ON Toila 2011

19.05.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Kadre Maalma
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 11 KP 4.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Paul Nestor                00:30:45 18:53:02   01:00  3  01:59  1  05:16  1  07:21  1  09:35  1  14:40  1  18:30  1  21:33  1  24:48  1  27:01  1  29:59  1  30:45  1 00:30:45
     9937 Jõhvikas                                  01:00  3  00:59  1  03:17  1  02:05  2  02:14  1  05:05  4  03:50  1  03:03  1  03:15  1  02:13  1  02:58  1  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enn Kukk                   00:33:37 17:40:43   00:52  1  02:12  2  06:02  3  08:00  2  11:09  2  15:40  2  19:30  2  22:51  2  26:45  2  29:17  2  32:37  2  33:37  2 00:33:37
     1762                                           00:52  1  01:20  3  03:50  4  01:58  1  03:09  4  04:31  1  03:50  1  03:21  3  03:54  2  02:32  4  03:20  2  01:00 10
                                                   -00:08     00:21     00:33    -00:07     00:55    -00:34     00:00     00:18     00:39     00:19     00:22     00:14   
  3. Väino Aul                  00:36:01 17:15:31   01:19 11  03:02 10  07:05  8  09:25  6  11:51  4  17:52  5  22:00  5  25:09  5  29:08  4  31:31  4  35:03  4  36:01  3 00:36:01
      639 Jõhvikas                                  01:19 11  01:43 14  04:03  5  02:20  4  02:26  2  06:01 11  04:08  4  03:09  2  03:59  3  02:23  3  03:32  4  00:58  4
                                                    00:19     00:44     00:46     00:15     00:12     00:56     00:18     00:06     00:44     00:10     00:34     00:12   
  4. Tanel Leisalu              00:36:03 17:16:06   01:42 15  03:07 12  06:49  5  08:57  4  12:20  5  16:59  4  21:07  4  24:29  4  29:13  5  31:32  5  35:04  5  36:03  4 00:36:03
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            01:42 15  01:25  5  03:42  3  02:08  3  03:23 10  04:39  3  04:08  4  03:22  4  04:44  9  02:19  2  03:32  4  00:59  8
                                                    00:42     00:26     00:25     00:03     01:09    -00:26     00:18     00:19     01:29     00:06     00:34     00:13   
  5. Urmas Sulaoja              00:36:15 16:53:00   00:56  2  02:17  3  05:58  2  08:36  3  11:32  3  16:07  3  20:05  3  23:30  3  28:57  3  31:29  3  34:59  3  36:15  5 00:36:15
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  00:56  2  01:21  4  03:41  2  02:38  5  02:56  3  04:35  2  03:58  3  03:25  5  05:27 15  02:32  4  03:30  3  01:16 16
                                                   -00:04     00:22     00:24     00:33     00:42    -00:30     00:08     00:22     02:12     00:19     00:32     00:30   
  6. Mati Randoja               00:40:01 18:20:58   01:03  4  02:34  6  06:49  5  09:43  7  13:03  7  18:59  7  23:45  7  27:35  7  32:05  6  34:48  6  38:59  6  40:01  6 00:40:01
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  01:03  4  01:31  9  04:15  7  02:54 10  03:20  8  05:56 10  04:46  9  03:50  9  04:30  8  02:43  8  04:11 10  01:02 11
                                                    00:03     00:32     00:58     00:49     01:06     00:51     00:56     00:47     01:15     00:30     01:13     00:16   
  7. Aleksandr Gnidenko         00:40:22 18:20:57   01:08  6  02:37  7  06:53  7  09:47  8  13:08  8  19:03  8  23:48  8  27:47  8  32:10  7  34:55  7  39:19  7  40:22  7 00:40:22
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  01:08  6  01:29  8  04:16  8  02:54 10  03:21  9  05:55  9  04:45  8  03:59 11  04:23  6  02:45  9  04:24 12  01:03 12
                                                    00:08     00:30     00:59     00:49     01:07     00:50     00:55     00:56     01:08     00:32     01:26     00:17   
  8. Sergei Muiznieks           00:40:42 18:18:32   01:20 12  02:30  4  06:37  4  09:21  5  12:38  6  17:58  6  22:21  6  26:01  6  33:24  8  36:03  8  39:44  8  40:42  8 00:40:42
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  01:20 12  01:10  2  04:07  6  02:44  8  03:17  6  05:20  5  04:23  6  03:40  6  07:23 21  02:39  6  03:41  6  00:58  4
                                                    00:20     00:11     00:50     00:39     01:03     00:15     00:33     00:37     04:08     00:26     00:43     00:12   
  9. Ülo Tuur                   00:42:19 18:09:18   01:13  9  03:30 14  08:07 13  10:50 10  14:23 10  20:11  9  25:17  9  29:07  9  33:55  9  37:17 10  41:24  9  42:19  9 00:42:19
      465                                           01:13  9  02:17 16  04:37 10  02:43  6  03:33 12  05:48  7  05:06 10  03:50  9  04:48 10  03:22 15  04:07  8  00:55  2
