ON Kõnnu 2011

28.07.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4]
R1 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.48 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 57)  17.( 58)  Finish              
  1. Antti Roose                01:06:36 17:33:30   03:25  1  10:35  4  12:04  4  15:36  4  17:52  3  24:24  3  27:28  3  34:43  2  38:59  1  40:19  1  44:34  1  51:15  1  54:06  1  56:46  1  61:50  1  63:47  1  66:09  1  66:36  1 01:06:36
     4962 Kobras                                    03:25  1  07:10  4  01:29  2  03:32  2  02:16  2  06:32  5  03:04  1  07:15  2  04:16  1  01:20  2  04:15  3  06:41  3  02:51  3  02:40  3  05:04  2  01:57  2  02:22  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmo Kübarsepp            01:06:53 18:35:43   05:16  5  10:13  3  11:35  3  14:25  1  16:37  1  19:31  1  23:00  1  37:44  4  42:17  3  43:30  3  47:37  2  53:03  2  55:30  2  57:28  2  62:42  2  64:33  2  66:36  2  66:53  2 01:06:53
     7236 Jõhvikas                                  05:16  5  04:57  1  01:22  1  02:50  1  02:12  1  02:54  1  03:29  2  14:44  4  04:33  2  01:13  1  04:07  2  05:26  1  02:27  1  01:58  1  05:14  3  01:51  1  02:03  1  00:17  1
                                                    01:51    -02:13    -00:07    -00:42    -00:04    -03:38     00:25     07:29     00:17    -00:07    -00:08    -01:15    -00:24    -00:42     00:10    -00:06    -00:19    -00:10   
  3. Urmas Sulaoja              01:14:53 17:46:58   03:45  3  09:28  1  11:13  2  15:19  3  17:59  4  21:39  2  25:11  2  32:46  1  47:53  4  49:28  4  53:29  4  59:55  4  62:26  4  64:47  4  69:35  3  72:00  3  74:23  3  74:53  3 01:14:53
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  03:45  3  05:43  2  01:45  4  04:06  4  02:40  3  03:40  2  03:32  3  07:35  3  15:07  6  01:35  4  04:01  1  06:26  2  02:31  2  02:21  2  04:48  1  02:25  3  02:23  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:20    -01:27     00:16     00:34     00:24    -02:52     00:28     00:20     10:51     00:15    -00:14    -00:15    -00:20    -00:19    -00:16     00:28     00:01     00:03   
  4. Enn Kukk                   01:18:23 18:00:15   03:40  2  09:33  2  11:11  1  14:59  2  17:46  2  25:10  4  29:00  4  35:32  3  40:45  2  42:17  2  47:45  3  57:47  3  61:07  3  64:30  3  71:47  4  75:03  4  77:46  4  78:23  4 01:18:23
     1762 LSF PT                                    03:40  2  05:53  3  01:38  3  03:48  3  02:47  4  07:24  6  03:50  4  06:32  1  05:13  3  01:32  3  05:28  4  10:02  5  03:20  4  03:23  4  07:17  6  03:16  5  02:43  4  00:37  4
                                                    00:15    -01:17     00:09     00:16     00:31     00:52     00:46    -00:43     00:57     00:12     01:13     03:21     00:29     00:43     02:13     01:19     00:21     00:10   
  5. Oleg Podlipski             01:45:45 17:45:32   04:45  4  14:32  5  16:31  5  21:03  5  24:17  5  29:19  5  39:26  5  55:52  5  62:41  5  64:29  5  70:46  5  80:34  5  85:28  5  89:06  5  95:38  5  98:37  5 104:54  5 105:45  5 01:45:45
     1545 Jõhvikas                                  04:45  4  09:47  5  01:59  5  04:32  5  03:14  5  05:02  3  10:07  6  16:26  5  06:49  4  01:48  5  06:17  5  09:48  4  04:54  6  03:38  5  06:32  4  02:59  4  06:17  6  00:51  5
                                                    01:20     02:37     00:30     01:00     00:58    -01:30     07:03     09:11     02:33     00:28     02:02     03:07     02:03     00:58     01:28     01:02     03:55     00:24   
     Maksim Kravtsov            DQ       17:44:04                                                                                                                                                                                      DQ
    15619 Silbet                                                                                                                                                                                          06:43  7  08:46  7          
