Ida-Viru MV

23.07.2020
Korraldaja : RSK "Jõhvikas"
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45]
[M55] [M65] [M75] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55]
[N65]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 55)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Siim Klais                01:20:44 18:26:00             04:02  1  17:27  3  23:40  2  37:19  3  39:39  3  44:27  2  46:15  2  51:56  1  58:46  1  61:16  1  65:45  1  74:43  1  77:43  1  79:15  1  80:24  1  80:44  1 01:20:44
       0 Tartu                     M21                                          06:13  1  13:39  3  02:20  1  04:48  1  01:48  1  05:41  1  06:50  1  02:30  1  04:29  1  08:58  1  03:00  1  01:32  1  01:09  1  00:20  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stanislav Tolmatsov       01:31:00 18:18:00             05:31  2  09:36  1  19:19  1  22:54  1  26:19  1  43:07  1  45:47  1  54:53  2  62:45  2  66:45  2  73:43  2  82:42  2  85:56  2  87:59  2  90:44  2  91:00  2 01:31:00
       0 K-Järve                   M21                                          09:43  2  03:35  1  03:25  2  16:48  3  02:40  2  09:06  2  07:52  2  04:00  2  06:58  3  08:59  2  03:14  2  02:03  2  02:45  2  00:16  1
                                                                                03:30    -10:04     01:05     12:00     00:52     03:25     01:02     01:30     02:29     00:01     00:14     00:31     01:36    -00:04   
 3. Rauno Voldek              01:38:02 18:22:00             06:29  3  11:15  2  28:11  3  32:30  2  38:01  2  45:59  3  48:47  3  60:00  3  68:30  3  72:57  3  78:24  3  88:09  3  91:38  3  94:43  3  97:38  3  98:02  3 01:38:02
       0 K-Nõmme                   M21                                          16:56  3  04:19  2  05:31  3  07:58  2  02:48  3  11:13  3  08:30  3  04:27  3  05:27  2  09:45  3  03:29  3  03:05  3  02:55  3  00:24  3
                                                                                10:43    -09:20     03:11     03:10     01:00     05:32     01:40     01:57     00:58     00:47     00:29     01:33     01:46     00:04   

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 55)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Allan Roosimägi           01:30:57 18:47:00             08:58  2  15:32  2  26:20  2  30:27  2  33:37  2  43:14  2  45:24  2  56:45  2  69:06  2  73:02  2  76:49  1  83:29  1  86:56  1  89:19  1  90:41  1  90:57  1 01:30:57
       0 K-Järve                   M35                                          10:48  2  04:07  1  03:10  1  09:37  1  02:10  1  11:21  2  12:21  1  03:56  1  03:47  1  06:40  1  03:27  1  02:23  1  01:22  1  00:16  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergei Muiznieks          01:34:24 18:34:00             05:24  1  11:35  1  21:44  1  26:16  1  30:29  1  41:40  1  44:12  1  54:39  1  67:08  1  71:34  1  78:10  2  85:55  2  90:11  2  92:44  2  94:07  2  94:24  2 01:34:24
       0 Narva                     M35                                          10:09  1  04:32  2  04:13  2  11:11  2  02:32  2  10:27  1  12:29  2  04:26  2  06:36  2  07:45  2  04:16  2  02:33  2  01:23  2  00:17  2
                                                                               -00:39     00:25     01:03     01:34     00:22    -00:54     00:08     00:30     02:49     01:05     00:49     00:10     00:01     00:01   