                                                    00:13     01:18     01:20     00:38     01:19     00:43     01:16     00:47     01:33     01:09     01:09     00:09   
 10. Oleg Podlipski             00:42:44 17:48:25   01:30 13  03:03 11  08:05 12  11:19 12  14:34 11  20:18 10  26:18 10  30:02 10  34:14 10  37:02  9  41:45 10  42:44 10 00:42:44
     1545 Jõhvikas                                  01:30 13  01:33 11  05:02 13  03:14 16  03:15  5  05:44  6  06:00 17  03:44  7  04:12  4  02:48 10  04:43 14  00:59  8
                                                    00:30     00:34     01:45     01:09     01:01     00:39     02:10     00:41     00:57     00:35     01:45     00:13   
 11. Lembit Luha                00:42:50 18:36:06   01:07  5  02:32  5  07:27  9  10:30  9  14:18  9  21:25 11  26:34 11  30:37 11  35:03 11  37:42 11  41:52 11  42:50 11 00:42:50
    15621 Jõhvikas                                  01:07  5  01:25  5  04:55 11  03:03 12  03:48 14  07:07 14  05:09 11  04:03 12  04:26  7  02:39  6  04:10  9  00:58  4
                                                    00:07     00:26     01:38     00:58     01:34     02:02     01:19     01:00     01:11     00:26     01:12     00:12   
 12. Maksim Kravtsov            00:45:34 17:10:38   01:16 10  02:42  8  07:57 10  11:18 11  15:54 14  21:59 12  27:28 12  31:59 12  36:53 12  39:54 12  44:25 12  45:34 12 00:45:34
    15619 Silbet                                    01:16 10  01:26  7  05:15 17  03:21 17  04:36 17  06:05 12  05:29 13  04:31 17  04:54 12  03:01 13  04:31 13  01:09 14
                                                    00:16     00:27     01:58     01:16     02:22     01:00     01:39     01:28     01:39     00:48     01:33     00:23   
 13. Toomas Nestor              00:47:20 18:57:31   01:12  8  04:21 16  09:16 15  12:05 14  15:30 13  23:52 14  28:36 14  32:23 13  38:24 14  41:24 14  46:24 13  47:20 13 00:47:20
     9938 Jõhvikas                                  01:12  8  03:09 20  04:55 11  02:49  9  03:25 11  08:22 19  04:44  7  03:47  8  06:01 19  03:00 12  05:00 16  00:56  3
                                                    00:12     02:10     01:38     00:44     01:11     03:17     00:54     00:44     02:46     00:47     02:02     00:10   
 14. Arne Kolk                  00:47:39 18:23:31   01:45 16  03:41 15  09:04 14  11:47 13  15:26 12  22:49 13  28:27 13  32:53 14  37:45 13  40:57 13  46:33 14  47:39 14 00:47:39
      415 Jõhvikas                                  01:45 16  01:56 15  05:23 18  02:43  6  03:39 13  07:23 15  05:38 15  04:26 16  04:52 11  03:12 14  05:36 20  01:06 13
                                                    00:45     00:57     02:06     00:38     01:25     02:18     01:48     01:23     01:37     00:59     02:38     00:20   
 15. Olga Jakovleva             00:50:22 18:13:56   02:09 18  04:51 17  09:59 17  13:33 18  17:26 16  25:32 16  31:00 15  35:06 16  40:18 15  44:05 16  49:07 15  50:22 15 00:50:22
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  02:09 18  02:42 18  05:08 14  03:34 19  03:53 15  08:06 18  05:28 12  04:06 14  05:12 13  03:47 19  05:02 17  01:15 15
                                                    01:09     01:43     01:51     01:29     01:39     03:01     01:38     01:03     01:57     01:34     02:04     00:29   
 16. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:50:27 18:13:54   02:15 19  04:56 18  10:05 18  13:30 17  17:25 15  25:26 15  31:01 16  35:04 15  40:26 16  44:02 15  49:07 15  50:27 16 00:50:27
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  02:15 19  02:41 17  05:09 15  03:25 18  03:55 16  08:01 17  05:35 14  04:03 12  05:22 14  03:36 17  05:05 18  01:20 19
                                                    01:15     01:42     01:52     01:20     01:41     02:56     01:45     01:00     02:07     01:23     02:07     00:34   
 17. Randy Orel                 00:55:09 18:03:25   03:47 21  05:18 19  09:41 16  12:46 15  21:30 19  27:59 18  34:39 17  38:50 17  44:19 17  49:59 17  54:11 17  55:09 17 00:55:09
    15614 EE AS Jaotusvõrk                          03:47 21  01:31  9  04:23  9  03:05 13  08:44 21  06:29 13  06:40 18  04:11 15  05:29 16  05:40 21  04:12 11  00:58  4
                                                    02:47     00:32     01:06     01:00     06:30     01:24     02:50     01:08     02:14     03:27     01:14     00:12   
 18. Kaido Kägu                 00:58:32 17:26:45   02:21 20  05:23 20  11:13 19  14:19 19  22:36 20  32:18 20  38:06 20  43:05 20  48:54 19  52:21 19  57:16 18  58:32 18 00:58:32
     7897 Sinine Zetoon                             02:21 20  03:02 19  05:50 19  03:06 14  08:17 20  09:42 21  05:48 16  04:59 19  05:49 18  03:27 16  04:55 15  01:16 16
