Ida-Viru MV RO 2016
16.06.2016
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M35]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 14.56 km ^
1. Mait Mändmets 01:04:57 18:20:00 04:02 1 09:41 3 13:54 3 17:36 3 25:21 3 30:56 2 35:36 2 39:27 2 42:53 2 48:48 2 53:26 2 56:46 1 61:34 1 64:43 1 64:57 1 01:04:57
1 OK Rae M21 04:02 1 05:39 4 04:13 1 03:42 1 07:45 1 05:35 1 04:40 1 03:51 2 03:26 2 05:55 2 04:38 4 03:20 1 04:48 2 03:09 2 00:14 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Indrek Pung 01:05:06 18:12:00 04:24 2 07:31 1 12:30 2 16:15 2 24:25 1 30:12 1 35:01 1 38:58 1 42:15 1 48:31 1 52:31 1 56:46 1 62:08 2 64:53 2 65:06 2 01:05:06
2 Rakvere OK M21 04:24 2 03:07 1 04:59 3 03:45 2 08:10 2 05:47 2 04:49 3 03:57 3 03:17 1 06:16 3 04:00 1 04:15 2 05:22 3 02:45 1 00:13 2
00:22 -02:32 00:46 00:03 00:25 00:12 00:09 00:06 -00:09 00:21 -00:38 00:55 00:34 -00:24 -00:01
3. Madis Moor 01:11:14 18:24:00 04:24 2 07:33 2 12:08 1 16:00 1 24:57 2 32:32 3 37:18 3 40:57 3 45:00 3 51:21 3 55:57 3 63:05 3 67:46 3 71:01 3 71:14 3 01:11:14
4 Rakvere OK M21 04:24 2 03:09 2 04:35 2 03:52 3 08:57 3 07:35 4 04:46 2 03:39 1 04:03 4 06:21 4 04:36 3 07:08 3 04:41 1 03:15 3 00:13 2
00:22 -02:30 00:22 00:10 01:12 02:00 00:06 -00:12 00:37 00:26 -00:02 03:48 -00:07 00:06 -00:01
4. Rauno Voldek 01:22:08 18:16:00 08:13 4 11:55 4 18:21 4 22:39 4 33:08 4 40:02 4 45:30 4 49:44 4 53:30 4 59:24 4 63:52 4 71:01 4 78:18 4 81:57 4 82:08 4 01:22:08
3 K-Nõmme M21 08:13 4 03:42 3 06:26 4 04:18 4 10:29 4 06:54 3 05:28 4 04:14 4 03:46 3 05:54 1 04:28 2 07:09 4 07:17 4 03:39 4 00:11 1
04:11 -01:57 02:13 00:36 02:44 01:19 00:48 00:23 00:20 -00:01 -00:10 03:49 02:29 00:30 -00:03
Ideaalaeg : 04:02 03:07 04:13 03:42 07:45 05:35 04:40 03:39 03:17 05:54 04:00 03:20 04:41 02:45 00:11 01:00:51
M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 14.56 km ^
1. Heigo Põld 01:00:41 18:14:00 03:47 1 06:46 1 10:35 1 14:00 1 21:30 1 26:46 1 31:45 1 35:46 1 38:50 1 44:28 1 49:20 1 52:46 1 57:14 1 60:26 1 60:41 1 01:00:41
8 OK Rae M35 03:47 1 02:59 1 03:49 1 03:25 1 07:30 1 05:16 1 04:59 1 04:01 2 03:04 1 05:38 1 04:52 2 03:26 1 04:28 1 03:12 1 00:15 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Siim Vanahans 01:12:16 18:10:00 05:37 3 08:49 2 13:26 2 17:38 2 28:36 3 34:29 3 39:30 2 44:14 3 48:07 3 54:10 3 58:20 2 62:18 2 68:18 2 72:00 2 72:16 2 01:12:16
