Jõhvi valla MV

9.06.2016
Korraldaja : RSK "Jõhvikas"
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M14]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M65]
[M75] [M85] [N10] [N14] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N45] [N55] [N65]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.02 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jürmo Rooma               00:58:21 17:59:00   02:22  1  07:09  1  10:40  1  12:12  1  19:46  1  22:10  1  25:05  1  33:31  1  36:03  1  37:50  1  40:00  1  44:18  1  49:00  1  52:49  1  55:04  1  57:20  1  58:10  1  58:21  1 00:58:21
       0 Toila                     M18            02:22  1  04:47  1  03:31  1  01:32  1  07:34  1  02:24  2  02:55  3  08:26  2  02:32  2  01:47  3  02:10  1  04:18  1  04:42  4  03:49  1  02:15  1  02:16  1  00:50  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raiko Jool                01:11:42 18:31:00   04:09  2  13:22  2  18:48  2  21:49  2  30:18  2  33:21  2  36:40  2  44:22  2  46:43  2  48:28  2  50:58  2  55:23  2  59:04  2  64:34  2  68:02  2  70:32  2  71:29  2  71:42  2 01:11:42
       0 K-Nõmme                   M18            04:09  2  09:13  3  05:26  4  03:01  3  08:29  3  03:03  4  03:19  4  07:42  1  02:21  1  01:45  2  02:30  3  04:25  2  03:41  2  05:30  2  03:28  2  02:30  3  00:57  2  00:13  3
                                                  01:47     04:26     01:55     01:29     00:55     00:39     00:24    -00:44    -00:11    -00:02     00:20     00:07    -01:01     01:41     01:13     00:14     00:07     00:02   
 3. Karl-Martin Vainura       01:23:08 18:39:00   04:39  4  24:06  5  27:42  4  29:53  4  38:08  4  40:24  4  43:06  4  53:48  3  56:20  3  57:49  3  60:17  3  65:51  3  70:03  3  75:52  3  79:35  3  81:51  3  82:57  3  83:08  3 01:23:08
       0 Vaivara                   M18            04:39  4  19:27  5  03:36  2  02:11  2  08:15  2  02:16  1  02:42  1  10:42  3  02:32  2  01:29  1  02:28  2  05:34  3  04:12  3  05:49  3  03:43  3  02:16  1  01:06  3  00:11  1
                                                  02:17     14:40     00:05     00:39     00:41    -00:08    -00:13     02:16     00:00    -00:18     00:18     01:16    -00:30     02:00     01:28     00:00     00:16     00:00   
 4. Fjodor Sekajev            01:43:07 18:35:00   06:10  5  13:57  3  21:56  3  27:06  3  37:22  3  40:08  3  42:59  3  60:06  4  65:55  4  69:26  4  72:25  4  79:08  4  82:47  4  89:45  4  97:57  4 101:27  4 102:50  4 103:07  4 01:43:07
       0 Narva                     M18            06:10  5  07:47  2  07:59  5  05:10  5  10:16  4  02:46  3  02:51  2  17:07  4  05:49  4  03:31  4  02:59  4  06:43  4  03:39  1  06:58  4  08:12  4  03:30  4  01:23  4  00:17  4
                                                  03:48     03:00     04:28     03:38     02:42     00:22    -00:04     08:41     03:17     01:44     00:49     02:25    -01:03     03:09     05:57     01:14     00:33     00:06   
    Nikolai Posjagin          DQ       18:43:00   42:55  6                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
       0 Narva                     M18            42:55  6                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  40:33                                                                                                                                                                             
    Kim Migdalski             DQ       18:27:00   04:33  3  23:50  4  28:24  5  31:28  5  45:55  5  50:43  5  55:37  5                                                                                                               DQ
       0 Narva                     M18            04:33  3  19:17  4  04:34  3  03:04  4  14:27  5  04:48  5  04:54  5                                                                                                              
                                                  02:11     14:30     01:03     01:32     06:53     02:24     01:59                                                                                                                 
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     04:47     03:31     01:32     07:34     02:16     02:42     07:42     02:21     01:29     02:10     04:18     03:39     03:49     02:15     02:16     00:50     00:11   00:55:44

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.02 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Allan Roosimägi           00:52:35 18:25:00   02:25  1  05:50  1  08:31  1  10:52  1  19:10  1  21:26  1  23:43  1  30:48  1  33:03  1  34:13  1  35:57  1  40:28  1  43:19  1  47:16  1  49:16  1  51:27  1  52:22  1  52:35  1 00:52:35
       0 K-Järve                   M21            02:25  1  03:25  2  02:41  1  02:21  2  08:18  2  02:16  2  02:17  1  07:05  1  02:15  1  01:10  1  01:44  1  04:31  2  02:51  3  03:57  1  02:00  1  02:11  3  00:55  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rauno Voldek              00:55:28 18:33:00   03:42  3  06:34  2  09:43  2  11:14  2  20:12  2  22:06  2  24:52  2  32:36  2  34:51  2  36:27  2  38:33  2  42:59  2  45:20  2  49:37  2  52:24  2  54:21  2  55:13  2  55:28  2 00:55:28
       0 K-Nõmme                   M21            03:42  3  02:52  1  03:09  2  01:31  1  08:58  3  01:54  1  02:46  2  07:44  2  02:15  1  01:36  2  02:06  2  04:26  1  02:21  2  04:17  2  02:47  3  01:57  1  00:52  1  00:15  2
                                                  01:17    -00:33     00:28    -00:50     00:40    -00:22     00:29     00:39     00:00     00:26     00:22    -00:05    -00:30     00:20     00:47    -00:14    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Stanislav Tolmatsov       01:13:07 18:30:18   03:35  2  14:15  3  19:50  3  23:59  3  31:26  3  34:16  3  37:07  3  45:08  3  50:05  3  51:49  3  54:02  3  59:52  3  62:07  3  67:36  3  69:58  3  71:57  3  72:52  3  73:07  3 01:13:07
       0 K-Järve                   M21            03:35  2  10:40  3  05:35  3  04:09  3  07:27  1  02:50  3  02:51  3  08:01  3  04:57  3  01:44  3  02:13  3  05:50  3  02:15  1  05:29  3  02:22  2  01:59  2  00:55  2  00:15  2
                                                  01:10     07:15     02:54     01:48    -00:51     00:34     00:34     00:56     02:42     00:34     00:29     01:19    -00:36     01:32     00:22    -00:12     00:00     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     02:52     02:41     01:31     07:27     01:54     02:17     07:05     02:15     01:10     01:44     04:26     02:15     03:57     02:00     01:57     00:52     00:13   00:49:01

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.02 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Siim Vanahans             00:46:20 18:11:00   01:35  1  04:01  1  07:13  1  08:30  1  14:14  1  16:13  1  18:15  1  25:06  1  27:42  1  29:02  1  30:59  1  34:57  1  36:56  1  40:52  1  43:00  1  45:09  1  46:07  1  46:20  1 00:46:20
       0                           M35            01:35  1  02:26  1  03:12  4  01:17  1  05:44  1  01:59  1  02:02  1  06:51  2  02:36  5  01:20  1  01:57  1  03:58  1  01:59  1  03:56  1  02:08  1  02:09  3  00:58  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergei Muiznieks          00:51:19 18:19:00   02:00  2  05:30  4  08:22  4  10:06  4  16:16  2  18:17  2  20:40  2  27:47  2  29:36  2  30:57  2  33:14  2  38:08  2  40:13  2  44:15  2  48:11  2  50:10  2  51:05  2  51:19  2 00:51:19
       0 Narva                     M35            02:00  2  03:30  4  02:52  2  01:44  4  06:10  2  02:01  2  02:23  2  07:07  3  01:49  1  01:21  2  02:17  3  04:54  2  02:05  2  04:02  2  03:56  5  01:59  2  00:55  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:25     01:04    -00:20     00:27     00:26     00:02     00:21     00:16    -00:47     00:01     00:20     00:56     00:06     00:06     01:48    -00:10    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Andrei Semenkov           00:53:39 18:15:00   02:13  4  05:17  3  08:11  3  09:50  3  17:51  4  20:10  4  22:33  4  28:56  3  31:28  3  32:51  3  36:08  3  41:07  3  43:31  3  47:47  3  50:41  3  52:36  3  53:26  3  53:39  3 00:53:39
       0 K-Järve                   M35            02:13  4  03:04  2  02:54  3  01:39  3  08:01  4  02:19  3  02:23  2  06:23  1  02:32  4  01:23  3  03:17  6  04:59  3  02:24  3  04:16  3  02:54  3  01:55  1  00:50  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:38     00:38    -00:18     00:22     02:17     00:20     00:21    -00:28    -00:04     00:03     01:20     01:01     00:25     00:20     00:46    -00:14    -00:08     00:00   
 4. Tiit Vainura              00:55:55 18:23:00   02:00  2  05:04  2  07:55  2  09:22  2  17:20  3  20:01  3  22:30  3  30:33  4  32:46  4  34:26  4  36:33  4  41:47  4  44:19  4  49:27  4  51:48  4  54:17  4  55:38  4  55:55  4 00:55:55
       0 Vaivara                   M35            02:00  2  03:04  2  02:51  1  01:27  2  07:58  3  02:41  5  02:29  4  08:03  4  02:13  3  01:40  5  02:07  2  05:14  4  02:32  4  05:08  4  02:21  2  02:29  4  01:21  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:25     00:38    -00:21     00:10     02:14     00:42     00:27     01:12    -00:23     00:20     00:10     01:16     00:33     01:12     00:13     00:20     00:23     00:04   
 5. Jan Aas                   01:14:43 18:03:00   05:24  6  13:54  6  19:47  6  21:36  6  30:08  6  32:46  6  35:20  6  43:49  5  45:41  5  47:08  5  50:17  5  59:04  5  62:11  5  67:43  5  70:48  5  73:23  5  74:26  5  74:43  5 01:14:43
       0 Iisaku                    M35            05:24  6  08:30  6  05:53  6  01:49  5  08:32  5  02:38  4  02:34  5  08:29  5  01:52  2  01:27  4  03:09  5  08:47  6  03:07  5  05:32  5  03:05  4  02:35  5  01:03  4  00:17  4
                                                  03:49     06:04     02:41     00:32     02:48     00:39     00:32     01:38    -00:44     00:07     01:12     04:49     01:08     01:36     00:57     00:26     00:05     00:04   
 6. Deniss Kosarinski         01:22:02 18:07:00   03:24  5  10:00  5  15:51  5  18:52  5  27:58  5  30:45  5  34:01  5  44:09  6  47:46  6  50:32  6  52:59  6  59:43  6  63:54  6  71:46  6  75:55  6  80:07  6  81:39  6  82:02  6 01:22:02
       0 Narva                     M35            03:24  5  06:36  5  05:51  5  03:01  6  09:06  6  02:47  6  03:16  6  10:08  6  03:37  6  02:46  6  02:27  4  06:44  5  04:11  6  07:52  6  04:09  6  04:12  6  01:32  6  00:23  6
                                                  01:49     04:10     02:39     01:44     03:22     00:48     01:14     03:17     01:01     01:26     00:30     02:46     02:12     03:56     02:01     02:03     00:34     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:26     02:51     01:17     05:44     01:59     02:02     06:23     01:49     01:20     01:57     03:58     01:59     03:56     02:08     01:55     00:50     00:13   00:44:22

