ON Sinimäe 2011

15.09.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Tiit Vainura
[1] [2] [2A] [3] [RO]
1 Rada (1): 11 KP 3.64 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  Finish              
  1. Enn Kukk     ind.          00:31:39 17:31:56   01:39  1  03:08  1  05:08  1  10:44  1  13:50  1  15:54  1  20:35  1  23:26  1  26:10  1  29:02  1  31:40  1  31:39  1 00:31:39
     1762 LSF PT                                    01:39  1  01:29  1  02:00  1  05:36  5  03:06  1  02:04  2  04:41  2  02:51  2  02:44  4  02:52  1  02:38  9  ??:??  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Väino Aul                  00:32:46 17:22:24   02:14  7  03:57  5  06:40  3  11:23  2  14:46  2  16:47  2  21:09  2  23:55  2  26:32  2  29:51  2  32:50  2  32:46  2 00:32:46
      936 Jõhvikas                                  02:14  7  01:43  4  02:43  3  04:43  2  03:23  3  02:01  1  04:22  1  02:46  1  02:37  1  03:19  8  02:59 15  ??:??  1
                                                    00:35     00:14     00:43    -00:53     00:17    -00:03    -00:19    -00:05    -00:07     00:27     00:21    -00:03   
  3. Tanel Leisalu              00:35:53 16:40:49   02:57 12  05:52 12  08:57 14  13:18  5  16:32  4  18:38  4  23:59  3  27:18  3  30:21  3  33:27  3  35:48  3  35:53  3 00:35:53
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            02:57 12  02:55 16  03:05 11  04:21  1  03:14  2  02:06  3  05:21  5  03:19  5  03:03  7  03:06  5  02:21  3  00:05  8
                                                    01:18     01:26     01:05    -01:15     00:08     00:02     00:40     00:28     00:19     00:14    -00:17     00:06   
  4. Maksim Kravtsov            00:37:55 16:25:09   01:57  3  03:49  4  06:03  2  11:38  3  16:05  3  18:26  3  24:03  4  28:51  4  31:46  4  35:48  4  37:54  4  37:55  4 00:37:55
    15619 Silbet                                    01:57  3  01:52  5  02:14  2  05:35  4  04:27  5  02:21  7  05:37  7  04:48 16  02:55  6  04:02 11  02:06  1  00:01  5
                                                    00:18     00:23     00:14    -00:01     01:21     00:17     00:56     01:57     00:11     01:10    -00:32     00:02   
  5. Sergei Medvedjev           00:42:28 16:40:52   03:06 14  06:00 13  08:55 12  17:08  9  21:39  8  24:11  8  30:30  7  33:23  6  36:45  5  40:19  7  42:32  5  42:28  5 00:42:28
    15937 Trendis OÜ                                03:06 14  02:54 15  02:55  5  08:13 15  04:31  7  02:32 13  06:19  9  02:53  3  03:22 10  03:34  9  02:13  2  ??:??  1
                                                    01:27     01:25     00:55     02:37     01:25     00:28     01:38     00:02     00:38     00:42    -00:25    -00:03   
  6. Oleg Podlipski             00:42:49 17:47:54   01:54  2  04:29  9  07:29  8  12:53  4  17:22  5  19:39  5  29:52  6  33:58  7  36:49  6  40:01  5  42:45  6  42:49  6 00:42:49
     1545 Jõhvikas                                  01:54  2  02:35 11  03:00  9  05:24  3  04:29  6  02:17  6  10:13 14  04:06 13  02:51  5  03:12  6  02:44 12  00:04  6
                                                    00:15     01:06     01:00    -00:12     01:23     00:13     05:32     01:15     00:07     00:20     00:06     00:05   
  7. Kadre Maalma               00:43:23 17:20:08   02:48 11  05:01 11  08:34 11  14:12  6  18:14  6  20:44  6  28:21  5  32:45  5  36:59  7  40:11  6  43:17  7  43:23  7 00:43:23
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  02:48 11  02:13  8  03:33 16  05:38  6  04:02  4  02:30 12  07:37 12  04:24 15  04:14 13  03:12  6  03:06 17  00:06  9
                                                    01:09     00:44     01:33     00:02     00:56     00:26     02:56     01:33     01:30     00:20     00:28     00:07   
  8. Toomas Nestor              00:47:35 18:06:20   03:32 15  06:21 15  09:24 16  19:53 11  24:50 11  27:12 11  33:08 11  36:46 11  40:25 10  44:19  8  47:37  8  47:35  8 00:47:35
     9938 Jõhvikas                                  03:32 15  02:49 14  03:03 10  10:29 16  04:57 12  02:22 10  05:56  8  03:38  7  03:39 12  03:54 10  03:18 18  ??:??  3
                                                    01:53     01:20     01:03     04:53     01:51     00:18     01:15     00:47     00:55     01:02     00:40    -00:01   