7 OK Põlva Kobras M35 05:37 3 03:12 2 04:37 2 04:12 3 10:58 3 05:53 2 05:01 2 04:44 3 03:53 3 06:03 2 04:10 1 03:58 2 06:00 2 03:42 3 00:16 3
01:50 00:13 00:48 00:47 03:28 00:37 00:02 00:43 00:49 00:25 -00:42 00:32 01:32 00:30 00:01
3. Jan Aas 01:16:15 18:22:00 05:39 4 09:15 3 14:01 3 17:57 3 27:40 2 34:19 2 39:51 3 43:42 2 47:27 2 53:55 2 58:56 3 64:54 3 72:21 3 76:01 3 76:15 3 01:16:15
12 M35 05:39 4 03:36 3 04:46 3 03:56 2 09:43 2 06:39 3 05:32 3 03:51 1 03:45 2 06:28 3 05:01 3 05:58 3 07:27 3 03:40 2 00:14 1
01:52 00:37 00:57 00:31 02:13 01:23 00:33 -00:10 00:41 00:50 00:09 02:32 02:59 00:28 -00:01
4. Vladimir Tsuzas 02:26:39 18:18:00 09:19 5 18:47 5 28:54 5 36:31 5 50:43 4 64:35 4 72:14 4 79:32 4 89:01 4 106:39 4 114:59 4 123:53 4 140:14 4 146:09 4 146:39 4 02:26:39
9 M35 09:19 5 09:28 5 10:07 4 07:37 6 14:12 5 13:52 6 07:39 5 07:18 5 09:29 6 17:38 6 08:20 4 08:54 5 16:21 4 05:55 4 00:30 4
05:32 06:29 06:18 04:12 06:42 08:36 02:40 03:17 06:25 12:00 03:28 05:28 11:53 02:43 00:15
Igor Petrovitski DQ 18:02:00 05:28 2 DQ
10 Jõhvi M35 05:28 2 04:26 4 12:24 4 07:51 4 07:18 4 05:00 4 05:06 4 10:48 4
01:41 01:01 04:54 02:35 02:19 00:59 02:02 05:10
Vadim Ivlijev DQ 18:06:00 11:04 6 15:31 4 28:36 4 34:21 4 59:10 5 67:38 5 76:18 5 88:59 5 97:34 5 109:45 5 124:33 5 132:07 5 DQ
11 M35 11:04 6 04:27 4 13:05 5 05:45 5 24:49 6 08:28 5 08:40 6 12:41 6 08:35 5 12:11 5 14:48 5 07:34 4
07:17 01:28 09:16 02:20 17:19 03:12 03:41 08:40 05:31 06:33 09:56 04:08
Ideaalaeg : 03:47 02:59 03:49 03:25 07:30 05:16 04:59 03:51 03:04 05:38 04:10 03:26 04:28 03:12 00:14 00:59:48
M50 Rada (2): 10 KP 10.36 km ^
1. Vladimir Sidorov 00:54:11 18:23:00 03:01 1 09:40 2 13:11 2 16:49 2 21:39 2 27:36 1 36:18 1 43:09 1 49:03 1 53:24 1 54:11 1 00:54:11
14 Sillamäe M50 03:01 1 06:39 2 03:31 3 03:38 1 04:50 4 05:57 1 08:42 1 06:51 1 05:54 1 04:21 1 00:47 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Väino Aul 01:07:06 18:07:00 03:15 2 08:05 1 11:34 1 15:39 1 20:48 1 30:01 2 43:33 2 52:30 2 60:15 2 65:41 2 67:06 2 01:07:06
16 Voka M50 03:15 2 04:50 1 03:29 2 04:05 3 05:09 5 09:13 4 13:32 3 08:57 4 07:45 2 05:26 2 01:25 5
00:14 -01:49 -00:02 00:27 00:19 03:16 04:50 02:06 01:51 01:05 00:38
3. Mati Randoja 01:16:40 18:11:00 04:45 4 14:02 4 19:00 4 24:08 3 28:54 3 37:33 3 50:28 3 58:36 3 69:39 3 75:28 3 76:40 3 01:16:40
15 Narva M50 04:45 4 09:17 4 04:58 4 05:08 4 04:46 3 08:39 3 12:55 2 08:08 3 11:03 5 05:49 4 01:12 3
01:44 02:38 01:27 01:30 -00:04 02:42 04:13 01:17 05:09 01:28 00:25