                                                    01:21     02:03     02:33     01:01     06:03     04:37     01:58     01:56     02:34     01:14     01:57     00:30   
 19. Igor Petrovitski           00:58:35 17:28:17   01:58 17  05:23 20  11:27 20  14:33 20  19:38 18  27:36 17  37:15 19  42:12 18  47:41 18  51:19 18  57:17 19  58:35 19 00:58:35
    14361 Söögitakso                                01:58 17  03:25 21  06:04 20  03:06 14  05:05 18  07:58 16  09:39 21  04:57 18  05:29 16  03:38 18  05:58 21  01:18 18
                                                    00:58     02:26     02:47     01:01     02:51     02:53     05:49     01:54     02:14     01:25     03:00     00:32   
 20. Maksim Bezgatsev           01:00:06 17:28:13   01:11  7  02:45  9  07:57 10  13:17 16  19:26 17  28:16 19  36:14 18  42:31 19  49:15 20  53:19 20  58:32 20  60:06 20 01:00:06
        0 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu                 01:11  7  01:34 12  05:12 16  05:20 20  06:09 19  08:50 20  07:58 20  06:17 20  06:44 20  04:04 20  05:13 19  01:34 20
                                                    00:11     00:35     01:55     03:15     03:55     03:45     04:08     03:14     03:29     01:51     02:15     00:48   
     Imre Poom                  DQ       18:40:54   01:33 14  03:11 13                                                                                                     DQ
    14562 Jõhvikas                                  01:33 14  01:38 13                      03:17  6  05:51  8  06:43 19  06:30 21  04:14  5  02:53 11  03:44  7          
                                                    00:33     00:39                         01:03     00:46     02:53     03:27     00:59     00:40     00:46             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     00:59     03:17     01:58     02:14     04:31     03:50     03:03     03:15     02:13     02:58     00:46   00:29:56

#2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Kuusmann            00:27:14 17:47:49   01:08  6  01:41  1  05:21  1  10:19  1  13:54  2  18:23  1  20:21  1  23:13  1  26:38  2  27:14  1 00:27:14
    15626 Kohtla PK                                 01:08  6  00:33  8  03:40  1  04:58  2  03:35  5  04:29  3  01:58  3  02:52  3  03:25  8  00:36  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Onton             00:27:17 17:47:48   01:14  8  01:44  2  05:24  2  10:26  3  13:52  1  18:30  3  20:25  2  23:15  2  26:29  1  27:17  2 00:27:17
    14311 Kohtla PK                                 01:14  8  00:30  3  03:40  1  05:02  3  03:26  4  04:38  6  01:55  1  02:50  2  03:14  3  00:48 14
                                                    00:06    -00:03     00:00     00:04    -00:09     00:09    -00:03    -00:02    -00:11     00:12   
  3. Marten Kuusmann            00:27:19 17:47:47   01:12  7  01:46  3  05:27  3  10:24  2  13:59  3  18:29  2  20:27  3  23:19  3  26:38  2  27:19  3 00:27:19
    15625 Kohtla PK                                 01:12  7  00:34  9  03:41  3  04:57  1  03:35  5  04:30  4  01:58  3  02:52  3  03:19  5  00:41 11
                                                    00:04     00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:00    -00:06     00:05   
  4. Deniss Botsarov            00:28:33 18:10:40   01:25 11  02:07  5  06:23  8  11:25  5  15:21  8  19:56  4  21:52  4  24:44  4  27:47  4  28:33  4 00:28:33
    17095 Skaudiklubi                               01:25 11  00:42 10  04:16  8  05:02  3  03:56 12  04:35  5  01:56  2  02:52  3  03:03  1  00:46 12
                                                    00:17     00:09     00:36     00:04     00:21     00:06    -00:02     00:00    -00:22     00:10   
  5. Heigo Pikkor               00:30:14 18:09:13   01:02  2  02:07  5  05:57  6  11:29  6  15:10  5  20:49  6  23:09  6  26:23  6  29:41  5  30:14  5 00:30:14
    14312 Jõhvikas                                  01:02  2  01:05 14  03:50  7  05:32  5  03:41  8  05:39  9  02:20  8  03:14  8  03:18  4  00:33  4
                                                   -00:06     00:32     00:10     00:34     00:06     01:10     00:22     00:22    -00:07    -00:03   
  6. Argo Rebban                00:30:19 18:09:21   00:53  1  01:49  4  05:36  4  11:12  4  14:57  4  20:31  5  22:59  5  25:51  5  29:59  8  30:19  6 00:30:19
    17104 Mäetaguse PK                              00:53  1  00:56 12  03:47  6  05:36  6  03:45 10  05:34  8  02:28  9  02:52  3  04:08 13  00:20  1
                                                   -00:15     00:23     00:07     00:38     00:10     01:05     00:30     00:00     00:43    -00:16   
