ON Jõhvi park 2011

08.09.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[VALIK]
VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Urmas Sulaoja              00:31:18 16:57:05   00:54  06:55  08:53  10:59  18:08  21:51  22:46  23:21  25:02  28:10  29:42  30:57  31:18 00:31:18 12p
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  00:54  06:01  01:58  02:06  07:09  03:43  00:55  00:35  01:41  03:08  01:32  01:15  00:21
                                                    [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [53 ] Finish     =12
  2. Mati Randoja               00:32:01 18:22:14   01:27  05:28  07:56  11:18  13:38  16:33  21:01  22:29  23:31  27:14  30:01  30:24  32:01 00:32:01 12p
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  01:27  04:01  02:28  03:22  02:20  02:55  04:28  01:28  01:02  03:43  02:47  00:23  01:37
                                                    [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [45 ] Finish     =12
  3. Aleksandr Gnidenko         00:32:11 18:22:03   01:34  05:41  08:09  11:33  13:52  16:41  21:07  22:38  23:43  27:26  30:15  30:31  32:11 00:32:11 12p
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  01:34  04:07  02:28  03:24  02:19  02:49  04:26  01:31  01:05  03:43  02:49  00:16  01:40
                                                    [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [45 ] Finish     =12
  4. Tiit Vainura               00:35:28 17:47:07   01:08  07:31  09:58  13:15  20:14  22:04  24:56  26:43  27:30  31:15  33:03  35:06  35:28 00:35:28 12p
     2256 Jõhvikas                                  01:08  06:23  02:27  03:17  06:59  01:50  02:52  01:47  00:47  03:45  01:48  02:03  00:22
                                                    [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [53 ] Finish     =12
  5. Sergei Medvedjev           00:38:50 16:32:56   01:26  08:23  10:42  13:19  16:16  18:22  22:51  24:16  24:55  35:03  37:09  37:32  38:50 00:38:50 12p
    15937 Trendis OÜ                                01:26  06:57  02:19  02:37  02:57  02:06  04:29  01:25  00:39  10:08  02:06  00:23  01:18
                                                    [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [45 ] Finish     =12
  6. Maksim Kravtsov            00:38:52 16:32:55   01:21  08:15  10:41  13:17  16:14  18:20  22:51  24:13  24:55  34:47  37:06  37:36  38:52 00:38:52 12p
    15619 Silbet                                    01:21  06:54  02:26  02:36  02:57  02:06  04:31  01:22  00:42  09:52  02:19  00:30  01:16
                                                    [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [45 ] Finish     =12
  7. Kadre Maalma               00:41:31 17:42:01   01:34  08:46  11:19  14:35  25:41  27:47  31:24  32:39  33:34  36:52  38:44  40:53  41:31 00:41:31 12p
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  01:34  07:12  02:33  03:16  11:06  02:06  03:37  01:15  00:55  03:18  01:52  02:09  00:38
                                                    [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [53 ] Finish     =12
  8. Ivar Rooma                 00:42:07 17:41:52   01:50  08:59  11:35  14:50  25:49  27:53  31:37  32:51  33:48  37:07  39:06  41:16  42:07 00:42:07 12p
    13537 Jõhvikas                                  01:50  07:09  02:36  03:15  10:59  02:04  03:44  01:14  00:57  03:19  01:59  02:10  00:51
                                                    [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [53 ] Finish     =12
  9. Tanel Leisalu              01:02:37 16:32:20   01:53  09:19  12:29  15:00  17:02  37:12  43:42  45:20  46:13  57:31  60:03  61:32  62:37 01:02:37 12p
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            01:53  07:26  03:10  02:31  02:02  20:10  06:30  01:38  00:53  11:18  02:32  01:29  01:05
                                                    [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [53 ] Finish     =12
 10. Yury Sokurov               01:34:22 18:25:06   01:07  02:28  19:01  28:33  38:36  43:11  56:46  60:18  63:00  73:20  78:00  92:26  94:22 01:34:22 12p
    17642 EE NEJ                                    01:07  01:21  16:33  09:32  10:03  04:35  13:35  03:32  02:42  10:20  04:40  14:26  01:56
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [41 ] Finish     =12
 11. Sergei Muiznieks           00:26:38 18:21:22   02:17  06:20  07:27  10:10  10:27  16:27  18:30  20:12  21:47  21:51  23:17  26:38 00:26:38 10p
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  02:17  04:03  01:07  02:43  00:17  06:00  02:03  01:42  01:35  00:04  01:26  03:21
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [51 ] Finish     =10
 12. Kaarel Koitmets            01:00:37 17:00:18   02:12  08:58  15:41  28:05  37:58  44:33  46:59  48:34  56:27  59:31  60:37 01:00:37 10p
      383 Jõhvikas                                  02:12  06:46  06:43  12:24  09:53  06:35  02:26  01:35  07:53  03:04  01:06
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ] Finish     =10
 13. Juhan Bachmann             00:24:33 18:07:01   01:35  02:47  05:27  08:14  10:15  12:23  17:14  20:27  22:57  24:33 00:24:33 9p
      444 Jõhvikas                                  01:35  01:12  02:40  02:47  02:01  02:08  04:51  03:13  02:30  01:36
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [45 ] Finish     =9