M45 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.02 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Vladimir Hansing          01:23:16 18:17:00   02:12  2  17:52  3  22:11  3  24:21  3  32:55  2  36:21  2  39:39  2  49:17  2  51:35  2  54:28  2  57:25  2  64:02  2  68:52  1  74:49  1  78:24  1  81:37  1  82:59  1  83:16  1 01:23:16
       0 Narva                     M45            02:12  2  15:40  4  04:19  2  02:10  2  08:34  2  03:26  3  03:18  2  09:38  3  02:18  1  02:53  4  02:57  3  06:37  1  04:50  2  05:57  2  03:35  2  03:13  3  01:22  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Rooden               01:36:34 18:13:00   02:25  3  06:17  1  11:51  1  13:06  1  20:37  1  22:56  1  25:34  1  33:57  1  38:02  1  39:46  1  42:08  1  56:26  1  85:44  2  90:06  2  92:25  2  94:53  2  96:15  2  96:34  2 01:36:34
       0 K-Nõmme                   M45            02:25  3  03:52  2  05:34  4  01:15  1  07:31  1  02:19  1  02:38  1  08:23  2  04:05  4  01:44  2  02:22  1  14:18  2  29:18  3  04:22  1  02:19  1  02:28  1  01:22  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:13    -11:48     01:15    -00:55    -01:03    -01:07    -00:40    -01:15     01:47    -01:09    -00:35     07:41     24:28    -01:35    -01:16    -00:45     00:00     00:02   
    Viktor Shemarin           DQ       18:01:00   02:05  1  08:30  2  12:45  2  15:05  2                                                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Narva                     M45            02:05  1  06:25  3  04:15  1  02:20  3                      04:01  3  08:18  1  03:06  3  01:33  1  02:37  2  15:18  3  02:56  1  07:32  3  04:01  3  02:28  1  00:52  1          
                                                 -00:07    -09:15    -00:04     00:10                         00:43    -01:20     00:48    -01:20    -00:20     08:41    -01:54     01:35     00:26    -00:45    -00:30             
    Hardi Raiend              DQ       18:09:00   18:48  4  22:04  4  26:50  4  29:37  4  43:42  3  46:41  3  51:05  3  63:58  3  66:44  3  68:31  3  71:45  3                                                                       DQ
       0 Jõhvi                     M45            18:48  4  03:16  1  04:46  3  02:47  4  14:05  3  02:59  2  04:24  4  12:53  4  02:46  2  01:47  3  03:14  4                                                                      
                                                  16:36    -12:24     00:27     00:37     05:31    -00:27     01:06     03:15     00:28    -01:06     00:17                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     03:16     04:15     01:15     07:31     02:19     02:38     08:18     02:18     01:33     02:22     06:37     02:56     04:22     02:19     02:28     00:52     00:17   00:57:41

M55 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.54 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:50:37 18:06:00   04:34  1  10:22  1  13:26  1  18:07  1  21:14  1  24:08  1  25:50  1  30:24  1  37:14  1  43:27  1  46:21  1  49:04  1  50:20  1  50:37  1 00:50:37
       0 Narva                     M55            04:34  1  05:48  1  03:04  2  04:41  2  03:07  1  02:54  1  01:42  1  04:34  2  06:50  1  06:13  1  02:54  1  02:43  1  01:16  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimir Sidorov          00:58:29 18:02:00   08:51  2  15:58  2  18:57  2  22:58  2  26:19  2  29:30  2  32:06  2  34:29  2  42:28  2  48:53  2  53:24  2  56:48  2  58:10  2  58:29  2 00:58:29
       0 Sillamäe                  M55            08:51  2  07:07  2  02:59  1  04:01  1  03:21  2  03:11  2  02:36  2  02:23  1  07:59  2  06:25  2  04:31  2  03:24  2  01:22  2  00:19  2
                                                  04:17     01:19    -00:05    -00:40     00:14     00:17     00:54    -02:11     01:09     00:12     01:37     00:41     00:06     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:34     05:48     02:59     04:01     03:07     02:54     01:42     02:23     06:50     06:13     02:54     02:43     01:16     00:17   00:47:41

M65 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.54 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mati Randoja              00:40:26 18:20:00   01:14  1  05:58  1  08:26  1  12:15  1  15:07  1  17:11  1  20:29  1  23:05  1  29:13  1  33:58  1  36:29  1  39:03  1  40:11  1  40:26  1 00:40:26
       0 Narva                     M65            01:14  1  04:44  1  02:28  1  03:49  1  02:52  1  02:04  1  03:18  3  02:36  1  06:08  1  04:45  1  02:31  1  02:34  1  01:08  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Bachmann            00:54:49 18:24:00   01:41  2  08:33  2  11:33  3  17:51  4  21:52  4  24:12  2  26:52  2  29:54  2  40:31  2  46:30  2  50:03  2  52:59  2  54:30  2  54:49  2 00:54:49
       0 Jõhvi                     M65            01:41  2  06:52  4  03:00  3  06:18  5  04:01  4  02:20  4  02:40  1  03:02  2  10:37  4  05:59  3  03:33  2  02:56  2  01:31  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:27     02:08     00:32     02:29     01:09     00:16    -00:38     00:26     04:29     01:14     01:02     00:22     00:23     00:04   
 3. Jüri Klaasmägi            01:02:05 18:08:00   03:02  5  10:43  5  13:43  5  18:22  5  24:59  5  27:15  5  30:26  4  33:29  4  43:55  3  51:16  3  55:50  3  59:53  3  61:39  3  62:05  3 01:02:05
       0 Jõhvi                     M65            03:02  5  07:41  6  03:00  3  04:39  3  06:37  6  02:16  3  03:11  2  03:03  3  10:26  3  07:21  5  04:34  4  04:03  5  01:46  6  00:26  6
                                                  01:48     02:57     00:32     00:50     03:45     00:12    -00:07     00:27     04:18     02:36     02:03     01:29     00:38     00:11   
 4. Martin Ilves              01:09:10 18:16:00   01:49  3  08:36  3  11:20  2  16:43  2  20:36  2  24:51  4  31:34  5  37:53  5  48:14  4  56:55  4  63:00  4  67:10  4  68:52  4  69:10  4 01:09:10
       0 K-Järve                   M65            01:49  3  06:47  3  02:44  2  05:23  4  03:53  3  04:15  6  06:43  6  06:19  6  10:21  2  08:41  6  06:05  5  04:10  6  01:42  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:35     02:03     00:16     01:34     01:01     02:11     03:25     03:43     04:13     03:56     03:34     01:36     00:34     00:03   
 5. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:10:04 18:28:00   01:52  4  09:24  4  12:43  4  16:54  3  21:12  3  24:25  3  28:32  3  32:11  3  50:05  5  56:59  5  64:57  5  68:29  5  69:42  5  70:04  5 01:10:04
       0 Narva                     M65            01:52  4  07:32  5  03:19  5  04:11  2  04:18  5  03:13  5  04:07  5  03:39  5  17:54  5  06:54  4  07:58  6  03:32  4  01:13  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:38     02:48     00:51     00:22     01:26     01:09     00:49     01:03     11:46     02:09     05:27     00:58     00:05     00:07   
 6. Arne Kolk                 01:15:17 18:04:00   05:41  6  12:17  6  17:25  6  27:01  6  30:30  6  32:36  6  36:34  6  39:52  6  60:12  6  66:08  6  70:08  6  73:19  6  74:56  6  75:17  6 01:15:17
       0 Jõhvi                     M65            05:41  6  06:36  2  05:08  6  09:36  6  03:29  2  02:06  2  03:58  4  03:18  4  20:20  6  05:56  2  04:00  3  03:11  3  01:37  4  00:21  4
                                                  04:27     01:52     02:40     05:47     00:37     00:02     00:40     00:42     14:12     01:11     01:29     00:37     00:29     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     04:44     02:28     03:49     02:52     02:04     02:40     02:36     06:08     04:45     02:31     02:34     01:08     00:15   00:39:48

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.54 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jonne Rooma               00:39:39 18:32:00   01:09  1  06:16  1  08:26  1  11:32  1  14:50  1  16:42  1  18:28  1  21:47  1  28:19  1  33:12  1  35:58  1  38:27  1  39:27  1  39:39  1 00:39:39
       0 Toila                     N21            01:09  1  05:07  1  02:10  1  03:06  1  03:18  1  01:52  1  01:46  1  03:19  1  06:32  1  04:53  1  02:46  1  02:29  1  01:00  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Svetlana Latõntseva       01:36:56 18:34:00   03:36  2  17:36  2  21:29  2  27:58  2  43:40  2  48:53  2  56:46  2  66:08  2  76:20  2  85:14  2  89:34  2  94:36  2  96:33  2  96:56  2 01:36:56
       0 Narva                     N21            03:36  2  14:00  2  03:53  2  06:29  2  15:42  2  05:13  2  07:53  2  09:22  2  10:12  2  08:54  2  04:20  2  05:02  2  01:57  2  00:23  2
                                                  02:27     08:53     01:43     03:23     12:24     03:21     06:07     06:03     03:40     04:01     01:34     02:33     00:57     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     05:07     02:10     03:06     03:18     01:52     01:46     03:19     06:32     04:53     02:46     02:29     01:00     00:12   00:39:39