  7. Jonne Rooma                00:30:20 18:09:04   01:03  3  02:11  7  05:55  5  11:32  7  15:11  6  20:53  7  23:12  8  26:24  7  29:46  6  30:20  7 00:30:20
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  01:03  3  01:08 17  03:44  4  05:37  8  03:39  7  05:42 12  02:19  7  03:12  7  03:22  7  00:34  5
                                                   -00:05     00:35     00:04     00:39     00:04     01:13     00:21     00:20    -00:03    -00:02   
  8. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:30:23 18:09:03   01:07  4  02:14  8  05:59  7  11:35  8  15:16  7  20:57  8  23:10  7  26:29  8  29:49  7  30:23  8 00:30:23
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  01:07  4  01:07 16  03:45  5  05:36  6  03:41  8  05:41 10  02:13  6  03:19  9  03:20  6  00:34  5
                                                   -00:01     00:34     00:05     00:38     00:06     01:12     00:15     00:27    -00:05    -00:02   
  9. Mikk Rooden                00:33:37 18:22:34   01:07  4  02:18 10  06:56  9  14:27 10  17:35  9  25:17 10  27:16 10  29:46  9  32:50  9  33:37  9 00:33:37
    14313 Jõhvikas                                  01:07  4  01:11 19  04:38  9  07:31 16  03:08  1  07:42 18  01:59  5  02:30  1  03:04  2  00:47 13
                                                   -00:01     00:38     00:58     02:33    -00:27     03:13     00:01    -00:22    -00:21     00:11   
 10. Juhan Bachmann             00:36:21 18:24:44   01:15  9  02:46 13  07:42 10  13:32  9  17:56 10  23:44  9  27:06  9  31:05 10  35:27 10  36:21 10 00:36:21
      444 Jõhvikas                                  01:15  9  01:31 24  04:56 10  05:50  9  04:24 13  05:48 13  03:22 17  03:59 11  04:22 15  00:54 18
                                                    00:07     00:58     01:16     00:52     00:49     01:19     01:24     01:07     00:57     00:18   
 11. Sergei Medvedjev           00:39:48 17:42:52   01:26 12  02:16  9  08:02 11  16:11 15  21:34 14  28:34 16  31:34 14  35:21 11  39:13 11  39:48 11 00:39:48
    15937 Trendis OÜ                                01:26 12  00:50 11  05:46 16  08:09 17  05:23 18  07:00 14  03:00 13  03:47 10  03:52 10  00:35  7
                                                    00:18     00:17     02:06     03:11     01:48     02:31     01:02     00:55     00:27    -00:01   
 12. Katrel Virkus              00:40:30 17:24:26   02:11 18  03:45 18  08:41 14  15:12 12  19:43 11  25:24 12  28:37 12  35:38 13  39:41 13  40:30 12 00:40:30
        0 Alutaguse SK                              02:11 18  01:34 25  04:56 10  06:31 12  04:31 14  05:41 10  03:13 16  07:01 25  04:03 11  00:49 15
                                                    01:03     01:01     01:16     01:33     00:56     01:12     01:15     04:09     00:38     00:13   
 13. Karmel Virkus              00:40:31 17:24:28   01:55 15  03:30 15  08:36 12  15:02 11  19:49 12  25:18 11  28:23 11  35:29 12  39:37 12  40:31 13 00:40:31
    17109 Järve Gümnaasium                          01:55 15  01:35 26  05:06 13  06:26 11  04:47 16  05:29  7  03:05 15  07:06 26  04:08 13  00:54 18
                                                    00:47     01:02     01:26     01:28     01:12     01:00     01:07     04:14     00:43     00:18   
 14. Martin Ilves               00:40:51 17:07:58   01:28 14  03:39 16  08:36 12  15:32 13  20:17 13  27:18 13  29:46 13  35:56 14  40:00 14  40:51 14 00:40:51
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  01:28 14  02:11 28  04:57 12  06:56 13  04:45 15  07:01 15  02:28  9  06:10 21  04:04 12  00:51 16
                                                    00:20     01:38     01:17     01:58     01:10     02:32     00:30     03:18     00:39     00:15   
 15. Vladimir Tsuzas            00:41:17 17:26:24   03:10 19  04:14 19  09:55 16  15:56 14  21:50 15  29:10 17  31:43 15  35:57 15  40:25 15  41:17 15 00:41:17
    14317 Söögitakso                                03:10 19  01:04 13  05:41 15  06:01 10  05:54 19  07:20 16  02:33 11  04:14 13  04:28 16  00:52 17
                                                    02:02     00:31     02:01     01:03     02:19     02:51     00:35     01:22     01:03     00:16   
 16. Aime Mõik                  00:43:21 17:24:13   01:58 16  03:41 17  09:21 15  18:49 16  23:49 16  31:24 18  34:24 16  38:27 16  42:13 16  43:21 16 00:43:21
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  01:58 16  01:43 27  05:40 14  09:28 19  05:00 17  07:35 17  03:00 13  04:03 12  03:46  9  01:08 21
                                                    00:50     01:10     02:00     04:30     01:25     03:06     01:02     01:11     00:21     00:32   
 17. Nikolai Kotisov            00:47:20 17:37:56   05:21 23  05:51 23  13:23 22  20:42 19  23:55 17  28:15 14  37:18 17  41:37 17  46:49 17  47:20 17 00:47:20
