Ida-Viru RO MV
26.07.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Mart Pais. Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M14]
[M18] [M21A] [M21E] [M40] [M55] [N14]
[N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N40] [N55] [O]
M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 9.84 km ^
1. 13 Tõnis Erm TAOK 00:48:00
2. 11 Margus Hallik LUS 00:52:02
3. 15 Mait Mändmets 00:56:59
4. 12 Arbo Rae RSK Rae 00:58:00
5. 14 Riivo Roose 01:05:24
6. 10 Paul Nestor Jõhvikas 01:06:00
7. 9 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:13:01
M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 7.85 km ^
1. 4 Taavi Selder Voka 00:53:09
2. 7 Sergei Muiznieks Jõhvikas 00:58:33
3. 8 Urmo Orujõe AS Teede T 01:11:28
4. 35 Imre Poom Adrenaator 01:19:20
5. 6 Peeter Ilves Jõhvikas 01:23:56
5 Konstantin Vimberg Jõhvikas DQ
M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 7.85 km ^
1. 19 Ivar Rooma Jõhvikas 01:14:50
2. 23 Randy Orel Elektrilev 01:28:42
3. 17 Aleksandr Gnidenko Jõhvikas 01:42:13
4. 21 Vladimir Tsuzas wme.ee 01:55:49
5. 18 Aleksei Ignatjev VKG 02:02:46
20 Andrei Roop Narva DQ
22 Hardi Raiend HRQ DQ
16 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas DQ
N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 7.85 km ^
1. 29 Marje Venelaine Tammed 01:00:07
M18 Rada (3): 17 KP 5.87 km ^
1. 3 Heigo Pikkor Jõhvikas 01:17:36
N21A Rada (3): 17 KP 5.87 km ^
1. 26 Olga Beljajeva VKG 01:32:57
M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.5 km ^
1. 24 Mati Randoja Jõhvikas 01:00:33
2. 25 Pjotr Aksjonov Jõhvikas 01:43:37
N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.5 km ^
1. 32 Kadre Maalma Jõhvikas 00:37:22
2. 30 Sirje Rohtla Rakvere 01:20:23
3. 31 Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas 01:22:48
M14 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.61 km ^
1. 1 Jürmo Rooma Jõhvikas 00:34:30
2. 2 Helger Orel Jõhvi Gümn 00:50:32
N14 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.61 km ^
1. 34 Carmel Poom Jõhvikas 00:52:47
O Rada (5): 11 KP 2.61 km ^
1. 33 Märten Pais 00:23:50
#1 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 9.84 km ^
1. 13 Tõnis Erm TAOK 00:48:00
2. 11 Margus Hallik LUS 00:52:02
3. 15 Mait Mändmets 00:56:59
4. 12 Arbo Rae RSK Rae 00:58:00
5. 14 Riivo Roose 01:05:24
6. 10 Paul Nestor Jõhvikas 01:06:00
7. 9 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:13:01
#2 Rada (M21A,M40,N21E): 20 KP 7.85 km ^
1. 4 Taavi Selder Voka 00:53:09
2. 7 Sergei Muiznieks Jõhvikas 00:58:33
3. 29 Marje Venelaine Tammed 01:00:07
4. 8 Urmo Orujõe AS Teede T 01:11:28
5. 19 Ivar Rooma Jõhvikas 01:14:50
6. 35 Imre Poom Adrenaator 01:19:20
7. 6 Peeter Ilves Jõhvikas 01:23:56
8. 23 Randy Orel Elektrilev 01:28:42
9. 17 Aleksandr Gnidenko Jõhvikas 01:42:13
10. 21 Vladimir Tsuzas wme.ee 01:55:49
11. 18 Aleksei Ignatjev VKG 02:02:46
16 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas DQ
20 Andrei Roop Narva DQ
22 Hardi Raiend HRQ DQ
5 Konstantin Vimberg Jõhvikas DQ
#3 Rada (M18,N21A): 17 KP 5.87 km ^
1. 3 Heigo Pikkor Jõhvikas 01:17:36
2. 26 Olga Beljajeva VKG 01:32:57
#4 Rada (M55,N18,N40): 13 KP 5.5 km ^
1. 32 Kadre Maalma Jõhvikas 00:37:22
2. 24 Mati Randoja Jõhvikas 01:00:33
3. 30 Sirje Rohtla Rakvere 01:20:23
4. 31 Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas 01:22:48
5. 25 Pjotr Aksjonov Jõhvikas 01:43:37
#5 Rada (M14,N14,N55,O): 11 KP 2.61 km ^
1. 33 Märten Pais 00:23:50
2. 1 Jürmo Rooma Jõhvikas 00:34:30
3. 2 Helger Orel Jõhvi Gümn 00:50:32
4. 34 Carmel Poom Jõhvikas 00:52:47
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 27.07.2012 2:00:39 Jõhvikas