M45 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 55)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Mait Rooden               01:34:55 18:28:00             05:21  4  10:12  1  21:31  1  26:22  1  30:46  1  40:01  1  42:52  1  54:09  1  62:34  1  67:10  1  74:18  1  83:18  1  87:56  1  91:29  1  94:33  1  94:55  1 01:34:55
       0 K-Nõmme                   M45                                          11:19  2  04:51  3  04:24  3  09:15  1  02:51  5  11:17  2  08:25  1  04:36  3  07:08  4  09:00  3  04:38  4  03:33  4  03:04  4  00:22  3
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvo Sala                 01:41:07 18:40:00             04:45  1  17:30  4  24:36  3  28:45  2  31:49  2  44:59  2  47:08  2  60:24  2  76:10  2  79:56  2  86:29  2  92:38  2  96:07  2  98:58  2 100:45  2 101:07  2 01:41:07
       0 Jõhvi                     M45                                          07:06  1  04:09  2  03:04  1  13:10  3  02:09  2  13:16  3  15:46  4  03:46  1  06:33  3  06:09  1  03:29  2  02:51  3  01:47  2  00:22  3
                                                                               -04:13    -00:42    -01:20     03:55    -00:42     01:59     07:21    -00:50    -00:35    -02:51    -01:09    -00:42    -01:17     00:00   
 3. Randy Orel                01:46:03 18:32:00             05:06  3  10:46  2  41:24  4  45:24  4  48:41  4  58:17  3  60:31  3  71:39  3  84:19  3  88:05  3  91:51  3  98:33  3 102:01  3 104:22  3 105:45  3 106:03  3 01:46:03
       0 Jõhvi                     M45                                          30:38  6  04:00  1  03:17  2  09:36  2  02:14  3  11:08  1  12:40  3  03:46  1  03:46  1  06:42  2  03:28  1  02:21  1  01:23  1  00:18  2
                                                                                19:19    -00:51    -01:07     00:21    -00:37    -00:09     04:15    -00:50    -03:22    -02:18    -01:10    -01:12    -01:41    -00:04   
 4. Jan Aas                   02:02:55 18:20:00             04:49  2  11:04  3  22:37  2  30:14  3  34:40  3  65:01  4  67:01  4  80:22  4  90:22  4  95:09  4 101:09  4 113:21  4 117:27  4 120:14  4 122:38  4 122:55  4 02:02:55
       0 Iisaku                    M45                                          11:33  3  07:37  5  04:26  4  30:21  6  02:00  1  13:21  4  10:00  2  04:47  4  06:00  2  12:12  4  04:06  3  02:47  2  02:24  3  00:17  1
                                                                                00:14     02:46     00:02     21:06    -00:51     02:04     01:35     00:11    -01:08     03:12    -00:32    -00:46    -00:40    -00:05   
    Vladimir Tsuzas           DQ       18:16:00             07:20  5  53:12  7                                                                                                                                             DQ
       0 K-Järve                   M45                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    Vladimir Hansing          DQ       18:36:00             08:42  7  21:48  5  43:25  5  49:08  5  66:17  6  84:40  5  87:30  5                                                                                           DQ
       0 Narva                     M45                                          21:37  5  05:43  4  17:09  6  18:23  4  02:50  4                                                                                          
                                                                                10:18     00:52     12:45     09:08    -00:01                                                                                             
    Andrus Pisarev            DQ       18:24:00             08:10  6  34:29  6  49:42  6  57:39  6  63:47  5  90:24  6  93:52  6                                                                                           DQ
       0 K-Järve                   M45                                          15:13  4  07:57  6  06:08  5  26:37  5  03:28  6                                                                                          
                                                                                03:54     03:06     01:44     17:22     00:37                                                                                             

M18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Helger Orel               01:28:12 18:33:00   04:11  1  09:50  1  16:45  1  22:05  1  50:20  1  52:15  1  62:54  1  69:10  1  74:52  1  77:41  1  87:47  1  88:12  1 01:28:12
       0 Jõhvi                     M18            04:11  1  05:39  1  06:55  1  05:20  1  28:15  1  01:55  1  10:39  1  06:16  1  05:42  1  02:49  1  10:06  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     05:39     06:55     05:20     28:15     01:55     10:39     06:16     05:42     02:49     10:06     00:25   01:28:12