  9. Vladimir Tsuzas            00:48:49 16:40:55   02:58 13  06:00 13  08:55 12  16:57  8  21:45  9  24:18  9  31:16  8  34:38  8  39:19  8  45:45  9  48:45  9  48:49  9 00:48:49
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  02:58 13  03:02 18  02:55  5  08:02 13  04:48 11  02:33 14  06:58 11  03:22  6  04:41 15  06:26 17  03:00 16  00:04  6
                                                    01:19     01:33     00:55     02:26     01:42     00:29     02:17     00:31     01:57     03:34     00:22     00:05   
 10. Olga Mesilane              00:49:43 16:40:32   03:33 16  06:33 16  09:22 15  17:24 10  22:10 10  24:53 10  31:34 10  35:13  9  39:50  9  46:03 10  49:29 10  49:43 10 00:49:43
    17641 K-Järve Kesklinna Gümnaas                 03:33 16  03:00 17  02:49  4  08:02 13  04:46 10  02:43 15  06:41 10  03:39  8  04:37 14  06:13 15  03:26 19  00:14 11
                                                    01:54     01:31     00:49     02:26     01:40     00:39     02:00     00:48     01:53     03:21     00:48     00:15   
 11. Yury Sokurov               00:49:47 17:47:45   02:19  8  04:40 10  07:59  9  14:43  7  19:47  7  22:39  7  31:16  8  35:16 10  41:32 11  46:44 11  49:36 11  49:47 11 00:49:47
    17642 EE NEJ                                    02:19  8  02:21 10  03:19 14  06:44  9  05:04 13  02:52 16  08:37 13  04:00 11  06:16 18  05:12 14  02:52 13  00:11 10
                                                    00:40     00:52     01:19     01:08     01:58     00:48     03:56     01:09     03:32     02:20     00:14     00:12   
 12. Sandro Maksimov            01:59:16 16:14:26   55:14 19  58:29 19  63:29 19  70:57 14  77:48 14  82:17 14  96:07 12 102:12 12 109:35 12 116:21 13 118:47 12 119:16 12 01:59:16
        0 Sinimäe PK                                55:14 19  03:15 21  05:00 20  07:28 10  06:51 16  04:29 19  13:50 15  06:05 17  07:23 21  06:46 21  02:26  5  00:29 14
                                                    53:35     01:46     03:00     01:52     03:45     02:25     09:09     03:14     04:39     03:54    -00:12     00:30   
 13. Linda Emilie Teetlok       01:59:21 16:14:15   55:23 20  58:35 20  63:35 21  71:13 15  77:54 15  82:24 15  96:20 13 102:34 13 109:53 14 116:09 12 119:01 13 119:21 13 01:59:21
        0 Sinimäe PK                                55:23 20  03:12 19  05:00 20  07:38 11  06:41 14  04:30 20  13:56 16  06:14 18  07:19 20  06:16 16  02:52 13  00:20 12
                                                    53:44     01:43     03:00     02:02     03:35     02:26     09:15     03:23     04:35     03:24     00:14     00:21   
 14. Kätrin Jaakson             01:59:37 16:14:21   55:23 20  58:37 21  63:32 20  71:13 15  77:54 15  82:24 15  96:21 14 102:53 14 109:46 13 116:29 14 119:12 14 119:37 14 01:59:37
        0 Sinimäe PK                                55:23 20  03:14 20  04:55 19  07:41 12  06:41 14  04:30 20  13:57 17  06:32 19  06:53 19  06:43 20  02:43 11  00:25 13
                                                    53:44     01:45     02:55     02:05     03:35     02:26     09:16     03:41     04:09     03:51     00:05     00:26   
     Arne Kolk                  DQ       17:19:06   02:04  6  04:18  6  08:08 10                                                                                           DQ
      415 Jõhvikas                                  02:04  6  02:14  9  03:50 18                      02:25 11  05:32  6  03:11  4  03:14  8  02:58  3  02:32  6          
                                                    00:25     00:45     01:50                         00:21     00:51     00:20     00:30     00:06    -00:06             
     Mati Randoja               DQ       17:58:16   01:57  3  03:32  2  06:47  4                                                                                           DQ
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  01:57  3  01:35  3  03:15 12                      02:21  7  05:03  3  03:43  9  02:43  2  03:02  4  02:25  4          
                                                    00:18     00:06     01:15                         00:17     00:22     00:52    -00:01     00:10    -00:13             
