14  18:15 11  22:38 11  28:20 10  36:45 11  39:42 11  40:56 11 00:40:56
        0 Jõhvi                                     02:02 17  05:09 20  03:34 18  05:37 26  01:53 12  04:23 24  05:42 29  08:25 25  02:57 21  01:14 17
                                                    00:25     01:42     01:56     03:08     00:07     01:21     01:49     04:14     00:42    -00:04   
 12. Argo Rebban                00:41:15 18:09:52   01:18  1  19:07 23  21:23 21  23:39 18  25:31 18  28:14 18  30:58 17  38:35 13  40:28 13  41:15 12 00:41:15
        0 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:18  1  17:49 29  02:16  9  02:16  5  01:52 11  02:43  7  02:44  3  07:37 20  01:53  6  00:47  2
                                                   -00:19     14:22     00:38    -00:13     00:06    -00:19    -01:09     03:26    -00:22    -00:31   
 13. Kaspar Kuusmann            00:41:21 18:09:47   01:21  3  19:16 24  21:26 22  23:45 19  25:34 19  28:23 21  31:10 19  38:41 14  40:36 14  41:21 13 00:41:21
    15626 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:21  3  17:55 33  02:10  5  02:19  9  01:49  9  02:49  8  02:47  4  07:31 18  01:55  8  00:45  1
                                                   -00:16     14:28     00:32    -00:10     00:03    -00:13    -01:06     03:20    -00:20    -00:33   
 14. Kristjan Onton             00:41:24 18:09:45   01:26  4  19:20 26  21:32 23  23:50 20  25:39 21  28:19 19  31:06 18  38:46 15  40:36 14  41:24 14 00:41:24
    14311 Jõhvikas                                  01:26  4  17:54 32  02:12  7  02:18  8  01:49  9  02:40  5  02:47  4  07:40 21  01:50  4  00:48  4
                                                   -00:11     14:27     00:34    -00:11     00:03    -00:22    -01:06     03:29    -00:25    -00:30   
 15. Marten Kuusmann            00:41:31 18:09:46   01:30  5  19:22 27  21:41 25  23:52 21  25:53 23  28:22 20  31:16 20  38:49 16  40:39 16  41:31 15 00:41:31
    15625 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:30  5  17:52 30  02:19 11  02:11  2  02:01 15  02:29  3  02:54  7  07:33 19  01:50  4  00:52  6
                                                   -00:07     14:25     00:41    -00:18     00:15    -00:33    -00:59     03:22    -00:25    -00:26   
 16. Roman Vastsenkov           00:41:45 17:44:21   02:13 18  07:29 17  10:15  9  16:16 13  18:18 14  22:34 10  28:15  9  36:35 10  39:46 12  41:45 16 00:41:45
        0 Silbet                                    02:13 18  05:16 22  02:46 14  06:01 27  02:02 16  04:16 23  05:41 28  08:20 22  03:11 23  01:59 28
                                                    00:36     01:49     01:08     03:32     00:16     01:14     01:48     04:09     00:56     00:41   
 17. Heigo Pikkor               00:42:15 18:09:50   01:31  6  19:19 25  21:40 24  23:53 22  25:36 20  28:51 22  31:46 21  39:07 17  40:48 17  42:15 17 00:42:15
    14312 Jõhvikas                                  01:31  6  17:48 28  02:21 13  02:13  3  01:43  6  03:15 16  02:55  8  07:21 13  01:41  3  01:27 22
                                                   -00:06     14:21     00:43    -00:16    -00:03     00:13    -00:58     03:10    -00:34     00:09   
 18. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:42:29 18:09:40   01:39  8  19:32 28  21:48 26  23:54 23  25:50 22  29:10 23  32:00 22  39:14 18  41:08 18  42:29 18 00:42:29
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  01:39  8  17:53 31  02:16  9  02:06  1  01:56 14  03:20 17  02:50  6  07:14  9  01:54  7  01:21 20
                                                    00:02     14:26     00:38    -00:23     00:10     00:18    -01:03     03:03    -00:21     00:03   
 19. Vladimir T?u?as            00:43:26 17:43:45   02:39 22  07:02 12  11:36 12  15:44  9  18:00 10  25:01 13  29:00 11  40:07 22  42:26 19  43:26 19 00:43:26
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  02:39 22  04:23 15  04:34 21  04:08 23  02:16 18  07:01 30  03:59 18  11:07 30  02:19 16  01:00  8
                                                    01:02     00:56     02:56     01:39     00:30     03:59     00:06     06:56     00:04    -00:18   
 20. Martin Ilves               00:46:25 17:06:18   01:39  8  05:06  5  07:25  2  23:12 17  24:37 17  27:49 17  32:11 23  39:22 20  45:14 21  46:25 20 00:46:25
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  01:39  8  03:27  7  02:19 11  15:47 31  01:25  4  03:12 15  04:22 22  07:11  8  05:52 30  01:11 16