                                                                                                                                                                                                          04:46     06:24             
     Igor Petrovitski           DQ       17:33:43   08:35  6                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
    14316 Jõhvikas                                  08:35  6                      23:25  6  03:57  6  05:51  4  04:20  5  27:25  6  11:50  5  04:44  6  06:41  6  10:35  6  04:09  5  10:23  6  07:01  5  05:26  6  03:45  5          
                                                    05:10                         19:53     01:41    -00:41     01:16     20:10     07:34     03:24     02:26     03:54     01:18     07:43     01:57     03:29     01:23             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     04:57     01:22     02:50     02:12     02:54     03:04     06:32     04:16     01:13     04:01     05:26     02:27     01:58     04:48     01:51     02:03     00:17   00:55:36

R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.53 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Vainura               00:55:14 17:34:39   04:34  2  07:59  1  14:30  1  16:23  1  18:34  1  23:25  1  29:18  2  36:37  1  40:54  1  47:53  1  51:37  1  54:37  1  55:14  1 00:55:14
     2256 Jõhvikas                                  04:34  2  03:25  1  06:31  3  01:53  2  02:11  6  04:51  5  05:53  7  07:19  3  04:17  2  06:59  9  03:44 12  03:00  7  00:37  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Randoja               00:58:08 19:00:07   04:37  3  08:13  2  14:32  2  17:12  2  19:20  2  23:40  2  29:10  1  37:16  2  45:43  2  51:43  2  54:22  2  57:39  2  58:08  2 00:58:08
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  04:37  3  03:36  2  06:19  2  02:40  4  02:08  4  04:20  1  05:30  5  08:06  5  08:27 12  06:00  3  02:39  3  03:17  9  00:29  6
                                                    00:03     00:11    -00:12     00:47    -00:03    -00:31    -00:23     00:47     04:10    -00:59    -01:05     00:17    -00:08   
  3. Aleksandr Gnidenko         00:58:14 19:00:04   04:43  4  08:26  3  14:37  3  17:18  3  19:25  3  23:47  3  29:27  3  37:32  3  45:50  3  51:49  3  54:28  3  57:46  3  58:14  3 00:58:14
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  04:43  4  03:43  3  06:11  1  02:41  5  02:07  3  04:22  2  05:40  6  08:05  4  08:18 11  05:59  2  02:39  3  03:18 10  00:28  3
                                                    00:09     00:18    -00:20     00:48    -00:04    -00:29    -00:13     00:46     04:01    -01:00    -01:05     00:18    -00:09   
  4. Sergei Muiznieks           01:02:27 19:06:44   04:23  1  09:07  5  19:46  6  21:45  5  24:46  5  29:24  5  34:20  4  46:41  4  50:32  4  56:19  4  59:06  4  61:50  4  62:27  4 01:02:27
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  04:23  1  04:44  7  10:39  9  01:59  3  03:01  9  04:38  4  04:56  2  12:21  9  03:51  1  05:47  1  02:47  6  02:44  6  00:37  9
                                                   -00:11     01:19     04:08     00:06     00:50    -00:13    -00:57     05:02    -00:26    -01:12    -00:57    -00:16     00:00   
  5. Väino Aul                  01:03:45 17:38:00   11:46 13  18:33  9  25:31  9  27:16  7  29:12  7  36:33  6  41:19  6  47:28  6  51:48  5  57:51  5  60:35  5  63:15  5  63:45  5 01:03:45
      936 Jõhvikas                                  11:46 13  06:47  9  06:58  5  01:45  1  01:56  1  07:21  8  04:46  1  06:09  1  04:20  3  06:03  4  02:44  5  02:40  5  00:30  7
                                                    07:12     03:22     00:27    -00:08    -00:15     02:30    -01:07    -01:10     00:03    -00:56    -01:00    -00:20    -00:07   
