ON Kohtla-Nõmme 2020

17.09.2020
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VALIK]
1 Rada (1): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   00:38:25
 2. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 00:38:35 +00:10
 3. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Jõhvi MK   00:49:59 +11:34
 4. 20275 Jan Aas                   Jõhvikas   00:51:50 +13:25
 5. 26422 Helge Murutalu            Jõhvikas   00:52:08 +13:43
 6. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov          Jõhvikas   00:56:22 +17:57
 7. 15614 Randy Orel                AS Elektri 01:00:28 +22:03
 8. 21692 Nikolai Posjagin          Noorkotkad 01:00:34 +22:09
 9.  2095 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas   01:09:09 +30:44
2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Kobras     00:29:57
 2. 15745 Leivo Luha                Toila Gümn 00:34:42 +04:45
 3. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Toila Gümn 00:39:26 +09:29
 4. 23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      00:42:27 +12:30
 5. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:44:41 +14:44
 6.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:45:01 +15:04
 7. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   00:52:49 +22:52
 8. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   01:08:12 +38:15
 9. 33894 Aleksei Kiritsuk                     01:15:10 +45:13
10. 33892 Ljubov Kiritsuk                      01:15:26 +45:29
3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   00:34:00
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:34:27 +00:27
 3. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:40:32 +06:32
 4. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:40:45 +06:45
 5. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:41:56 +07:56
 6. 27295 Maarja Murutalu           Jõhvikas   00:44:47 +10:47
 7.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   00:44:49 +10:49
 8. 20656 Jolan Aas                 Jõhvikas   00:45:20 +11:20
 9. 34576 Vladimir Petra            Narva 1. K 00:50:04 +16:04
10. 30752 Sofia Fisher              Narva Pähk 00:57:58 +23:58
11. 34655 Viktor Ovsjannikov        Narva mere 00:58:02 +24:02
12. 30755 Daniel Jantsuk            Noorkotkad 01:21:18 +47:18
13. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 01:32:30 +58:30
4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.15 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:16:48
 2. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:19:09 +02:21
 3. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Roma...            00:22:46 +05:58
 4. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:22:50 +06:02
 5. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:23:18 +06:30
 6. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:24:14 +07:26
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   01:03:41 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.09.2020 23:31:34 Jõhvikas