ON Voka 2011

16.06.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 13 KP 4.95 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Karmo Kübarsepp            00:34:42 18:48:45   01:04  2  03:41  1  05:32  1  07:35  1  09:49  1  13:16  1  15:43  1  18:59  1  22:30  1  27:35  1  30:32  1  32:43  1  34:14  1  34:42  1 00:34:42
     7236 Jõhvikas                                  01:04  2  02:37  1  01:51  1  02:03  1  02:14  1  03:27  2  02:27  1  03:16  1  03:31  5  05:05  8  02:57  1  02:11  1  01:31  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allan Roosimägi            00:37:13 18:46:17   01:01  1  05:23  7  07:21  4  09:25  3  13:22  4  16:38  4  19:17  3  22:33  3  25:36  3  29:55  4  33:02  3  35:13  3  36:47  2  37:13  2 00:37:13
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:01  1  04:22 11  01:58  2  02:04  2  03:57 17  03:16  1  02:39  2  03:16  1  03:03  2  04:19  5  03:07  2  02:11  1  01:34  2  00:26  1
                                                   -00:03     01:45     00:07     00:01     01:43    -00:11     00:12     00:00    -00:28    -00:46     00:10     00:00     00:03    -00:02   
  3. Urmas Sulaoja              00:37:56 16:55:51   01:19  6  04:08  2  06:22  2  08:41  2  11:05  2  14:53  2  18:12  2  22:06  2  25:31  2  28:03  2  32:29  2  35:04  2  37:16  3  37:56  3 00:37:56
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  01:19  6  02:49  2  02:14  3  02:19  4  02:24  2  03:48  3  03:19  5  03:54  6  03:25  3  02:32  1  04:26  4  02:35  3  02:12  8  00:40 16
                                                    00:15     00:12     00:23     00:16     00:10     00:21     00:52     00:38    -00:06    -02:33     01:29     00:24     00:41     00:12   
  4. Sergei Mui?nieks           00:38:36 17:23:32   01:12  3  04:14  3  06:55  3  09:31  4  12:12  3  16:21  3  19:36  4  23:24  4  27:02  4  29:38  3  33:35  4  36:17  4  38:01  4  38:36  4 00:38:36
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  01:12  3  03:02  3  02:41  9  02:36  9  02:41  3  04:09  5  03:15  4  03:48  5  03:38  6  02:36  2  03:57  3  02:42  4  01:44  3  00:35  9
                                                    00:08     00:25     00:50     00:33     00:27     00:42     00:48     00:32     00:07    -02:29     01:00     00:31     00:13     00:07   
  5. Mati Randoja               00:44:25 17:24:54   01:25  8  05:35  8  07:58  6  10:31  6  13:35  6  17:45  5  21:21  5  24:58  5  28:27  5  33:52  5  39:03  5  42:00  5  43:51  5  44:25  5 00:44:25
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  01:25  8  04:10  9  02:23  4  02:33  7  03:04  9  04:10  6  03:36  7  03:37  3  03:29  4  05:25  9  05:11  8  02:57  7  01:51  4  00:34  7
                                                    00:21     01:33     00:32     00:30     00:50     00:43     01:09     00:21    -00:02     00:20     02:14     00:46     00:20     00:06   
  6. Oleg Podlipski             00:45:32 18:38:09   01:38 10  06:27 13  09:35 14  12:14 14  15:04 14  19:37  9  23:58 10  27:39  6  30:37  6  35:08  6  39:39  6  42:43  6  44:52  6  45:32  6 00:45:32
     1545 Jõhvikas                                  01:38 10  04:49 19  03:08 13  02:39 11  02:50  6  04:33  7  04:21 14  03:41  4  02:58  1  04:31  6  04:31  5  03:04  9  02:09  7  00:40 16
                                                    00:34     02:12     01:17     00:36     00:36     01:06     01:54     00:25    -00:33    -00:34     01:34     00:53     00:38     00:12   
  7. Stanislav Tolmatsov        00:48:06 18:27:34   01:24  7  06:02 11  08:54 11  11:32  9  14:26  7  19:08  7  22:56  7  28:13  7  32:36  9  35:54  7  41:23  7  45:15  7  47:35  7  48:06  7 00:48:06
     4390 Jõhvikas                                  01:24  7  04:38 15  02:52 10  02:38 10  02:54  8  04:42 10  03:48  9  05:17 13  04:23 13  03:18  3  05:29 11  03:52 19  02:20 10  00:31  5
