ON Varesmetsa 2020

3.09.2020
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VALIK]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   00:52:33
 2.  6932 Arvo Sala                            00:53:44 +01:11
 3. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 00:55:39 +03:06
 4. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   00:56:18 +03:45
 5. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov          Jõhvikas   00:57:46 +05:13
 6. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   01:02:44 +10:11
 7. 20275 Jan Aas                   Jõhvikas   01:03:20 +10:47
 8. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Jõhvi MK   01:09:40 +17:07
 9. 26422 Helge Murutalu            Jõhvikas   01:13:34 +21:01
10.     0 Sten Marcus Nelson        Kalevi JVP 01:34:37 +42:04
11.     0 Dmitri Petrov             Kalevi JVP 01:37:56 +45:23
11.     0 Mihkel Trees              Kalevi JVP 01:37:56 +45:23
13. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Kalevi JVP 01:51:47 +59:14
2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.39 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:53:08
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:58:38 +05:30
 3. 21692 Nikolai Posjagin          Narva      01:02:41 +09:33
 4.     0 Kristina Kutuzuva         Narva mere 01:03:08 +10:00
 5.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   01:03:28 +10:20
 6.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   01:03:57 +10:49
 7. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:17:25 +24:17
 8.  2095 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas   01:17:52 +24:44
 9.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:20:35 +27:27
10. 15745 Leivo Luha                Toila Gümn 01:26:12 +33:04
11. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Toila Gümn 01:33:20 +40:12
12. 20379 Marko Metus               Kalevi JVP 01:34:09 +41:01
3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:32:07
 2. 23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      00:33:25 +01:18
 3.  7900 Kaur Karp                 Viru JVP   00:36:13 +04:06
 3.     0 Allan Raudsepp            Viru JVP   00:36:13 +04:06
 5. 34083 Natalja Skvortsova                   00:39:10 +07:03
 6.     0 Martin Kajandu            Viru JVP   00:39:13 +07:06
 7. 33817 Martin Miller             Alutaguse  00:40:12 +08:05
 8.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   00:46:31 +14:24
 9. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:51:13 +19:06
10.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:58:14 +26:07
11.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:11:49 +39:42
12. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 01:17:27 +45:20
13. 29283 Albert Bers               Noorkotkad 01:19:43 +47:36
14. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   01:24:07 +52:00
15. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       01:29:10 +57:03
4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.04 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33822 Margus Murdsalu           PPA        00:26:42
 2. 33821 Aita Murdsalu             Alutaguse  00:26:59 +00:17
 3.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   00:52:50 +26:08
 4. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Roma...            00:53:05 +26:23
 5. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:54:11 +27:29
 6. 25078 Tuuli Abel                Jõhvi PK   00:58:58 +32:16
 7.     0 Ivan Noga                            01:01:09 +34:27
 8.     0 Viktor Ovsjannikov                   01:01:23 +34:41
 9. 15609 Alo Abel                  Kaevandusm 01:01:29 +34:47
10. 30830 Mihkel Abel               Kirju-Mirj 01:01:30 +34:48
11.     0 Inga Danilova             Narva      01:01:40 +34:58
12.     0 Arina Zolina                         01:01:41 +34:59
13. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   01:12:12 +45:30
14. 27858 Nikita Dankovtsev         Noorkotkad 02:33:58 +127:16
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Silver Roosimäe                      01:16:25 13p
 2.     0 Vahur Vahtra                         01:16:28 13p
 3.     0 Markus Värav                         01:16:32 13p
 4.     0 Kristjan Kuldmaa          Kalevi JVP 02:04:21 10p
 5.     0 Leon Nikolajev            Kalevi JVP 02:04:33 10p
 6.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   00:40:23 9p
 7.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   00:51:53 9p
 8. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         00:51:59 9p
 9. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:59:32 9p
10. 12029 Piia Paula Tarvis         PSHG       01:29:31 9p
11.     0 Artjom Nazarov            Kalevi JVP 02:04:35 9p
12. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   01:26:08 5p
13. 30755 Daniel Jantsuk            Noorkotkad 01:56:57 5p
14. 33894 Aleksei Kiritsuk                     01:05:57 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4.09.2020 0:12:36 Jõhvikas