Ahtme sprint
03.05.2018
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VABA]
R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 3.48 km ^
1. Tanel Leisalu 00:18:29 18:34:06 01:31 4 02:54 4 04:03 4 05:31 2 06:55 2 08:14 2 09:29 2 11:16 1 12:11 1 13:39 1 14:59 1 16:18 1 17:06 1 17:37 1 18:29 1 00:18:29
15617 Pyhayritus.org R1 01:31 4 01:23 6 01:09 3 01:28 1 01:24 1 01:19 1 01:15 1 01:47 1 00:55 1 01:28 1 01:20 1 01:19 1 00:48 2 00:31 2 00:52 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jan Aas 00:18:53 18:04:51 01:30 2 02:45 2 03:52 2 05:21 1 06:46 1 08:10 1 09:26 1 11:20 2 12:16 2 13:50 2 15:12 2 16:34 2 17:27 2 17:59 2 18:53 2 00:18:53
20275 Möller Auto R1 01:30 2 01:15 2 01:07 2 01:29 2 01:25 2 01:24 2 01:16 2 01:54 2 00:56 2 01:34 3 01:22 3 01:22 2 00:53 4 00:32 3 00:54 3
-00:01 -00:08 -00:02 00:01 00:01 00:05 00:01 00:07 00:01 00:06 00:02 00:03 00:05 00:01 00:02
3. Urmas Sulaoja 00:20:02 17:52:58 01:31 4 02:48 3 03:59 3 05:40 3 07:11 3 08:39 3 10:03 3 12:10 3 13:11 3 14:42 3 16:03 3 17:29 3 18:27 3 19:01 3 20:02 3 00:20:02
2401 Jõhvikas R1 01:31 4 01:17 3 01:11 4 01:41 4 01:31 4 01:28 3 01:24 4 02:07 5 01:01 4 01:31 2 01:21 2 01:26 4 00:58 6 00:34 5 01:01 7
00:00 -00:06 00:02 00:13 00:07 00:09 00:09 00:20 00:06 00:03 00:01 00:07 00:10 00:03 00:09
4. Rauno Voldek 00:20:12 18:20:59 01:39 8 03:00 5 04:13 5 05:51 5 07:21 4 08:52 4 10:21 5 12:31 5 13:32 5 15:06 5 16:35 5 18:03 5 18:52 5 19:21 4 20:12 4 00:20:12
20276 Freedom Feelers R1 01:39 8 01:21 5 01:13 5 01:38 3 01:30 3 01:31 5 01:29 5 02:10 6 01:01 4 01:34 3 01:29 5 01:28 5 00:49 3 00:29 1 00:51 1
00:08 -00:02 00:04 00:10 00:06 00:12 00:14 00:23 00:06 00:06 00:09 00:09 00:01 -00:02 -00:01
5. Allan Roosimägi 00:20:21 18:51:14 01:26 1 02:38 1 03:44 1 05:42 4 07:25 5 08:53 5 10:15 4 12:10 3 13:15 4 14:53 4 16:21 4 17:50 4 18:48 4 19:23 5 20:21 5 00:20:21
4393 Jõhvikas R1 01:26 1 01:12 1 01:06 1 01:58 8 01:43 6 01:28 3 01:22 3 01:55 3 01:05 7 01:38 6 01:28 4 01:29 6 00:58 6 00:35 7 00:58 4
-00:05 -00:11 -00:03 00:30 00:19 00:09 00:07 00:08 00:10 00:10 00:08 00:10 00:10 00:04 00:06
6. Imre Poom 00:22:15 18:07:16 01:43 9 03:03 8 04:18 6 07:25 17 08:57 12 10:28 10 11:59 10 14:01 8 15:09 8 16:46 7 18:21 7 19:51 6 20:45 6 21:17 6 22:15 6 00:22:15
14562 R1 01:43 9 01:20 4 01:15 6 03:07 22 01:32 5 01:31 5 01:31 7 02:02 4 01:08 8 01:37 5 01:35 7 01:30 7 00:54 5 00:32 3 00:58 4
00:12 -00:03 00:06 01:39 00:08 00:12 00:16 00:15 00:13 00:09 00:15 00:11 00:06 00:01 00:06