4. Ülo Ahu 01:35:54 18:25:00 05:36 6 14:45 5 30:03 6 33:53 5 37:59 5 46:25 4 63:50 4 74:44 4 83:16 4 94:32 4 95:54 4 01:35:54
28 Illuka M50 05:36 6 09:09 3 15:18 6 03:50 2 04:06 1 08:26 2 17:25 4 10:54 6 08:32 4 11:16 6 01:22 4
02:35 02:30 11:47 00:12 -00:44 02:29 08:43 04:03 02:38 06:55 00:35
5. Hardi Raiend 01:56:57 18:15:00 03:21 3 13:45 3 17:13 3 26:42 4 33:15 4 70:48 6 88:55 5 96:36 5 104:52 5 115:56 5 116:57 5 01:56:57
13 Jõhvi M50 03:21 3 10:24 5 03:28 1 09:29 6 06:33 6 37:33 7 18:07 5 07:41 2 08:16 3 11:04 5 01:01 2
00:20 03:45 -00:03 05:51 01:43 31:36 09:25 00:50 02:22 06:43 00:14
Pjotr Aksjonov DQ 18:19:00 07:40 7 23:59 6 29:19 5 36:33 6 44:17 6 55:59 5 DQ
18 Narva M50 07:40 7 16:19 6 05:20 5 07:14 5 07:44 7 11:42 5
04:39 09:40 01:49 03:36 02:54 05:45
Aleksandr Gnidenko DQ 18:03:00 04:49 5 40:54 7 DQ
17 Narva M50 04:49 5 36:05 7 04:37 2 22:18 6 19:04 6 10:08 5 18:19 6 05:43 3
01:48 29:26 -00:13 16:21 10:22 03:17 12:25 01:22
Ideaalaeg : 03:01 04:50 03:28 03:38 04:06 05:57 08:42 06:51 05:54 04:21 00:47 00:51:35
N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 10.36 km ^
1. Jonne Rooma 00:57:08 18:05:00 03:11 1 09:10 1 13:27 1 18:45 1 22:09 1 28:09 1 38:29 1 46:27 1 52:18 1 56:16 1 57:08 1 00:57:08
19 Toila N21 03:11 1 05:59 1 04:17 1 05:18 1 03:24 1 06:00 1 10:20 1 07:58 1 05:51 1 03:58 1 00:52 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:11 05:59 04:17 05:18 03:24 06:00 10:20 07:58 05:51 03:58 00:52 00:57:08
N35 Rada (2): 10 KP 10.36 km ^
1. Kadre Maalma 01:16:50 18:13:00 04:21 1 13:45 1 18:39 1 23:24 1 27:43 1 35:48 1 49:27 1 59:03 1 69:34 1 75:44 1 76:50 1 01:16:50
23 Toila N35 04:21 1 09:24 2 04:54 1 04:45 1 04:19 1 08:05 1 13:39 1 09:36 1 10:31 3 06:10 1 01:06 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sirje Nurgamaa 01:30:07 18:09:00 05:23 2 15:54 2 23:07 3 29:48 2 34:51 2 46:13 2 62:08 2 72:51 2 81:55 2 88:30 2 90:07 2 01:30:07
22 N35 05:23 2 10:31 3 07:13 3 06:41 2 05:03 2 11:22 3 15:55 2 10:43 2 09:04 2 06:35 2 01:37 3
01:02 01:07 02:19 01:56 00:44 03:17 02:16 01:07 -01:27 00:25 00:31
3. Helen Mast 01:44:09 18:17:00 08:42 3 16:10 3 21:13 2 37:09 3 46:03 3 54:33 3 71:46 3 82:38 3 91:21 3 102:52 3 104:09 3 01:44:09
20 Mäetaguse N35 08:42 3 07:28 1 05:03 2 15:56 3 08:54 3 08:30 2 17:13 3 10:52 3 08:43 1 11:31 3 01:17 2
04:21 -01:56 00:09 11:11 04:35 00:25 03:34 01:16 -01:48 05:21 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 04:21 07:28 04:54 04:45 04:19 08:05 13:39 09:36 08:43 06:10 01:06 01:13:06