                                                    00:02     00:00     00:41     13:18    -00:21     00:10     00:29     03:00     03:37    -00:07   
 21. Veera Randoja              00:46:29 18:24:03   02:28 19  06:54 11  11:43 13  16:56 15  18:43 15  23:40 12  30:04 14  39:26 21  45:00 20  46:29 21 00:46:29
    15611 -                                         02:28 19  04:26 16  04:49 22  05:13 25  01:47  8  04:57 27  06:24 30  09:22 27  05:34 29  01:29 24
                                                    00:51     00:59     03:11     02:44     00:01     01:55     02:31     05:11     03:19     00:11   
 22. Allain-Marco Anton         00:54:05 17:25:24   14:08 29  25:48 31  31:34 29  33:51 27  36:36 25  39:36 25  43:30 25  50:58 23  53:08 23  54:05 22 00:54:05
        0 Alutaguse SK                              14:08 29  11:40 27  05:46 27  02:17  7  02:45 25  03:00 12  03:54 15  07:28 16  02:10 10  00:57  7
                                                    12:31     08:13     04:08    -00:12     00:59    -00:02     00:01     03:17    -00:05    -00:21   
 22. Aveli Uustalu              00:54:05 17:25:26   14:08 29  25:44 30  31:31 27  33:47 25  36:37 26  39:36 25  43:29 24  50:59 24  53:04 22  54:05 22 00:54:05
        0 Alutaguse SK                              14:08 29  11:36 26  05:47 28  02:16  5  02:50 26  02:59 10  03:53 13  07:30 17  02:05  9  01:01  9
                                                    12:31     08:09     04:09    -00:13     01:04    -00:03     00:00     03:19    -00:10    -00:17   
 24. Danny-Rocco Anton          00:54:14 17:25:27   14:09 31  25:41 29  31:33 28  33:48 26  36:38 27  39:37 27  43:33 26  51:00 25  53:10 24  54:14 24 00:54:14
        0 Alutaguse SK                              14:09 31  11:32 25  05:52 29  02:15  4  02:50 26  02:59 10  03:56 16  07:27 15  02:10 10  01:04 11
                                                    12:32     08:05     04:14    -00:14     01:04    -00:03     00:03     03:16    -00:05    -00:14   
 25. Richard Rooden             01:04:06 17:16:39   03:29 26  09:53 20  14:13 17  25:03 24  28:19 24  34:47 24  48:12 27  57:58 26  62:30 25  64:06 25 01:04:06
      441 Jõhvikas                                  03:29 26  06:24 24  04:20 20  10:50 28  03:16 29  06:28 28  13:25 32  09:46 28  04:32 28  01:36 26
                                                    01:52     02:57     02:42     08:21     01:30     03:26     09:32     05:35     02:17     00:18   
 26. Martin Küüsmaa             01:16:15 17:34:49   46:35 32  49:50 32  55:14 30  57:38 29  61:44 28  63:58 28  66:38 28  73:53 27  75:28 26  76:15 26 01:16:15
        0 Alutaguse SK                              46:35 32  03:15  6  05:24 25  02:24 11  04:06 30  02:14  1  02:40  1  07:15 10  01:35  1  00:47  2
                                                    44:58    -00:12     03:46    -00:05     02:20    -00:48    -01:13     03:04    -00:40    -00:31   
 27. Vane Vähk                  01:16:32 17:34:47   46:47 33  49:50 32  55:18 31  57:39 30  61:48 29  64:05 29  66:48 29  74:04 28  75:41 27  76:32 27 01:16:32
        0 Alutaguse SK                              46:47 33  03:03  3  05:28 26  02:21 10  04:09 31  02:17  2  02:43  2  07:16 11  01:37  2  00:51  5
                                                    45:10    -00:24     03:50    -00:08     02:23    -00:45    -01:10     03:05    -00:38    -00:27   
 28. Kiira Vorobjova            01:43:06 17:27:08   01:59 16  07:08 14  20:21 20  46:11 28  68:10 30  72:14 30  76:35 30  99:21 29 102:01 28 103:06 28 01:43:06
        0 TTK                                       01:59 16  05:09 20  13:13 31  25:50 32  21:59 32  04:04 21  04:21 21  22:46 32  02:40 19  01:05 12
                                                    00:22     01:42     11:35     23:21     20:13     01:02     00:28     18:35     00:25    -00:13   
     Andrei Stoljarov           DQ       17:43:41   02:41 23  07:13 16  12:36 15  15:58 12  18:17 12  22:13  9  30:08 15  39:18 19                     DQ
    15644                                           02:41 23  04:32 17  05:23 24  03:22 19  02:19 20  03:56 19  07:55 31  09:10 26                    
                                                    01:04     01:05     03:45     00:53     00:33     00:54     04:02     04:59                       