7. Mati Randoja 00:22:32 18:16:16 01:45 11 03:15 11 04:37 11 06:24 7 08:09 7 09:48 7 11:24 7 13:41 7 14:49 6 16:34 6 18:17 6 19:52 7 20:53 7 21:30 7 22:32 7 00:22:32
14226 Jõhvikas R1 01:45 11 01:30 10 01:22 7 01:47 5 01:45 7 01:39 8 01:36 9 02:17 7 01:08 8 01:45 8 01:43 9 01:35 8 01:01 9 00:37 8 01:02 8
00:14 00:07 00:13 00:19 00:21 00:20 00:21 00:30 00:13 00:17 00:23 00:16 00:13 00:06 00:10
8. Fjodor Sekajev 00:23:00 18:05:10 02:23 22 04:08 21 05:52 20 07:52 20 09:41 18 11:22 18 12:51 16 15:08 12 16:05 11 17:45 11 19:17 11 20:42 9 21:27 8 22:01 8 23:00 8 00:23:00
23047 Noorkotkad R1 02:23 22 01:45 18 01:44 20 02:00 9 01:49 11 01:41 10 01:29 5 02:17 7 00:57 3 01:40 7 01:32 6 01:25 3 00:45 1 00:34 5 00:59 6
00:52 00:22 00:35 00:32 00:25 00:22 00:14 00:30 00:02 00:12 00:12 00:06 -00:03 00:03 00:07
9. Vladimir Sidorov 00:23:31 17:31:59 01:38 7 03:04 9 04:26 8 06:32 9 08:18 8 10:00 8 11:43 8 14:08 9 15:23 9 17:20 9 19:00 8 20:41 8 21:43 9 22:22 9 23:31 9 00:23:31
22228 R1 01:38 7 01:26 7 01:22 7 02:06 13 01:46 8 01:42 11 01:43 12 02:25 10 01:15 11 01:57 12 01:40 8 01:41 9 01:02 12 00:39 9 01:09 15
00:07 00:03 00:13 00:38 00:22 00:23 00:28 00:38 00:20 00:29 00:20 00:22 00:14 00:08 00:17
10. Mait Rooden 00:24:03 18:16:22 01:31 4 03:01 7 04:24 7 06:12 6 07:58 6 09:37 6 11:15 6 13:35 6 14:56 7 16:55 8 19:11 9 21:01 10 22:06 10 22:47 10 24:03 10 00:24:03
1500 R1 01:31 4 01:30 10 01:23 9 01:48 6 01:46 8 01:39 8 01:38 10 02:20 9 01:21 16 01:59 13 02:16 20 01:50 12 01:05 15 00:41 12 01:16 19
00:00 00:07 00:14 00:20 00:22 00:20 00:23 00:33 00:26 00:31 00:56 00:31 00:17 00:10 00:24
11. Maksim Kravtsov 00:24:08 17:12:24 01:44 10 03:10 10 04:34 10 06:29 8 08:23 9 10:08 9 11:47 9 14:22 10 15:33 10 17:25 10 19:16 10 21:13 11 22:14 11 22:59 11 24:08 11 00:24:08
15619 Katevara R1 01:44 10 01:26 7 01:24 11 01:55 7 01:54 14 01:45 13 01:39 11 02:35 13 01:11 10 01:52 10 01:51 12 01:57 17 01:01 9 00:45 15 01:09 15
00:13 00:03 00:15 00:27 00:30 00:26 00:24 00:48 00:16 00:24 00:31 00:38 00:13 00:14 00:17
12. Olga Jakovleva 00:24:25 18:11:37 01:55 14 03:28 14 04:53 13 07:12 15 08:58 13 10:43 13 12:27 13 14:52 11 16:08 12 18:07 12 19:50 12 21:34 12 22:42 12 23:21 12 24:25 12 00:24:25
14224 Jõhvikas R1 01:55 14 01:33 14 01:25 12 02:19 18 01:46 8 01:45 13 01:44 13 02:25 10 01:16 12 01:59 13 01:43 9 01:44 10 01:08 16 00:39 9 01:04 10
00:24 00:10 00:16 00:51 00:22 00:26 00:29 00:38 00:21 00:31 00:23 00:25 00:20 00:08 00:12
13. Aleksandr Gnidenko 00:25:26 18:07:03 01:59 17 03:34 16 04:59 15 07:00 11 08:49 10 10:36 12 12:23 12 15:25 14 16:43 14 19:00 14 20:45 14 22:37 14 23:41 14 24:20 13 25:26 13 00:25:26