     Aleksandr Gnidenko         DQ       17:58:13   02:03  5  03:36  3  06:52  5                                                                                           DQ
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  02:03  5  01:33  2  03:16 13                      02:21  7  05:08  4  03:49 10  02:43  2  02:53  2  02:37  8          
                                                    00:24     00:04     01:16                         00:17     00:27     00:58    -00:01     00:01    -00:01             
     Tom Maksimov               DQ       16:14:01   26:52 18  29:27 18  32:57 17  39:36 13  44:07 13  47:27 13                                                             DQ
        0 Sinimäe PK                                26:52 18  02:35 11  03:30 15  06:39  8  04:31  7  03:20 18                      05:47 16  06:40 19  03:30 20          
                                                    25:13     01:06     01:30     01:03     01:25     01:16                         03:03     03:48     00:52             
     Richard Tartu              DQ       16:14:03   26:45 17  29:23 17  32:58 18  39:32 12  44:06 12  47:23 12                                                             DQ
        0 Sinimäe PK                                26:45 17  02:38 13  03:35 17  06:34  7  04:34  9  03:17 17                      06:02 17  06:39 18  03:31 21          
                                                    25:06     01:09     01:35     00:58     01:28     01:13                         03:18     03:47     00:53             
     Deniss Botsarov            DQ       18:03:00   02:25  9  04:28  8  07:26  7                                                                                           DQ
    17095 Skaudiklubi                               02:25  9  02:03  7  02:58  8                      02:16  4  26:45 18  04:12 14  03:22 10  04:38 13  02:33  7          
                                                    00:46     00:34     00:58                         00:12     22:04     01:21     00:38     01:46    -00:05             
     Anatoli Makarov            DQ       18:03:02   02:25  9  04:27  7  07:22  6                                                                                           DQ
    16460 Narva KÕK                                 02:25  9  02:02  6  02:55  5                      02:16  4  26:52 19  04:05 12  03:21  9  04:34 12  02:41 10          
                                                    00:46     00:33     00:55                         00:12     22:11     01:14     00:37     01:42     00:03             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:29     02:00     04:21     03:06     02:01     04:22     02:46     02:37     02:52     02:06     00:01   00:29:20

2 Rada (2): 8 KP 2.58 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)  Finish              
  1. Jonne Rooma                00:33:28 17:25:20   02:18  3  06:03  3  09:51  4  14:22  3  18:28  1  26:27  1  30:42  2  33:32  2  33:28  1 00:33:28
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  02:18  3  03:45  2  03:48  6  04:31  3  04:06  1  07:59  2  04:15  3  02:50  3  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:33:31 17:25:19   02:21  4  06:22  5  09:57  5  14:16  2  18:32  2  26:51  2  30:40  1  33:31  1  33:31  2 00:33:31
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  02:21  4  04:01  5  03:35  4  04:19  1  04:16  2  08:19  4  03:49  2  02:51  4  00:00  2
                                                    00:03     00:16    -00:13    -00:12     00:10     00:20    -00:26     00:01     00:04   
  3. Dmitri Gridin              00:37:45 17:31:26   02:16  2  05:55  2  09:03  1  13:59  1  19:41  3  28:49  3  34:33  3  37:37  3  37:45  3 00:37:45
    15648                                           02:16  2  03:39  1  03:08  2  04:56  4  05:42  5  09:08  6  05:44  8  03:04  5  00:08  5
                                                   -00:02    -00:06    -00:40     00:25     01:36     01:09     01:29     00:14     00:12   
  4. Julia Pill                 00:38:00 17:31:24   02:28  6  06:13  4  09:40  2  14:52  4  19:55  4  29:22  4  35:01  4  37:45  4  38:00  4 00:38:00