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.54 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vainura            00:55:16 18:30:00   01:23  1  11:56  2  14:43  2  19:08  2  22:55  2  24:55  2  27:48  2  31:07  2  40:56  2  46:42  2  49:52  1  53:38  1  55:02  1  55:16  1 00:55:16
       0 Vaivara                   N35            01:23  1  10:33  4  02:47  1  04:25  2  03:47  2  02:00  1  02:53  2  03:19  2  09:49  4  05:46  1  03:10  2  03:46  4  01:24  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Julia Pill                00:55:56 18:14:00   02:47  2  09:38  1  12:43  1  17:37  1  21:44  1  24:23  1  26:20  1  29:24  1  39:03  1  46:29  1  50:46  2  54:06  2  55:41  2  55:56  2 00:55:56
       0 Narva                     N35            02:47  2  06:51  2  03:05  2  04:54  3  04:07  3  02:39  2  01:57  1  03:04  1  09:39  3  07:26  4  04:17  3  03:20  3  01:35  4  00:15  2
                                                  01:24    -03:42     00:18     00:29     00:20     00:39    -00:56    -00:15    -00:10     01:40     01:07    -00:26     00:11     00:01   
 3. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:20:38 17:58:00   12:47  3  19:22  3  22:55  3  29:15  3  32:39  3  35:41  3  38:40  3  43:15  3  52:05  3  59:20  3  75:52  3  78:51  3  80:18  3  80:38  3 01:20:38
       0                           N35            12:47  3  06:35  1  03:33  4  06:20  4  03:24  1  03:02  3  02:59  3  04:35  3  08:50  1  07:15  3  16:32  4  02:59  1  01:27  3  00:20  4
                                                  11:24    -03:58     00:46     01:55    -00:23     01:02     00:06     01:16    -00:59     01:29     13:22    -00:47     00:03     00:06   
 4. Aljona Jagudina           01:21:37 18:22:00   16:03  4  26:22  4  29:52  4  33:33  4  37:45  4  45:42  4  52:49  4  59:11  4  68:36  4  74:31  4  77:06  4  80:07  4  81:18  4  81:37  4 01:21:37
       0 Narva                     N35            16:03  4  10:19  3  03:30  3  03:41  1  04:12  4  07:57  4  07:07  4  06:22  4  09:25  2  05:55  2  02:35  1  03:01  2  01:11  1  00:19  3
                                                  14:40    -00:14     00:43    -00:44     00:25     05:57     04:14     03:03    -00:24     00:09    -00:35    -00:45    -00:13     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     06:35     02:47     03:41     03:24     02:00     01:57     03:04     08:50     05:46     02:35     02:59     01:11     00:14   00:46:26

N45 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.54 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Piret Niglas              00:48:42 18:10:00   01:41  1  08:33  1  11:21  1  15:06  1  18:50  1  21:15  1  23:53  1  26:10  1  34:34  1  40:54  1  44:15  1  46:57  1  48:21  1  48:42  1 00:48:42
       0 K-Nõmme                   N45            01:41  1  06:52  1  02:48  2  03:45  1  03:44  1  02:25  2  02:38  3  02:17  1  08:24  1  06:20  1  03:21  3  02:42  1  01:24  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadre Maalma              00:53:50 18:36:00   01:57  2  09:42  2  12:24  2  16:47  2  20:57  2  23:21  2  25:40  2  28:36  2  38:32  2  45:32  2  48:43  2  51:54  2  53:32  2  53:50  2 00:53:50
       0 Toila                     N45            01:57  2  07:45  2  02:42  1  04:23  2  04:10  3  02:24  1  02:19  1  02:56  3  09:56  3  07:00  2  03:11  2  03:11  2  01:38  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:16     00:53    -00:06     00:38     00:26    -00:01    -00:19     00:39     01:32     00:40    -00:10     00:29     00:14    -00:03   
 3. Daisy Kroon               01:03:52 18:26:00   07:19  3  18:02  3  20:57  3  26:58  3  30:43  3  33:25  3  35:52  3  38:42  3  48:30  3  55:39  3  58:45  3  61:57  3  63:33  3  63:52  3 01:03:52
       0 Lüganuse                  N45            07:19  3  10:43  3  02:55  3  06:01  3  03:45  2  02:42  3  02:27  2  02:50  2  09:48  2  07:09  3  03:06  1  03:12  3  01:36  2  00:19  2
                                                  05:38     03:51     00:07     02:16     00:01     00:17    -00:11     00:33     01:24     00:49    -00:15     00:30     00:12    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     06:52     02:42     03:45     03:44     02:24     02:19     02:17     08:24     06:20     03:06     02:42     01:24     00:18   00:47:58

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.34 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Aleksei Trifonov          00:50:23 18:41:00   06:04  2  09:16  2  15:31  1  17:43  1  22:29  1  26:14  1  28:13  1  32:22  1  35:45  1  45:02  1  47:40  1  49:04  1  50:11  1  50:23  1 00:50:23
       0 Narva                     M14            06:04  2  03:12  4  06:15  3  02:12  2  04:46  3  03:45  3  01:59  5  04:09  7  03:23  2  09:17  3  02:38  2  01:24  1  01:07  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Jarushkin         01:06:25 18:25:00   06:20  3  18:29  8  31:27  9  33:45  9  38:27  6  42:17  5  44:11  5  48:15  5  51:47  3  60:57  3  63:43  2  65:09  2  66:12  2  66:25  2 01:06:25
       0 Narva                     M14            06:20  3  12:09 11  12:58  9  02:18  3  04:42  1  03:50  4  01:54  3  04:04  5  03:32  3  09:10  2  02:46  3  01:26  2  01:03  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:16     08:57     06:43     00:06    -00:04     00:05    -00:05    -00:05     00:09    -00:07     00:08     00:02    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Aleksei Leonov            01:10:31 18:21:00   10:35  8  22:30 10  35:33 10  37:39 10  42:24  8  46:19  7  48:20  6  52:27  7  55:44  6  65:16  6  67:41  3  69:07  3  70:15  3  70:31  3 01:10:31
       0 Narva                     M14            10:35  8  11:55  8  13:03 10  02:06  1  04:45  2  03:55  6  02:01  6  04:07  6  03:17  1  09:32  4  02:25  1  01:26  2  01:08  4  00:16  8
                                                  04:31     08:43     06:48    -00:06    -00:01     00:10     00:02    -00:02    -00:06     00:15    -00:13     00:02     00:01     00:04   
 4. German Luzin              01:20:42 18:33:00   03:33  1  05:50  1  17:53  2  22:00  2  29:18  2  32:45  2  35:05  2  45:56  3  52:55  5  62:31  5  75:16  4  77:53  4  80:29  4  80:42  4 01:20:42
       0 Narva                     M14            03:33  1  02:17  1  12:03  7  04:07 10  07:18  5  03:27  2  02:20  7  10:51 11  06:59 10  09:36  5  12:45  8  02:37  8  02:36 11  00:13  3
                                                 -02:31    -00:55     05:48     01:55     02:32    -00:18     00:21     06:42     03:36     00:19     10:07     01:13     01:29     00:01   
 5. Ott-Marti Vainura         01:21:58 18:29:00   07:13  6  09:51  4  22:22  5  26:03  4  34:09  3  38:49  3  40:36  3  45:14  2  51:13  2  61:18  4  75:50  5  79:18  5  81:46  5  81:58  5 01:21:58
       0 Vaivara                   M14            07:13  6  02:38  2  12:31  8  03:41  9  08:06  6  04:40  7  01:47  2  04:38  8  05:59  6  10:05  6  14:32  9  03:28 11  02:28  9  00:12  1
                                                  01:09    -00:34     06:16     01:29     03:20     00:55    -00:12     00:29     02:36     00:48     11:54     02:04     01:21     00:00   
 6. Georgi Jakovlev           01:24:56 18:17:00   07:02  5  09:40  3  39:35 11  42:11 11  47:00 11  50:54  8  52:35  8  56:35  8  62:12  8  73:39  7  81:11  6  83:31  6  84:41  6  84:56  6 01:24:56
       0 Narva                     M14            07:02  5  02:38  2  29:55 11  02:36  6  04:49  4  03:54  5  01:41  1  04:00  4  05:37  5  11:27  8  07:32  5  02:20  6  01:10  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:58    -00:34     23:40     00:24     00:03     00:09    -00:18    -00:09     02:14     02:10     04:54     00:56     00:03     00:03   
 7. Dmitri Gundarev           01:26:54 18:05:00   10:44  9  20:37  9  28:21  7  31:05  7  39:25  7  41:37  4  43:35  4  47:21  4  51:55  4  59:18  2  83:18  7  85:01  7  86:33  7  86:54  7 01:26:54
       0 Narva                     M14            10:44  9  09:53  7  07:44  5  02:44  8  08:20  7  02:12  1  01:58  4  03:46  3  04:34  4  07:23  1  24:00 11  01:43  4  01:32  7  00:21  9
                                                  04:40     06:41     01:29     00:32     03:34    -01:33    -00:01    -00:23     01:11    -01:54     21:22     00:19     00:25     00:09   
 8. Mikhail Blohhin           01:33:09 18:09:00   06:20  3  18:22  7  20:35  3  23:14  3  35:26  4  45:48  6  48:46  7  52:15  6  58:35  7  81:40  9  89:09  8  91:29  8  92:47  8  93:09  8 01:33:09
       0 Narva                     M14            06:20  3  12:02  9  02:13  1  02:39  7  12:12  9  10:22  9  02:58  8  03:29  1  06:20  8  23:05 11  07:29  4  02:20  6  01:18  6  00:22 10
                                                  00:16     08:50    -04:02     00:27     07:26     06:37     00:59    -00:40     02:57     13:48     04:51     00:56     00:11     00:10   
 9. Sven-Andres Niglas        01:38:34 18:13:00   07:39  7  12:23  5  21:46  4  26:46  5  35:49  5  51:01  9  55:29  9  61:10 10  67:09 10  77:16  8  92:00  9  95:24  9  97:54  9  98:34  9 01:38:34
       0 K-Nõmme                   M14            07:39  7  04:44  6  09:23  6  05:00 11  09:03  8  15:12 11  04:28 10  05:41 10  05:59  6  10:07  7  14:44 10  03:24 10  02:30 10  00:40 11
                                                  01:35     01:32     03:08     02:48     04:17     11:27     02:29     01:32     02:36     00:50     12:06     02:00     01:23     00:28   
10. Maksim Beloglazov         01:40:47 18:01:00   14:14 10  26:18 11  28:37  8  31:10  8  43:24 10  53:41 11  56:42 10  60:13  9  66:39  9  89:27 10  97:08 10  99:27 10 100:32 10 100:47 10 01:40:47
       0 Narva                     M14            14:14 10  12:04 10  02:19  2  02:33  5  12:14 10  10:17  8  03:01  9  03:31  2  06:26  9  22:48 10  07:41  6  02:19  5  01:05  2  00:15  5
                                                  08:10     08:52    -03:56     00:21     07:28     06:32     01:02    -00:38     03:03     13:31     05:03     00:55    -00:02     00:03   
11. Nikita Kukk               01:50:30 18:37:00   14:28 11  17:53  6  24:31  6  26:59  6  43:13  9  53:39 10  63:57 11  69:07 11  77:36 11  95:29 11 105:50 11 108:34 11 110:15 11 110:30 11 01:50:30
       0 Narva                     M14            14:28 11  03:25  5  06:38  4  02:28  4  16:14 11  10:26 10  10:18 11  05:10  9  08:29 11  17:53  9  10:21  7  02:44  9  01:41  8  00:15  5
                                                  08:24     00:13     00:23     00:16     11:28     06:41     08:19     01:01     05:06     08:36     07:43     01:20     00:34     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     02:17     02:13     02:06     04:42     02:12     01:41     03:29     03:17     07:23     02:25     01:24     01:03     00:12   00:37:57