15747 Jõhvikas R1 01:59 17 01:35 15 01:25 12 02:01 10 01:49 11 01:47 16 01:47 15 03:02 17 01:18 13 02:17 17 01:45 11 01:52 14 01:04 13 00:39 9 01:06 12
00:28 00:12 00:16 00:33 00:25 00:28 00:32 01:15 00:23 00:49 00:25 00:33 00:16 00:08 00:14
14. Greta-Maria Pisarev 00:25:34 18:19:14 01:53 13 03:28 14 05:05 16 07:07 14 09:10 15 10:58 16 12:44 15 15:13 13 16:38 13 18:45 13 20:39 13 22:34 13 23:38 13 24:20 13 25:34 14 00:25:34
21696 Jõhvikas R1 01:53 13 01:35 15 01:37 18 02:02 11 02:03 16 01:48 17 01:46 14 02:29 12 01:25 17 02:07 16 01:54 13 01:55 16 01:04 13 00:42 14 01:14 18
00:22 00:12 00:28 00:34 00:39 00:29 00:31 00:42 00:30 00:39 00:34 00:36 00:16 00:11 00:22
15. Sirje Nurgamaa 00:25:57 16:56:21 01:57 15 03:40 17 05:06 17 07:21 16 09:10 15 10:55 15 12:59 17 15:40 15 16:58 15 19:00 14 21:05 15 22:55 15 24:04 15 24:45 15 25:57 15 00:25:57
22433 R1 01:57 15 01:43 17 01:26 14 02:15 17 01:49 11 01:45 13 02:04 20 02:41 14 01:18 13 02:02 15 02:05 17 01:50 12 01:09 17 00:41 12 01:12 17
00:26 00:20 00:17 00:47 00:25 00:26 00:49 00:54 00:23 00:34 00:45 00:31 00:21 00:10 00:20
16. Kaja Jõemets 00:26:28 17:35:59 01:46 12 03:16 12 04:39 12 06:52 10 08:53 11 10:31 11 12:06 11 16:25 18 17:28 17 19:16 16 21:46 17 23:33 16 24:34 16 25:24 16 26:28 16 00:26:28
23058 R1 01:46 12 01:30 10 01:23 9 02:13 16 02:01 15 01:38 7 01:35 8 04:19 23 01:03 6 01:48 9 02:30 22 01:47 11 01:01 9 00:50 20 01:04 10
00:15 00:07 00:14 00:45 00:37 00:19 00:20 02:32 00:08 00:20 01:10 00:28 00:13 00:19 00:12
17. Daisy Kroon 00:26:32 17:36:00 01:57 15 03:26 13 04:54 14 07:01 12 09:07 14 10:51 14 12:43 14 16:04 17 17:24 16 19:17 17 21:44 16 23:37 17 24:37 17 25:24 16 26:32 17 00:26:32
1530 Jõhvikas R1 01:57 15 01:29 9 01:28 16 02:07 14 02:06 17 01:44 12 01:52 16 03:21 21 01:20 15 01:53 11 02:27 21 01:53 15 01:00 8 00:47 17 01:08 13
00:26 00:06 00:19 00:39 00:42 00:25 00:37 01:34 00:25 00:25 01:07 00:34 00:12 00:16 00:16
18. Sten Marten Raudver 00:27:26 17:15:58 01:30 2 03:00 5 04:27 9 07:03 13 09:11 17 11:15 17 13:13 18 16:02 16 17:32 18 20:01 18 22:02 18 24:27 18 25:38 18 26:23 18 27:26 18 00:27:26
26423 Järve SK R1 01:30 2 01:30 10 01:27 15 02:36 21 02:08 19 02:04 19 01:58 17 02:49 16 01:30 18 02:29 22 02:01 16 02:25 22 01:11 19 00:45 15 01:03 9
-00:01 00:07 00:18 01:08 00:44 00:45 00:43 01:02 00:35 01:01 00:41 01:06 00:23 00:14 00:11
19. Pjotr Aksjonov 00:28:38 18:07:25 02:07 18 04:00 18 05:33 18 07:37 18 09:44 19 11:41 19 13:44 19 16:50 19 18:29 19 20:55 20 23:07 20 25:16 20 26:26 19 27:30 20 28:38 19 00:28:38