        0 Narva Paju Kool                           05:21 23  00:30  3  07:32 20  07:19 14  03:13  2  04:20  1  09:03 27  04:19 14  05:12 19  00:31  2
                                                    04:13    -00:03     03:52     02:21    -00:22    -00:09     07:05     01:27     01:47    -00:05   
 17. Deniss Bodnja              00:47:20 17:37:56   05:21 23  05:51 23  13:23 22  20:42 19  23:55 17  28:15 14  37:18 17  41:37 17  46:49 17  47:20 17 00:47:20
        0 Narva Paju Kool                           05:21 23  00:30  3  07:32 20  07:19 14  03:13  2  04:20  1  09:03 27  04:19 14  05:12 19  00:31  2
                                                    04:13    -00:03     03:52     02:21    -00:22    -00:09     07:05     01:27     01:47    -00:05   
 19. Julia Pill                 00:50:29 17:27:19   01:26 12  02:37 12  10:29 18  20:25 18  26:36 21  36:08 21  39:33 21  44:29 21  49:12 20  50:29 19 00:50:29
    17102 Narva KÕK                                 01:26 12  01:11 19  07:52 25  09:56 20  06:11 22  09:32 22  03:25 18  04:56 16  04:43 18  01:17 22
                                                    00:18     00:38     04:12     04:58     02:36     05:03     01:27     02:04     01:18     00:41   
 20. Dmitri Gridin              00:50:33 17:27:17   01:20 10  02:32 11  10:15 17  21:45 21  25:34 19  36:03 20  38:36 19  44:13 19  48:47 19  50:33 20 00:50:33
    15648                                           01:20 10  01:12 21  07:43 24  11:30 24  03:49 11  10:29 26  02:33 11  05:37 20  04:34 17  01:46 28
                                                    00:12     00:39     04:03     06:32     00:14     06:00     00:35     02:45     01:09     01:10   
 21. Kaarel Koitmets            00:51:14 17:50:14   02:09 17  03:23 14  10:52 19  19:47 17  26:34 20  35:28 19  38:56 20  44:26 20  49:39 21  51:14 21 00:51:14
      383 Jõhvikas                                  02:09 17  01:14 22  07:29 19  08:55 18  06:47 23  08:54 21  03:28 19  05:30 19  05:13 21  01:35 25
                                                    01:01     00:41     03:49     03:57     03:12     04:25     01:30     02:38     01:48     00:59   
 22. Maarja Abel                00:59:39 17:46:33   03:28 20  04:36 20  16:01 28  26:26 25  32:35 22  42:51 22  46:31 22  52:55 22  58:34 22  59:39 22 00:59:39
    15607 Järve Gümnaasium                          03:28 20  01:08 17  11:25 28  10:25 21  06:09 21  10:16 24  03:40 21  06:24 22  05:39 26  01:05 20
                                                    02:20     00:35     07:45     05:27     02:34     05:47     01:42     03:32     02:14     00:29   
 23. Signe Abel                 01:00:10 17:46:30   03:30 21  04:36 20  15:51 27  26:35 26  32:41 23  42:57 23  46:38 23  53:05 23  58:34 22  60:10 23 01:00:10
    15608 -                                         03:30 21  01:06 15  11:15 27  10:44 22  06:06 20  10:16 24  03:41 22  06:27 23  05:29 25  01:36 26
                                                    02:22     00:33     07:35     05:46     02:31     05:47     01:43     03:35     02:04     01:00   
 24. Alo Abel                   01:00:21 17:46:16   03:37 22  05:07 22  14:24 26  25:33 22  32:49 24  43:04 24  46:43 24  53:15 24  58:43 24  60:21 24 01:00:21
    15609 -                                         03:37 22  01:30 23  09:17 26  11:09 23  07:16 24  10:15 23  03:39 20  06:32 24  05:28 24  01:38 27
                                                    02:29     00:57     05:37     06:11     03:41     05:46     01:41     03:40     02:03     01:02   
 25. Aleksei Regentov           01:03:11 17:37:35   05:53 25  06:25 27  14:03 24  29:42 27  39:37 25  48:01 25  52:21 25  57:17 25  62:33 25  63:11 25 01:03:11
        0 Narva Paju Kool                           05:53 25  00:32  6  07:38 22  15:39 27  09:55 25  08:24 19  04:20 23  04:56 16  05:16 22  00:38  9
                                                    04:45    -00:01     03:58     10:41     06:20     03:55     02:22     02:04     01:51     00:02   
 25. Artjom Kalinjuk            01:03:11 17:37:35   05:53 25  06:25 27  14:03 24  29:42 27  39:37 25  48:01 25  52:21 25  57:17 25  62:33 25  63:11 25 01:03:11
        0 Narva Vanalinna Riigikool                 05:53 25  00:32  6  07:38 22  15:39 27  09:55 25  08:24 19  04:20 23  04:56 16  05:16 22  00:38  9
                                                    04:45    -00:01     03:58     10:41     06:20     03:55     02:22     02:04     01:51     00:02   
 27. Igor Novikov               01:36:16 17:37:42   05:53 25  06:20 25  12:27 20  25:34 23  63:40 27  74:37 27  79:03 27  88:47 27  94:52 27  96:16 27 01:36:16