N55 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.34 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Olga Jakovleva            00:44:44 18:07:00   03:25  1  06:17  1  08:22  1  10:34  1  14:16  1  17:21  1  19:47  1  25:43  1  29:25  1  34:33  1  41:49  1  43:12  1  44:28  1  44:44  1 00:44:44
       0 Narva                     N55            03:25  1  02:52  1  02:05  1  02:12  1  03:42  1  03:05  1  02:26  1  05:56  2  03:42  1  05:08  1  07:16  3  01:23  1  01:16  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Veera Randoja             00:53:20 18:11:00   04:21  3  11:10  3  14:23  2  17:43  2  24:20  2  27:34  2  30:22  2  33:45  2  37:59  2  44:34  2  48:25  2  51:07  2  53:01  2  53:20  2 00:53:20
       0 Narva                     N55            04:21  3  06:49  3  03:13  2  03:20  2  06:37  3  03:14  2  02:48  2  03:23  1  04:14  2  06:35  2  03:51  1  02:42  3  01:54  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:56     03:57     01:08     01:08     02:55     00:09     00:22    -02:33     00:32     01:27    -03:25     01:19     00:38     00:03   
    Aime Mõik                 DQ       18:03:00   04:05  2  08:05  2  19:02  3  23:16  3  29:08  3  44:32  3  48:34  3                                                                       DQ
       0 Jõhvi                     N55            04:05  2  04:00  2  10:57  3  04:14  3  05:52  2  15:24  3  04:02  3                                04:48  2  02:24  2  01:56  3          
                                                  00:40     01:08     08:52     02:02     02:10     12:19     01:36                                  -02:28     01:01     00:40             
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     02:52     02:05     02:12     03:42     03:05     02:26     03:23     03:42     05:08     03:51     01:23     01:16     00:16   00:38:46

N65 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.34 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Anne Jundas               00:53:47 18:19:00   04:08  1  06:44  1  14:24  1  17:10  1  25:12  1  27:40  1  30:06  1  33:26  1  37:59  1  46:08  1  49:14  1  51:46  1  53:30  1  53:47  1 00:53:47
       0 Jõhvi                     N65            04:08  1  02:36  1  07:40  1  02:46  1  08:02  1  02:28  1  02:26  1  03:20  1  04:33  1  08:09  2  03:06  1  02:32  1  01:44  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viivi Ilves               01:33:48 18:23:00   06:14  2  11:00  2  23:59  3  28:38  3  41:30  2  51:26  2  55:19  2  62:51  2  69:24  2  79:28  2  86:49  2  90:06  2  93:09  2  93:48  2 01:33:48
       0 K-Järve                   N65            06:14  2  04:46  3  12:59  3  04:39  3  12:52  2  09:56  2  03:53  3  07:32  2  06:33  2  10:04  3  07:21  2  03:17  2  03:03  3  00:39  3
                                                  02:06     02:10     05:19     01:53     04:50     07:28     01:27     04:12     02:00     01:55     04:15     00:45     01:19     00:22   
 3. Tatjana Sumilo            01:44:55 18:15:00   08:33  3  11:21  3  19:39  2  22:44  2  46:15  3  60:46  3  63:55  3  71:56  3  78:51  3  85:50  3  93:13  3 103:04  3 104:36  3 104:55  3 01:44:55
       0 Narva                     N65            08:33  3  02:48  2  08:18  2  03:05  2  23:31  3  14:31  3  03:09  2  08:01  3  06:55  3  06:59  1  07:23  3  09:51  3  01:32  1  00:19  2
                                                  04:25     00:12     00:38     00:19     15:29     12:03     00:43     04:41     02:22    -01:10     04:17     07:19    -00:12     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     02:36     07:40     02:46     08:02     02:28     02:26     03:20     04:33     06:59     03:06     02:32     01:32     00:17   00:52:25

M10 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.04 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Daniil Skvortsov          00:42:11 18:02:00   03:23  3  09:33  2  11:38  1  21:19  1  26:41  1  30:52  1  38:10  1  40:29  1  41:51  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
       0 Narva                     M10            03:23  3  06:10  2  02:05  1  09:41  3  05:22  3  04:11  2  07:18  2  02:19  2  01:22  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikhail Gladyshev         00:43:53 18:00:00   02:29  1  06:13  1  13:59  2  22:58  2  27:23  2  32:57  2  40:12  2  42:19  2  43:34  2  43:53  2 00:43:53
       0 Narva                     M10            02:29  1  03:44  1  07:46  2  08:59  2  04:25  2  05:34  3  07:15  1  02:07  1  01:15  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:54    -02:26     05:41    -00:42    -00:57     01:23    -00:03    -00:12    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Dmitri Vasiljev           01:01:08 18:06:00   03:14  2  25:52  3  37:38  3  40:49  3  44:13  3  48:08  3  55:55  3  58:45  3  60:41  3  61:08  3 01:01:08
       0 Narva                     M10            03:14  2  22:38  3  11:46  3  03:11  1  03:24  1  03:55  1  07:47  3  02:50  3  01:56  3  00:27  3
                                                 -00:09     16:28     09:41    -06:30    -01:58    -00:16     00:29     00:31     00:34     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     03:44     02:05     03:11     03:24     03:55     07:15     02:07     01:15     00:19   00:29:44

M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.04 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Lev Migdalski             00:27:13 18:08:00   01:22  1  04:02  1  07:12  1  10:28  1  14:05  1  16:40  1  23:21  1  25:25  1  26:53  1  27:13  1 00:27:13
       0 Narva                     M75            01:22  1  02:40  1  03:10  2  03:16  1  03:37  1  02:35  1  06:41  1  02:04  1  01:28  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Koitmets           00:57:03 18:10:00   05:14  2  10:04  2  13:12  2  17:45  2  24:22  2  28:57  2  49:51  2  52:42  2  56:28  2  57:03  2 00:57:03
       0 Jõhvi                     M75            05:14  2  04:50  2  03:08  1  04:33  2  06:37  2  04:35  2  20:54  2  02:51  2  03:46  2  00:35  2
                                                  03:52     02:10    -00:02     01:17     03:00     02:00     14:13     00:47     02:18     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:40     03:08     03:16     03:37     02:35     06:41     02:04     01:28     00:20   00:27:11

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.04 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Olesja Rumjantseva        00:34:24 18:34:00   03:26  6  06:13  3  09:09  2  13:24  2  20:12  3  23:28  2  30:11  1  32:33  1  34:05  1  34:24  1 00:34:24
       0 Narva                     N14            03:26  6  02:47  2  02:56  6  04:15  3  06:48  7  03:16  5  06:43  4  02:22  2  01:32  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:34:41 18:12:00   01:05  1  03:31  1  11:36  5  15:43  3  19:03  2  26:48  3  31:24  2  33:01  2  34:28  2  34:41  2 00:34:41
       0 K-Järve                   N14            01:05  1  02:26  1  08:05  9  04:07  2  03:20  2  07:45  9  04:36  1  01:37  1  01:27  5  00:13  1
                                                 -02:21    -00:21     05:09    -00:08    -03:28     04:29    -02:07    -00:45    -00:05    -00:06   
 3. Anne-Mari Vainura         00:42:44 18:30:00   01:52  2  06:53  5  09:25  3  12:32  1  15:47  1  18:56  1  35:51  3  40:48  3  42:30  3  42:44  3 00:42:44
       0 Vaivara                   N14            01:52  2  05:01  7  02:32  5  03:07  1  03:15  1  03:09  2  16:55  6  04:57  8  01:42  7  00:14  2
                                                 -01:34     02:14    -00:24    -01:08    -03:33    -00:07     10:12     02:35     00:10    -00:05   
 4. Violeta Kanapljova        00:44:25 18:24:00   02:22  3  06:35  4  08:46  1  23:07  7  30:31  8  33:35  7  40:13  5  42:40  4  44:06  4  44:25  4 00:44:25
       0 Narva                     N14            02:22  3  04:13  5  02:11  2  14:21  8  07:24  9  03:04  1  06:38  3  02:27  4  01:26  4  00:19  5
                                                 -01:04     01:26    -00:45     10:06     00:36    -00:12    -00:05     00:05    -00:06     00:00   
 5. Karina Shumeichuk         00:46:46 18:22:00   04:24  7  08:38  7  10:49  4  25:23  9  32:34  9  35:46  9  42:15  6  44:38  5  46:26  5  46:46  5 00:46:46
       0 Narva                     N14            04:24  7  04:14  6  02:11  2  14:34  9  07:11  8  03:12  3  06:29  2  02:23  3  01:48  8  00:20  7
                                                  00:58     01:27    -00:45     10:19     00:23    -00:04    -00:14     00:01     00:16     00:01   
 6. Evelina Latõntseva        00:49:59 18:26:00   02:46  4  12:17  8  14:31  7  22:23  5  28:18  6  31:32  5  38:57  4  47:13  6  49:25  6  49:59  6 00:49:59
       0 Narva                     N14            02:46  4  09:31  9  02:14  4  07:52  6  05:55  6  03:14  4  07:25  5  08:16  9  02:12  9  00:34  9
                                                 -00:40     06:44    -00:42     03:37    -00:53    -00:02     00:42     05:54     00:40     00:15   
 7. Marija Gladysheva         00:56:27 18:20:00   03:17  5  06:12  2  14:08  6  20:43  4  25:27  4  31:20  4  52:30  7  54:57  7  56:10  7  56:27  7 00:56:27
       0 Narva                     N14            03:17  5  02:55  3  07:56  8  06:35  4  04:44  4  05:53  8  21:10  8  02:27  4  01:13  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:09     00:08     05:00     02:20    -02:04     02:37     14:27     00:05    -00:19    -00:02   
 8. Anastasija Mitchenko      00:58:25 18:18:00   05:10  8  08:14  6  16:05  8  22:46  6  27:29  5  33:15  6  54:26  8  56:54  8  58:04  8  58:25  8 00:58:25
       0 Narva                     N14            05:10  8  03:04  4  07:51  7  06:41  5  04:43  3  05:46  7  21:11  9  02:28  6  01:10  1  00:21  8
                                                  01:44     00:17     04:55     02:26    -02:05     02:30     14:28     00:06    -00:22     00:02   
 9. Marija Mihejeva           01:00:24 18:16:00   07:14  9  14:46  9  16:45  9  24:47  8  29:41  7  35:18  8  56:23  9  58:52  9  60:09  9  60:24  9 01:00:24
       0 Narva                     N14            07:14  9  07:32  8  01:59  1  08:02  7  04:54  5  05:37  6  21:05  7  02:29  7  01:17  3  00:15  3
                                                  03:48     04:45    -00:57     03:47    -01:54     02:21     14:22     00:07    -00:15    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:26     01:59     03:07     03:15     03:04     04:36     01:37     01:10     00:13   00:22:32