1695 Jõhvikas R1 02:07 18 01:53 20 01:33 17 02:04 12 02:07 18 01:57 18 02:03 19 03:06 20 01:39 21 02:26 21 02:12 19 02:09 20 01:10 18 01:04 22 01:08 13
00:36 00:30 00:24 00:36 00:43 00:38 00:48 01:19 00:44 00:58 00:52 00:50 00:22 00:33 00:16
20. Piret Niglas 00:29:00 17:31:05 02:17 21 04:04 19 05:41 19 07:51 19 10:03 20 12:10 20 14:12 20 16:58 20 18:30 20 20:51 19 22:56 19 25:09 19 26:33 20 27:24 19 29:00 20 00:29:00
3930 Jõhvikas R1 02:17 21 01:47 19 01:37 18 02:10 15 02:12 20 02:07 20 02:02 18 02:46 15 01:32 19 02:21 18 02:05 17 02:13 21 01:24 22 00:51 21 01:36 22
00:46 00:24 00:28 00:42 00:48 00:48 00:47 00:59 00:37 00:53 00:45 00:54 00:36 00:20 00:44
21. Regina Poom 00:30:02 18:07:14 02:08 19 04:04 19 05:56 21 08:21 21 10:59 21 13:09 21 15:33 21 18:36 21 20:13 21 22:37 21 24:34 21 26:34 21 27:53 21 28:41 21 30:02 21 00:30:02
16334 R1 02:08 19 01:56 21 01:52 21 02:25 19 02:38 21 02:10 21 02:24 21 03:03 18 01:37 20 02:24 20 01:57 14 02:00 18 01:19 21 00:48 18 01:21 20
00:37 00:33 00:43 00:57 01:14 00:51 01:09 01:16 00:42 00:56 00:37 00:41 00:31 00:17 00:29
22. Kristina Suokas 00:30:19 18:07:11 02:13 20 04:09 22 06:02 22 08:27 22 11:07 22 13:19 22 15:43 22 18:46 22 20:25 22 22:46 22 24:44 22 26:45 22 28:02 22 28:51 22 30:19 22 00:30:19
15610 R1 02:13 20 01:56 21 01:53 22 02:25 19 02:40 22 02:12 22 02:24 21 03:03 18 01:39 21 02:21 18 01:58 15 02:01 19 01:17 20 00:49 19 01:28 21
00:42 00:33 00:44 00:57 01:16 00:53 01:09 01:16 00:44 00:53 00:38 00:42 00:29 00:18 00:36
23. Maarja Murutalu 00:40:38 17:34:46 03:03 23 05:29 23 07:53 23 11:55 23 15:14 23 17:55 23 20:32 23 24:26 23 26:23 23 29:26 23 32:24 23 35:50 23 37:34 23 38:39 23 40:38 23 00:40:38
27295 R1 03:03 23 02:26 23 02:24 23 04:02 23 03:19 23 02:41 23 02:37 23 03:54 22 01:57 23 03:03 23 02:58 23 03:26 23 01:44 23 01:05 23 01:59 23
01:32 01:03 01:15 02:34 01:55 01:22 01:22 02:07 01:02 01:35 01:38 02:07 00:56 00:34 01:07
R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.48 km ^
1. Vladimir Tsuzas 00:16:07 18:21:14 01:51 5 03:14 3 04:31 2 06:24 1 08:18 1 10:24 1 12:22 1 13:58 1 15:03 1 16:07 1 00:16:07
14317 Jõhvikas R2 01:51 5 01:23 1 01:17 1 01:53 1 01:54 6 02:06 1 01:58 1 01:36 1 01:05 1 01:04 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ravel Leisalu 00:16:38 18:42:27 01:35 2 03:06 1 04:37 3 06:33 2 08:23 3 10:50 3 12:49 2 14:36 2 15:42 2 16:38 2 00:16:38
15649 Toila Gümnaasium R2 01:35 2 01:31 4 01:31 6 01:56 2 01:50 4 02:27 3 01:59 2 01:47 2 01:06 3 00:56 2
-00:16 00:08 00:14 00:03 -00:04 00:21 00:01 00:11 00:01 -00:08