                                                    00:20     02:01     01:01     00:35     00:40     01:15     01:21     02:01     00:52    -01:47     02:32     01:41     00:49     00:03   
  8. Lembit Luha                00:51:26 18:09:57   01:48 13  06:32 15  08:57 12  12:04 13  14:51 11  19:27  8  23:32  8  28:20 10  32:43 10  38:52  8  45:15  8  48:24  8  50:50  8  51:26  8 00:51:26
    15621 Jõhvikas                                  01:48 13  04:44 17  02:25  5  03:07 17  02:47  5  04:36  9  04:05 11  04:48 12  04:23 13  06:09 10  06:23 20  03:09 10  02:26 11  00:36 11
                                                    00:44     02:07     00:34     01:04     00:33     01:09     01:38     01:32     00:52     01:04     03:26     00:58     00:55     00:08   
  9. Ivar Rooma                 00:58:02 18:10:06   01:49 15  06:16 12  08:52 10  11:44 10  15:00 13  20:22 12  23:53  9  28:16  9  32:26  8  43:47 11  49:35 11  52:55 10  57:36 10  58:02  9 00:58:02
    13537 Jõhvikas                                  01:49 15  04:27 13  02:36  6  02:52 13  03:16 12  05:22 13  03:31  6  04:23  9  04:10 10  11:21 18  05:48 14  03:20 12  04:41 19  00:26  1
                                                    00:45     01:50     00:45     00:49     01:02     01:55     01:04     01:07     00:39     06:16     02:51     01:09     03:10    -00:02   
 10. Kadre Maalma               00:58:27 18:10:05   01:48 13  05:39  9  08:43  9  11:47 12  14:59 12  20:08 11  23:59 11  28:15  8  32:15  7  43:31 10  49:30 10  52:53  9  57:35  9  58:27 10 00:58:27
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  01:48 13  03:51  7  03:04 12  03:04 15  03:12 11  05:09 11  03:51 10  04:16  7  04:00  8  11:16 17  05:59 16  03:23 14  04:42 20  00:52 23
                                                    00:44     01:14     01:13     01:01     00:58     01:42     01:24     01:00     00:29     06:11     03:02     01:12     03:11     00:24   
 11. Ülo Tuur                   00:58:40 18:02:50   01:17  5  07:13 21  13:13 23  15:25 22  18:09 16  22:43 16  26:20 14  32:10 13  39:13 13  46:13 12  51:25 12  54:25 11  58:06 11  58:40 11 00:58:40
      465                                           01:17  5  05:56 22  06:00 23  02:12  3  02:44  4  04:34  8  03:37  8  05:50 14  07:03 17  07:00 11  05:12  9  03:00  8  03:41 16  00:34  7
                                                    00:13     03:19     04:09     00:09     00:30     01:07     01:10     02:34     03:32     01:55     02:15     00:49     02:10     00:06   
 12. Tanel Leisalu              01:00:26 17:17:20   01:56 17  05:21  6  09:24 13  11:46 11  14:37 10  18:28  6  21:21  5  29:20 11  33:19 11  41:29  9  46:33  9  57:47 13  59:48 12  60:26 12 01:00:26
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            01:56 17  03:25  5  04:03 18  02:22  5  02:51  7  03:51  4  02:53  3  07:59 20  03:59  7  08:10 12  05:04  7  11:14 23  02:01  5  00:38 14
                                                    00:52     00:48     02:12     00:19     00:37     00:24     00:26     04:43     00:28     03:05     02:07     09:03     00:30     00:10   
 13. Arne Kolk                  01:00:30 17:54:20   01:43 12  05:45 10  08:25  8  11:17  7  14:26  7  19:42 10  24:44 12  29:27 12  35:39 12  49:12 13  54:49 13  57:45 12  59:49 13  60:30 13 01:00:30
      415 Jõhvikas                                  01:43 12  04:02  8  02:40  8  02:52 13  03:09 10  05:16 12  05:02 19  04:43 11  06:12 16  13:33 20  05:37 13  02:56  6  02:04  6  00:41 18
                                                    00:39     01:25     00:49     00:49     00:55     01:49     02:35     01:27     02:41     08:28     02:40     00:45     00:33     00:13   
 14. Toomas Nestor              01:03:22 18:50:30   01:58 19  07:35 22  10:12 15  12:47 15  16:08 15  22:35 15  26:49 16  34:25 14  43:40 17  52:23 18  57:37 16  60:29 15  62:43 14  63:22 14 01:03:22