#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,M45): 17 KP 6.02 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Siim Vanahans             00:46:20 18:11:00   01:35  1  04:01  1  07:13  1  08:30  1  14:14  1  16:13  1  18:15  1  25:06  1  27:42  1  29:02  1  30:59  1  34:57  1  36:56  1  40:52  1  43:00  1  45:09  1  46:07  1  46:20  1 00:46:20
       0                           M35            01:35  1  02:26  1  03:12  6  01:17  2  05:44  1  01:59  2  02:02  1  06:51  2  02:36 11  01:20  2  01:57  2  03:58  1  01:59  1  03:56  2  02:08  2  02:09  5  00:58  9  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergei Muiznieks          00:51:19 18:19:00   02:00  2  05:30  4  08:22  4  10:06  4  16:16  2  18:17  2  20:40  2  27:47  2  29:36  2  30:57  2  33:14  2  38:08  2  40:13  2  44:15  2  48:11  2  50:10  2  51:05  2  51:19  2 00:51:19
       0 Narva                     M35            02:00  2  03:30  7  02:52  3  01:44  7  06:10  2  02:01  3  02:23  3  07:07  4  01:49  1  01:21  3  02:17  7  04:54  6  02:05  2  04:02  4  03:56 13  01:59  3  00:55  5  00:14  7
                                                  00:25     01:04    -00:20     00:27     00:26     00:02     00:21     00:16    -00:47     00:01     00:20     00:56     00:06     00:06     01:48    -00:10    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Allan Roosimägi           00:52:35 18:25:00   02:25  8  05:50  5  08:31  5  10:52  5  19:10  5  21:26  5  23:43  5  30:48  5  33:03  5  34:13  4  35:57  3  40:28  3  43:19  3  47:16  3  49:16  3  51:27  3  52:22  3  52:35  3 00:52:35
       0 K-Järve                   M21            02:25  8  03:25  6  02:41  1  02:21 12  08:18  9  02:16  4  02:17  2  07:05  3  02:15  4  01:10  1  01:44  1  04:31  5  02:51  7  03:57  3  02:00  1  02:11  6  00:55  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:50     00:59    -00:31     01:04     02:34     00:17     00:15     00:14    -00:21    -00:10    -00:13     00:33     00:52     00:01    -00:08     00:02    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Andrei Semenkov           00:53:39 18:15:00   02:13  6  05:17  3  08:11  3  09:50  3  17:51  4  20:10  4  22:33  4  28:56  3  31:28  3  32:51  3  36:08  4  41:07  4  43:31  4  47:47  4  50:41  4  52:36  4  53:26  4  53:39  4 00:53:39
       0 K-Järve                   M35            02:13  6  03:04  3  02:54  4  01:39  6  08:01  7  02:19  6  02:23  3  06:23  1  02:32  8  01:23  4  03:17 17  04:59  7  02:24  5  04:16  5  02:54  8  01:55  1  00:50  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:38     00:38    -00:18     00:22     02:17     00:20     00:21    -00:28    -00:04     00:03     01:20     01:01     00:25     00:20     00:46    -00:14    -00:08     00:00   
 5. Rauno Voldek              00:55:28 18:33:00   03:42 12  06:34  7  09:43  6  11:14  6  20:12  7  22:06  6  24:52  6  32:36  6  34:51  6  36:27  6  38:33  6  42:59  6  45:20  6  49:37  6  52:24  6  54:21  6  55:13  5  55:28  5 00:55:28
       0 K-Nõmme                   M21            03:42 12  02:52  2  03:09  5  01:31  4  08:58 13  01:54  1  02:46  9  07:44  6  02:15  4  01:36  8  02:06  3  04:26  4  02:21  4  04:17  6  02:47  7  01:57  2  00:52  3  00:15  8
                                                  02:07     00:26    -00:03     00:14     03:14    -00:05     00:44     00:53    -00:21     00:16     00:09     00:28     00:22     00:21     00:39    -00:12    -00:06     00:02   
 6. Tiit Vainura              00:55:55 18:23:00   02:00  2  05:04  2  07:55  2  09:22  2  17:20  3  20:01  3  22:30  3  30:33  4  32:46  4  34:26  5  36:33  5  41:47  5  44:19  5  49:27  5  51:48  5  54:17  5  55:38  6  55:55  6 00:55:55
       0 Vaivara                   M35            02:00  2  03:04  3  02:51  2  01:27  3  07:58  6  02:41 10  02:29  5  08:03  8  02:13  3  01:40  9  02:07  4  05:14  8  02:32  6  05:08  8  02:21  5  02:29 11  01:21 12  00:17 10
                                                  00:25     00:38    -00:21     00:10     02:14     00:42     00:27     01:12    -00:23     00:20     00:10     01:16     00:33     01:12     00:13     00:20     00:23     00:04   
 7. Jürmo Rooma               00:58:21 17:59:00   02:22  7  07:09  8  10:40  7  12:12  7  19:46  6  22:10  7  25:05  7  33:31  7  36:03  7  37:50  7  40:00  7  44:18  7  49:00  7  52:49  7  55:04  7  57:20  7  58:10  7  58:21  7 00:58:21
       0 Toila                     M18            02:22  7  04:47  9  03:31  7  01:32  5  07:34  5  02:24  8  02:55 12  08:26 11  02:32  8  01:47 13  02:10  5  04:18  2  04:42 14  03:49  1  02:15  3  02:16  7  00:50  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:47     02:21     00:19     00:15     01:50     00:25     00:53     01:35    -00:04     00:27     00:13     00:20     02:43    -00:07     00:07     00:07    -00:08    -00:02   
 8. Raiko Jool                01:11:42 18:31:00   04:09 13  13:22 11  18:48 11  21:49 12  30:18 11  33:21 11  36:40 11  44:22 11  46:43 10  48:28 10  50:58 10  55:23  8  59:04  8  64:34  8  68:02  8  70:32  8  71:29  8  71:42  8 01:11:42
       0 K-Nõmme                   M18            04:09 13  09:13 14  05:26 13  03:01 14  08:29 10  03:03 15  03:19 15  07:42  5  02:21  7  01:45 12  02:30 11  04:25  3  03:41 11  05:30 10  03:28 10  02:30 12  00:57  8  00:13  3
                                                  02:34     06:47     02:14     01:44     02:45     01:04     01:17     00:51    -00:15     00:25     00:33     00:27     01:42     01:34     01:20     00:21    -00:01     00:00   
 9. Stanislav Tolmatsov       01:13:07 18:30:18   03:35 11  14:15 14  19:50 13  23:59 13  31:26 12  34:16 12  37:07 12  45:08 12  50:05 12  51:49 12  54:02 12  59:52 12  62:07  9  67:36  9  69:58  9  71:57  9  72:52  9  73:07  9 01:13:07
       0 K-Järve                   M21            03:35 11  10:40 15  05:35 15  04:09 17  07:27  3  02:50 13  02:51 10  08:01  7  04:57 16  01:44 10  02:13  6  05:50 10  02:15  3  05:29  9  02:22  6  01:59  3  00:55  5  00:15  8
                                                  02:00     08:14     02:23     02:52     01:43     00:51     00:49     01:10     02:21     00:24     00:16     01:52     00:16     01:33     00:14    -00:10    -00:03     00:02   
10. Jan Aas                   01:14:43 18:03:00   05:24 16  13:54 12  19:47 12  21:36 11  30:08 10  32:46 10  35:20 10  43:49  9  45:41  9  47:08  9  50:17  9  59:04 10  62:11 10  67:43 10  70:48 10  73:23 10  74:26 10  74:43 10 01:14:43
       0 Iisaku                    M35            05:24 16  08:30 13  05:53 17  01:49  8  08:32 11  02:38  9  02:34  6  08:29 12  01:52  2  01:27  5  03:09 15  08:47 14  03:07  9  05:32 11  03:05  9  02:35 13  01:03 10  00:17 10
                                                  03:49     06:04     02:41     00:32     02:48     00:39     00:32     01:38    -00:44     00:07     01:12     04:49     01:08     01:36     00:57     00:26     00:05     00:04   
11. Deniss Kosarinski         01:22:02 18:07:00   03:24 10  10:00 10  15:51 10  18:52 10  27:58  9  30:45  9  34:01  9  44:09 10  47:46 11  50:32 11  52:59 11  59:43 11  63:54 11  71:46 11  75:55 11  80:07 11  81:39 11  82:02 11 01:22:02
       0 Narva                     M35            03:24 10  06:36 11  05:51 16  03:01 14  09:06 14  02:47 12  03:16 13  10:08 14  03:37 14  02:46 15  02:27  9  06:44 13  04:11 12  07:52 16  04:09 15  04:12 16  01:32 16  00:23 15
                                                  01:49     04:10     02:39     01:44     03:22     00:48     01:14     03:17     01:01     01:26     00:30     02:46     02:12     03:56     02:01     02:03     00:34     00:10   
12. Karl-Martin Vainura       01:23:08 18:39:00   04:39 15  24:06 18  27:42 17  29:53 17  38:08 15  40:24 15  43:06 15  53:48 14  56:20 14  57:49 14  60:17 14  65:51 14  70:03 13  75:52 13  79:35 13  81:51 13  82:57 12  83:08 12 01:23:08
       0 Vaivara                   M18            04:39 15  19:27 18  03:36  8  02:11 10  08:15  8  02:16  4  02:42  8  10:42 15  02:32  8  01:29  6  02:28 10  05:34  9  04:12 13  05:49 12  03:43 12  02:16  7  01:06 11  00:11  1
                                                  03:04     17:01     00:24     00:54     02:31     00:17     00:40     03:51    -00:04     00:09     00:31     01:36     02:13     01:53     01:35     00:07     00:08    -00:02   
13. Vladimir Hansing          01:23:16 18:17:00   02:12  5  17:52 15  22:11 15  24:21 14  32:55 13  36:21 13  39:39 13  49:17 13  51:35 13  54:28 13  57:25 13  64:02 13  68:52 12  74:49 12  78:24 12  81:37 12  82:59 13  83:16 13 01:23:16
       0 Narva                     M45            02:12  5  15:40 16  04:19 10  02:10  9  08:34 12  03:26 16  03:18 14  09:38 13  02:18  6  02:53 16  02:57 13  06:37 11  04:50 15  05:57 13  03:35 11  03:13 14  01:22 13  00:17 10
                                                  00:37     13:14     01:07     00:53     02:50     01:27     01:16     02:47    -00:18     01:33     01:00     02:39     02:51     02:01     01:27     01:04     00:24     00:04   
14. Mait Rooden               01:36:34 18:13:00   02:25  8  06:17  6  11:51  8  13:06  8  20:37  8  22:56  8  25:34  8  33:57  8  38:02  8  39:46  8  42:08  8  56:26  9  85:44 15  90:06 15  92:25 14  94:53 14  96:15 14  96:34 14 01:36:34
       0 K-Nõmme                   M45            02:25  8  03:52  8  05:34 14  01:15  1  07:31  4  02:19  6  02:38  7  08:23 10  04:05 15  01:44 10  02:22  8  14:18 15  29:18 16  04:22  7  02:19  4  02:28  9  01:22 13  00:19 14
                                                  00:50     01:26     02:22    -00:02     01:47     00:20     00:36     01:32     01:29     00:24     00:25     10:20     27:19     00:26     00:11     00:19     00:24     00:06   
15. Fjodor Sekajev            01:43:07 18:35:00   06:10 17  13:57 13  21:56 14  27:06 15  37:22 14  40:08 14  42:59 14  60:06 15  65:55 15  69:26 16  72:25 16  79:08 15  82:47 14  89:45 14  97:57 15 101:27 15 102:50 15 103:07 15 01:43:07
       0 Narva                     M18            06:10 17  07:47 12  07:59 18  05:10 18  10:16 15  02:46 11  02:51 10  17:07 17  05:49 17  03:31 17  02:59 14  06:43 12  03:39 10  06:58 14  08:12 16  03:30 15  01:23 15  00:17 10
                                                  04:35     05:21     04:47     03:53     04:32     00:47     00:49     10:16     03:13     02:11     01:02     02:45     01:40     03:02     06:04     01:21     00:25     00:04   
    Kim Migdalski             DQ       18:27:00   04:33 14  23:50 17  28:24 18  31:28 18  45:55 17  50:43 17  55:37 17                                                                                                               DQ
       0 Narva                     M18            04:33 14  19:17 17  04:34 11  03:04 16  14:27 17  04:48 17  04:54 18                                                                                                              
                                                  02:58     16:51     01:22     01:47     08:43     02:49     02:52                                                                                                                 
    Viktor Shemarin           DQ       18:01:00   02:05  4  08:30  9  12:45  9  15:05  9                                                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Narva                     M45            02:05  4  06:25 10  04:15  9  02:20 11                      04:01 16  08:18  9  03:06 13  01:33  7  02:37 12  15:18 16  02:56  8  07:32 15  04:01 14  02:28  9  00:52  3          
                                                  00:30     03:59     01:03     01:03                         01:59     01:27     00:30     00:13     00:40     11:20     00:57     03:36     01:53     00:19    -00:06             
    Hardi Raiend              DQ       18:09:00   18:48 18  22:04 16  26:50 16  29:37 16  43:42 16  46:41 16  51:05 16  63:58 16  66:44 16  68:31 15  71:45 15                                                                       DQ
       0 Jõhvi                     M45            18:48 18  03:16  5  04:46 12  02:47 13  14:05 16  02:59 14  04:24 17  12:53 16  02:46 12  01:47 13  03:14 16                                                                      
                                                  17:13     00:50     01:34     01:30     08:21     01:00     02:22     06:02     00:10     00:27     01:17                                                                         
    Nikolai Posjagin          DQ       18:43:00   42:55 19                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
       0 Narva                     M18            42:55 19                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  41:20                                                                                                                                                                             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:26     02:41     01:15     05:44     01:54     02:02     06:23     01:49     01:10     01:44     03:58     01:59     03:49     02:00     01:55     00:50     00:11   00:43:25