3. Helge Murutalu 00:17:02 18:05:04 01:41 3 03:08 2 04:29 1 06:33 2 08:20 2 10:45 2 13:01 3 14:52 3 15:58 3 17:02 3 00:17:02
26422 R2 01:41 3 01:27 3 01:21 2 02:04 3 01:47 2 02:25 2 02:16 3 01:51 4 01:06 3 01:04 4
-00:10 00:04 00:04 00:11 -00:07 00:19 00:18 00:15 00:01 00:00
4. Deniss Kosarinski 00:18:10 18:15:59 01:59 7 03:34 6 05:00 6 07:10 5 08:58 4 11:29 4 13:49 4 15:37 4 16:51 4 18:10 4 00:18:10
25003 Narva Asimuut R2 01:59 7 01:35 5 01:26 4 02:10 4 01:48 3 02:31 5 02:20 4 01:48 3 01:14 7 01:19 8
00:08 00:12 00:09 00:17 -00:06 00:25 00:22 00:12 00:09 00:15
5. Juhan Bachmann 00:18:34 17:27:06 01:54 6 03:36 7 05:07 7 07:19 7 09:05 6 11:35 5 14:10 5 16:09 5 17:21 5 18:34 5 00:18:34
444 Jõhvikas R2 01:54 6 01:42 7 01:31 6 02:12 5 01:46 1 02:30 4 02:35 7 01:59 6 01:12 5 01:13 6
00:03 00:19 00:14 00:19 -00:08 00:24 00:37 00:23 00:07 00:09
6. Artjom Soroko 00:18:35 17:44:29 01:43 4 03:24 5 04:50 5 07:12 6 09:04 5 11:53 6 14:27 6 16:35 6 17:40 6 18:35 6 00:18:35
28974 R2 01:43 4 01:41 6 01:26 4 02:22 8 01:52 5 02:49 7 02:34 6 02:08 8 01:05 1 00:55 1
-00:08 00:18 00:09 00:29 -00:02 00:43 00:36 00:32 00:00 -00:09
7. Leivo Luha 00:19:29 18:44:26 02:23 10 03:48 8 05:12 8 07:25 8 09:33 7 12:38 7 15:10 7 17:13 7 18:26 7 19:29 7 00:19:29
15745 Toila Gümn, 2004 R2 02:23 10 01:25 2 01:24 3 02:13 6 02:08 8 03:05 8 02:32 5 02:03 7 01:13 6 01:03 3
00:32 00:02 00:07 00:20 00:14 00:59 00:34 00:27 00:08 -00:01
8. Vladimir Hansing 00:20:26 18:14:49 01:31 1 03:14 3 04:48 4 07:02 4 10:15 8 12:54 8 15:32 8 17:49 8 19:04 8 20:26 8 00:20:26
23061 Narva R2 01:31 1 01:43 8 01:34 8 02:14 7 03:13 10 02:39 6 02:38 8 02:17 9 01:15 8 01:22 9
-00:20 00:20 00:17 00:21 01:19 00:33 00:40 00:41 00:10 00:18
9. Kadre Maalma 00:22:23 18:06:48 02:20 9 04:12 10 06:03 10 08:47 10 10:51 9 14:14 9 17:05 9 19:25 9 21:01 9 22:23 9 00:22:23
1514 Jõhvikas R2 02:20 9 01:52 9 01:51 11 02:44 9 02:04 7 03:23 11 02:51 10 02:20 10 01:36 11 01:22 9
00:29 00:29 00:34 00:51 00:10 01:17 00:53 00:44 00:31 00:18
10. Julia Radajeva 00:26:08 17:13:40 02:39 11 04:35 11 06:25 11 12:41 14 14:59 10 18:04 10 20:51 10 23:18 10 24:45 10 26:08 10 00:26:08
21694 Puru Haigla R2 02:39 11 01:56 11 01:50 10 06:16 14 02:18 9 03:05 8 02:47 9 02:27 11 01:27 10 01:23 11
00:48 00:33 00:33 04:23 00:24 00:59 00:49 00:51 00:22 00:19
11. Lev Migdalski 00:26:55 18:09:15 02:08 8 04:00 9 05:37 9 08:32 9 16:02 14 19:10 11 22:23 11 24:14 11 25:39 11 26:55 11 00:26:55
14227 Jõhvikas R2 02:08 8 01:52 9 01:37 9 02:55 10 07:30 14 03:08 10 03:13 11 01:51 4 01:25 9 01:16 7