M16 Rada (3): 9 KP 6.97 km ^
1. Raiko Jool 00:44:53 18:16:00 05:48 2 09:40 1 14:57 2 21:47 2 28:18 1 31:34 1 35:49 1 40:28 1 44:37 1 44:53 1 00:44:53
24 K-Nõmme M16 05:48 2 03:52 1 05:17 2 06:50 2 06:31 1 03:16 1 04:15 2 04:39 2 04:09 2 00:16 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jürmo Rooma 00:51:47 18:08:00 05:30 1 09:46 2 14:14 1 18:50 1 38:30 2 41:58 2 45:14 2 48:30 2 51:35 2 51:47 2 00:51:47
25 Toila M16 05:30 1 04:16 2 04:28 1 04:36 1 19:40 2 03:28 2 03:16 1 03:16 1 03:05 1 00:12 1
-00:18 00:24 -00:49 -02:14 13:09 00:12 -00:59 -01:23 -01:04 -00:04
Ideaalaeg : 05:30 03:52 04:28 04:36 06:31 03:16 03:16 03:16 03:05 00:12 00:38:02
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 6.97 km ^
1. Greta-Maria Pisarev 01:05:32 18:12:00 07:40 1 18:59 1 28:37 1 36:33 1 44:01 1 49:15 1 54:15 1 60:53 1 65:13 1 65:32 1 01:05:32
26 K-Järve N16 07:40 1 11:19 1 09:38 1 07:56 1 07:28 1 05:14 1 05:00 1 06:38 1 04:20 1 00:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 07:40 11:19 09:38 07:56 07:28 05:14 05:00 06:38 04:20 00:19 01:05:32
N50 Rada (3): 9 KP 6.97 km ^
1. Olga Jakovleva 01:35:00 18:20:00 08:08 1 15:23 1 23:21 1 30:44 1 40:59 1 52:20 1 73:47 1 87:29 1 94:35 1 95:00 1 01:35:00
27 Narva N50 08:08 1 07:15 1 07:58 1 07:23 1 10:15 1 11:21 1 21:27 1 13:42 1 07:06 1 00:25 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 08:08 07:15 07:58 07:23 10:15 11:21 21:27 13:42 07:06 00:25 01:35:00
#1 Rada (M21,M35): 14 KP 14.56 km ^
1. Heigo Põld 01:00:41 18:14:00 03:47 1 06:46 1 10:35 1 14:00 1 21:30 1 26:46 1 31:45 1 35:46 1 38:50 1 44:28 1 49:20 1 52:46 1 57:14 1 60:26 1 60:41 1 01:00:41
8 OK Rae M35 03:47 1 02:59 1 03:49 1 03:25 1 07:30 1 05:16 1 04:59 4 04:01 5 03:04 1 05:38 1 04:52 6 03:26 2 04:28 1 03:12 3 00:15 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mait Mändmets 01:04:57 18:20:00 04:02 2 09:41 6 13:54 5 17:36 4 25:21 4 30:56 3 35:36 3 39:27 3 42:53 3 48:48 3 53:26 3 56:46 2 61:34 2 64:43 2 64:57 2 01:04:57
1 OK Rae M21 04:02 2 05:39 8 04:13 2 03:42 2 07:45 2 05:35 2 04:40 1 03:51 2 03:26 3 05:55 3 04:38 5 03:20 1 04:48 3 03:09 2 00:14 4
00:15 02:40 00:24 00:17 00:15 00:19 -00:19 -00:10 00:22 00:17 -00:14 -00:06 00:20 -00:03 -00:01
3. Indrek Pung 01:05:06 18:12:00 04:24 3 07:31 2 12:30 3 16:15 3 24:25 2 30:12 2 35:01 2 38:58 2 42:15 2 48:31 2 52:31 2 56:46 2 62:08 3 64:53 3 65:06 3 01:05:06