  6. Konstantin Vimberg         01:06:48 18:59:00   04:48  5  09:00  4  17:04  5  19:49  4  22:07  4  26:34  4  35:03  5  46:45  5  52:39  6  61:03  6  63:41  6  66:20  6  66:48  6 01:06:48
    15618 Jõhvikas                                  04:48  5  04:12  5  08:04  7  02:45  6  02:18  7  04:27  3  08:29 13  11:42  6  05:54  5  08:24 13  02:38  2  02:39  4  00:28  3
                                                    00:14     00:47     01:33     00:52     00:07    -00:24     02:36     04:23     01:37     01:25    -01:06    -00:21    -00:09   
  7. Riivo Roose                01:09:37 17:31:56   05:44  6  10:13  6  16:53  4  26:40  6  28:45  6  39:59  8  44:59  7  51:46  7  56:50  7  63:35  7  65:29  7  69:00  7  69:37  7 01:09:37
     6080                                           05:44  6  04:29  6  06:40  4  09:47 10  02:05  2  11:14 14  05:00  3  06:47  2  05:04  4  06:45  5  01:54  1  03:31 12  00:37  9
                                                    01:10     01:04     00:09     07:54    -00:06     06:23    -00:53    -00:32     00:47    -00:14    -01:50     00:31     00:00   
  8. Imre Poom                  01:29:52 18:37:12   06:52  7  31:19 14  38:46 14  42:08 10  44:18 10  50:58 10  56:27 10  69:26  9  77:07  9  83:59  8  87:10  8  89:32  8  89:52  8 01:29:52
    14562 Jõhvikas                                  06:52  7  24:27 14  07:27  6  03:22  8  02:10  5  06:40  6  05:29  4  12:59 12  07:41 10  06:52  6  03:11  9  02:22  1  00:20  1
                                                    02:18     21:02     00:56     01:29    -00:01     01:49    -00:24     05:40     03:24    -00:07    -00:33    -00:38    -00:17   
  9. Tõnu Roosaar               01:39:52 17:37:17   12:02 14  15:56  8  24:57  7  28:16  8  30:55  8  38:43  7  48:00  9  62:59  8  72:36  8  85:46  9  95:46  9  99:16  9  99:52  9 01:39:52
    17491 TKK                                       12:02 14  03:54  4  09:01  8  03:19  7  02:39  8  07:48  9  09:17 14  14:59 13  09:37 13  13:10 14  10:00 14  03:30 11  00:36  8
                                                    07:28     00:29     02:30     01:26     00:28     02:57     03:24     07:40     05:20     06:11     06:16     00:30    -00:01   
 10. Martin Ilves               01:53:32 17:38:45   08:27 12  14:18  7  24:59  8  30:11  9  33:22  9  40:30  9  47:54  8  85:05 10  95:43 10 103:13 10 108:43 10 112:45 10 113:32 10 01:53:32
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  08:27 12  05:51  8  10:41 10  05:12  9  03:11 10  07:08  7  07:24  8  37:11 14  10:38 14  07:30 12  05:30 13  04:02 14  00:47 13
                                                    03:53     02:26     04:10     03:19     01:00     02:17     01:31     29:52     06:21     00:31     01:46     01:02     00:10   
 11. Kaspar Kuusmann            01:57:00 18:10:17   07:53 10  23:32 10  36:32 10  57:19 11  68:43 11  77:43 12  85:25 11  97:50 11 104:05 11 110:59 11 114:07 11 116:40 12 117:00 11 01:57:00
    15626 Kohtla Põhikool                           07:53 10  15:39 11  13:00 13  20:47 11  11:24 14  09:00 12  07:42  9  12:25 10  06:15  9  06:54  7  03:08  8  02:33  3  00:20  1
                                                    03:19     12:14     06:29     18:54     09:13     04:09     01:49     05:06     01:58    -00:05    -00:36    -00:27    -00:17   
 12. Marten Kuusmann            01:57:06 18:10:13   07:51  8  23:35 11  36:33 11  57:31 13  68:48 12  77:40 11  85:34 12  97:59 12 104:07 12 111:06 12 114:13 12 116:38 11 117:06 12 01:57:06
    15625 Kohtla Põhikool                           07:51  8  15:44 12  12:58 11  20:58 14  11:17 11  08:52 10  07:54 10  12:25 10  06:08  7  06:59  9  03:07  7  02:25  2  00:28  3
                                                    03:17     12:19     06:27     19:05     09:06     04:01     02:01     05:06     01:51     00:00    -00:37    -00:35    -00:09   