     9938 Jõhvikas                                  01:58 19  05:37 21  02:37  7  02:35  8  03:21 16  06:27 18  04:14 13  07:36 18  09:15 23  08:43 13  05:14 10  02:52  5  02:14  9  00:39 15
                                                    00:54     03:00     00:46     00:32     01:07     03:00     01:47     04:20     05:44     03:38     02:17     00:41     00:43     00:11   
 15. Aleksandr Gnidenko         01:03:35 17:23:34   01:13  4  04:26  4  07:41  5  10:12  5  13:28  5  21:35 14  26:22 15  35:41 15  40:11 14  50:33 14  56:03 14  59:52 14  63:00 15  63:35 15 01:03:35
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  01:13  4  03:13  4  03:15 14  02:31  6  03:16 12  08:07 22  04:47 18  09:19 22  04:30 15  10:22 14  05:30 12  03:49 18  03:08 15  00:35  9
                                                    00:09     00:36     01:24     00:28     01:02     04:40     02:20     06:03     00:59     05:17     02:33     01:38     01:37     00:07   
 16. Sergei Medvedjev           01:03:43 17:24:25   01:58 19  07:07 19  11:37 21  14:22 18  21:21 22  27:06 19  32:39 21  39:10 18  46:47 18  51:18 15  57:11 15  60:40 16  63:10 16  63:43 16 01:03:43
    15937 Trendis OÜ                                01:58 19  05:09 20  04:30 21  02:45 12  06:59 21  05:45 14  05:33 22  06:31 15  07:37 19  04:31  6  05:53 15  03:29 16  02:30 12  00:33  6
                                                    00:54     02:32     02:39     00:42     04:45     02:18     03:06     03:15     04:06    -00:34     02:56     01:18     00:59     00:05   
 17. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      01:05:58 18:02:08   01:56 17  06:32 15  10:42 19  14:58 20  19:56 20  27:01 18  31:36 17  35:58 16  40:18 15  51:23 16  57:37 16  60:59 18  65:28 17  65:58 17 01:05:58
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  01:56 17  04:36 14  04:10 20  04:16 22  04:58 20  07:05 19  04:35 15  04:22  8  04:20 12  11:05 15  06:14 19  03:22 13  04:29 17  00:30  4
                                                    00:52     01:59     02:19     02:13     02:44     03:38     02:08     01:06     00:49     06:00     03:17     01:11     02:58     00:02   
 18. Jonne Rooma                01:06:04 18:02:06   02:04 21  06:29 14  10:38 18  14:58 20  19:55 19  27:06 19  31:45 19  36:09 17  40:19 16  51:33 17  57:41 18  60:58 17  65:28 17  66:04 18 01:06:04
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  02:04 21  04:25 12  04:09 19  04:20 23  04:57 19  07:11 20  04:39 16  04:24 10  04:10 10  11:14 16  06:08 18  03:17 11  04:30 18  00:36 11
                                                    01:00     01:48     02:18     02:17     02:43     03:44     02:12     01:08     00:39     06:09     03:11     01:06     02:59     00:08   
 19. Maksim Kravtsov            01:09:55 16:56:27   01:28  9  05:12  5  08:12  7  11:19  8  14:36  9  20:53 13  24:58 13  50:18 23  54:18 23  58:01 19  63:01 19  66:35 19  69:10 19  69:55 19 01:09:55
    15619 Silbet                                    01:28  9  03:44  6  03:00 11  03:07 17  03:17 14  06:17 17  04:05 11  25:20 23  04:00  8  03:43  4  05:00  6  03:34 17  02:35 13  00:45 21
                                                    00:24     01:07     01:09     01:04     01:03     02:50     01:38     22:04     00:29    -01:22     02:03     01:23     01:04     00:17   
 20. Igor Petrovitski           01:14:29 17:41:52   01:42 11  09:10 23  12:32 22  16:07 23  19:26 18  26:56 17  31:41 18  39:54 20  48:09 20  61:19 20  67:24 20  70:52 20  73:42 20  74:29 20 01:14:29
    14316 Jõhvikas                                  01:42 11  07:28 23  03:22 15  03:35 20  03:19 15  07:30 21  04:45 17  08:13 21  08:15 21  13:10 19  06:05 17  03:28 15  02:50 14  00:47 22