M55 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Sulaoja             00:48:37 18:17:00   03:56  1  07:33  1  13:09  1  16:38  1  25:59  1  28:25  1  35:30  1  39:27  1  44:24  1  46:30  1  48:14  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
       0 Jõhvi                     M55            03:56  1  03:37  1  05:36  1  03:29  4  09:21  1  02:26  3  07:05  1  03:57  2  04:57  1  02:06  1  01:44  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:08:17 18:25:00   05:20  3  11:58  3  21:05  3  24:24  3  39:46  3  42:01  3  52:42  2  56:51  2  63:35  2  66:09  2  67:53  2  68:17  2 01:08:17
       0 Narva                     M55            05:20  3  06:38  4  09:07  4  03:19  3  15:22  2  02:15  1  10:41  3  04:09  3  06:44  3  02:34  2  01:44  2  00:24  2
                                                  01:24     03:01     03:31    -00:10     06:01    -00:11     03:36     00:12     01:47     00:28     00:00     00:01   
 3. Vladimir Sidorov          01:12:29 18:21:00   10:50  4  16:21  4  25:19  4  28:22  4  44:41  4  47:06  4  57:09  4  60:38  3  66:14  3  69:51  3  72:01  3  72:29  3 01:12:29
       0 Sillamäe                  M55            10:50  4  05:31  2  08:58  3  03:03  1  16:19  3  02:25  2  10:03  2  03:29  1  05:36  2  03:37  4  02:10  4  00:28  3
                                                  06:54     01:54     03:22    -00:26     06:58    -00:01     02:58    -00:28     00:39     01:31     00:26     00:05   
 4. Eduard Ljubimov           01:18:17 18:29:00   04:12  2  09:46  2  17:35  2  20:44  2  38:19  2  41:37  2  55:50  3  63:02  4  72:50  4  76:08  4  77:48  4  78:17  4 01:18:17
       0 Narva                     M55            04:12  2  05:34  3  07:49  2  03:09  2  17:35  4  03:18  4  14:13  4  07:12  4  09:48  4  03:18  3  01:40  1  00:29  4
                                                  00:16     01:57     02:13    -00:20     08:14     00:52     07:08     03:15     04:51     01:12    -00:04     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     03:37     05:36     03:03     09:21     02:15     07:05     03:29     04:57     02:06     01:40     00:23   00:47:28

N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:58:46 18:15:00   03:49  1  09:06  1  17:36  1  21:21  1  31:31  1  33:54  1  41:45  1  47:29  1  53:00  1  55:18  1  58:25  1  58:46  1 00:58:46
       0 K-Järve                   N18            03:49  1  05:17  1  08:30  1  03:45  1  10:10  1  02:23  1  07:51  1  05:44  1  05:31  1  02:18  1  03:07  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     05:17     08:30     03:45     10:10     02:23     07:51     05:44     05:31     02:18     03:07     00:21   00:58:46

N45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kadre Maalma              01:16:52 18:23:00   05:16  1  14:27  4  22:38  3  26:37  2  41:35  1  44:04  1  56:22  1  61:54  1  70:48  1  74:05  1  76:24  1  76:52  1 01:16:52
       0 Toila                     N45            05:16  1  09:11  4  08:11  2  03:59  2  14:58  1  02:29  3  12:18  2  05:32  2  08:54  4  03:17  4  02:19  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Niglas              01:21:07 18:19:00   05:57  3  12:15  2  20:56  2  26:56  3  48:37  2  51:31  2  62:32  2  67:22  2  75:17  2  78:23  2  80:32  2  81:07  2 01:21:07
       0 K-Nõmme                   N45            05:57  3  06:18  2  08:41  3  06:00  4  21:41  2  02:54  4  11:01  1  04:50  1  07:55  3  03:06  3  02:09  1  00:35  4
                                                  00:41    -02:53     00:30     02:01     06:43     00:25    -01:17    -00:42    -00:59    -00:11    -00:10     00:07   
 3. Daisy Kroon               01:35:56 18:31:00   06:18  4  13:17  3  24:29  4  29:57  4  54:24  3  56:29  3  71:20  3  83:20  3  90:30  3  93:13  3  95:24  3  95:56  3 01:35:56
       0 Lüganuse                  N45            06:18  4  06:59  3  11:12  4  05:28  3  24:27  3  02:05  2  14:51  3  12:00  4  07:10  2  02:43  2  02:11  2  00:32  3
                                                  01:02    -02:12     03:01     01:29     09:29    -00:24     02:33     06:28    -01:44    -00:34    -00:08     00:04   
 4. Helge Murutalu            01:42:00 18:27:00   05:30  2  11:07  1  18:42  1  22:18  1  58:04  4  60:07  4  75:42  4  87:15  4  93:52  4  96:25  4 101:37  4 102:00  4 01:42:00
       0 Iisaku                    N45            05:30  2  05:37  1  07:35  1  03:36  1  35:46  4  02:03  1  15:35  4  11:33  3  06:37  1  02:33  1  05:12  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:14    -03:34    -00:36    -00:23     20:48    -00:26     03:17     06:01    -02:17    -00:44     02:53    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     05:37     07:35     03:36     14:58     02:03     11:01     04:50     06:37     02:33     02:09     00:23   01:06:38