 13. Kristjan Onton             01:58:08 18:10:14   07:52  9  23:39 12  36:38 12  57:28 12  68:49 13  77:50 14  85:49 13  98:01 13 104:11 13 111:08 13 114:19 13 117:31 13 118:08 13 01:58:08
    14311 Jõhvikas                                  07:52  9  15:47 13  12:59 12  20:50 12  11:21 12  09:01 13  07:59 11  12:12  7  06:10  8  06:57  8  03:11  9  03:12  8  00:37  9
                                                    03:18     12:22     06:28     18:57     09:10     04:10     02:06     04:53     01:53    -00:02    -00:33     00:12     00:00   
 14. Egon-Erkki Salmistu        02:00:23 18:10:15   08:01 11  23:39 12  36:42 13  57:32 14  68:53 14  77:49 13  85:52 14  98:10 14 104:17 14 111:25 14 114:58 14 118:36 14 120:23 14 02:00:23
        0 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium                 08:01 11  15:38 10  13:03 14  20:50 12  11:21 12  08:56 11  08:03 12  12:18  8  06:07  6  07:08 11  03:33 11  03:38 13  01:47 14
                                                    03:27     12:13     06:32     18:57     09:10     04:05     02:10     04:59     01:50     00:09    -00:11     00:38     01:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     03:25     06:11     01:45     01:56     04:20     04:46     06:09     03:51     05:47     01:54     02:22     00:20   00:47:09

R3 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  Finish              
  1. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:45:33 19:07:08   02:05  6  07:09  1  12:34  1  22:01  2  24:31  1  27:08  1  33:32  2  38:14  1  41:23  1  44:58  2  45:33  1 00:45:33
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  02:05  6  05:04  6  05:25  4  09:27  2  02:30  2  02:37  4  06:24  5  04:42  4  03:09  2  03:35  8  00:35  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olga Jakovleva             00:45:34 19:07:10   01:57  5  07:14  2  12:34  1  22:03  3  24:45  2  27:18  2  33:19  1  38:14  1  41:24  2  44:57  1  45:34  2 00:45:34
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  01:57  5  05:17  7  05:20  2  09:29  3  02:42  4  02:33  2  06:01  4  04:55  6  03:10  3  03:33  7  00:37  8
                                                   -00:08     00:13    -00:05     00:02     00:12    -00:04    -00:23     00:13     00:01    -00:02     00:02   
  3. Lev Migdalski              00:53:48 18:59:02   05:29 20  09:53  8  15:28  6  27:38  5  29:38  4  32:49  3  41:36  4  46:29  3  49:35  3  53:07  3  53:48  3 00:53:48
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  05:29 20  04:24  3  05:35  5  12:10 11  02:00  1  03:11  8  08:47 12  04:53  5  03:06  1  03:32  6  00:41 10
                                                    03:24    -00:40     00:10     02:43    -00:30     00:34     02:23     00:11    -00:03    -00:03     00:06   
  4. Aime Mõik                  00:54:31 17:58:02   02:05  6  08:05  6  13:49  4  26:24  4  31:18  5  34:11  4  40:36  3  47:05  4  50:22  4  53:48  4  54:31  4 00:54:31
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  02:05  6  06:00  9  05:44  8  12:35 13  04:54 11  02:53  7  06:25  6  06:29 11  03:17  5  03:26  5  00:43 12
                                                    00:00     00:56     00:19     03:08     02:24     00:16     00:01     01:47     00:08    -00:09     00:08   
  5. Anne Jundas                00:57:44 17:54:17   02:33 10  08:22  7  14:49  5  29:49  6  32:19  6  35:09  5  44:13  5  50:39  5  53:53  5  57:04  5  57:44  5 00:57:44
      448 Jõhvikas                                  02:33 10  05:49  8  06:27 11  15:00 19  02:30  2  02:50  6  09:04 14  06:26 10  03:14  4  03:11  1  00:40  9
                                                    00:28     00:45     01:02     05:33     00:00     00:13     02:40     01:44     00:05    -00:24     00:05   
  6. Helger Orel                01:02:13 17:53:35   06:25 21  10:38 10  22:40 10  34:02 10  39:28 10  42:03  8  49:49  9  54:23  8  58:30  7  61:42  6  62:13  6 01:02:13