00:17 00:29 00:20 01:02 05:36 01:02 01:15 00:15 00:20 00:12
12. Martin Ilves 00:30:08 17:18:22 03:02 12 05:42 12 08:08 12 11:43 11 15:14 11 19:56 13 23:31 12 26:26 12 28:25 12 30:08 12 00:30:08
11008 Jõhvikas R2 03:02 12 02:40 12 02:26 14 03:35 13 03:31 11 04:42 14 03:35 12 02:55 12 01:59 12 01:43 12
01:11 01:17 01:09 01:42 01:37 02:36 01:37 01:19 00:54 00:39
13. Jelena Ignatjeva 00:33:22 17:12:41 03:25 13 06:34 13 08:52 13 12:11 12 15:52 12 19:49 12 25:43 13 28:48 13 31:23 14 33:22 13 00:33:22
23128 Toila R2 03:25 13 03:09 14 02:18 12 03:19 11 03:41 13 03:57 12 05:54 14 03:05 13 02:35 14 01:59 13
01:34 01:46 01:01 01:26 01:47 01:51 03:56 01:29 01:30 00:55
14. Anneli Adamson 00:33:26 17:12:35 03:41 14 06:36 14 08:57 14 12:16 13 15:53 13 20:07 14 25:55 14 29:14 14 31:18 13 33:26 14 00:33:26
23066 Toila R2 03:41 14 02:55 13 02:21 13 03:19 11 03:37 12 04:14 13 05:48 13 03:19 14 02:04 13 02:08 14
01:50 01:32 01:04 01:26 01:43 02:08 03:50 01:43 00:59 01:04
R3 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.86 km ^
1. Sven-Andres Niglas 00:16:50 17:15:54 03:26 6 04:40 4 06:29 4 08:04 3 11:09 1 12:02 1 14:56 1 15:37 1 16:50 1 00:16:50
15623 Jõhvikas R3 03:26 6 01:14 2 01:49 1 01:35 2 03:05 1 00:53 2 02:54 2 00:41 1 01:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Moonika Tinno 00:18:20 18:55:11 02:18 2 03:34 2 05:38 1 07:35 1 11:11 2 12:25 3 16:01 2 16:49 2 18:20 2 00:18:20
26420 Illuka vald R3 02:18 2 01:16 3 02:04 2 01:57 4 03:36 3 01:14 7 03:36 4 00:48 2 01:31 3
-01:08 00:02 00:15 00:22 00:31 00:21 00:42 00:07 00:18
3. Andrus Pisarev 00:18:44 17:02:29 02:06 1 03:27 1 05:50 2 07:37 2 11:13 3 12:13 2 16:06 3 17:13 4 18:44 3 00:18:44
21689 R3 02:06 1 01:21 5 02:23 4 01:47 3 03:36 3 01:00 3 03:53 5 01:07 5 01:31 3
-01:20 00:07 00:34 00:12 00:31 00:07 00:59 00:26 00:18
4. Veera Randoja 00:18:49 18:07:01 02:31 3 03:49 3 06:11 3 08:23 4 11:48 4 12:51 4 16:10 4 17:09 3 18:49 4 00:18:49
15611 Jõhvikas R3 02:31 3 01:18 4 02:22 3 02:12 5 03:25 2 01:03 4 03:19 3 00:59 4 01:40 6
-00:55 00:04 00:33 00:37 00:20 00:10 00:25 00:18 00:27
5. Anne Jundas 00:21:52 17:44:13 07:10 11 08:16 11 10:48 10 12:17 9 15:53 7 16:44 7 19:36 5 20:25 5 21:52 5 00:21:52
448 Jõhvikas R3 07:10 11 01:06 1 02:32 5 01:29 1 03:36 3 00:51 1 02:52 1 00:49 3 01:27 2
03:44 -00:08 00:43 -00:06 00:31 -00:02 -00:02 00:08 00:14
6. Jüri Schmidt 00:23:28 17:31:49 03:22 5 05:16 6 07:55 5 10:10 5 14:26 5 16:05 5 20:09 6 21:19 6 23:28 6 00:23:28
231 Jõhvikas R3 03:22 5 01:54 8 02:39 6 02:15 6 04:16 6 01:39 10 04:04 6 01:10 7 02:09 7
-00:04 00:40 00:50 00:40 01:11 00:46 01:10 00:29 00:56