2 Rakvere OK M21 04:24 3 03:07 2 04:59 6 03:45 3 08:10 3 05:47 3 04:49 3 03:57 4 03:17 2 06:16 5 04:00 1 04:15 4 05:22 4 02:45 1 00:13 2
00:37 00:08 01:10 00:20 00:40 00:31 -00:10 -00:04 00:13 00:38 -00:52 00:49 00:54 -00:27 -00:02
4. Madis Moor 01:11:14 18:24:00 04:24 3 07:33 3 12:08 2 16:00 2 24:57 3 32:32 4 37:18 4 40:57 4 45:00 4 51:21 4 55:57 4 63:05 5 67:46 4 71:01 4 71:14 4 01:11:14
4 Rakvere OK M21 04:24 3 03:09 3 04:35 3 03:52 4 08:57 4 07:35 7 04:46 2 03:39 1 04:03 7 06:21 6 04:36 4 07:08 6 04:41 2 03:15 4 00:13 2
00:37 00:10 00:46 00:27 01:27 02:19 -00:13 -00:22 00:59 00:43 -00:16 03:42 00:13 00:03 -00:02
5. Siim Vanahans 01:12:16 18:10:00 05:37 6 08:49 4 13:26 4 17:38 5 28:36 6 34:29 6 39:30 5 44:14 6 48:07 6 54:10 6 58:20 5 62:18 4 68:18 5 72:00 5 72:16 5 01:12:16
7 OK Põlva Kobras M35 05:37 6 03:12 4 04:37 4 04:12 6 10:58 7 05:53 4 05:01 5 04:44 7 03:53 6 06:03 4 04:10 2 03:58 3 06:00 5 03:42 7 00:16 7
01:50 00:13 00:48 00:47 03:28 00:37 00:02 00:43 00:49 00:25 -00:42 00:32 01:32 00:30 00:01
6. Jan Aas 01:16:15 18:22:00 05:39 7 09:15 5 14:01 6 17:57 6 27:40 5 34:19 5 39:51 6 43:42 5 47:27 5 53:55 5 58:56 6 64:54 6 72:21 6 76:01 6 76:15 6 01:16:15
12 M35 05:39 7 03:36 5 04:46 5 03:56 5 09:43 5 06:39 5 05:32 7 03:51 2 03:45 4 06:28 7 05:01 7 05:58 5 07:27 7 03:40 6 00:14 4
01:52 00:37 00:57 00:31 02:13 01:23 00:33 -00:10 00:41 00:50 00:09 02:32 02:59 00:28 -00:01
7. Rauno Voldek 01:22:08 18:16:00 08:13 8 11:55 7 18:21 7 22:39 7 33:08 7 40:02 7 45:30 7 49:44 7 53:30 7 59:24 7 63:52 7 71:01 7 78:18 7 81:57 7 82:08 7 01:22:08
3 K-Nõmme M21 08:13 8 03:42 6 06:26 7 04:18 7 10:29 6 06:54 6 05:28 6 04:14 6 03:46 5 05:54 2 04:28 3 07:09 7 07:17 6 03:39 5 00:11 1
04:26 00:43 02:37 00:53 02:59 01:38 00:29 00:13 00:42 00:16 -00:24 03:43 02:49 00:27 -00:04
8. Vladimir Tsuzas 02:26:39 18:18:00 09:19 9 18:47 9 28:54 9 36:31 9 50:43 8 64:35 8 72:14 8 79:32 8 89:01 8 106:39 8 114:59 8 123:53 8 140:14 8 146:09 8 146:39 8 02:26:39
9 M35 09:19 9 09:28 9 10:07 8 07:37 10 14:12 9 13:52 10 07:39 9 07:18 9 09:29 10 17:38 10 08:20 8 08:54 9 16:21 8 05:55 8 00:30 8
05:32 06:29 06:18 04:12 06:42 08:36 02:40 03:17 06:25 12:00 03:28 05:28 11:53 02:43 00:15
Igor Petrovitski DQ 18:02:00 05:28 5 DQ
10 Jõhvi M35 05:28 5 04:26 8 12:24 8 07:51 8 07:18 8 05:00 8 05:06 8 10:48 8
01:41 01:01 04:54 02:35 02:19 00:59 02:02 05:10
Vadim Ivlijev DQ 18:06:00 11:04 10 15:31 8 28:36 8 34:21 8 59:10 9 67:38 9 76:18 9 88:59 9 97:34 9 109:45 9 124:33 9 132:07 9 DQ