                                                    00:38     04:51     01:31     01:32     01:05     04:03     02:18     04:57     04:44     08:05     03:08     01:17     01:19     00:19   
 21. Vladimir Tsuzas            01:30:13 17:24:21   01:55 16  06:41 18  11:24 20  14:29 19  21:28 23  27:15 21  32:31 20  39:17 19  46:52 19  64:52 21  72:30 21  78:32 21  89:36 21  90:13 21 01:30:13
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  01:55 16  04:46 18  04:43 22  03:05 16  06:59 21  05:47 15  05:16 20  06:46 16  07:35 18  18:00 21  07:38 21  06:02 20  11:04 23  00:37 13
                                                    00:51     02:09     02:52     01:02     04:45     02:20     02:49     03:30     04:04     12:55     04:41     03:51     09:33     00:09   
 22. Julia Pill                 01:34:17 17:20:27   02:29 23  07:12 20  10:35 17  14:18 17  18:37 17  27:47 23  33:13 22  40:27 21  49:29 22  68:09 23  76:36 23  83:11 22  93:35 23  94:17 22 01:34:17
    17102 Narva KÕK                                 02:29 23  04:43 16  03:23 16  03:43 21  04:19 18  09:10 23  05:26 21  07:14 17  09:02 22  18:40 22  08:27 22  06:35 21  10:24 22  00:42 19
                                                    01:25     02:06     01:32     01:40     02:05     05:43     02:59     03:58     05:31     13:35     05:30     04:24     08:53     00:14   
 22. Dmitri Gridin              01:34:17 17:20:29   02:26 22  06:38 17  10:25 16  13:43 16  21:19 21  27:26 22  33:16 23  41:10 22  48:47 21  67:44 22  76:12 22  83:14 23  93:34 22  94:17 22 01:34:17
    15648                                           02:26 22  04:12 10  03:47 17  03:18 19  07:36 23  06:07 16  05:50 23  07:54 19  07:37 19  18:57 23  08:28 23  07:02 22  10:20 21  00:43 20
                                                    01:22     01:35     01:56     01:15     05:22     02:40     03:23     04:38     04:06     13:52     05:31     04:51     08:49     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:37     01:51     02:03     02:14     03:16     02:27     03:16     02:58     02:32     02:57     02:11     01:31     00:26   00:31:20

#2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.02 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Marten Kuusmann            00:38:17 18:15:55   01:16  2  05:17  1  07:36  1  10:57  1  14:47  1  19:10  1  23:24  1  26:38  2  32:05  1  35:01  1  37:43  1  38:17  1 00:38:17
    15625 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:16  2  04:01  1  02:19  3  03:21  1  03:50  1  04:23  2  04:14  2  03:14  3  05:27  4  02:56  2  02:42  2  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Kaspar Kuusmann            00:38:17 18:15:54   01:15  1  05:25  2  07:42  3  11:04  2  14:58  3  19:23  3  23:27  2  26:36  1  32:09  2  35:09  3  37:45  2  38:17  1 00:38:17
    15626 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:15  1  04:10  3  02:17  2  03:22  2  03:54  3  04:25  3  04:04  1  03:09  1  05:33  6  03:00  3  02:36  1  00:32  1
                                                   -00:01     00:09    -00:02     00:01     00:04     00:02    -00:10    -00:05     00:06     00:04    -00:06    -00:02   
  3. Kristjan Onton             00:38:20 18:15:53   01:19  3  05:30  3  07:41  2  11:06  3  14:57  2  19:15  2  23:31  3  26:42  3  32:13  3  35:06  2  37:48  3  38:20  3 00:38:20
    14311 Jõhvikas                                  01:19  3  04:11  4  02:11  1  03:25  3  03:51  2  04:18  1  04:16  3  03:11  2  05:31  5  02:53  1  02:42  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:03     00:10    -00:08     00:04     00:01    -00:05     00:02    -00:03     00:04    -00:03     00:00    -00:02   
  4. Martin Ilves               00:47:45 17:17:00   01:56  5  06:21  6  09:07  5  12:37  5  18:43  5  25:49  4  31:20  4  35:15  4  39:49  4  44:07  4  47:04  4  47:45  4 00:47:45
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  01:56  5  04:25  6  02:46  5  03:30  4  06:06  5  07:06  5  05:31  5  03:55  4  04:34  3  04:18  5  02:57  5  00:41  5