    17102 Narva KÕK                                 02:28  6  03:45  2  03:27  3  05:12  5  05:03  3  09:27  7  05:39  7  02:44  2  00:15  9
                                                    00:10     00:00    -00:21     00:41     00:57     01:28     01:24    -00:06     00:19   
  5. Martin Ilves               00:40:28 16:23:02   02:31  7  08:02  7  11:02  6  16:49  5  24:42  6  33:00  5  37:34  5  40:16  5  40:28  5 00:40:28
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  02:31  7  05:31 10  03:00  1  05:47  6  07:53  9  08:18  3  04:34  4  02:42  1  00:12  7
                                                    00:13     01:46    -00:48     01:16     03:47     00:19     00:19    -00:08     00:16   
  6. Aime Mõik                  00:42:50 17:21:11   03:03 10  07:28  6  14:22 10  18:50  6  24:10  5  34:37  6  39:26  6  42:32  6  42:50  6 00:42:50
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  03:03 10  04:25  6  06:54 13  04:28  2  05:20  4  10:27  8  04:49  5  03:06  6  00:18 10
                                                    00:45     00:40     03:06    -00:03     01:14     02:28     00:34     00:16     00:22   
  7. Piret Niglas               00:49:52 17:33:56   02:22  5  09:19 11  12:55  7  24:23 10  33:18 10  40:38  8  46:04  8  49:22  7  49:52  7 00:49:52
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  02:22  5  06:57 11  03:36  5  11:28 13  08:55 13  07:20  1  05:26  6  03:18  7  00:30 13
                                                    00:04     03:12    -00:12     06:57     04:49    -00:39     01:11     00:28     00:34   
  8. Tatjana Sumilo             00:50:46 17:10:58   02:57  8  10:08 12  14:24 11  23:27  9  31:05  9  39:38  7  45:24  7  50:40  8  50:46  8 00:50:46
    17105                                           02:57  8  07:11 12  04:16  8  09:03 10  07:38  7  08:33  5  05:46  9  05:16 14  00:06  3
                                                    00:39     03:26     00:28     04:32     03:32     00:34     01:31     02:26     00:10   
  9. Mihhail Tint               00:53:25 18:07:28   03:35 11  08:37  9  13:42  8  22:52  7  30:36  8  41:57  9  48:26  9  53:07  9  53:25  9 00:53:25
    17022 Jõhvikas                                  03:35 11  05:02  7  05:05 10  09:10 12  07:44  8  11:21  9  06:29 10  04:41 13  00:18 10
                                                    01:17     01:17     01:17     04:39     03:38     03:22     02:14     01:51     00:22   
 10. Aleksandr Piekutovski      00:54:05 18:07:26   03:35 11  08:53 10  14:05  9  23:09  8  30:33  7  42:36 10  49:23 10  53:54 10  54:05 10 00:54:05
        0 Skaudiklubi                               03:35 11  05:18  8  05:12 12  09:04 11  07:24  6  12:03 10  06:47 11  04:31 12  00:11  6
                                                    01:17     01:33     01:24     04:33     03:18     04:04     02:32     01:41     00:15   
 11. Pavel Stoljarov            00:58:39 16:24:56   05:29 14  14:19 14  18:44 13  25:40 11  33:54 12  47:05 11  54:28 11  58:26 11  58:39 11 00:58:39
    15643 Ahtme Gümnaasium                          05:29 14  08:50 14  04:25  9  06:56  8  08:14 11  13:11 12  07:23 14  03:58  8  00:13  8
                                                    03:11     05:05     00:37     02:25     04:08     05:12     03:08     01:08     00:17   
 12. Andrei Stoljarov           00:58:49 16:24:59   05:22 13  13:36 13  18:43 12  25:42 12  33:53 11  47:15 12  54:30 12  58:42 12  58:49 12 00:58:49
    15644                                           05:22 13  08:14 13  05:07 11  06:59  9  08:11 10  13:22 14  07:15 13  04:12 10  00:07  4
                                                    03:04     04:29     01:19     02:28     04:05     05:23     03:00     01:22     00:11   
 13. Lii Maksimov               01:03:31 16:15:48   03:02  9  08:32  8  24:17 14  30:23 13  38:37 13  51:49 13  59:01 13  63:13 13  63:31 13 01:03:31
        0 Sinimäe PK                                03:02  9  05:30  9  15:45 14  06:06  7  08:14 11  13:12 13  07:12 12  04:12 10  00:18 10
                                                    00:44     01:45     11:57     01:35     04:08     05:13     02:57     01:22     00:22   
     Juhan Bachmann             DQ       17:52:33   02:02  1  05:50  1  09:50  3                                                             DQ