    15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          06:25 21  04:13  2  12:02 18  11:22 10  05:26 13  02:35  3  07:46  7  04:34  3  04:07  8  03:12  2  00:31  4
                                                    04:20    -00:51     06:37     01:55     02:56    -00:02     01:22    -00:08     00:58    -00:23    -00:04   
  7. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      01:02:43 17:27:00   01:41  3  12:00 13  18:16  7  30:55  8  34:59  9  41:51  7  47:43  6  52:43  6  58:23  6  62:14  8  62:43  7 01:02:43
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  01:41  3  10:19 13  06:16  9  12:39 15  04:04 10  06:52 13  05:52  3  05:00  7  05:40 15  03:51 12  00:29  3
                                                   -00:24     05:15     00:51     03:12     01:34     04:15    -00:32     00:18     02:31     00:16    -00:06   
  8. Heigo Pikkor               01:02:44 17:27:01   01:38  2  12:01 14  18:23  8  31:00  9  34:56  8  42:06  9  47:49  8  52:50  7  58:32  8  62:16  9  62:44  8 01:02:44
    14312 Jõhvikas                                  01:38  2  10:23 14  06:22 10  12:37 14  03:56  9  07:10 14  05:43  1  05:01  8  05:42 16  03:44 11  00:28  2
                                                   -00:27     05:19     00:57     03:10     01:26     04:33    -00:41     00:19     02:33     00:09    -00:07   
  9. Randy Orel                 01:02:45 17:53:07   06:50 22  10:58 11  23:11 14  34:12 11  39:50 11  42:28 10  50:23 10  54:38  9  58:41  9  62:03  7  62:45  9 01:02:45
    15614 EE AS Jaotusvõrk                          06:50 22  04:08  1  12:13 19  11:01  9  05:38 14  02:38  5  07:55  8  04:15  2  04:03  7  03:22  4  00:42 11
                                                    04:45    -00:56     06:48     01:34     03:08     00:01     01:31    -00:27     00:54    -00:13     00:07   
 10. Jonne Rooma                01:04:24 18:35:09   01:36  1  07:54  5  13:35  3  20:49  1  28:34  3  43:56 11  52:53 11  57:00 11  60:35 11  63:50 10  64:24 10 01:04:24
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  01:36  1  06:18 10  05:41  6  07:14  1  07:45 15  15:22 17  08:57 13  04:07  1  03:35  6  03:15  3  00:34  5
                                                   -00:29     01:14     00:16    -02:13     05:15     12:45     02:33    -00:35     00:26    -00:20    -00:01   
 11. Kaarel Koitmets            01:06:32 18:23:40   02:38 11  10:24  9  19:31  9  30:19  7  34:08  7  38:08  6  47:43  6  54:41 10  60:26 10  65:13 11  66:32 11 01:06:32
      383 Jõhvikas                                  02:38 11  07:46 11  09:07 12  10:48  7  03:49  7  04:00 12  09:35 16  06:58 13  05:45 17  04:47 18  01:19 19
                                                    00:33     02:42     03:42     01:21     01:19     01:23     03:11     02:16     02:36     01:12     00:44   
 12. Anne-Mari Vainura          01:16:44 17:37:23   03:01 16  07:51  4  27:50 16  37:57 15  41:25 13  44:57 13  53:20 13  65:40 13  71:17 13  75:55 13  76:44 12 01:16:44
    15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium                    03:01 16  04:50  4  19:59 20  10:07  4  03:28  6  03:32  9  08:23 11  12:20 18  05:37 13  04:38 14  00:49 13
                                                    00:56    -00:14     14:34     00:40     00:58     00:55     01:59     07:38     02:28     01:03     00:14   
 13. Kristi Vainura             01:16:48 17:37:29   02:51 15  07:47  3  27:46 15  37:58 16  41:21 12  44:55 12  53:12 12  65:36 12  71:13 12  75:52 12  76:48 13 01:16:48
    13772 Jõhvikas                                  02:51 15  04:56  5  19:59 20  10:12  5  03:23  5  03:34 10  08:17 10  12:24 19  05:37 13  04:39 15  00:56 14
                                                    00:46    -00:08     14:34     00:45     00:53     00:57     01:53     07:42     02:28     01:04     00:21   
 14. Julia Pill                 01:27:12 18:30:06   02:28  9  38:42 18  44:23 18  56:54 18  62:10 18  64:26 14  70:17 14  76:16 14  80:40 14  86:12 14  87:12 14 01:27:12