M16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Leivo Luha                00:56:16 18:30:00             06:54  1  12:55  1  21:12  1  25:20  1  42:40  1  45:07  1  50:35  1  53:24  1  55:49  1  56:16  1 00:56:16
       0 Voka                      M16                                          08:17  1  04:08  1  17:20  2  02:27  1  05:28  1  02:49  1  02:25  2  00:27  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sven-Andres Niglas        01:22:10 18:18:00             09:29  2  25:04  2  38:15  2  47:12  2  59:49  2  66:23  2  76:30  2  79:28  2  81:34  2  82:10  2 01:22:10
       0 K-Nõmme                   M16                                          13:11  2  08:57  2  12:37  1  06:34  2  10:07  2  02:58  2  02:06  1  00:36  2
                                                                                04:54     04:49    -04:43     04:07     04:39     00:09    -00:19     00:09   

M65 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Rokko                00:50:09 18:16:00             05:01  1  12:56  1  19:02  1  22:23  1  38:13  1  40:16  1  44:43  1  47:01  1  49:45  1  50:09  1 00:50:09
       0 Tallinn                   M65                                          06:06  1  03:21  1  15:50  2  02:03  1  04:27  1  02:18  1  02:44  3  00:24  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Randoja              00:58:15 18:24:00             08:24  3  14:05  2  21:29  2  25:48  2  43:17  2  46:42  2  52:22  2  55:38  2  57:49  2  58:15  2 00:58:15
       0 Narva                     M65                                          07:24  2  04:19  3  17:29  3  03:25  3  05:40  2  03:16  4  02:11  1  00:26  2
                                                                                01:18     00:58     01:39     01:22     01:13     00:58    -00:33     00:02   
 3. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:07:19 18:28:00             08:39  4  19:32  4  30:51  4  36:43  4  47:30  3  52:46  3  60:12  3  63:22  3  66:39  3  67:19  3 01:07:19
       0 Narva                     M65                                          11:19  4  05:52  4  10:47  1  05:16  4  07:26  4  03:10  3  03:17  4  00:40  4
                                                                                05:13     02:31    -05:03     03:13     02:59     00:52     00:33     00:16   
 4. Arne Kolk                 01:19:56 18:20:00             07:07  2  16:44  3  25:58  3  29:34  3  65:11  4  67:25  4  74:08  4  77:07  4  79:27  4  79:56  4 01:19:56
       0 Jõhvi                     M65                                          09:14  3  03:36  2  35:37  4  02:14  2  06:43  3  02:59  2  02:20  2  00:29  3
                                                                                03:08     00:15     19:47     00:11     02:16     00:41    -00:24     00:05   

N55 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Olga Jakovleva            00:56:19 18:26:00             06:36  1  12:11  1  19:52  1  23:41  1  38:43  1  41:11  1  50:30  1  53:40  1  55:51  1  56:19  1 00:56:19
       0 Narva                     N55                                          07:41  1  03:49  1  15:02  2  02:28  1  09:19  2  03:10  1  02:11  1  00:28  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Raudsepp             01:10:59 18:22:00             11:51  2  20:59  2  33:49  2  43:27  2  53:32  2  56:36  2  62:57  2  66:48  2  70:36  2  70:59  2 01:10:59
       0 Tallinn                   N55                                          12:50  2  09:38  2  10:05  1  03:04  2  06:21  1  03:51  2  03:48  2  00:23  1
                                                                                05:09     05:49    -04:57     00:36    -02:58     00:41     01:37    -00:05   

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Artur Tsuzas              00:44:13 18:15:00   12:36  1  18:49  1  10:57  1  24:30  1  30:48  1  34:49  1  43:40  1  44:13  1 00:44:13
       0 K-Järve                   M12            12:36  1  06:13  1                      06:18  1  04:01  1  08:51  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

M14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
    Andero Virkebau           DQ       18:19:00                                                                                  DQ
       0 Jõhvi                     M14                                          13:06  1                      03:31  1          
                                                                                00:00                         00:00             

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jolan Aas                 00:35:21 18:17:00   10:12  1  16:41  1  08:14  1  21:55  1  28:07  1  31:30  1  34:17  1  35:21  1 00:35:21
       0 Iisaku                    N14            10:12  1  06:29  1                      06:12  1  03:23  1  02:47  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