#2 Rada (M55,M65,N18,N21,N35,N45): 13 KP 4.54 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jonne Rooma               00:39:39 18:32:00   01:09  1  06:16  2  08:26  1  11:32  1  14:50  1  16:42  1  18:28  1  21:47  1  28:19  1  33:12  1  35:58  1  38:27  1  39:27  1  39:39  1 00:39:39
       0 Toila                     N21            01:09  1  05:07  2  02:10  1  03:06  1  03:18  3  01:52  1  01:46  2  03:19 10  06:32  2  04:53  2  02:46  3  02:29  1  01:00  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Randoja              00:40:26 18:20:00   01:14  2  05:58  1  08:26  1  12:15  2  15:07  2  17:11  2  20:29  2  23:05  2  29:13  2  33:58  2  36:29  2  39:03  2  40:11  2  40:26  2 00:40:26
       0 Narva                     M65            01:14  2  04:44  1  02:28  2  03:49  4  02:52  1  02:04  3  03:18 12  02:36  3  06:08  1  04:45  1  02:31  1  02:34  2  01:08  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:05    -00:23     00:18     00:43    -00:26     00:12     01:32    -00:43    -00:24    -00:08    -00:15     00:05     00:08     00:03   
 3. Piret Niglas              00:48:42 18:10:00   01:41  4  08:33  3  11:21  4  15:06  3  18:50  3  21:15  3  23:53  3  26:10  3  34:34  3  40:54  3  44:15  3  46:57  3  48:21  3  48:42  3 00:48:42
       0 K-Nõmme                   N45            01:41  4  06:52  8  02:48  6  03:45  3  03:44  7  02:25  8  02:38  7  02:17  1  08:24  5  06:20  8  03:21  8  02:42  3  01:24  7  00:21 13
                                                  00:32     01:45     00:38     00:39     00:26     00:33     00:52    -01:02     01:52     01:27     00:35     00:13     00:24     00:09   
 4. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:50:37 18:06:00   04:34 12  10:22  9  13:26  9  18:07  9  21:14  7  24:08  5  25:50  5  30:24  7  37:14  4  43:27  4  46:21  4  49:04  4  50:20  4  50:37  4 00:50:37
       0 Narva                     M55            04:34 12  05:48  3  03:04 11  04:41 10  03:07  2  02:54 11  01:42  1  04:34 13  06:50  3  06:13  7  02:54  4  02:43  4  01:16  5  00:17  5
                                                  03:25     00:41     00:54     01:35    -00:11     01:02    -00:04     01:15     00:18     01:20     00:08     00:14     00:16     00:05   
 5. Kadre Maalma              00:53:50 18:36:00   01:57  8  09:42  8  12:24  6  16:47  5  20:57  5  23:21  4  25:40  4  28:36  4  38:32  5  45:32  5  48:43  5  51:54  5  53:32  5  53:50  5 00:53:50
       0 Toila                     N45            01:57  8  07:45 13  02:42  3  04:23  7  04:10 13  02:24  7  02:19  4  02:56  5  09:56 11  07:00 11  03:11  7  03:11  8  01:38 14  00:18  6
                                                  00:48     02:38     00:32     01:17     00:52     00:32     00:33    -00:23     03:24     02:07     00:25     00:42     00:38     00:06   
 6. Juhan Bachmann            00:54:49 18:24:00   01:41  4  08:33  3  11:33  5  17:51  8  21:52  9  24:12  6  26:52  7  29:54  6  40:31  7  46:30  7  50:03  7  52:59  6  54:30  6  54:49  6 00:54:49
       0 Jõhvi                     M65            01:41  4  06:52  8  03:00  9  06:18 14  04:01 11  02:20  6  02:40  8  03:02  6  10:37 15  05:59  6  03:33  9  02:56  5  01:31 10  00:19  8
                                                  00:32     01:45     00:50     03:12     00:43     00:28     00:54    -00:17     04:05     01:06     00:47     00:27     00:31     00:07   
 7. Kristi Vainura            00:55:16 18:30:00   01:23  3  11:56 11  14:43 11  19:08 11  22:55 10  24:55 10  27:48  8  31:07  8  40:56  8  46:42  8  49:52  6  53:38  7  55:02  7  55:16  7 00:55:16
       0 Vaivara                   N35            01:23  3  10:33 15  02:47  5  04:25  8  03:47  9  02:00  2  02:53  9  03:19 10  09:49 10  05:46  3  03:10  6  03:46 14  01:24  7  00:14  2
                                                  00:14     05:26     00:37     01:19     00:29     00:08     01:07     00:00     03:17     00:53     00:24     01:17     00:24     00:02   
 8. Julia Pill                00:55:56 18:14:00   02:47  9  09:38  7  12:43  7  17:37  7  21:44  8  24:23  7  26:20  6  29:24  5  39:03  6  46:29  6  50:46  8  54:06  8  55:41  8  55:56  8 00:55:56
       0 Narva                     N35            02:47  9  06:51  7  03:05 12  04:54 11  04:07 12  02:39  9  01:57  3  03:04  8  09:39  8  07:26 15  04:17 11  03:20 11  01:35 11  00:15  3
                                                  01:38     01:44     00:55     01:48     00:49     00:47     00:11    -00:15     03:07     02:33     01:31     00:51     00:35     00:03   
 9. Vladimir Sidorov          00:58:29 18:02:00   08:51 15  15:58 13  18:57 13  22:58 12  26:19 12  29:30 12  32:06 12  34:29 11  42:28  9  48:53  9  53:24  9  56:48  9  58:10  9  58:29  9 00:58:29
       0 Sillamäe                  M55            08:51 15  07:07 10  02:59  8  04:01  5  03:21  4  03:11 13  02:36  6  02:23  2  07:59  4  06:25  9  04:31 13  03:24 12  01:22  6  00:19  8
                                                  07:42     02:00     00:49     00:55     00:03     01:19     00:50    -00:56     01:27     01:32     01:45     00:55     00:22     00:07   
10. Jüri Klaasmägi            01:02:05 18:08:00   03:02 10  10:43 10  13:43 10  18:22 10  24:59 11  27:15 11  30:26 10  33:29 10  43:55 10  51:16 10  55:50 10  59:53 10  61:39 10  62:05 10 01:02:05
       0 Jõhvi                     M65            03:02 10  07:41 12  03:00  9  04:39  9  06:37 16  02:16  5  03:11 11  03:03  7  10:26 14  07:21 14  04:34 14  04:03 15  01:46 16  00:26 17
                                                  01:53     02:34     00:50     01:33     03:19     00:24     01:25    -00:16     03:54     02:28     01:48     01:34     00:46     00:14   
11. Daisy Kroon               01:03:52 18:26:00   07:19 14  18:02 15  20:57 14  26:58 13  30:43 14  33:25 14  35:52 13  38:42 13  48:30 12  55:39 11  58:45 11  61:57 11  63:33 11  63:52 11 01:03:52
       0 Lüganuse                  N45            07:19 14  10:43 16  02:55  7  06:01 13  03:45  8  02:42 10  02:27  5  02:50  4  09:48  9  07:09 12  03:06  5  03:12 10  01:36 12  00:19  8
                                                  06:10     05:36     00:45     02:55     00:27     00:50     00:41    -00:29     03:16     02:16     00:20     00:43     00:36     00:07   
12. Martin Ilves              01:09:10 18:16:00   01:49  6  08:36  5  11:20  3  16:43  4  20:36  4  24:51  9  31:34 11  37:53 12  48:14 11  56:55 12  63:00 12  67:10 12  68:52 12  69:10 12 01:09:10
       0 K-Järve                   M65            01:49  6  06:47  6  02:44  4  05:23 12  03:53 10  04:15 15  06:43 15  06:19 15  10:21 13  08:41 16  06:05 15  04:10 16  01:42 15  00:18  6
                                                  00:40     01:40     00:34     02:17     00:35     02:23     04:57     03:00     03:49     03:48     03:19     01:41     00:42     00:06   
13. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:10:04 18:28:00   01:52  7  09:24  6  12:43  7  16:54  6  21:12  6  24:25  8  28:32  9  32:11  9  50:05 13  56:59 13  64:57 13  68:29 13  69:42 13  70:04 13 01:10:04
       0 Narva                     M65            01:52  7  07:32 11  03:19 13  04:11  6  04:18 15  03:13 14  04:07 14  03:39 12  17:54 16  06:54 10  07:58 16  03:32 13  01:13  4  00:22 15
                                                  00:43     02:25     01:09     01:05     01:00     01:21     02:21     00:20     11:22     02:01     05:12     01:03     00:13     00:10   
14. Arne Kolk                 01:15:17 18:04:00   05:41 13  12:17 12  17:25 12  27:01 14  30:30 13  32:36 13  36:34 14  39:52 14  60:12 15  66:08 15  70:08 14  73:19 14  74:56 14  75:17 14 01:15:17
       0 Jõhvi                     M65            05:41 13  06:36  5  05:08 17  09:36 17  03:29  6  02:06  4  03:58 13  03:18  9  20:20 17  05:56  5  04:00 10  03:11  8  01:37 13  00:21 13
                                                  04:32     01:29     02:58     06:30     00:11     00:14     02:12    -00:01     13:48     01:03     01:14     00:42     00:37     00:09   
15. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:20:38 17:58:00   12:47 16  19:22 16  22:55 16  29:15 16  32:39 15  35:41 15  38:40 15  43:15 15  52:05 14  59:20 14  75:52 15  78:51 15  80:18 15  80:38 15 01:20:38
       0                           N35            12:47 16  06:35  4  03:33 15  06:20 15  03:24  5  03:02 12  02:59 10  04:35 14  08:50  6  07:15 13  16:32 17  02:59  6  01:27  9  00:20 12
                                                  11:38     01:28     01:23     03:14     00:06     01:10     01:13     01:16     02:18     02:22     13:46     00:30     00:27     00:08   
16. Aljona Jagudina           01:21:37 18:22:00   16:03 17  26:22 17  29:52 17  33:33 17  37:45 16  45:42 16  52:49 16  59:11 16  68:36 16  74:31 16  77:06 16  80:07 16  81:18 16  81:37 16 01:21:37
       0 Narva                     N35            16:03 17  10:19 14  03:30 14  03:41  2  04:12 14  07:57 17  07:07 16  06:22 16  09:25  7  05:55  4  02:35  2  03:01  7  01:11  3  00:19  8
                                                  14:54     05:12     01:20     00:35     00:54     06:05     05:21     03:03     02:53     01:02    -00:11     00:32     00:11     00:07   
17. Svetlana Latõntseva       01:36:56 18:34:00   03:36 11  17:36 14  21:29 15  27:58 15  43:40 17  48:53 17  56:46 17  66:08 17  76:20 17  85:14 17  89:34 17  94:36 17  96:33 17  96:56 17 01:36:56
       0 Narva                     N21            03:36 11  14:00 17  03:53 16  06:29 16  15:42 17  05:13 16  07:53 17  09:22 17  10:12 12  08:54 17  04:20 12  05:02 17  01:57 17  00:23 16
                                                  02:27     08:53     01:43     03:23     12:24     03:21     06:07     06:03     03:40     04:01     01:34     02:33     00:57     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     04:44     02:10     03:06     02:52     01:52     01:42     02:17     06:08     04:45     02:31     02:29     01:00     00:12   00:36:57