     Pavel Stoljarov            DQ       17:43:38   02:32 20  07:07 13  12:10 14  15:47 10  18:17 12  25:11 15  29:21 13                               DQ
    15643 Ahtme Gümnaasium                          02:32 20  04:35 18  05:03 23  03:37 21  02:30 24  06:54 29  04:10 19                              
                                                    00:55     01:08     03:25     01:08     00:44     03:52     00:17                                 
     Lev Migdalski              DQ       18:28:04   01:52 13  04:48  2                                                                                 DQ
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  01:52 13  02:56  1                      01:24  3                      14:41 31  02:17 15          
                                                    00:15    -00:31                        -00:22                         10:30     00:02             
     Aleksandr Gnidenko         DQ       18:28:02   01:52 13  04:49  3                                                                                 DQ
    15747                                           01:52 13  02:57  2                      01:03  1  20:23 32  03:08  9  10:55 29                    
                                                    00:15    -00:30                        -00:43     17:21    -00:45     06:44                       
     Stanislav Tolmatsov        DQ       19:06:28   09:53 27  13:01 21  14:47 18                                                                       DQ
     4390 Jõhvikas                                  09:53 27  03:08  5  01:46  2                      02:36  4  03:36 10  04:14  2  02:11 12          
                                                    08:16    -00:19     00:08                        -00:26    -00:17     00:03    -00:04             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     02:56     01:38     02:06     01:03     02:14     02:40     04:11     01:35     00:45   00:20:26

#3 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 55)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Veber               00:12:43 18:17:34   01:53  6  03:20  3  04:39  4  08:36  3  11:16  2  12:43  1 00:12:43
        0 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:53  6  01:27  1  01:19  4  03:57  4  02:40  2  01:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Magnus Kalmo               00:12:43 18:17:35   01:45  4  03:18  1  04:37  1  08:39  4  11:18  3  12:43  1 00:12:43
        0 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:45  4  01:33  2  01:19  4  04:02  5  02:39  1  01:25  1
                                                   -00:08     00:06     00:00     00:05    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Robin Randaru              00:12:44 18:17:37   01:44  2  03:19  2  04:38  2  08:30  1  11:11  1  12:44  3 00:12:44
        0 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:44  2  01:35  3  01:19  4  03:52  2  02:41  3  01:33  3
                                                   -00:09     00:08     00:00    -00:05     00:01     00:06   
  4. Rauno Lehes                00:13:31 18:17:39   01:46  5  03:21  4  04:38  2  08:33  2  11:22  4  13:31  4 00:13:31
        0 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:46  5  01:35  3  01:17  3  03:55  3  02:49  5  02:09  7
                                                   -00:07     00:08    -00:02    -00:02     00:09     00:42   
  5. Sven-Andres Niglas         00:14:08 18:17:32   01:44  2  03:25  5  04:39  4  08:45  5  11:26  5  14:08  5 00:14:08
    15623 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:44  2  01:41  5  01:14  2  04:06  6  02:41  3  02:42  8
                                                   -00:09     00:14    -00:05     00:09     00:01     01:15   
  6. Signe Abel                 00:14:59 18:42:05   02:10  8  04:36  6  05:57  6  09:44  6  12:54  6  14:59  6 00:14:59
    15608 -                                         02:10  8  02:26  6  01:21  8  03:47  1  03:10  6  02:05  6
                                                    00:17     00:59     00:02    -00:10     00:30     00:38   
  7. Alo Abel                   00:18:10 18:41:55   02:15  9  05:30  8  06:50  8  11:26  8  15:12  7  18:10  7 00:18:10
    15609 -                                         02:15  9  03:15  9  01:20  7  04:36  8  03:46  7  02:58  9