N65 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Anne Jundas               00:31:43 18:21:00   06:10  1  10:07  1  05:19  1  18:11  1  24:13  1  27:25  1  30:12  1  31:43  1 00:31:43
       0 Jõhvi                     N65            06:10  1  03:57  1                      06:02  1  03:12  1  02:47  2  01:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aime Mõik                 00:34:50 18:25:00   06:44  2  13:41  2  06:18  2  19:47  2  26:46  2  30:28  2  34:13  2  34:50  2 00:34:50
       0 Jõhvi                     N65            06:44  2  06:57  3                      06:59  2  03:42  2  03:45  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:34     03:00                         00:57     00:30     00:58    -00:54   
 3. Tatjana Sumilo            00:41:11 18:33:00   13:28  4  19:47  4  12:34  4  26:13  4  33:31  4  37:53  4  40:33  3  41:11  3 00:41:11
       0 Narva                     N65            13:28  4  06:19  2                      07:18  3  04:22  3  02:40  1  00:38  3
                                                  07:18     02:22                         01:16     01:10    -00:07    -00:53   
 4. Veera Randoja             00:41:35 18:29:00   07:46  3  17:00  3  09:29  3  23:40  3  31:56  3  36:39  3  40:59  4  41:35  4 00:41:35
       0 Narva                     N65            07:46  3  09:14  4                      08:16  4  04:43  4  04:20  4  00:36  1
                                                  01:36     05:17                         02:14     01:31     01:33    -00:55   

M75 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Juhan Bachmann            00:29:17 18:23:00   07:08  3  10:35  1  02:45  1  15:58  1  22:03  1  25:29  1  28:08  1  29:17  1 00:29:17
       0 Jõhvi                     M75            07:08  3  03:27  1                      06:05  2  03:26  2  02:39  1  01:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Tuur                  00:33:46 18:39:00   05:47  1  13:17  2  07:09  2  20:22  2  25:59  2  29:22  2  33:09  2  33:46  2 00:33:46
       0 Püssi                     M75            05:47  1  07:30  2                      05:37  1  03:23  1  03:47  2  00:37  2
                                                 -01:21     04:03                        -00:28    -00:03     01:08    -00:32   
 3. Martin Ilves              00:52:07 18:27:00   06:14  2  26:31  4  18:37  3  32:10  3  39:37  3  43:43  3  51:19  3  52:07  3 00:52:07
       0 Sonda                     M75            06:14  2  20:17  4                      07:27  3  04:06  4  07:36  5  00:48  3
                                                 -00:54     16:50                         01:22     00:40     04:57    -00:21   
 4. Kaarel Koitmets           01:07:08 18:31:00   16:33  5  25:34  3  20:51  4  37:41  4  53:45  4  61:00  4  65:40  4  67:08  4 01:07:08
       0 Jõhvi                     M75            16:33  5  09:01  3                      16:04  5  07:15  5  04:40  4  01:28  5
                                                  09:25     05:34                         09:59     03:49     02:01     00:19   
 5. Lev Migdalski             01:17:04 18:35:00   09:48  4  46:36  5  44:30  5  58:36  5  68:37  5  72:20  5  76:31  5  77:04  5 01:17:04
       0 Narva                     M75            09:48  4  36:48  5                      10:01  4  03:43  3  04:11  3  00:33  1
                                                  02:40     33:21                         03:56     00:17     01:32    -00:36   