                                                    00:40     00:24     00:27     00:09     02:16     02:43     01:17     00:41    -00:53     01:22     00:15     00:07   
  5. Juhan Bachmann             00:50:54 18:18:21   01:34  4  05:54  4  08:30  4  12:06  4  18:26  4  29:57  5  35:39  5  39:44  5  43:05  5  47:04  5  50:09  5  50:54  5 00:50:54
      444 Jõhvikas                                  01:34  4  04:20  5  02:36  4  03:36  5  06:20  6  11:31  6  05:42  6  04:05  5  03:21  1  03:59  4  03:05  6  00:45  6
                                                    00:18     00:19     00:17     00:15     02:30     07:08     01:28     00:51    -02:06     01:03     00:23     00:11   
  6. Kaarel Koitmets            00:59:16 17:26:51   02:59  7  09:08  7  13:26  7  18:35  6  26:25  6  33:24  6  38:21  6  43:20  6  49:30  6  54:46  6  58:06  6  59:16  6 00:59:16
      383 Jõhvikas                                  02:59  7  06:09  7  04:18  7  05:09  6  07:50  7  06:59  4  04:57  4  04:59  6  06:10  7  05:16  7  03:20  7  01:10  7
                                                    01:43     02:08     01:59     01:48     04:00     02:36     00:43     01:45     00:43     02:20     00:38     00:36   
  7. Lev Migdalski              01:42:49 17:21:08   01:59  6  06:04  5  09:18  6  21:24  7  27:12  7  77:30  9  85:07  9  91:26  9  94:57  7  99:18  7 102:09  7 102:49  7 01:42:49
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  01:59  6  04:05  2  03:14  6  12:06  9  05:48  4  50:18  9  07:37  7  06:19  7  03:31  2  04:21  6  02:51  4  00:40  4
                                                    00:43     00:04     00:55     08:45     01:58     45:55     03:23     03:05    -01:56     01:25     00:09     00:06   
  8. Maarja Abel                02:21:48 17:44:27   03:39  8  12:35  8  17:46  8  25:09  8  34:25  8  67:36  7  80:53  7  90:20  8  97:15  8 136:40  8 140:30  8 141:48  8 02:21:48
    15607 Järve Gümnaasium                          03:39  8  08:56  9  05:11  8  07:23  8  09:16  8  33:11  7  13:17  9  09:27  9  06:55  8  39:25  8  03:50  9  01:18  8
                                                    02:23     04:55     02:52     04:02     05:26     28:48     09:03     06:13     01:28     36:29     01:08     00:44   
  9. Alo Abel                   02:22:06 17:44:17   03:51  9  12:39  9  18:06  9  25:18  9  34:41  9  68:17  8  81:01  8  90:10  7  97:22  9 136:56  9 140:43  9 142:06  9 02:22:06
    15609 -                                         03:51  9  08:48  8  05:27  9  07:12  7  09:23  9  33:36  8  12:44  8  09:09  8  07:12  9  39:34  9  03:47  8  01:23  9
                                                    02:35     04:47     03:08     03:51     05:33     29:13     08:30     05:55     01:45     36:38     01:05     00:49   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     04:01     02:11     03:21     03:50     04:18     04:04     03:09     03:21     02:53     02:36     00:32   00:35:31

#3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.78 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Vainura               00:25:47 17:29:30   01:41  1  06:34  4  09:08  1  12:02  2  15:30  2  18:11  1  21:36  1  25:11  1  25:47  1 00:25:47
     2256 Jõhvikas                                  01:41  1  04:53  4  02:34  1  02:54  3  03:28  5  02:41  1  03:25  1  03:35  9  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristi Vainura             00:25:55 17:29:35   01:42  2  06:06  1  09:09  2  12:00  1  15:27  1  18:15  2  21:44  2  25:18  2  25:55  2 00:25:55
    13772 Jõhvikas                                  01:42  2  04:24  3  03:03  3  02:51  2  03:27  4  02:48  3  03:29  2  03:34  8  00:37  2