                                                    00:22     01:48     00:01     00:39     01:06     01:31   
  8. Julia Pill                 00:19:01 18:54:46   17:33 12                                                   00:19:01
        0 Narva KÕK                                 17:33 12                                                  
                                                    15:40                                                     
  9. Maarja Abel                00:19:45 18:42:08   02:04  7  05:06  7  06:11  7  10:41  7  17:46  8  19:45  8 00:19:45
    15607 Järve Gümnaasium                          02:04  7  03:02  8  01:05  1  04:30  7  07:05  9  01:59  5
                                                    00:11     01:35    -00:14     00:33     04:25     00:32   
 10. Viivi Ilves                00:24:19 17:01:04   02:43 10  05:37  9  07:55  9  15:28  9  20:27  9  24:19  9 00:24:19
     3098                                           02:43 10  02:54  7  02:18  9  07:33  9  04:59  8  03:52 10
                                                    00:50     01:27     00:59     03:36     02:19     02:25   
 11. Regina Poom                00:34:14 18:29:10   04:57 11  08:55 10  12:27 10  20:22 10  32:31 10  34:14 10 00:34:14
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           04:57 11  03:58 10  03:32 10  07:55 10  12:09 10  01:43  4
                                                    03:04     02:31     02:13     03:58     09:29     00:16   
 12. Dima Jemeljanov            00:46:09 17:46:17   44:47 15                                                   00:46:09
        0 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu                 44:47 15                                                  
                                                    42:54                                                     
 13. Georgi Teplov              00:46:41 17:46:24   44:43 14                                                   00:46:41
        0 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu                 44:43 14                                                  
                                                    42:50                                                     
 14. Kirill Tint                00:46:55 17:46:07   45:05 16                                                   00:46:55
    16335 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu                 45:05 16                                                  
                                                    43:12                                                     
     Carmel Poom                DQ       18:23:47   01:35  1  12:32 11                                         DQ
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:35  1  10:57 11                                        
                                                   -00:18     09:30                                           
     Mihhail Tint               DQ       17:47:24   46:17 17                                                   DQ
        0                                           46:17 17                                                  
                                                    44:24                                                     
     Kristina Suokas            DQ       ??:??:??                                                              DQ
    15610 -                                                                                                   
                                                                                                              
     Ruslan Kalnin              DQ       17:27:00                                                              DQ
        0 Ahtme Gümnaasium                                                                                    
                                                                                                              
     Dmitri Gridin              DQ       18:54:48   17:35 13                                                   DQ
    15648                                           17:35 13                                                  
                                                    15:42                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:27     01:05     03:47     02:39     01:25   00:11:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9.05.2011 20:19:22 RSK Jõhvikas