ON Pannjärve 2020

10.09.2020
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VALIK]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.29 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   00:52:04
 2.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     00:58:18 +06:14
 3.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:15:23 +23:19
 4. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   01:16:38 +24:34
 5. 20275 Jan Aas                   Jõhvikas   01:43:06 +51:02
2 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.17 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   936 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas   01:03:15
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:07:38 +04:23
 3.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   01:17:30 +14:15
 4.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   01:21:39 +18:24
 5. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         01:21:43 +18:28
 6.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:23:56 +20:41
 7. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   01:28:01 +24:46
 8. 27295 Maarja Murutalu           Jõhvikas   01:43:31 +40:16
 9. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          OÜ Söögita 01:43:35 +40:20
10. 33822 Margus Murdsalu           PPA        01:59:27 +56:12
11. 33821 Aita Murdsalu             Alutaguse  01:59:40 +56:25
3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:27:50
 2.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:35:33 +07:43
 3.     0 Igor Petra                Narva      00:38:26 +10:36
 4.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   00:38:52 +11:02
 5. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Toila Gümn 00:39:26 +11:36
 6. 33817 Martin Miller             Alutaguse  00:49:25 +21:35
 7. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:53:07 +25:17
 8. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:55:49 +27:59
 9. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:57:16 +29:26
10.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   01:11:55 +44:05
11. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 01:12:02 +44:12
12. 34655 Viktor Ovsjannikov        Narva mere 01:17:39 +49:49
13. 30752 Sofia Fisher              Narva Pähk 01:17:48 +49:58
14. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   01:31:41 +63:51
4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.09 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34576 Vladimir Petra            Narva 1. K 00:13:53
 2.     0 Rain Erik Virumäe         Jõhvi Põhi 00:15:35 +01:42
 3.     0 Rasmus Luha               Kalevi JVP 00:21:17 +07:24
 3.     0 Mikk Laos                 Kalevi JVP 00:21:17 +07:24
 5. 25078 Tuuli Abel                           00:22:43 +08:50
 6. 30830 Mihkel Abel               Kirju-Mirj 00:23:13 +09:20
 7. 15609 Alo Abel                  Kaevandusm 00:23:33 +09:40
 8. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:23:57 +10:04
 9. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Roma...            00:38:30 +24:37
10. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:39:00 +25:07
11. 30755 Daniel Jantsuk            Noorkotkad 00:42:18 +28:25
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26422 Helge Murutalu            Jõhvikas   01:36:46 16p
 2. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov          Jõhvikas   01:44:53 15p
 3. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Jõhvi MK   01:50:36 15p
 4. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:47:48 13p
 5. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   01:24:09 12p
 6. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:25:51 12p
 7. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 02:01:00 11p
 8.     0 Oliver Lavits             Kalevi JVP 01:29:27 8p
 9. 21692 Nikolai Posjagin          Noorkotkad 02:37:33 5p
10. 34653 Kristina Kutuzova         Narva mere 02:37:39 5p
11. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura                  01:17:53 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 10.09.2020 22:48:31 Jõhvikas