                                                    00:01    -00:29     00:29    -00:03    -00:01     00:07     00:04    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Olga Jakovleva             00:26:56 17:20:47   02:06  7  06:28  3  09:50  3  12:50  3  16:12  4  18:59  3  23:37  3  26:08  3  26:56  3 00:26:56
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  02:06  7  04:22  2  03:22  5  03:00  5  03:22  3  02:47  2  04:38  4  02:31  2  00:48 11
                                                    00:25    -00:31     00:48     00:06    -00:06     00:06     01:13    -01:04     00:12   
  3. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:26:56 17:20:46   02:05  6  06:18  2  09:59  4  12:53  4  16:11  3  19:04  4  23:40  4  26:12  4  26:56  3 00:26:56
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  02:05  6  04:13  1  03:41  6  02:54  3  03:18  1  02:53  4  04:36  3  02:32  3  00:44  6
                                                    00:24    -00:40     01:07     00:00    -00:10     00:12     01:11    -01:03     00:08   
  5. Anne Jundas                00:32:02 18:03:08   01:53  3  07:22  5  12:44  6  15:33  5  18:51  5  22:08  5  29:01  5  31:13  5  32:02  5 00:32:02
      448 Jõhvikas                                  01:53  3  05:29  5  05:22 13  02:49  1  03:18  1  03:17  6  06:53  7  02:12  1  00:49 14
                                                    00:12     00:36     02:48    -00:05    -00:10     00:36     03:28    -01:23     00:13   
  6. Aime Mõik                  00:36:28 17:58:49   01:57  4  09:08  8  12:04  5  15:38  6  19:43  6  22:54  6  31:01  6  35:40  6  36:28  6 00:36:28
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  01:57  4  07:11 11  02:56  2  03:34  8  04:05  8  03:11  5  08:07  8  04:39 16  00:48 11
                                                    00:16     02:18     00:22     00:40     00:37     00:30     04:42     01:04     00:12   
  7. Aivar Hiielo               00:38:20 19:13:37   02:32  9  12:54 10  17:56 10  21:14  8  24:44  8  29:17  8  35:01  7  37:37  7  38:20  7 00:38:20
        0 Klaasikeskus                              02:32  9  10:22 15  05:02 11  03:18  7  03:30  6  04:33  9  05:44  5  02:36  4  00:43  3
                                                    00:51     05:29     02:28     00:24     00:02     01:52     02:19    -00:59     00:07   
  8. Veera Randoja              00:39:34 17:24:02   02:35 10  09:42  9  14:31  7  19:14  7  24:36  7  28:40  7  35:23  8  38:50  8  39:34  8 00:39:34
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  02:35 10  07:07 10  04:49 10  04:43 10  05:22 12  04:04  8  06:43  6  03:27  6  00:44  6
                                                    00:54     02:14     02:15     01:49     01:54     01:23     03:18    -00:08     00:08   
  9. Heigo Pikkor               00:43:45 17:12:46   08:37 18  15:03 15  18:22 15  21:27  9  26:29 10  31:23 10  39:45  9  42:54  9  43:45  9 00:43:45
    14312 Jõhvikas                                  08:37 18  06:26  9  03:19  4  03:05  6  05:02 11  04:54 10  08:22  9  03:09  5  00:51 15
                                                    06:56     01:33     00:45     00:11     01:34     02:13     04:57    -00:26     00:15   
 10. Maire Aul                  00:44:26 18:25:26   07:19 17  12:55 11  18:13 12  22:29 10  26:16  9  30:15  9  40:09 10  43:42 10  44:26 10 00:44:26
    15743 Jõhvikas                                  07:19 17  05:36  7  05:18 12  04:16  9  03:47  7  03:59  7  09:54 10  03:33  7  00:44  6
                                                    05:38     00:43     02:44     01:22     00:19     01:18     06:29    -00:02     00:08   
 11. Anatoli Makarov            00:49:46 17:23:07   05:25 14  13:25 12  17:58 11  23:05 11  27:59 11  33:37 11  44:51 11  49:02 11  49:46 11 00:49:46
        0 Skaudiklubi Kajakas                       05:25 14  08:00 13  04:33  7  05:07 13  04:54  9  05:38 12  11:14 16  04:11 14  00:44  6