    17102 Narva KÕK                                 02:28  9  36:14 18  05:41  6  12:31 12  05:16 12  02:16  1  05:51  2  05:59  9  04:24  9  05:32 19  01:00 16
                                                    00:23     31:10     00:16     03:04     02:46    -00:21    -00:33     01:17     01:15     01:57     00:25   
 15. Taavi Piiroja              01:38:48 18:12:24   01:45  4  28:29 17  33:22 17  44:13 17  53:40 17  72:17 15  80:26 15  86:57 15  93:07 15  97:46 15  98:48 15 01:38:48
        0 PÕZ                                       01:45  4  26:44 17  04:53  1  10:51  8  09:27 16  18:37 18  08:09  9  06:31 12  06:10 19  04:39 15  01:02 17
                                                   -00:20     21:40    -00:32     01:24     06:57     16:00     01:45     01:49     03:01     01:04     00:27   
 16. Richard Rooden             01:41:50 17:48:35   05:28 19  44:13 19  55:22 19  65:39 19  69:33 19  73:28 16  83:00 16  89:58 16  95:51 16 100:36 16 101:50 16 01:41:50
      441 Jõhvikas                                  05:28 19  38:45 19  11:09 16  10:17  6  03:54  8  03:55 11  09:32 15  06:58 13  05:53 18  04:45 17  01:14 18
                                                    03:23     33:41     05:44     00:50     01:24     01:18     03:08     02:16     02:44     01:10     00:39   
 17. Sergei Medvedjev           02:18:06 17:39:59   02:41 12  11:28 12  22:46 11  35:59 12  52:29 14 101:29 17 121:45 17 129:06 17 134:03 17 137:45 17 138:06 17 02:18:06
    15937 Trendis OÜ                                02:41 12  08:47 12  11:18 17  13:13 16  16:30 19  49:00 19  20:16 19  07:21 17  04:57 10  03:42 10  00:21  1
                                                    00:36     03:43     05:53     03:46     14:00     46:23     13:52     02:39     01:48     00:07    -00:14   
 18. Vladimir Tsuzas            02:18:44 17:39:46   02:48 14  13:20 15  23:02 13  36:19 14  52:39 15 102:34 18 122:12 18 129:15 18 134:32 18 138:10 18 138:44 18 02:18:44
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  02:48 14  10:32 15  09:42 13  13:17 17  16:20 17  49:55 20  19:38 18  07:03 15  05:17 12  03:38  9  00:34  5
                                                    00:43     05:28     04:17     03:50     13:50     47:18     13:14     02:21     02:08     00:03    -00:01   
 19. Andrei Stoljarov           02:19:45 17:39:52   02:45 13  17:39 16  22:59 12  36:16 13  52:43 16 111:01 19 122:24 19 129:30 19 134:38 19 138:46 19 139:45 19 02:19:45
    15644                                           02:45 13  14:54 16  05:20  2  13:17 17  16:27 18  58:18 21  11:23 17  07:06 16  05:08 11  04:08 13  00:59 15
                                                    00:40     09:50    -00:05     03:50     13:57     55:41     04:59     02:24     01:59     00:33     00:24   
     Dmitri Gridin              DQ       18:30:08   02:27  8                                                                                                     DQ
    15648                                           02:27  8                                                                                                    
                                                    00:22                                                                                                       
     Kristina Suokas            DQ       18:39:02   03:25 17  54:02 21  64:37 21  90:34 20 121:57 21 133:17 20                                                   DQ
    15610 -                                         03:25 17  50:37 21  10:35 15  25:57 20  31:23 21  11:20 15                                                  
                                                    01:20     45:33     05:10     16:30     28:53     08:43                                                     
     Carmel Poom                DQ       18:39:00   03:36 18  53:49 20  63:57 20  91:24 21 121:46 20 133:21 21                                                   DQ