#1 Rada (M21,M35,M45): 16 KP 6.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 55)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Siim Klais                01:20:44 18:26:00             04:02  1  17:27  8  23:40  5  37:19  8  39:39  8  44:27  5  46:15  5  51:56  1  58:46  1  61:16  1  65:45  1  74:43  1  77:43  1  79:15  1  80:24  1  80:44  1 01:20:44
       0 Tartu                     M21                                          06:13  1  13:39 11  02:20  1  04:48  1  01:48  1  05:41  1  06:50  1  02:30  1  04:29  3  08:58  5  03:00  1  01:32  1  01:09  1  00:20  6
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allan Roosimägi           01:30:57 18:47:00             08:58 12  15:32  7  26:20  7  30:27  6  33:37  5  43:14  4  45:24  3  56:45  5  69:06  6  73:02  6  76:49  4  83:29  4  86:56  3  89:19  3  90:41  2  90:57  2 01:30:57
       0 K-Järve                   M35                                          10:48  5  04:07  3  03:10  3  09:37  5  02:10  4  11:21  7  12:21  6  03:56  4  03:47  2  06:40  2  03:27  3  02:23  4  01:22  2  00:16  1
                                                                                04:35    -09:32     00:50     04:49     00:22     05:40     05:31     01:26    -00:42    -02:18     00:27     00:51     00:13    -00:04   
 3. Stanislav Tolmatsov       01:31:00 18:18:00             05:31  7  09:36  1  19:19  1  22:54  1  26:19  1  43:07  3  45:47  4  54:53  4  62:45  3  66:45  2  73:43  2  82:42  2  85:56  2  87:59  2  90:44  3  91:00  3 01:31:00
       0 K-Järve                   M21                                          09:43  3  03:35  1  03:25  5  16:48  8  02:40  7  09:06  2  07:52  2  04:00  5  06:58  8  08:59  6  03:14  2  02:03  2  02:45  7  00:16  1
                                                                                03:30    -10:04     01:05     12:00     00:52     03:25     01:02     01:30     02:29     00:01     00:14     00:31     01:36    -00:04   
 4. Sergei Muiznieks          01:34:24 18:34:00             05:24  6  11:35  6  21:44  3  26:16  2  30:29  2  41:40  2  44:12  2  54:39  3  67:08  4  71:34  4  78:10  5  85:55  5  90:11  5  92:44  5  94:07  4  94:24  4 01:34:24
       0 Narva                     M35                                          10:09  4  04:32  6  04:13  6  11:11  6  02:32  6  10:27  3  12:29  7  04:26  6  06:36  7  07:45  4  04:16  8  02:33  5  01:23  3  00:17  3
                                                                                03:56    -09:07     01:53     06:23     00:44     04:46     05:39     01:56     02:07    -01:13     01:16     01:01     00:14    -00:03   
 5. Mait Rooden               01:34:55 18:28:00             05:21  5  10:12  2  21:31  2  26:22  3  30:46  3  40:01  1  42:52  1  54:09  2  62:34  2  67:10  3  74:18  3  83:18  3  87:56  4  91:29  4  94:33  5  94:55  5 01:34:55
       0 K-Nõmme                   M45                                          11:19  6  04:51  7  04:24  7  09:15  3  02:51 10  11:17  6  08:25  3  04:36  8  07:08  9  09:00  7  04:38  9  03:33  9  03:04  9  00:22  7
                                                                                05:06    -08:48     02:04     04:27     01:03     05:36     01:35     02:06     02:39     00:02     01:38     02:01     01:55     00:02   
 6. Rauno Voldek              01:38:02 18:22:00             06:29  8  11:15  5  28:11  8  32:30  7  38:01  7  45:59  7  48:47  7  60:00  6  68:30  5  72:57  5  78:24  6  88:09  6  91:38  6  94:43  6  97:38  6  98:02  6 01:38:02
       0 K-Nõmme                   M21                                          16:56  9  04:19  5  05:31  9  07:58  2  02:48  8  11:13  5  08:30  4  04:27  7  05:27  4  09:45  8  03:29  5  03:05  8  02:55  8  00:24  9