#3 Rada (M14,N55,N65): 13 KP 3.34 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Olga Jakovleva            00:44:44 18:07:00   03:25  1  06:17  2  08:22  1  10:34  1  14:16  1  17:21  1  19:47  1  25:43  1  29:25  1  34:33  1  41:49  1  43:12  1  44:28  1  44:44  1 00:44:44
       0 Narva                     N55            03:25  1  02:52  6  02:05  1  02:12  2  03:42  1  03:05  3  02:26  8  05:56 13  03:42  4  05:08  1  07:16  7  01:23  1  01:16  6  00:16  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Trifonov          00:50:23 18:41:00   06:04  6  09:16  5  15:31  4  17:43  3  22:29  2  26:14  2  28:13  2  32:22  2  35:45  2  45:02  3  47:40  2  49:04  2  50:11  2  50:23  2 00:50:23
       0 Narva                     M14            06:04  6  03:12  7  06:15  5  02:12  2  04:46  4  03:45  6  01:59  5  04:09  9  03:23  2  09:17  7  02:38  2  01:24  2  01:07  3  00:12  1
                                                  02:39     00:20     04:10     00:00     01:04     00:40    -00:27    -01:47    -00:19     04:09    -04:38     00:01    -00:09    -00:04   
 3. Veera Randoja             00:53:20 18:11:00   04:21  5  11:10  9  14:23  2  17:43  3  24:20  3  27:34  3  30:22  4  33:45  4  37:59  3  44:34  2  48:25  3  51:07  3  53:01  3  53:20  3 00:53:20
       0 Narva                     N55            04:21  5  06:49 12  03:13  4  03:20 12  06:37  7  03:14  4  02:48 10  03:23  2  04:14  5  06:35  2  03:51  5  02:42 12  01:54 12  00:19 11
                                                  00:56     03:57     01:08     01:08     02:55     00:09     00:22    -02:33     00:32     01:27    -03:25     01:19     00:38     00:03   
 4. Anne Jundas               00:53:47 18:19:00   04:08  4  06:44  3  14:24  3  17:10  2  25:12  4  27:40  4  30:06  3  33:26  3  37:59  3  46:08  4  49:14  4  51:46  4  53:30  4  53:47  4 00:53:47
       0 Jõhvi                     N65            04:08  4  02:36  2  07:40  7  02:46 10  08:02  9  02:28  2  02:26  8  03:20  1  04:33  6  08:09  5  03:06  4  02:32 10  01:44 11  00:17 10
                                                  00:43    -00:16     05:35     00:34     04:20    -00:37     00:00    -02:36     00:51     03:01    -04:10     01:09     00:28     00:01   
 5. Aleksei Jarushkin         01:06:25 18:25:00   06:20  8  18:29 14  31:27 15  33:45 15  38:27 10  42:17  8  44:11  8  48:15  8  51:47  6  60:57  6  63:43  5  65:09  5  66:12  5  66:25  5 01:06:25
       0 Narva                     M14            06:20  8  12:09 17  12:58 14  02:18  4  04:42  2  03:50  7  01:54  3  04:04  7  03:32  3  09:10  6  02:46  3  01:26  3  01:03  1  00:13  3
                                                  02:55     09:17     10:53     00:06     01:00     00:45    -00:32    -01:52    -00:10     04:02    -04:30     00:03    -00:13    -00:03   
 6. Aleksei Leonov            01:10:31 18:21:00   10:35 14  22:30 16  35:33 16  37:39 16  42:24 13  46:19 11  48:20  9  52:27 10  55:44  9  65:16  9  67:41  6  69:07  6  70:15  6  70:31  6 01:10:31
       0 Narva                     M14            10:35 14  11:55 14  13:03 16  02:06  1  04:45  3  03:55  9  02:01  6  04:07  8  03:17  1  09:32  8  02:25  1  01:26  3  01:08  4  00:16  8
                                                  07:10     09:03     10:58    -00:06     01:03     00:50    -00:25    -01:49    -00:25     04:24    -04:51     00:03    -00:08     00:00   
 7. German Luzin              01:20:42 18:33:00   03:33  2  05:50  1  17:53  5  22:00  5  29:18  6  32:45  5  35:05  5  45:56  6  52:55  8  62:31  8  75:16  7  77:53  7  80:29  7  80:42  7 01:20:42
       0 Narva                     M14            03:33  2  02:17  1  12:03 12  04:07 14  07:18  8  03:27  5  02:20  7  10:51 16  06:59 15  09:36  9  12:45 14  02:37 11  02:36 16  00:13  3
                                                  00:08    -00:35     09:58     01:55     03:36     00:22    -00:06     04:55     03:17     04:28     05:29     01:14     01:20    -00:03   
 8. Ott-Marti Vainura         01:21:58 18:29:00   07:13 11  09:51  7  22:22 10  26:03  9  34:09  7  38:49  6  40:36  6  45:14  5  51:13  5  61:18  7  75:50  8  79:18  8  81:46  8  81:58  8 01:21:58
       0 Vaivara                   M14            07:13 11  02:38  3  12:31 13  03:41 13  08:06 10  04:40 10  01:47  2  04:38 10  05:59  9  10:05 11  14:32 15  03:28 16  02:28 14  00:12  1
                                                  03:48    -00:14     10:26     01:29     04:24     01:35    -00:39    -01:18     02:17     04:57     07:16     02:05     01:12    -00:04   
 9. Georgi Jakovlev           01:24:56 18:17:00   07:02 10  09:40  6  39:35 17  42:11 17  47:00 17  50:54 12  52:35 12  56:35 11  62:12 11  73:39 10  81:11  9  83:31  9  84:41  9  84:56  9 01:24:56
       0 Narva                     M14            07:02 10  02:38  3  29:55 17  02:36  7  04:49  5  03:54  8  01:41  1  04:00  6  05:37  8  11:27 13  07:32 11  02:20  7  01:10  5  00:15  5
                                                  03:37    -00:14     27:50     00:24     01:07     00:49    -00:45    -01:56     01:55     06:19     00:16     00:57    -00:06    -00:01   
10. Dmitri Gundarev           01:26:54 18:05:00   10:44 15  20:37 15  28:21 13  31:05 13  39:25 11  41:37  7  43:35  7  47:21  7  51:55  7  59:18  5  83:18 10  85:01 10  86:33 10  86:54 10 01:26:54
       0 Narva                     M14            10:44 15  09:53 13  07:44  8  02:44  9  08:20 11  02:12  1  01:58  4  03:46  5  04:34  7  07:23  4  24:00 17  01:43  5  01:32  8  00:21 13
                                                  07:19     07:01     05:39     00:32     04:38    -00:53    -00:28    -02:10     00:52     02:15     16:44     00:20     00:16     00:05   
11. Mikhail Blohhin           01:33:09 18:09:00   06:20  8  18:22 13  20:35  8  23:14  7  35:26  8  45:48 10  48:46 11  52:15  9  58:35 10  81:40 13  89:09 12  91:29 12  92:47 11  93:09 11 01:33:09
       0 Narva                     M14            06:20  8  12:02 15  02:13  2  02:39  8  12:12 13  10:22 13  02:58 11  03:29  3  06:20 11  23:05 16  07:29 10  02:20  7  01:18  7  00:22 14
                                                  02:55     09:10     00:08     00:27     08:30     07:17     00:32    -02:27     02:38     17:57     00:13     00:57     00:02     00:06   
12. Viivi Ilves               01:33:48 18:23:00   06:14  7  11:00  8  23:59 11  28:38 12  41:30 12  51:26 14  55:19 13  62:51 14  69:24 14  79:28 12  86:49 11  90:06 11  93:09 12  93:48 12 01:33:48
       0 K-Järve                   N65            06:14  7  04:46 11  12:59 15  04:39 16  12:52 15  09:56 11  03:53 14  07:32 14  06:33 13  10:04 10  07:21  8  03:17 14  03:03 17  00:39 15
                                                  02:49     01:54     10:54     02:27     09:10     06:51     01:27     01:36     02:51     04:56     00:05     01:54     01:47     00:23   
13. Sven-Andres Niglas        01:38:34 18:13:00   07:39 12  12:23 11  21:46  9  26:46 10  35:49  9  51:01 13  55:29 14  61:10 13  67:09 13  77:16 11  92:00 13  95:24 13  97:54 13  98:34 13 01:38:34
       0 K-Nõmme                   M14            07:39 12  04:44 10  09:23 10  05:00 17  09:03 12  15:12 16  04:28 16  05:41 12  05:59  9  10:07 12  14:44 16  03:24 15  02:30 15  00:40 16
                                                  04:14     01:52     07:18     02:48     05:21     12:07     02:02    -00:15     02:17     04:59     07:28     02:01     01:14     00:24   
14. Maksim Beloglazov         01:40:47 18:01:00   14:14 16  26:18 17  28:37 14  31:10 14  43:24 15  53:41 16  56:42 15  60:13 12  66:39 12  89:27 15  97:08 15  99:27 14 100:32 14 100:47 14 01:40:47
       0 Narva                     M14            14:14 16  12:04 16  02:19  3  02:33  6  12:14 14  10:17 12  03:01 12  03:31  4  06:26 12  22:48 15  07:41 12  02:19  6  01:05  2  00:15  5
                                                  10:49     09:12     00:14     00:21     08:32     07:12     00:35    -02:25     02:44     17:40     00:25     00:56    -00:11    -00:01   
15. Tatjana Sumilo            01:44:55 18:15:00   08:33 13  11:21 10  19:39  7  22:44  6  46:15 16  60:46 17  63:55 16  71:56 16  78:51 16  85:50 14  93:13 14 103:04 15 104:36 15 104:55 15 01:44:55
       0 Narva                     N65            08:33 13  02:48  5  08:18  9  03:05 11  23:31 17  14:31 15  03:09 13  08:01 15  06:55 14  06:59  3  07:23  9  09:51 17  01:32  8  00:19 11
                                                  05:08    -00:04     06:13     00:53     19:49     11:26     00:43     02:05     03:13     01:51     00:07     08:28     00:16     00:03   
16. Nikita Kukk               01:50:30 18:37:00   14:28 17  17:53 12  24:31 12  26:59 11  43:13 14  53:39 15  63:57 17  69:07 15  77:36 15  95:29 16 105:50 16 108:34 16 110:15 16 110:30 16 01:50:30
       0 Narva                     M14            14:28 17  03:25  8  06:38  6  02:28  5  16:14 16  10:26 14  10:18 17  05:10 11  08:29 16  17:53 14  10:21 13  02:44 13  01:41 10  00:15  5
                                                  11:03     00:33     04:33     00:16     12:32     07:21     07:52    -00:46     04:47     12:45     03:05     01:21     00:25    -00:01   
    Aime Mõik                 DQ       18:03:00   04:05  3  08:05  4  19:02  6  23:16  8  29:08  5  44:32  9  48:34 10                                                                       DQ
       0 Jõhvi                     N55            04:05  3  04:00  9  10:57 11  04:14 15  05:52  6  15:24 17  04:02 15                                04:48  6  02:24  9  01:56 13          
                                                  00:40     01:08     08:52     02:02     02:10     12:19     01:36                                  -02:28     01:01     00:40             
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     02:17     02:05     02:06     03:42     02:12     01:41     03:20     03:17     05:08     02:25     01:23     01:03     00:12   00:34:16