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           03:36 18  50:13 20  10:08 14  27:27 21  30:22 20  11:35 16                                                  
                                                    01:31     45:09     04:43     18:00     27:52     08:58                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     04:08     04:53     07:14     02:00     02:16     05:43     04:07     03:06     03:11     00:21   00:38:35

R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 2.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 46)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)  Finish              
  1. Jürmo Rooma                00:25:16 18:38:36   02:39  2  10:08  2  16:12  1  21:06  1  24:33  1  25:16  1 00:25:16
    14149 Järve Gümnaasium                          02:39  2  07:29  1  06:04  1  04:54  1  03:27  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Veera Randoja              00:32:29 18:59:14   01:47  1  09:40  1  17:24  2  22:54  2  31:33  2  32:29  2 00:32:29
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  01:47  1  07:53  2  07:44  4  05:30  2  08:39  8  00:56  5
                                                   -00:52     00:24     01:40     00:36     05:12     00:13   
  3. Viiu Normak                00:45:24 17:34:56   05:59  8  15:06  3  30:02  3  37:17  3  44:11  4  45:24  3 00:45:24
    15744 1955/Pol                                  05:59  8  09:07  3  14:56  7  07:15  9  06:54  7  01:13  7
                                                    03:20     01:38     08:52     02:21     03:27     00:30   
  4. Annela Floren              00:45:29 17:34:53   05:59  8  15:12  4  30:14  4  37:23  4  44:10  3  45:29  4 00:45:29
    16458 Virumaa Politsei Spordise                 05:59  8  09:13  4  15:02  8  07:09  8  06:47  6  01:19  8
                                                    03:20     01:44     08:58     02:15     03:20     00:36   
  5. Viivi Ilves                00:53:17 17:44:04   04:16  7  16:14  5  35:45  5  42:28  5  51:14  5  53:17  5 00:53:17
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  04:16  7  11:58  5  19:31  9  06:43  7  08:46  9  02:03  9
                                                    01:37     04:29     13:27     01:49     05:19     01:20   
  6. Irja Illopmägi             01:01:16 18:38:45   04:02  5  40:14  9  48:13  8  54:12  9  60:18  6  61:16  6 01:01:16
        0 Kohtla Põhikool                           04:02  5  36:12  7  07:59  5  05:59  4  06:06  2  00:58  6
                                                    01:23     28:43     01:55     01:05     02:39     00:15   
  7. Airi Illopmägi             01:01:17 18:38:47   04:08  6  40:08  8  48:18  9  54:11  8  60:28  7  61:17  7 01:01:17
        0 Kirju-Mirju                               04:08  6  36:00  6  08:10  6  05:53  3  06:17  3  00:49  4
                                                    01:29     28:31     02:06     00:59     02:50     00:06   
  7. Regina Poom                01:01:17 18:38:53   03:41  3  40:05  6  47:44  6  54:03  6  60:29  8  61:17  7 01:01:17
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           03:41  3  36:24  8  07:39  2  06:19  5  06:26  4  00:48  2
                                                    01:02     28:55     01:35     01:25     02:59     00:05   
  7. Anne Illopmägi             01:01:17 18:38:53   03:41  3  40:05  6  47:44  6  54:03  6  60:29  8  61:17  7 01:01:17
        0 Kesklinna Gümnaasium                      03:41  3  36:24  8  07:39  2  06:19  5  06:26  4  00:48  2
                                                    01:02     28:55     01:35     01:25     02:59     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     07:29     06:04     04:54     03:27     00:43   00:24:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 29.07.2011 13:03:30 Jõhvikas