        0 Narva Paju Kool                           05:53 25  00:27  1  06:07 17  13:07 25  38:06 27  10:57 27  04:26 25  09:44 27  06:05 27  01:24 23
                                                    04:45    -00:06     02:27     08:09     34:31     06:28     02:28     06:52     02:40     00:48   
 27. Kirill Mihhailov           01:36:16 17:37:42   05:53 25  06:20 25  12:27 20  25:34 23  63:40 27  74:37 27  79:03 27  88:47 27  94:52 27  96:16 27 01:36:16
        0 Narva Paju Kool                           05:53 25  00:27  1  06:07 17  13:07 25  38:06 27  10:57 27  04:26 25  09:44 27  06:05 27  01:24 23
                                                    04:45    -00:06     02:27     08:09     34:31     06:28     02:28     06:52     02:40     00:48   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     00:27     03:40     04:57     03:08     04:20     01:55     02:30     03:03     00:20   00:25:13

#3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 58)   7.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Vane Vähk                  00:24:47 17:21:06   02:05  9  04:49  1  08:09  1  11:53  1  16:02  1  23:30  4  24:14  1  24:47  1 00:24:47
    17111 Alutaguse SK                              02:05  9  02:44  1  03:20  1  03:44  8  04:09  1  07:28 20  00:44  1  00:33  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Robin Randaru              00:25:29 18:23:45   01:45  2  05:53  5  11:28  9  14:58  6  19:25  2  23:22  1  24:57  2  25:29  2 00:25:29
    17103 Mäetaguse PK                              01:45  2  04:08  8  05:35 14  03:30  5  04:27  5  03:57  1  01:35 12  00:32  1
                                                   -00:20     01:24     02:15    -00:14     00:18    -03:31     00:51    -00:01   
  3. Meeli Heeringson           00:25:42 18:23:48   01:57  6  06:06  9  11:17  6  15:18  7  19:30  4  23:27  2  25:06  4  25:42  3 00:25:42
        0 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:57  6  04:09  9  05:11  6  04:01 12  04:12  2  03:57  1  01:39 14  00:36  5
                                                   -00:08     01:25     01:51     00:17     00:03    -03:31     00:55     00:03   
  3. Rauno Lehes                00:25:42 18:23:48   01:57  6  06:06  9  11:17  6  15:18  7  19:30  4  23:27  2  25:06  4  25:42  3 00:25:42
    17100 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:57  6  04:09  9  05:11  6  04:01 12  04:12  2  03:57  1  01:39 14  00:36  5
                                                   -00:08     01:25     01:51     00:17     00:03    -03:31     00:55     00:03   
  5. Magnus Kalmo               00:25:46 18:23:42   01:38  1  05:58  6  11:25  8  14:52  5  19:26  3  23:37  5  25:05  3  25:46  5 00:25:46
    17098 Mäetaguse PK                              01:38  1  04:20 12  05:27 12  03:27  2  04:34  7  04:11  4  01:28 11  00:41 14
                                                   -00:27     01:36     02:07    -00:17     00:25    -03:17     00:44     00:08   
  6. Piret Niglas               00:26:39 18:23:47   01:55  4  06:11 12  11:33 10  15:21  9  19:52  6  24:07  6  25:29  6  26:39  6 00:26:39
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  01:55  4  04:16 11  05:22  9  03:48  9  04:31  6  04:15  5  01:22 10  01:10 23
                                                   -00:10     01:32     02:02     00:04     00:22    -03:13     00:38     00:37   
  7. Anne Jundas                00:27:36 17:32:13   02:05  9  06:06  9  11:56 11  15:37 10  20:41  7  25:12  7  26:52  7  27:36  7 00:27:36
      448 Jõhvikas                                  02:05  9  04:01  5  05:50 17  03:41  7  05:04 12  04:31  9  01:40 16  00:44 15
                                                    00:00     01:17     02:30    -00:03     00:55    -02:57     00:56     00:11   
  8. Tatjana Sumilo             00:28:33 17:19:00   02:08 12  06:48 14  10:23  5  16:25 11  21:14  8  25:47  8  27:43  8  28:33  8 00:28:33
    17105                                           02:08 12  04:40 14  03:35  5  06:02 24  04:49 10  04:33 10  01:56 22  00:50 18
                                                    00:03     01:56     00:15     02:18     00:40    -02:55     01:12     00:17   
  9. Robert Tarum               00:28:56 18:20:27   02:50 22  09:18 19  14:42 14  18:05 13  22:56 10  27:19  9  28:24  9  28:56  9 00:28:56
        0 Toila G                                   02:50 22  06:28 18  05:24 10  03:23  1  04:51 11  04:23  6  01:05  6  00:32  1
                                                    00:45     03:44     02:04    -00:21     00:42    -03:05     00:21    -00:01   
 10. Marten  Kiik               00:29:10 18:20:26   02:52 23  09:22 21  14:46 16  18:13 14  22:59 11  27:24 10  28:30 10  29:10 10 00:29:10