11 M35 11:04 10 04:27 7 13:05 9 05:45 9 24:49 10 08:28 9 08:40 10 12:41 10 08:35 9 12:11 9 14:48 9 07:34 8
07:17 01:28 09:16 02:20 17:19 03:12 03:41 08:40 05:31 06:33 09:56 04:08
Ideaalaeg : 03:47 02:59 03:49 03:25 07:30 05:16 04:40 03:39 03:04 05:38 04:00 03:20 04:28 02:45 00:11 00:58:31
#2 Rada (M50,N21,N35): 10 KP 10.36 km ^
1. Vladimir Sidorov 00:54:11 18:23:00 03:01 1 09:40 3 13:11 2 16:49 2 21:39 2 27:36 1 36:18 1 43:09 1 49:03 1 53:24 1 54:11 1 00:54:11
14 Sillamäe M50 03:01 1 06:39 3 03:31 3 03:38 1 04:50 6 05:57 1 08:42 1 06:51 1 05:54 2 04:21 2 00:47 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jonne Rooma 00:57:08 18:05:00 03:11 2 09:10 2 13:27 3 18:45 3 22:09 3 28:09 2 38:29 2 46:27 2 52:18 2 56:16 2 57:08 2 00:57:08
19 Toila N21 03:11 2 05:59 2 04:17 4 05:18 6 03:24 1 06:00 2 10:20 2 07:58 3 05:51 1 03:58 1 00:52 2
00:10 -00:40 00:46 01:40 -01:26 00:03 01:38 01:07 -00:03 -00:23 00:05
3. Väino Aul 01:07:06 18:07:00 03:15 3 08:05 1 11:34 1 15:39 1 20:48 1 30:01 3 43:33 3 52:30 3 60:15 3 65:41 3 67:06 3 01:07:06
16 Voka M50 03:15 3 04:50 1 03:29 2 04:05 3 05:09 8 09:13 7 13:32 4 08:57 5 07:45 3 05:26 3 01:25 8
00:14 -01:49 -00:02 00:27 00:19 03:16 04:50 02:06 01:51 01:05 00:38
4. Mati Randoja 01:16:40 18:11:00 04:45 6 14:02 6 19:00 6 24:08 5 28:54 5 37:33 5 50:28 5 58:36 4 69:39 5 75:28 4 76:40 4 01:16:40
15 Narva M50 04:45 6 09:17 6 04:58 6 05:08 5 04:46 5 08:39 6 12:55 3 08:08 4 11:03 9 05:49 5 01:12 5
01:44 02:38 01:27 01:30 -00:04 02:42 04:13 01:17 05:09 01:28 00:25
5. Kadre Maalma 01:16:50 18:13:00 04:21 5 13:45 4 18:39 5 23:24 4 27:43 4 35:48 4 49:27 4 59:03 5 69:34 4 75:44 5 76:50 5 01:16:50
23 Toila N35 04:21 5 09:24 7 04:54 5 04:45 4 04:19 3 08:05 3 13:39 5 09:36 6 10:31 8 06:10 6 01:06 4
01:20 02:45 01:23 01:07 -00:31 02:08 04:57 02:45 04:37 01:49 00:19
6. Sirje Nurgamaa 01:30:07 18:09:00 05:23 8 15:54 8 23:07 8 29:48 7 34:51 7 46:13 6 62:08 6 72:51 6 81:55 6 88:30 6 90:07 6 01:30:07
22 N35 05:23 8 10:31 9 07:13 9 06:41 7 05:03 7 11:22 8 15:55 6 10:43 8 09:04 7 06:35 7 01:37 9
02:22 03:52 03:42 03:03 00:13 05:25 07:13 03:52 03:10 02:14 00:50
7. Ülo Ahu 01:35:54 18:25:00 05:36 9 14:45 7 30:03 10 33:53 8 37:59 8 46:25 7 63:50 7 74:44 7 83:16 7 94:32 7 95:54 7 01:35:54
28 Illuka M50 05:36 9 09:09 5 15:18 10 03:50 2 04:06 2 08:26 4 17:25 8 10:54 10 08:32 5 11:16 9 01:22 7
02:35 02:30 11:47 00:12 -00:44 02:29 08:43 04:03 02:38 06:55 00:35