      444 Jõhvikas                                  02:02  1  03:48  4  04:00  7                      12:55 11  03:39  1  04:05  9          
                                                   -00:16     00:03     00:12                         04:56    -00:36     01:15             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:39     03:00     04:19     04:06     07:20     03:39     02:42     00:06   00:30:53

2A Rada (3): 8 KP 2.58 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 58)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)  Finish              
  1. Argo Rebban                00:31:05 17:06:07   02:11  1  06:13  2  10:30  2  14:18  1  19:34  1  25:23  1  27:58  2  31:01  1  31:05  1 00:31:05
    17104 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        02:11  1  04:02  3  04:17  1  03:48  2  05:16  4  05:49  2  02:35  2  03:03  4  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Onton             00:31:08 17:06:02   02:13  2  06:03  1  10:29  1  14:20  2  19:42  2  25:25  2  27:57  1  31:02  2  31:08  2 00:31:08
    14311 Jõhvikas                                  02:13  2  03:50  2  04:26  2  03:51  3  05:22  5  05:43  1  02:32  1  03:05  5  00:06  3
                                                    00:02    -00:12     00:09     00:03     00:06    -00:06    -00:03     00:02     00:02   
  3. Olga Jakovleva             00:36:29 18:00:48   02:27  3  09:16  4  14:12  4  17:56  3  21:50  3  28:44  4  33:27  3  36:25  3  36:29  3 00:36:29
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  02:27  3  06:49  6  04:56  4  03:44  1  03:54  2  06:54  4  04:43  5  02:58  3  00:04  1
                                                    00:16     02:47     00:39    -00:04    -01:22     01:05     02:08    -00:05     00:00   
  4. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:37:37 18:00:47   02:29  4  09:28  5  14:07  3  17:59  4  21:58  4  28:41  3  33:31  4  37:21  4  37:37  4 00:37:37
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  02:29  4  06:59  7  04:39  3  03:52  4  03:59  3  06:43  3  04:50  6  03:50  6  00:16  4
                                                    00:18     02:57     00:22     00:04    -01:17     00:54     02:15     00:47     00:12   
  5. Kaarel Koitmets            00:52:10 17:21:42   03:36  5  09:53  6  15:25  5  19:43  5  26:45  5  38:09  5  47:22  5  51:37  5  52:10  5 00:52:10
      383 Jõhvikas                                  03:36  5  06:17  5  05:32  5  04:18  5  07:02  6  11:24  5  09:13  7  04:15  7  00:33  5
                                                    01:25     02:15     01:15     00:30     01:46     05:35     06:38     01:12     00:29   
  6. Anton Przludski            01:54:07 16:16:04   36:12  8  47:12  8  53:22  7  67:13  6  75:41  6  99:48  6 121:02  6           114:07  6 01:54:07
        0 Sinimäe PK                                36:12  8  11:00  9  06:10  7  13:51  7  08:28  8  24:07  9  21:14  8                    
                                                    34:01     06:58     01:53     10:03     03:12     18:18     18:39                       
  7. Taavet Kasikov             01:54:15 16:15:55   36:26  9  47:18  9  53:26  8  67:30  7  75:51  7  99:55  7 121:17  7           114:15  7 01:54:15
        0 Sinimäe PK                                36:26  9  10:52  8  06:08  6  14:04  8  08:21  7  24:04  8  21:22  9                    
                                                    34:15     06:50     01:51     10:16     03:05     18:15     18:47                       
     Robin Randaru              DQ       17:28:32   16:25  7  20:52  7  41:32  6                                                             DQ
    17103 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        16:25  7  04:27  4  20:40  8                      14:50  6  03:10  3  02:22  2          
                                                    14:14     00:25     16:23                         09:01     00:35    -00:41             
     Imre Poom                  DQ       17:42:30   04:19  6  06:47  3                                                                       DQ