7. Mall Schmidt 00:23:56 17:31:23 03:36 9 05:24 7 08:19 7 10:50 6 15:07 6 16:34 6 20:38 7 21:47 7 23:56 7 00:23:56
973 Jõhvikas R3 03:36 9 01:48 6 02:55 7 02:31 8 04:17 7 01:27 9 04:04 6 01:09 6 02:09 7
00:10 00:34 01:06 00:56 01:12 00:34 01:10 00:28 00:56
8. Tuuli Abel 00:24:40 17:31:38 03:29 7 05:34 8 08:56 9 11:32 8 16:20 8 17:30 8 21:44 8 23:01 8 24:40 8 00:24:40
25078 R3 03:29 7 02:05 10 03:22 10 02:36 9 04:48 8 01:10 6 04:14 8 01:17 10 01:39 5
00:03 00:51 01:33 01:01 01:43 00:17 01:20 00:36 00:26
9. Alo Abel 00:25:14 17:31:41 03:32 8 05:34 8 08:55 8 11:22 7 16:23 9 17:32 9 21:48 9 23:02 9 25:14 9 00:25:14
15609 R3 03:32 8 02:02 9 03:21 9 02:27 7 05:01 10 01:09 5 04:16 9 01:14 8 02:12 9
00:06 00:48 01:32 00:52 01:56 00:16 01:22 00:33 00:59
10. Viivi Ilves 00:29:26 17:49:43 03:18 4 05:11 5 08:15 6 15:20 10 20:12 10 21:30 10 25:53 10 27:08 10 29:26 10 00:29:26
3089 Jõhvikas R3 03:18 4 01:53 7 03:04 8 07:05 11 04:52 9 01:18 8 04:23 10 01:15 9 02:18 10
-00:08 00:39 01:15 05:30 01:47 00:25 01:29 00:34 01:05
11. Kaarel Koitmets 00:39:12 17:07:42 05:10 10 07:49 10 11:50 11 17:48 11 25:48 11 27:39 11 34:08 11 35:59 11 39:12 11 00:39:12
383 Jõhvikas R3 05:10 10 02:39 11 04:01 11 05:58 10 08:00 11 01:51 11 06:29 11 01:51 11 03:13 11
01:44 01:25 02:12 04:23 04:55 00:58 03:35 01:10 02:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:06 01:06 01:49 01:29 03:05 00:51 02:52 00:41 01:13 00:15:12
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.24 km ^
1. Aleksander Kont 00:09:29 16:59:36 02:24 4 03:54 2 04:52 1 07:39 1 08:24 1 09:29 1 00:09:29
27500 Jõhvi Põhikool R4 02:24 4 01:30 2 00:58 1 02:47 2 00:45 4 01:05 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Artur Tsuzas 00:09:35 16:59:29 02:34 6 03:59 4 05:00 3 07:47 3 08:32 2 09:35 2 00:09:35
19070 Jõhvikas R4 02:34 6 01:25 1 01:01 2 02:47 2 00:45 4 01:03 1
00:10 -00:05 00:03 00:00 00:00 -00:02
3. Ellen Karolina Rooden 00:10:06 17:55:50 02:08 1 03:43 1 04:58 2 07:41 2 08:36 3 10:06 3 00:10:06
21698 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool R4 02:08 1 01:35 3 01:15 4 02:43 1 00:55 7 01:30 4
-00:16 00:05 00:17 -00:04 00:10 00:25
4. Vladislav Krõlov 00:12:14 18:07:17 02:12 2 03:55 3 05:19 4 09:45 4 10:23 4 12:14 4 00:12:14
26517 Noorkotkad R4 02:12 2 01:43 5 01:24 5 04:26 7 00:38 2 01:51 5
-00:12 00:13 00:26 01:39 -00:07 00:46
5. Nikita Dankovtsev 00:12:37 18:06:57 02:23 3 04:17 6 05:42 6 09:57 5 10:45 5 12:37 5 00:12:37
27858 Noorkotkad R4 02:23 3 01:54 8 01:25 6 04:15 5 00:48 6 01:52 6
-00:01 00:24 00:27 01:28 00:03 00:47