        0 Toila G                                   02:52 23  06:30 20  05:24 10  03:27  2  04:46  9  04:25  8  01:06  7  00:40 10
                                                    00:47     03:46     02:04    -00:17     00:37    -03:03     00:22     00:07   
 11. Jürmo  Rooma               00:31:13 17:15:03   01:52  3  05:58  6  14:18 12  17:45 12  22:02  9  29:26 11  30:16 11  31:13 11 00:31:13
    14149 Järve Gümnaasium                          01:52  3  04:06  7  08:20 22  03:27  2  04:17  4  07:24 19  00:50  2  00:57 19
                                                   -00:13     01:22     05:00    -00:17     00:08    -00:04     00:06     00:24   
 12. Lev Migdalski              00:36:52 18:10:34   02:00  8  06:05  8  20:52 25  25:47 23  30:29 13  34:53 12  36:04 12  36:52 12 00:36:52
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  02:00  8  04:05  6  14:47 27  04:55 15  04:42  8  04:24  7  01:11  8  00:48 16
                                                   -00:05     01:21     11:27     01:11     00:33    -03:04     00:27     00:15   
 13. Veera Randoja              00:38:27 18:11:50   02:10 15  07:41 15  19:47 24  24:27 18  29:55 12  35:42 13  37:23 13  38:27 13 00:38:27
    15611                                           02:10 15  05:31 15  12:06 26  04:40 14  05:28 14  05:47 12  01:41 17  01:04 21
                                                    00:05     02:47     08:46     00:56     01:19    -01:41     00:57     00:31   
 14. Ravel Leisalu              00:41:36 18:02:47   02:52 23  10:17 24  17:08 20  23:00 17  30:59 14  38:22 14  40:39 14  41:36 14 00:41:36
    15649 Voka lasteaed                             02:52 23  07:25 25  06:51 21  05:52 23  07:59 16  07:23 18  02:17 25  00:57 19
                                                    00:47     04:41     03:31     02:08     03:50    -00:05     01:33     00:24   
 15. Carmel Poom                00:42:39 18:15:59   02:52 23  09:21 20  19:44 23  25:28 22  34:18 16  40:24 16  42:02 15  42:39 15 00:42:39
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:52 23  06:29 19  10:23 23  05:44 21  08:50 17  06:06 13  01:38 13  00:37  8
                                                    00:47     03:45     07:03     02:00     04:41    -01:22     00:54     00:04   
 16. Kristina Suokas            00:42:48 18:15:55   02:48 21  09:14 18  19:38 22  25:25 21  34:36 18  40:07 15  42:11 16  42:48 16 00:42:48
    15610 -                                         02:48 21  06:26 17  10:24 24  05:47 22  09:11 18  05:31 11  02:04 24  00:37  8
                                                    00:43     03:42     07:04     02:03     05:02    -01:57     01:20     00:04   
 17. Maire Aul                  00:43:38 17:24:14   06:08 29  18:10 28  23:38 27  29:09 27  34:30 17  41:07 17  42:49 17  43:38 17 00:43:38
    15743 Jõhvikas                                  06:08 29  12:02 28  05:28 13  05:31 17  05:21 13  06:37 14  01:42 18  00:49 17
                                                    04:03     09:18     02:08     01:47     01:12    -00:51     00:58     00:16   
 18. Aveli Uustalu              00:44:19 17:21:05   02:08 12  04:55  2  08:28  2  12:19  3  35:51 21  42:36 18  43:39 18  44:19 18 00:44:19
    17107 Alutaguse SK                              02:08 12  02:47  2  03:33  3  03:51 10  23:32 27  06:45 15  01:03  4  00:40 10
                                                    00:03     00:03     00:13     00:07     19:23    -00:43     00:19     00:07   
 19. Ave Uustalu                00:44:25 17:21:03   02:05  9  04:55  2  08:28  2  12:22  4  35:54 22  42:41 19  43:45 19  44:25 19 00:44:25
        0 Alutaguse SK                              02:05  9  02:50  3  03:33  3  03:54 11  23:32 27  06:47 16  01:04  5  00:40 10
                                                    00:00     00:06     00:13     00:10     19:23    -00:41     00:20     00:07   
 20. Kaivo-Mart Kangro          00:44:27 17:20:50   02:12 16  05:04  4  08:35  4  12:06  2  35:48 19  42:55 20  43:52 20  44:27 20 00:44:27
        0 Alutaguse SK                              02:12 16  02:52  4  03:31  2  03:31  6  23:42 29  07:07 17  00:57  3  00:35  4
                                                    00:07     00:08     00:11    -00:13     19:33    -00:21     00:13     00:02   
 20. Martin Küüsmaa             00:44:27 17:20:50  356:02 30                                35:48 19            44:27 21           00:44:27
    17099 Alutaguse SK                             356:02 30                                                                      
                                                   353:57                                                                         