    14562 Jõhvikas                                  04:19  6  02:28  1                      02:33  1  17:20  7  03:42  4  01:54  1          
                                                    02:08    -01:34                        -02:43     11:31     01:07    -01:09             
     Magnus Kalmo               DQ       17:28:10   63:10 10                                                                                 DQ
    17098 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        63:10 10                                                                                
                                                    60:59                                                                                   
     Anne Jundas                DQ       14:00:00                                                                                            DQ
      448 Jõhvikas                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                            
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:28     04:17     03:44     02:33     05:43     02:32     01:54     00:04   00:25:26

3 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.15 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)  Finish              
  1. Marten  Kuusmann           00:07:45 17:09:28   00:42  1  01:42  1  03:28  1  04:48  1  05:41  1  07:36  1  07:45  1 00:07:45
    15625 Jõhvikas                                  00:42  1  01:00  1  01:46  1  01:20  1  00:53  1  01:55  1  00:09  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lev Migdalski              00:08:36 18:11:10   00:53  6  01:54  4  03:43  2  05:10  2  06:11  2  08:18  2  08:36  2 00:08:36
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  00:53  6  01:01  2  01:49  2  01:27  3  01:01  3  02:07  3  00:18  8
                                                    00:11     00:01     00:03     00:07     00:08     00:12     00:09   
  3. Kaspar Kuusmann            00:08:37 17:09:30   00:44  3  01:47  2  03:54  4  05:14  3  06:11  2  08:32  3  08:37  3 00:08:37
    15626 Kohtla Põhikool                           00:44  3  01:03  3  02:07  5  01:20  1  00:57  2  02:21  4  00:05  4
                                                    00:02     00:03     00:21     00:00     00:04     00:26    -00:04   
  4. Jürmo Rooma                00:09:07 17:15:04   00:42  1  01:50  3  03:53  3  06:01  4  07:07  4  09:04  4  09:07  4 00:09:07
    14149 Jõhvikas                                  00:42  1  01:08  4  02:03  4  02:08  6  01:06  4  01:57  2  00:03  2
                                                    00:00     00:08     00:17     00:48     00:13     00:02    -00:06   
  5. Carmel Poom                00:12:16 17:40:06   00:47  4  02:53  7  05:17  6  07:30  5  09:42  5  12:12  5  12:16  5 00:12:16
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           00:47  4  02:06 11  02:24  8  02:13  7  02:12  9  02:30  6  00:04  3
                                                    00:05     01:06     00:38     00:53     01:19     00:35    -00:05   
  6. Sven-Andres Niglas         00:13:19 17:29:33   00:57  8  02:50  6  05:18  7  07:42  6  10:06  6  12:54  6  13:19  6 00:13:19
    15623 Jõhvikas                                  00:57  8  01:53  7  02:28  9  02:24  9  02:24 14  02:48  7  00:25 12
                                                    00:15     00:53     00:42     01:04     01:31     00:53     00:16   
  7. Veera Randoja              00:13:22 17:52:30   00:49  5  03:50 12  06:23 12  08:43  8  10:36  9  13:04  7  13:22  7 00:13:22
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  00:49  5  03:01 14  02:33 10  02:20  8  01:53  7  02:28  5  00:18  8
                                                    00:07     02:01     00:47     01:00     01:00     00:33     00:09   
  8. Karl-Martin Vainura        00:15:07 16:38:30   01:09 10  02:38  5  04:58  5  08:58 12  11:18 10  14:48  8  15:07  8 00:15:07
    15616 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium                    01:09 10  01:29  5  02:20  7  04:00 17  02:20 13  03:30  8  00:19 10
                                                    00:27     00:29     00:34     02:40     01:27     01:35     00:10   