 14. Jonne Rooma                00:26:15 17:37:56   01:35  04:53  06:45  10:03  15:41  16:56  17:44  24:10  25:50  26:15 00:26:15 9p
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  01:35  03:18  01:52  03:18  05:38  01:15  00:48  06:26  01:40  00:25
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ] Finish     =9
 15. Piret Niglas               00:27:00 17:37:47   01:49  05:06  07:03  10:01  15:54  17:14  18:08  24:17  26:15  27:00 00:27:00 9p
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  01:49  03:17  01:57  02:58  05:53  01:20  00:54  06:09  01:58  00:45
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ] Finish     =9
 16. Olga Mesilane              00:37:54 17:07:10   01:33  06:35  12:16  15:28  18:23  21:17  26:52  30:49  36:27  37:54 00:37:54 9p
    17641 K-Järve Kesklinna Gümnaas                 01:33  05:02  05:41  03:12  02:55  02:54  05:35  03:57  05:38  01:27
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [41 ] Finish     =9
 17. Vladimir Tsuzas            00:37:56 17:07:05   01:35  06:37  12:19  15:30  18:30  20:32  26:53  30:49  36:15  37:56 00:37:56 9p
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  01:35  05:02  05:42  03:11  03:00  02:02  06:21  03:56  05:26  01:41
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [41 ] Finish     =9
 18. Martin Ilves               00:45:36 16:43:17   01:56  05:47  09:07  23:21  26:46  29:05  30:40  42:27  45:07  45:36 00:45:36 9p
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  01:56  03:51  03:20  14:14  03:25  02:19  01:35  11:47  02:40  00:29
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ] Finish     =9
 19. Igor Petrovitski           00:45:42 16:55:10   01:25  06:26  10:03  09:42  12:50  15:20  17:08  19:08  37:43  44:23  45:42 00:45:42 9p
    14316 Jõhvikas                                  01:25  05:01  03:37                02:30  01:48  02:00  18:35  06:40  01:19
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [41 ] Finish     =9
 20. Aime Mõik                  00:50:12 16:30:11   02:08  05:36  07:42  12:11  13:57  15:07  36:30  44:24  48:23  50:12 00:50:12 9p
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  02:08  03:28  02:06  04:29  01:46  01:10  21:23  07:54  03:59  01:49
                                                    [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [45 ] Finish     =9
 21. Dmitri Gridin              00:50:33 18:25:05   01:04  03:36  12:33  29:26  31:55  33:50  43:12  45:38  49:15  50:33 00:50:33 9p
    15648                                           01:04  02:32  08:57  16:53  02:29  01:55  09:22  02:26  03:37  01:18
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [45 ] Finish     =9
 22. Veera Randoja              00:51:07 18:23:49   01:34  08:15  12:45  15:09  16:36  22:56  26:18  29:51  49:30  51:07 00:51:07 9p
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  01:34  06:41  04:30  02:24  01:27  06:20  03:22  03:33  19:39  01:37
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [41 ] Finish     =9
 23. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:59:47 18:23:21   01:24  03:02  08:12  14:22  26:08  31:06  35:02  43:32  58:03  59:47 00:59:47 9p
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  01:24  01:38  05:10  06:10  11:46  04:58  03:56  08:30  14:31  01:44
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [41 ] Finish     =9
 24. Marko Rooden               01:23:59 18:00:34   01:22  03:00  10:11  11:10  13:21  15:47  26:54  76:28  81:02  83:59 01:23:59 9p
    13536                                           01:22  01:38  07:11  00:59  02:11  02:26  11:07  49:34  04:34  02:57
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ] Finish     =9
     Tatjana Sumilo             DQ       17:22:12   01:20  08:57  11:04  12:26  14:30  20:09  30:08  32:42  79:25        DQ 9p
    17105                                           01:20  07:37  02:07  01:22  02:04  05:39  09:59  02:34  46:43       
                                                    [53 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [45 ] Finish     =9
     Randy Orel                 DQ       17:11:00   03:04  06:23  09:09  33:54  36:36  38:03  42:01  49:45  52:48        DQ 9p
    15614 EE AS Jaotusvõrk                          03:04  03:19  02:46  24:45  02:42  01:27  03:58  07:44  03:03       
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [56 ] Finish     =9
 27. Marten Kuusmann            00:08:39 16:33:28   00:55  03:32  05:47  06:42  07:39  08:39 00:08:39 5p
    15625 Jõhvikas                                  00:55  02:37  02:15  00:55  00:57  01:00
                                                    [53 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
 28. Heigo Pikkor               00:09:15 16:33:09   01:06  03:43  06:09  07:04  08:02  09:15 00:09:15 5p
    14312 Jõhvikas                                  01:06  02:37  02:26  00:55  00:58  01:13
                                                    [53 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
 29. Kim Migdalski              00:09:32 18:12:17   01:40  02:50  04:35  06:09  07:21  09:32 00:09:32 5p
    17633 Narva 11. Gümnaasium                      01:40  01:10  01:45  01:34  01:12  02:11
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [56 ] Finish     =5