                                                                                10:43    -09:20     03:11     03:10     01:00     05:32     01:40     01:57     00:58     00:47     00:29     01:33     01:46     00:04   
 7. Arvo Sala                 01:41:07 18:40:00             04:45  2  17:30  9  24:36  6  28:45  4  31:49  4  44:59  6  47:08  6  60:24  7  76:10  7  79:56  7  86:29  7  92:38  7  96:07  7  98:58  7 100:45  7 101:07  7 01:41:07
       0 Jõhvi                     M45                                          07:06  2  04:09  4  03:04  2  13:10  7  02:09  3  13:16  8  15:46  9  03:46  2  06:33  6  06:09  1  03:29  5  02:51  7  01:47  5  00:22  7
                                                                                00:53    -09:30     00:44     08:22     00:21     07:35     08:56     01:16     02:04    -02:49     00:29     01:19     00:38     00:02   
 8. Randy Orel                01:46:03 18:32:00             05:06  4  10:46  3  41:24  9  45:24  9  48:41  9  58:17  8  60:31  8  71:39  8  84:19  8  88:05  8  91:51  8  98:33  8 102:01  8 104:22  8 105:45  8 106:03  8 01:46:03
       0 Jõhvi                     M45                                          30:38 11  04:00  2  03:17  4  09:36  4  02:14  5  11:08  4  12:40  8  03:46  2  03:46  1  06:42  3  03:28  4  02:21  3  01:23  3  00:18  5
                                                                                24:25    -09:39     00:57     04:48     00:26     05:27     05:50     01:16    -00:43    -02:16     00:28     00:49     00:14    -00:02   
 9. Jan Aas                   02:02:55 18:20:00             04:49  3  11:04  4  22:37  4  30:14  5  34:40  6  65:01  9  67:01  9  80:22  9  90:22  9  95:09  9 101:09  9 113:21  9 117:27  9 120:14  9 122:38  9 122:55  9 02:02:55
       0 Iisaku                    M45                                          11:33  7  07:37  9  04:26  8  30:21 11  02:00  2  13:21  9  10:00  5  04:47  9  06:00  5  12:12  9  04:06  7  02:47  6  02:24  6  00:17  3
                                                                                05:20    -06:02     02:06     25:33     00:12     07:40     03:10     02:17     01:31     03:14     01:06     01:15     01:15    -00:03   
    Vladimir Tsuzas           DQ       18:16:00             07:20  9  53:12 12                                                                                                                                             DQ
       0 K-Järve                   M45                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    Vladimir Hansing          DQ       18:36:00             08:42 11  21:48 10  43:25 10  49:08 10  66:17 11  84:40 10  87:30 10                                                                                           DQ
       0 Narva                     M45                                          21:37 10  05:43  8  17:09 11  18:23  9  02:50  9                                                                                          
                                                                                15:24    -07:56     14:49     13:35     01:02                                                                                             
    Andrus Pisarev            DQ       18:24:00             08:10 10  34:29 11  49:42 11  57:39 11  63:47 10  90:24 11  93:52 11                                                                                           DQ
       0 K-Järve                   M45                                          15:13  8  07:57 10  06:08 10  26:37 10  03:28 11                                                                                          
                                                                                09:00    -05:42     03:48     21:49     01:40                                                                                             