                                                    03:44     03:07     01:59     02:13     01:26     02:57     07:49     00:36     00:08   
 12. Anton Kuksov               00:49:52 17:23:02   05:36 15  13:40 14  18:13 12  23:08 13            33:37 11  45:03 12  49:09 12  49:52 12 00:49:52
        0 Skaudiklubi Kajakas                       05:36 15  08:04 14  04:33  7  04:55 11                                04:06 12  00:43  3
                                                    03:55     03:11     01:59     02:01                                   00:31     00:07   
 13. Aleksandr Laine            00:50:03 17:22:53   05:38 16  13:37 13  18:15 14  23:16 15  28:10 12  34:05 13  45:08 13  49:20 13  50:03 13 00:50:03
        0 Skaudiklubi Kajakas                       05:38 16  07:59 12  04:38  9  05:01 12  04:54  9  05:55 13  11:03 14  04:12 15  00:43  3
                                                    03:57     03:06     02:04     02:07     01:26     03:14     07:38     00:37     00:07   
 14. Pavel Stoljarov            00:52:24 17:24:18   02:03  5  07:37  6  16:40  8  23:06 12  29:14 14  36:13 15  46:28 15  51:38 14  52:24 14 00:52:24
    15643 Ahtme Gümnaasium                          02:03  5  05:34  6  09:03 18  06:26 18  06:08 17  06:59 17  10:15 11  05:10 17  00:46 10
                                                    00:22     00:41     06:29     03:32     02:40     04:18     06:50     01:35     00:10   
 15. Andrei Stoljarov           00:52:35 17:24:10   02:14  8  08:00  7  16:52  9  23:11 14  28:54 13  35:08 14  46:15 14  51:40 15  52:35 15 00:52:35
    15644                                           02:14  8  05:46  8  08:52 17  06:19 17  05:43 14  06:14 15  11:07 15  05:25 18  00:55 16
                                                    00:33     00:53     06:18     03:25     02:15     03:33     07:42     01:50     00:19   
 16. Ravel Leisalu              00:56:41 17:38:07   03:42 12  18:39 16  24:21 16  29:41 16  35:24 15  41:29 16  52:12 16  55:53 16  56:41 16 00:56:41
    15649 Voka lasteaed                             03:42 12  14:57 17  05:42 15  05:20 14  05:43 14  06:05 14  10:43 13  03:41 10  00:48 11
                                                    02:01     10:04     03:08     02:26     02:15     03:24     07:18     00:06     00:12   
 17. Reimo Lõhmus               00:57:05 17:38:10   04:10 13  18:48 17  24:21 16  29:42 17  35:29 16  41:43 17  52:15 17  56:08 17  57:05 17 00:57:05
        0 Voka lasteaed                             04:10 13  14:38 16  05:33 14  05:21 15  05:47 16  06:14 15  10:32 12  03:53 11  00:57 17
                                                    02:29     09:45     02:59     02:27     02:19     03:33     07:07     00:18     00:21   
 18. Richard Rooden             01:08:54 17:27:00   03:02 11  30:22 18  36:08 18  41:49 18  47:12 17  52:17 18  63:41 18  67:48 18  68:54 18 01:08:54
      441 Jõhvikas                                  03:02 11  27:20 18  05:46 16  05:41 16  05:23 13  05:05 11  11:24 17  04:07 13  01:06 18
                                                    01:21     22:27     03:12     02:47     01:55     02:24     07:59     00:32     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     04:13     02:34     02:49     03:18     02:41     03:25     02:12     00:36   00:23:29

#4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.75 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Leivo Luha                 00:22:43 17:39:07   02:50  2  07:41  2  12:13  1  17:47  1  21:43  1  22:43  1 00:22:43
    15745 Voka lasteaed                             02:50  2  04:51  2  04:32  1  05:34  5  03:56  1  01:00  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Tint               00:27:58 17:29:43   02:01  1  07:39  1  15:34  2  22:07  2  27:28  2  27:58  2 00:27:58
    17022 Jõhvikas                                  02:01  1  05:38  5  07:55 10  06:33  7  05:21  6  00:30  1