  9. Ravel Leisalu              00:15:36 16:37:57   01:28 14  03:27 11  05:37  8  09:38 13  11:45 11  15:20  9  15:36  9 00:15:36
    15649 Voka lasteaed                             01:28 14  01:59  8  02:10  6  04:01 18  02:07  8  03:35  9  00:16  7
                                                    00:46     00:59     00:24     02:41     01:14     01:40     00:07   
 10. Anne-Mari Vainura          00:16:12 16:09:12   01:14 11  03:05  8  05:57  9  07:57  7  10:10  7  15:36 10  16:12 10 00:16:12
    15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium                    01:14 11  01:51  6  02:52 12  02:00  5  02:13 10  05:26 16  00:36 14
                                                    00:32     00:51     01:06     00:40     01:20     03:31     00:27   
 11. Ott-Marti Vainura          00:16:14 17:13:43   01:18 12  03:21  9  06:17 10  08:52 10  12:04 12  15:52 11  16:14 11 00:16:14
    15615 Narva lasteaed                            01:18 12  02:03 10  02:56 14  02:35 11  03:12 18  03:48 10  00:22 11
                                                    00:36     01:03     01:10     01:15     02:19     01:53     00:13   
 12. Kristi Vainura             00:16:25 17:13:47   01:21 13  03:23 10  06:21 11  08:51  9  12:04 12  15:56 12  16:25 12 00:16:25
    13772 Jõhvikas                                  01:21 13  02:02  9  02:58 15  02:30 10  03:13 19  03:52 11  00:29 13
                                                    00:39     01:02     01:12     01:10     02:20     01:57     00:20   
 13. Kim Migdalski              00:17:10 17:52:19   00:54  7  05:02 15  07:02 13  08:56 11  10:20  8  17:04 13  17:10 13 00:17:10
    17633 Narva 11. Gümnaasium                      00:54  7  04:08 16  02:00  3  01:54  4  01:24  6  06:44 17  00:06  5
                                                    00:12     03:08     00:14     00:34     00:31     04:49    -00:03   
 14. Viivi Ilves                00:19:53 16:22:29   01:49 17  04:36 14  07:58 15  10:44 14  14:47 14  19:06 14  19:53 14 00:19:53
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  01:49 17  02:47 13  03:22 16  02:46 12  04:03 22  04:19 13  00:47 16
                                                    01:07     01:47     01:36     01:26     03:10     02:24     00:38   
 15. Richard Rooden             00:22:39 16:40:38   01:35 15  04:14 13  07:07 14  15:30 15  17:45 15  22:03 15  22:39 15 00:22:39
      441 Jõhvikas                                  01:35 15  02:39 12  02:53 13  08:23 21  02:15 11  04:18 12  00:36 14
                                                    00:53     01:39     01:07     07:03     01:22     02:23     00:27   
 16. Regina Poom                00:29:58 17:42:08   01:37 16  05:56 17  17:04 17  21:57 17  25:01 16  29:57 16  29:58 16 00:29:58
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:37 16  04:19 17  11:08 21  04:53 20  03:04 17  04:56 15  00:01  1
                                                    00:55     03:19     09:22     03:33     02:11     03:01    -00:08   
 17. Kristina Suokas            00:30:50 17:42:14   02:04 18  05:47 16  18:00 18  21:49 16  25:30 17  30:01 17  30:50 17 00:30:50
    15610 -                                         02:04 18  03:43 15  12:13 22  03:49 16  03:41 20  04:31 14  00:49 17
                                                    01:22     02:43     10:27     02:29     02:48     02:36     00:40   
 18. Georgi Teplov              00:38:02 18:06:59   09:36 21  13:56 20  20:54 19  24:35 18  26:53 19  36:28 20  38:02 18 00:38:02
    17106 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu                 09:36 21  04:20 18  06:58 17  03:41 15  02:18 12  09:35 21  01:34 18
                                                    08:54     03:20     05:12     02:21     01:25     07:40     01:25   
 19. Lena Toltsanova            00:38:32 18:07:15   09:25 19  14:10 22  21:08 20  25:25 21  26:39 18  36:15 18  38:32 19 00:38:32
        0 Skaudiklubi                               09:25 19  04:45 21  06:58 17  04:17 19  01:14  5  09:36 22  02:17 21
                                                    08:43     03:45     05:12     02:57     00:21     07:41     02:08   
 20. Maksimiljan Piekutovski    00:38:41 18:07:11   09:27 20  13:53 19  21:20 21  24:47 19  27:34 21  36:23 19  38:41 20 00:38:41