#4 Rada (M10,M75,M85,N10,N14): 9 KP 2.04 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Lev Migdalski             00:27:13 18:08:00   01:22  2  04:02  2  07:12  1  10:28  1  14:05  1  16:40  1  23:21  1  25:25  1  26:53  1  27:13  1 00:27:13
       0 Narva                     M75            01:22  2  02:40  2  03:10  9  03:16  3  03:37  4  02:35  1  06:41  4  02:04  2  01:28  8  00:20  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olesja Rumjantseva        00:34:24 18:34:00   03:26 10  06:13  4  09:09  3  13:24  3  20:12  4  23:28  3  30:11  2  32:33  2  34:05  2  34:24  2 00:34:24
       0 Narva                     N14            03:26 10  02:47  3  02:56  7  04:15  5  06:48 12  03:16  6  06:43  5  02:22  5  01:32  9  00:19  5
                                                  02:04     00:07    -00:14     00:59     03:11     00:41     00:02     00:18     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:34:41 18:12:00   01:05  1  03:31  1  11:36  6  15:43  4  19:03  3  26:48  4  31:24  3  33:01  3  34:28  3  34:41  3 00:34:41
       0 K-Järve                   N14            01:05  1  02:26  1  08:05 13  04:07  4  03:20  2  07:45 14  04:36  1  01:37  1  01:27  7  00:13  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:14     04:55     00:51    -00:17     05:10    -02:05    -00:27    -00:01    -00:07   
 4. Daniil Skvortsov          00:42:11 18:02:00   03:23  9  09:33 10  11:38  7  21:19  7  26:41  7  30:52  6  38:10  5  40:29  4  41:51  4  42:11  4 00:42:11
       0 Narva                     M10            03:23  9  06:10 11  02:05  2  09:41 12  05:22  9  04:11  8  07:18  7  02:19  4  01:22  5  00:20  8
                                                  02:01     03:30    -01:05     06:25     01:45     01:36     00:37     00:15    -00:06     00:00   
 5. Anne-Mari Vainura         00:42:44 18:30:00   01:52  3  06:53  7  09:25  4  12:32  2  15:47  2  18:56  2  35:51  4  40:48  5  42:30  5  42:44  5 00:42:44
       0 Vaivara                   N14            01:52  3  05:01 10  02:32  6  03:07  1  03:15  1  03:09  3  16:55 10  04:57 13  01:42 10  00:14  2
                                                  00:30     02:21    -00:38    -00:09    -00:22     00:34     10:14     02:53     00:14    -00:06   
 6. Mikhail Gladyshev         00:43:53 18:00:00   02:29  5  06:13  4  13:59  9  22:58 10  27:23  8  32:57  9  40:12  7  42:19  6  43:34  6  43:53  6 00:43:53
       0 Narva                     M10            02:29  5  03:44  6  07:46 10  08:59 11  04:25  5  05:34 10  07:15  6  02:07  3  01:15  3  00:19  5
                                                  01:07     01:04     04:36     05:43     00:48     02:59     00:34     00:03    -00:13    -00:01   
 7. Violeta Kanapljova        00:44:25 18:24:00   02:22  4  06:35  6  08:46  2  23:07 11  30:31 12  33:35 11  40:13  8  42:40  7  44:06  7  44:25  7 00:44:25
       0 Narva                     N14            02:22  4  04:13  7  02:11  3  14:21 13  07:24 14  03:04  2  06:38  3  02:27  7  01:26  6  00:19  5
                                                  01:00     01:33    -00:59     11:05     03:47     00:29    -00:03     00:23    -00:02    -00:01   
 8. Karina Shumeichuk         00:46:46 18:22:00   04:24 11  08:38  9  10:49  5  25:23 13  32:34 13  35:46 13  42:15  9  44:38  8  46:26  8  46:46  8 00:46:46
       0 Narva                     N14            04:24 11  04:14  8  02:11  3  14:34 14  07:11 13  03:12  4  06:29  2  02:23  6  01:48 11  00:20  8
                                                  03:02     01:34    -00:59     11:18     03:34     00:37    -00:12     00:19     00:20     00:00   
 9. Evelina Latõntseva        00:49:59 18:26:00   02:46  6  12:17 12  14:31 11  22:23  8  28:18 10  31:32  8  38:57  6  47:13  9  49:25  9  49:59  9 00:49:59
       0 Narva                     N14            02:46  6  09:31 13  02:14  5  07:52  9  05:55 10  03:14  5  07:25  8  08:16 14  02:12 13  00:34 13
                                                  01:24     06:51    -00:56     04:36     02:18     00:39     00:44     06:12     00:44     00:14   
10. Marija Gladysheva         00:56:27 18:20:00   03:17  8  06:12  3  14:08 10  20:43  6  25:27  6  31:20  7  52:30 11  54:57 11  56:10 10  56:27 10 00:56:27
       0 Narva                     N14            03:17  8  02:55  4  07:56 12  06:35  7  04:44  7  05:53 13  21:10 13  02:27  7  01:13  2  00:17  4
                                                  01:55     00:15     04:46     03:19     01:07     03:18     14:29     00:23    -00:15    -00:03   
11. Kaarel Koitmets           00:57:03 18:10:00   05:14 13  10:04 11  13:12  8  17:45  5  24:22  5  28:57  5  49:51 10  52:42 10  56:28 11  57:03 11 00:57:03
       0 Jõhvi                     M75            05:14 13  04:50  9  03:08  8  04:33  6  06:37 11  04:35  9  20:54 11  02:51 12  03:46 14  00:35 14
                                                  03:52     02:10    -00:02     01:17     03:00     02:00     14:13     00:47     02:18     00:15   
12. Anastasija Mitchenko      00:58:25 18:18:00   05:10 12  08:14  8  16:05 12  22:46  9  27:29  9  33:15 10  54:26 12  56:54 12  58:04 12  58:25 12 00:58:25
       0 Narva                     N14            05:10 12  03:04  5  07:51 11  06:41  8  04:43  6  05:46 12  21:11 14  02:28  9  01:10  1  00:21 11
                                                  03:48     00:24     04:41     03:25     01:06     03:11     14:30     00:24    -00:18     00:01   
13. Marija Mihejeva           01:00:24 18:16:00   07:14 14  14:46 13  16:45 13  24:47 12  29:41 11  35:18 12  56:23 14  58:52 14  60:09 13  60:24 13 01:00:24
       0 Narva                     N14            07:14 14  07:32 12  01:59  1  08:02 10  04:54  8  05:37 11  21:05 12  02:29 10  01:17  4  00:15  3
                                                  05:52     04:52    -01:11     04:46     01:17     03:02     14:24     00:25    -00:11    -00:05   
14. Dmitri Vasiljev           01:01:08 18:06:00   03:14  7  25:52 14  37:38 14  40:49 14  44:13 14  48:08 14  55:55 13  58:45 13  60:41 14  61:08 14 01:01:08
       0 Narva                     M10            03:14  7  22:38 14  11:46 14  03:11  2  03:24  3  03:55  7  07:47  9  02:50 11  01:56 12  00:27 12
                                                  01:52     19:58     08:36    -00:05    -00:13     01:20     01:06     00:46     00:28     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:26     01:59     03:07     03:15     02:35     04:36     01:37     01:10     00:13   00:22:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.06.2016 15:05:30 Jõhvikas