8. Helen Mast 01:44:09 18:17:00 08:42 11 16:10 9 21:13 7 37:09 10 46:03 10 54:33 8 71:46 8 82:38 8 91:21 8 102:52 8 104:09 8 01:44:09
20 Mäetaguse N35 08:42 11 07:28 4 05:03 7 15:56 10 08:54 11 08:30 5 17:13 7 10:52 9 08:43 6 11:31 10 01:17 6
05:41 00:49 01:32 12:18 04:04 02:33 08:31 04:01 02:49 07:10 00:30
9. Hardi Raiend 01:56:57 18:15:00 03:21 4 13:45 4 17:13 4 26:42 6 33:15 6 70:48 10 88:55 9 96:36 9 104:52 9 115:56 9 116:57 9 01:56:57
13 Jõhvi M50 03:21 4 10:24 8 03:28 1 09:29 9 06:33 9 37:33 11 18:07 9 07:41 2 08:16 4 11:04 8 01:01 3
00:20 03:45 -00:03 05:51 01:43 31:36 09:25 00:50 02:22 06:43 00:14
Pjotr Aksjonov DQ 18:19:00 07:40 10 23:59 10 29:19 9 36:33 9 44:17 9 55:59 9 DQ
18 Narva M50 07:40 10 16:19 10 05:20 8 07:14 8 07:44 10 11:42 9
04:39 09:40 01:49 03:36 02:54 05:45
Aleksandr Gnidenko DQ 18:03:00 04:49 7 40:54 11 DQ
17 Narva M50 04:49 7 36:05 11 04:37 4 22:18 10 19:04 10 10:08 7 18:19 10 05:43 4
01:48 29:26 -00:13 16:21 10:22 03:17 12:25 01:22
Ideaalaeg : 03:01 04:50 03:28 03:38 03:24 05:57 08:42 06:51 05:51 03:58 00:47 00:50:27
#3 Rada (M16,N16,N50): 9 KP 6.97 km ^
1. Raiko Jool 00:44:53 18:16:00 05:48 2 09:40 1 14:57 2 21:47 2 28:18 1 31:34 1 35:49 1 40:28 1 44:37 1 44:53 1 00:44:53
24 K-Nõmme M16 05:48 2 03:52 1 05:17 2 06:50 2 06:31 1 03:16 1 04:15 2 04:39 2 04:09 2 00:16 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jürmo Rooma 00:51:47 18:08:00 05:30 1 09:46 2 14:14 1 18:50 1 38:30 2 41:58 2 45:14 2 48:30 2 51:35 2 51:47 2 00:51:47
25 Toila M16 05:30 1 04:16 2 04:28 1 04:36 1 19:40 4 03:28 2 03:16 1 03:16 1 03:05 1 00:12 1
-00:18 00:24 -00:49 -02:14 13:09 00:12 -00:59 -01:23 -01:04 -00:04
3. Greta-Maria Pisarev 01:05:32 18:12:00 07:40 3 18:59 4 28:37 4 36:33 4 44:01 4 49:15 3 54:15 3 60:53 3 65:13 3 65:32 3 01:05:32
26 K-Järve N16 07:40 3 11:19 4 09:38 4 07:56 4 07:28 2 05:14 3 05:00 3 06:38 3 04:20 3 00:19 3
01:52 07:27 04:21 01:06 00:57 01:58 00:45 01:59 00:11 00:03
4. Olga Jakovleva 01:35:00 18:20:00 08:08 4 15:23 3 23:21 3 30:44 3 40:59 3 52:20 4 73:47 4 87:29 4 94:35 4 95:00 4 01:35:00
27 Narva N50 08:08 4 07:15 3 07:58 3 07:23 3 10:15 3 11:21 4 21:27 4 13:42 4 07:06 4 00:25 4
02:20 03:23 02:41 00:33 03:44 08:05 17:12 09:03 02:57 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 05:30 03:52 04:28 04:36 06:31 03:16 03:16 03:16 03:05 00:12 00:38:02
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 16.06.2016 23:56:05 Jõhvikas