 22. Mihhail Tint               00:48:15 18:10:36   01:56  5  06:27 13  21:33 26  27:12 26  33:51 15  45:32 21  47:35 22  48:15 21 00:48:15
    17022 Skaudiklubi                               01:56  5  04:31 13  15:06 28  05:39 20  06:39 15  11:41 24  02:03 23  00:40 10
                                                   -00:09     01:47     11:46     01:55     02:30     04:13     01:19     00:07   
 23. Pavel Stoljarov            00:53:58 17:15:06   02:40 20  08:56 16  14:40 13  20:15 15  40:04 27  51:27 25  52:48 23  53:58 22 00:53:58
    15643 Ahtme G                                   02:40 20  06:16 16  05:44 16  05:35 19  19:49 26  11:23 23  01:21  9  01:10 23
                                                    00:35     03:32     02:24     01:51     15:40     03:55     00:37     00:37   
 24. Georgi Teplov              00:54:08 18:04:45   02:39 19  09:42 22  16:02 19  24:51 20  36:07 24  49:45 22  53:32 26  54:08 23 00:54:08
    17106 Narva Kesklinna G                         02:39 19  07:03 23  06:20 19  08:49 28  11:16 20  13:38 27  03:47 28  00:36  5
                                                    00:34     04:19     03:00     05:05     07:07     06:10     03:03     00:03   
 25. Kirill Tint                00:54:24 18:04:56   02:30 18  09:42 22  15:53 17  24:39 19  35:59 23  50:58 23  53:19 24  54:24 24 00:54:24
    16335 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu                 02:30 18  07:12 24  06:11 18  08:46 27  11:20 21  14:59 29  02:21 26  01:05 22
                                                    00:25     04:28     02:51     05:02     07:11     07:31     01:37     00:32   
 26. Andrei Stoljarov           00:54:38 17:15:13   02:29 17  09:03 17  14:45 15  20:17 16  39:30 26  51:28 26  53:19 24  54:38 25 00:54:38
    15644                                           02:29 17  06:34 21  05:42 15  05:32 18  19:13 25  11:58 25  01:51 21  01:19 26
                                                    00:24     03:50     02:22     01:48     15:04     04:30     01:07     00:46   
 27. Dmitri Jemeljanov          00:56:21 18:03:39   02:09 14  10:34 25  15:55 18  25:59 24  37:19 25  51:25 24  55:04 27  56:21 26 00:56:21
    17097 Narva Kesklinna G                         02:09 14  08:25 26  05:21  8  10:04 29  11:20 21  14:06 28  03:39 27  01:17 25
                                                    00:04     05:41     02:01     06:20     07:11     06:38     02:55     00:44   
 28. Richard Rooden             00:57:42 17:11:57   04:23 27  11:10 26  17:56 21  26:38 25  41:24 28  54:27 27  56:16 28  57:42 27 00:57:42
      441 Jõhvikas                                  04:23 27  06:47 22  06:46 20  08:42 26  14:46 23  13:03 26  01:49 19  01:26 27
                                                    02:18     04:03     03:26     04:58     10:37     05:35     01:05     00:53   
 29. Viivi Ilves                01:04:45 17:04:17   04:27 28  14:00 27  25:53 28  34:14 28  49:19 29  59:00 28  63:10 29  64:45 28 01:04:45
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  04:27 28  09:33 27  11:53 25  08:21 25  15:05 24  09:41 22  04:10 29  01:35 28
                                                    02:22     06:49     08:33     04:37     10:56     02:13     03:26     01:02   
     Vladimir Nikitin           DQ       17:23:50   03:43 26                                                                       DQ
        0 NarvaNMK                                  03:43 26                      05:26 16  09:14 19  08:21 21  01:49 19          
                                                    01:38                         01:42     05:05     00:53     01:05             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:44     03:20     03:23     04:09     03:57     00:44     00:32   00:20:27

#4 Rada (4): 4 KP 0.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 58)   4.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Sven-Andres Niglas         00:11:20 18:09:00   01:22  1  05:06  1  06:54  1  09:39  1  11:20  1 00:11:20
    15623 Kohtla PK                                 01:22  1  03:44  1  01:48  1  02:45  1  01:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Regina Poom                00:16:24 18:16:36   01:28  2  08:07  2  10:40  2  14:45  2  16:24  2 00:16:24
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:28  2  06:39  2  02:33  2  04:05  2  01:39  1
                                                    00:06     02:55     00:45     01:20    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:44     01:48     02:45     01:39   00:11:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 20.05.2011 0:27:24 Jõhvikas