6. Albert Bers 00:12:38 18:06:58 02:32 5 04:12 5 05:39 5 10:02 6 10:45 5 12:38 6 00:12:38
29283 Noorkotkad R4 02:32 5 01:40 4 01:27 7 04:23 6 00:43 3 01:53 7
00:08 00:10 00:29 01:36 -00:02 00:48
7. Anna Romanenko 00:15:36 17:45:01 02:50 7 04:35 7 08:01 8 12:34 7 13:40 7 15:36 7 00:15:36
21704 LTK Üks-Teist R4 02:50 7 01:45 6 03:26 11 04:33 9 01:06 8 01:56 8
00:26 00:15 02:28 01:46 00:21 00:51
8. Mihhail Tint 00:15:39 18:09:51 03:58 10 08:34 12 09:38 10 13:47 10 14:24 9 15:39 8 00:15:39
17022 Skaudiklubi Tsaika R4 03:58 10 04:36 12 01:04 3 04:09 4 00:37 1 01:15 3
01:34 03:06 00:06 01:22 -00:08 00:10
9. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:15:40 17:44:56 02:53 8 04:38 8 08:09 9 12:37 8 13:44 8 15:40 9 00:15:40
22026 R4 02:53 8 01:45 6 03:31 12 04:28 8 01:07 9 01:56 8
00:29 00:15 02:33 01:41 00:22 00:51
10. Kennet Pisarev 00:17:26 17:02:17 03:07 9 05:53 9 07:53 7 13:15 9 14:45 10 17:26 10 00:17:26
21875 Jõhvikas R4 03:07 9 02:46 9 02:00 8 05:22 10 01:30 10 02:41 10
00:43 01:16 01:02 02:35 00:45 01:36
11. Marje Kaljumäe 00:19:47 17:12:10 04:23 11 07:09 10 09:41 11 15:18 11 16:53 11 19:47 11 00:19:47
26429 R4 04:23 11 02:46 9 02:32 9 05:37 12 01:35 12 02:54 11
01:59 01:16 01:34 02:50 00:50 01:49
12. Frederico Miguel Kalju... 00:20:02 17:11:51 04:40 12 07:27 11 09:59 12 15:35 12 17:06 12 20:02 12 00:20:02
26431 Jõhvi R4 04:40 12 02:47 11 02:32 9 05:36 11 01:31 11 02:56 12
02:16 01:17 01:34 02:49 00:46 01:51
Ideaalaeg : 02:08 01:25 00:58 02:43 00:37 01:03 00:08:54
VABA ^
1. Raiend Hardi 00:21:15 18:09:23 01:16 02:23 03:26 04:43 05:45 07:01 08:27 10:00 11:56 13:20 14:29 15:50 16:35 17:06 19:42 20:16 21:15 00:21:15 16p
18788 XTsport VABA 01:16 01:07 01:03 01:17 01:02 01:16 01:26 01:33 01:56 01:24 01:09 01:21 00:45 00:31 02:36 00:34 00:59
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ]Finish =16
2. Maksim Zahharov 00:17:20 17:38:41 01:34 02:42 03:38 05:05 06:17 06:17 07:40 09:04 10:46 11:39 12:53 13:57 15:27 16:07 16:40 17:20 00:17:20 14p
0 VABA 01:34 01:08 00:56 01:27 01:12 00:00 01:23 01:24 01:42 00:53 01:14 01:04 01:30 00:40 00:33 00:40
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =14
3. Janek Ignatjev 01:14:20 17:12:06 02:59 07:37 20:42 29:42 65:30 66:46 71:35 72:25 74:20 01:14:20 8p
19943 Toila VABA 02:59 04:38 13:05 09:00 35:48 01:16 04:49 00:50 01:55
[45 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [38 ] [46 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =8
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.05.2018 22:08:28 Jõhvikas