        0 Skaudiklubi                               09:27 20  04:26 20  07:27 20  03:27 13  02:47 16  08:49 19  02:18 22
                                                    08:45     03:26     05:41     02:07     01:54     06:54     02:09   
 21. Nikita Piekutovski         00:38:46 18:07:03   09:43 22  14:07 21  21:26 22  24:57 20  27:32 20  36:39 21  38:46 21 00:38:46
        0 Skaudiklubi                               09:43 22  04:24 19  07:19 19  03:31 14  02:35 15  09:07 20  02:07 20
                                                    09:01     03:24     05:33     02:11     01:42     07:12     01:58   
 22. Erhard  Tartu              00:58:49 16:14:05   01:05  9  13:03 18  15:36 16  44:35 22  48:31 22  56:50 22  58:49 22 00:58:49
        0 Sinimäe PK                                01:05  9  11:58 22  02:33 10  28:59 22  03:56 21  08:19 18  01:59 19
                                                    00:23     10:58     00:47     27:39     03:03     06:24     01:50   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:00     01:46     01:20     00:53     01:55     00:01   00:07:37

RO Rada (5): 7 KP 4.36 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 59)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 57)  Finish              
  1. Paul Nestor                00:22:46 18:07:02   04:26  5  07:22  4  10:28  3  12:34  2  15:20  1  17:44  1  21:18  1  22:46  1 00:22:46
     9937 Jõhvikas                                  04:26  5  02:56  2  03:06  1  02:06  2  02:46  1  02:24  1  03:34  1  01:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urmas Sulaoja              00:25:54 17:10:39   02:44  2  05:34  2  09:31  1  13:20  3  17:10  3  20:04  2  24:13  2  25:54  2 00:25:54
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  02:44  2  02:50  1  03:57  2  03:49  4  03:50  2  02:54  2  04:09  2  01:41  2
                                                   -01:42    -00:06     00:51     01:43     01:04     00:30     00:35     00:13   
  3. Enn Kukk                   00:26:18 16:46:33   02:33  1  05:30  1  09:36  2  11:41  1  17:04  2  20:10  3  24:34  3  26:18  3 00:26:18
     1762 LSF PT                                    02:33  1  02:57  3  04:06  3  02:05  1  05:23  6  03:06  3  04:24  4  01:44  3
                                                   -01:53     00:01     01:00    -00:01     02:37     00:42     00:50     00:16   
  4. Randy Orel                 00:32:40 17:04:07   03:28  4  08:23  6  12:58  6  17:53  6  22:03  5  26:41  6  30:53  5  32:40  4 00:32:40
    15614 EE AS Jaotusvõrk                          03:28  4  04:55  7  04:35  5  04:55  5  04:10  3  04:38  6  04:12  3  01:47  4
                                                   -00:58     01:59     01:29     02:49     01:24     02:14     00:38     00:19   
  5. Igor Petrovitski           00:32:45 16:45:12   02:51  3  06:27  3  11:33  4  13:42  4  18:35  4  23:36  4  30:28  4  32:45  5 00:32:45
    14336 Jõhvikas                                  02:51  3  03:36  5  05:06  6  02:09  3  04:53  5  05:01  7  06:52  7  02:17  7
                                                   -01:35     00:40     02:00     00:03     02:07     02:37     03:18     00:49   
  6. Ivar Rooma                 00:32:49 16:22:55   04:47  6  08:25  7  12:32  5  17:27  5  22:04  6  26:01  5  31:00  6  32:49  6 00:32:49
    13537 Jõhvikas                                  04:47  6  03:38  6  04:07  4  04:55  5  04:37  4  03:57  4  04:59  5  01:49  5
                                                    00:21     00:42     01:01     02:49     01:51     01:33     01:25     00:21   
  7. Heigo Pikkor               00:40:43 17:04:28   04:54  7  08:11  5  13:35  7  18:54  7  27:53  7  32:29  7  38:46  7  40:43  7 00:40:43
    14312 Jõhvikas                                  04:54  7  03:17  4  05:24  7  05:19  7  08:59  7  04:36  5  06:17  6  01:57  6
                                                    00:28     00:21     02:18     03:13     06:13     02:12     02:43     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     02:50     03:06     02:05     02:46     02:24     03:34     01:28   00:20:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 20.09.2011 0:23:58 Jõhvikas