 30. Kristjan Onton             00:09:46 16:33:08   01:01  03:42  06:06  07:00  08:34  09:46 00:09:46 5p
    14311 Jõhvikas                                  01:01  02:41  02:24  00:54  01:34  01:12
                                                    [53 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
 31. Jürmo Rooma                00:10:26 17:41:49   01:31  03:55  03:28  05:04  08:12  10:26 00:10:26 5p
    14149 Jõhvikas                                  01:31  02:24                03:08  02:14
                                                    [53 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
 32. Anne Jundas                00:10:54 17:46:02   02:04  06:54  06:32  07:55  10:26  10:54 00:10:54 5p
      448 Jõhvikas                                  02:04  04:50                02:31  00:28
                                                    [45 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [53 ] Finish     =5
 33. Kaspar Kuusmann            00:11:06 16:33:12   00:59  03:42  06:05  06:08  07:02  07:52  11:06 00:11:06 5p
    15626 Kohtla Põhikool                           00:59  02:43  02:23  00:03  00:54  00:50  03:14
                                                    [53 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
 34. Robin Randaru              00:11:40 17:17:06   01:23  02:40  05:49  07:32  09:58  11:40 00:11:40 5p
    17103 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:23  01:17  03:09  01:43  02:26  01:42
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [55 ] Finish     =5
 35. Aron-Antti Vaino           00:11:42 17:17:08   01:24  02:35  05:41  05:49  07:26  09:49  11:42 00:11:42 5p
        0 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:24  01:11  03:06  00:08  01:37  02:23  01:53
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [55 ] Finish     =5
 36. Kristo Veber               00:11:45 17:17:11   01:24  02:29  05:40  07:31  09:48  11:45 00:11:45 5p
    17108 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:24  01:05  03:11  01:51  02:17  01:57
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [55 ] Finish     =5
 37. Magnus Kalmo               00:12:31 17:17:09   01:24  02:27  05:44  07:23  09:53  12:31 00:12:31 5p
    17098 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:24  01:03  03:17  01:39  02:30  02:38
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [55 ] Finish     =5
 38. Carmel Poom                00:12:43 17:30:05   01:56  03:10  05:08  10:03  09:54  12:43 00:12:43 5p
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:56  01:14  01:58  04:55              
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [52 ] Finish     =5
 39. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:15:58 16:38:57   03:39  08:54  09:53  13:32  13:23  15:58 00:15:58 5p
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  03:39  05:15  00:59  03:39              
                                                    [41 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [52 ] Finish     =5
 40. Ravel Leisalu              00:21:43 17:04:43   01:55  03:33  05:11  11:23  18:32  21:43 00:21:43 5p
    15649 Voka lasteaed                             01:55  01:38  01:38  06:12  07:09  03:11
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [56 ] Finish     =5
 41. Viivi Ilves                00:27:14 16:43:25   07:09  08:39  15:06  22:41  25:30  27:14 00:27:14 5p
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  07:09  01:30  06:27  07:35  02:49  01:44
                                                    [45 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [53 ] Finish     =5
 42. Richard Rooden             00:28:43 17:07:22   03:23  06:01  09:19  16:10  19:24  28:43 00:28:43 5p
      441 Jõhvikas                                  03:23  02:38  03:18  06:51  03:14  09:19
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [52 ] Finish     =5
 43. Regina Poom                00:36:17 17:29:47   06:38  17:19  20:32  33:37  33:21  36:17 00:36:17 5p
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           06:38  10:41  03:13  13:05              
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [52 ] Finish     =5
 44. Andrei Stoljarov           00:47:23 16:55:28   04:57  34:21  38:32  41:51  43:15  47:23 00:47:23 5p
    15644                                           04:57  29:24  04:11  03:19  01:24  04:08
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [55 ] Finish     =5
 45. Pavel Stoljarov            00:47:24 16:55:35   07:05  34:36  38:05  42:03  43:01  47:24 00:47:24 5p
    15643 Ahtme Gümnaasium                          07:05  27:31  03:29  03:58  00:58  04:23
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [55 ] Finish     =5
 46. Lev Migdalski              00:57:48 18:25:23   01:18  02:03  05:29  13:02  35:38  57:48 00:57:48 5p
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  01:18  00:45  03:26  07:33  22:36  22:10
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [42 ] Finish     =5
 47. Olga Jakovleva             00:59:14 18:23:22   01:19  02:59  07:28  15:06  37:37  59:14 00:59:14 5p
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  01:19  01:40  04:29  07:38  22:31  21:37
                                                    [53 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [42 ] Finish     =5

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8.09.2011 22:45:03 Jõhvikas