Jõhvi valla MV 2013 Aidu-Nõmmel
6.06.2013
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M14] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55]
[M65] [M75] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N65]
M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.08 km ^
1. 3 Allan Roosimägi K-Järve 01:10:30
2. 6 Mikk Põdra Elva 01:14:45
3. 1 Maksim Kravtsov Illuka 01:35:00
4. 5 Rauno Voldek K-Nõmme 02:07:22
45 Mati Tiit Tartu DQ
M35 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.08 km ^
1. 2 Sergei Muiznieks Narva 01:17:11
2. 44 Tiit Vainura Vaivara 01:23:18
3. 9 Randy Orel Jõhvi 01:37:04
4. 7 Imre Poom K-Nõmme 01:37:44
5. 11 Jan Aas 02:06:18
8 Vladimir Tsuzas Jõhvi DQ
47 Jaak Rooden K-Nõmme DQ
10 Dmitri Gridin Narva DQ
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.02 km ^
1. 13 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvi 00:47:02
2. 12 Ivar Rooma Toila 01:16:16
3. 15 Eduard Ljubimov Narva 01:24:54
4. 14 Aleksandr Gnidenko Narva 02:48:16
46 Danil Makarov Narva DQ
M55 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.02 km ^
1. 17 Mati Randoja Narva 01:07:36
2. 16 Arne Kolk Jõhvi 01:10:14
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.02 km ^
1. 18 Helen Mast 01:19:14
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.02 km ^
1. 20 Kadre Maalma Jõhvi 01:11:44
2. 43 Kristi Vainura Vaivara 01:15:34
3. 19 Julia Pill Narva 01:43:18
M18 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
21 Heigo Pikkor K-Nõmme DQ
M65 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
1. 26 Ülo Tuur Püssi 00:53:32
2. 24 Pjotr Aksjonov Narva 01:15:44
3. 22 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvi 01:19:16
4. 25 Lev Migdalski Narva 01:19:56
5. 23 Martin Ilves K-Järve 01:27:45
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
1. 27 Jonne Rooma Toila 01:03:20
N18 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
1. 28 Mariethe-Piret Niglas K-Järve 01:00:32
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
1. 29 Piret Niglas K-Järve 00:56:16
N55 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
1. 32 Olga Jakovleva Narva 01:12:55
2. 33 Tatjana Sumilo Narva 02:01:39
3. 30 Veera Randoja Narva 02:19:28
M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.08 km ^
1. 34 Jürmo Rooma Toila 00:51:51
N65 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.08 km ^
1. 36 Anne Jundas Jõhvi 01:01:25
2. 35 Viivi Ilves K-Järve 01:06:14
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 37 Artur Tsuzas Jõhvi 00:52:22
M75 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 38 Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvi 00:47:02
39 Richard Rooden K-Nõmme DQ
N12 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 40 Regina Poom K-Nõmme 00:50:38
N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 42 Carmel Poom K-Nõmme 00:43:36
2. 41 Darja Subbotkina Narva 01:10:42
#1 Rada (M21,M35): 22 KP 5.08 km ^
1. 3 Allan Roosimägi K-Järve 01:10:30
2. 6 Mikk Põdra Elva 01:14:45
3. 2 Sergei Muiznieks Narva 01:17:11
4. 44 Tiit Vainura Vaivara 01:23:18
5. 1 Maksim Kravtsov Illuka 01:35:00
6. 9 Randy Orel Jõhvi 01:37:04
7. 7 Imre Poom K-Nõmme 01:37:44
8. 11 Jan Aas 02:06:18
9. 5 Rauno Voldek K-Nõmme 02:07:22
45 Mati Tiit Tartu DQ
8 Vladimir Tsuzas Jõhvi DQ
47 Jaak Rooden K-Nõmme DQ
10 Dmitri Gridin Narva DQ
#2 Rada (M45,M55,N21,N35): 14 KP 4.02 km ^
1. 13 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvi 00:47:02
2. 17 Mati Randoja Narva 01:07:36
3. 16 Arne Kolk Jõhvi 01:10:14
4. 20 Kadre Maalma Jõhvi 01:11:44
5. 43 Kristi Vainura Vaivara 01:15:34
6. 12 Ivar Rooma Toila 01:16:16
7. 18 Helen Mast 01:19:14
8. 15 Eduard Ljubimov Narva 01:24:54
9. 19 Julia Pill Narva 01:43:18
10. 14 Aleksandr Gnidenko Narva 02:48:16
46 Danil Makarov Narva DQ
#3 Rada (M18,M65,N16,N18,N45,N55): 14 KP 2.92 km ^
1. 26 Ülo Tuur Püssi 00:53:32
2. 29 Piret Niglas K-Järve 00:56:16
3. 28 Mariethe-Piret Niglas K-Järve 01:00:32
4. 27 Jonne Rooma Toila 01:03:20
5. 32 Olga Jakovleva Narva 01:12:55
6. 24 Pjotr Aksjonov Narva 01:15:44
7. 22 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvi 01:19:16
8. 25 Lev Migdalski Narva 01:19:56
9. 23 Martin Ilves K-Järve 01:27:45
10. 33 Tatjana Sumilo Narva 02:01:39
11. 30 Veera Randoja Narva 02:19:28
21 Heigo Pikkor K-Nõmme DQ
#4 Rada (M14,N65): 9 KP 2.08 km ^
1. 34 Jürmo Rooma Toila 00:51:51
2. 36 Anne Jundas Jõhvi 01:01:25
3. 35 Viivi Ilves K-Järve 01:06:14
#5 Rada (M10,M75,N12,N14): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
1. 42 Carmel Poom K-Nõmme 00:43:36
2. 38 Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvi 00:47:02
3. 40 Regina Poom K-Nõmme 00:50:38
4. 37 Artur Tsuzas Jõhvi 00:52:22
5. 41 Darja Subbotkina Narva 01:10:42
39 Richard Rooden K-Nõmme DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 7.06.2013 0:26:37 Jõhvikas