                                                   -00:49     00:47     03:23     00:59     01:25    -00:30   
  3. Viivi Ilves                00:29:42 17:21:50   03:11  5  08:51  3  17:01  5  24:18  3  28:22  3  29:42  3 00:29:42
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  03:11  5  05:40  6  08:10 11  07:17  9  04:04  2  01:20 10
                                                    00:21     00:49     03:38     01:43     00:08     00:20   
  4. Sven-Andres Niglas         00:31:33 18:16:19   02:53  3  09:27  5  16:48  4  25:56  5  30:35  4  31:33  4 00:31:33
    15623 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:53  3  06:34 12  07:21  7  09:08 10  04:39  3  00:58  5
                                                    00:03     01:43     02:49     03:34     00:43    -00:02   
  5. Piret Niglas               00:32:02 18:16:21   03:02  4  09:07  4  16:25  3  25:35  4  30:37  5  32:02  5 00:32:02
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  03:02  4  06:05 10  07:18  6  09:10 11  05:02  4  01:25 12
                                                    00:12     01:14     02:46     03:36     01:06     00:25   
  6. Dmitri Jemeljanov          00:33:43 17:24:03   07:38  6  13:25  6  21:18  6  27:32  9  33:06  6  33:43  6 00:33:43
    17097 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu                 07:38  6  05:47  7  07:53  9  06:14  6  05:34  8  00:37  3
                                                    04:48     00:56     03:21     00:40     01:38    -00:23   
  7. Helger Orel                00:34:08 17:48:30   11:12  9  16:11  9  21:49  7  26:29  6  33:34  8  34:08  7 00:34:08
    15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          11:12  9  04:59  3  05:38  3  04:40  3  07:05 12  00:34  2
                                                    08:22     00:08     01:06    -00:54     03:09    -00:26   
  8. Helen Orel                 00:34:11 17:48:33   11:22 10  16:11  9  21:51  8  26:33  7  33:34  8  34:11  8 00:34:11
    15613 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          11:22 10  04:49  1  05:40  4  04:42  4  07:01 10  00:37  3
                                                    08:32    -00:02     01:08    -00:52     03:05    -00:23   
  9. Kirill Tint                00:34:39 17:23:43   07:45  7  13:47  7  23:16 11  27:48 10  33:32  7  34:39  9 00:34:39
    16335 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu                 07:45  7  06:02  9  09:29 12  04:32  2  05:44  9  01:07  7
                                                    04:55     01:11     04:57    -01:02     01:48     00:07   
 10. Randy Orel                 00:35:01 17:48:26   11:27 11  17:27 11  22:14 10  26:45  8  33:47 10  35:01 10 00:35:01
    15614 EE AS Jaotusvõrk                          11:27 11  06:00  8  04:47  2  04:31  1  07:02 11  01:14  9
                                                    08:37     01:09     00:15    -01:03     03:06     00:14   
 11. Evita Vaht                 00:35:34 17:23:29   08:19  8  14:32  8  22:03  9  28:49 11  34:10 11  35:34 11 00:35:34
        0 Narva Kesklinna Gümn.                     08:19  8  06:13 11  07:31  8  06:46  8  05:21  6  01:24 11
                                                    05:29     01:22     02:59     01:12     01:25     00:24   
 12. Ekke Ruutopõld             00:44:23 17:53:49   16:28 12  21:56 12  28:33 12  38:04 12  43:11 12  44:23 12 00:44:23
        0 Toila Gümnaasium                          16:28 12  05:28  4  06:37  5  09:31 12  05:07  5  01:12  8
                                                    13:38     00:37     02:05     03:57     01:11     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     04:49     04:32     04:31     03:56     00:30   00:20:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.06.2011 3:38:56 Jõhvikas