#2 Rada (M18,M55,N18,N21,N35,N45): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Sulaoja             00:48:37 18:17:00   03:56  2  07:33  1  13:09  1  16:38  1  25:59  1  28:25  1  35:30  1  39:27  1  44:24  1  46:30  1  48:14  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
       0 Jõhvi                     M55            03:56  2  03:37  1  05:36  1  03:29  4  09:21  1  02:26  7  07:05  1  03:57  2  04:57  1  02:06  1  01:44  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:58:46 18:15:00   03:49  1  09:06  2  17:36  4  21:21  3  31:31  2  33:54  2  41:45  2  47:29  2  53:00  2  55:18  2  58:25  2  58:46  2 00:58:46
       0 K-Järve                   N18            03:49  1  05:17  2  08:30  6  03:45  6  10:10  2  02:23  5  07:51  2  05:44  6  05:31  2  02:18  2  03:07  8  00:21  1
                                                 -00:07     01:40     02:54     00:16     00:49    -00:03     00:46     01:47     00:34     00:12     01:23    -00:02   
 3. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:08:17 18:25:00   05:20  6  11:58  6  21:05  7  24:24  6  39:46  4  42:01  4  52:42  3  56:51  3  63:35  3  66:09  3  67:53  3  68:17  3 01:08:17
       0 Narva                     M55            05:20  6  06:38  8  09:07  9  03:19  3  15:22  4  02:15  4  10:41  5  04:09  3  06:44  6  02:34  4  01:44  2  00:24  4
                                                  01:24     03:01     03:31    -00:10     06:01    -00:11     03:36     00:12     01:47     00:28     00:00     00:01   
 4. Vladimir Sidorov          01:12:29 18:21:00   10:50 10  16:21 10  25:19 10  28:22  9  44:41  6  47:06  6  57:09  6  60:38  4  66:14  4  69:51  4  72:01  4  72:29  4 01:12:29
       0 Sillamäe                  M55            10:50 10  05:31  3  08:58  8  03:03  1  16:19  5  02:25  6  10:03  3  03:29  1  05:36  3  03:37 10  02:10  5  00:28  6
                                                  06:54     01:54     03:22    -00:26     06:58    -00:01     02:58    -00:28     00:39     01:31     00:26     00:05   
 5. Kadre Maalma              01:16:52 18:23:00   05:16  5  14:27  9  22:38  8  26:37  7  41:35  5  44:04  5  56:22  5  61:54  5  70:48  5  74:05  5  76:24  5  76:52  5 01:16:52
       0 Toila                     N45            05:16  5  09:11 10  08:11  5  03:59  7  14:58  3  02:29  8  12:18  7  05:32  5  08:54  9  03:17  8  02:19  7  00:28  6
                                                  01:20     05:34     02:35     00:30     05:37     00:03     05:13     01:35     03:57     01:11     00:35     00:05   
 6. Eduard Ljubimov           01:18:17 18:29:00   04:12  4  09:46  3  17:35  3  20:44  2  38:19  3  41:37  3  55:50  4  63:02  6  72:50  6  76:08  6  77:48  6  78:17  6 01:18:17
       0 Narva                     M55            04:12  4  05:34  4  07:49  4  03:09  2  17:35  6  03:18 10  14:13  8  07:12  8  09:48 10  03:18  9  01:40  1  00:29  8
                                                  00:16     01:57     02:13    -00:20     08:14     00:52     07:08     03:15     04:51     01:12    -00:04     00:06   
 7. Piret Niglas              01:21:07 18:19:00   05:57  8  12:15  7  20:56  6  26:56  8  48:37  7  51:31  7  62:32  7  67:22  7  75:17  8  78:23  8  80:32  7  81:07  7 01:21:07
       0 K-Nõmme                   N45            05:57  8  06:18  7  08:41  7  06:00 10  21:41  7  02:54  9  11:01  6  04:50  4  07:55  8  03:06  7  02:09  4  00:35 10
                                                  02:01     02:41     03:05     02:31     12:20     00:28     03:56     00:53     02:58     01:00     00:25     00:12   
 8. Helger Orel               01:28:12 18:33:00   04:11  3  09:50  4  16:45  2  22:05  4  50:20  8  52:15  8  62:54  8  69:10  8  74:52  7  77:41  7  87:47  8  88:12  8 01:28:12
       0 Jõhvi                     M18            04:11  3  05:39  6  06:55  2  05:20  8  28:15  9  01:55  1  10:39  4  06:16  7  05:42  4  02:49  6  10:06 10  00:25  5
                                                  00:15     02:02     01:19     01:51     18:54    -00:31     03:34     02:19     00:45     00:43     08:22     00:02   
 9. Daisy Kroon               01:35:56 18:31:00   06:18  9  13:17  8  24:29  9  29:57 10  54:24  9  56:29  9  71:20  9  83:20  9  90:30  9  93:13  9  95:24  9  95:56  9 01:35:56
       0 Lüganuse                  N45            06:18  9  06:59  9  11:12 10  05:28  9  24:27  8  02:05  3  14:51  9  12:00 10  07:10  7  02:43  5  02:11  6  00:32  9
                                                  02:22     03:22     05:36     01:59     15:06    -00:21     07:46     08:03     02:13     00:37     00:27     00:09   
10. Helge Murutalu            01:42:00 18:27:00   05:30  7  11:07  5  18:42  5  22:18  5  58:04 10  60:07 10  75:42 10  87:15 10  93:52 10  96:25 10 101:37 10 102:00 10 01:42:00
       0 Iisaku                    N45            05:30  7  05:37  5  07:35  3  03:36  5  35:46 10  02:03  2  15:35 10  11:33  9  06:37  5  02:33  3  05:12  9  00:23  2
                                                  01:34     02:00     01:59     00:07     26:25    -00:23     08:30     07:36     01:40     00:27     03:28     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     03:37     05:36     03:03     09:21     01:55     07:05     03:29     04:57     02:06     01:40     00:21   00:46:59

#3 Rada (M16,M65,N55): 10 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Rokko                00:50:09 18:16:00             05:01  1  12:56  3  19:02  1  22:23  1  38:13  1  40:16  1  44:43  1  47:01  1  49:45  1  50:09  1 00:50:09
       0 Tallinn                   M65                                          06:06  1  03:21  1  15:50  5  02:03  1  04:27  1  02:18  1  02:44  6  00:24  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leivo Luha                00:56:16 18:30:00             06:54  3  12:55  2  21:12  3  25:20  3  42:40  3  45:07  3  50:35  3  53:24  2  55:49  2  56:16  2 00:56:16
       0 Voka                      M16                                          08:17  4  04:08  4  17:20  6  02:27  3  05:28  2  02:49  2  02:25  5  00:27  4
                                                                                02:11     00:47     01:30     00:24     01:01     00:31    -00:19     00:03   
 3. Olga Jakovleva            00:56:19 18:26:00             06:36  2  12:11  1  19:52  2  23:41  2  38:43  2  41:11  2  50:30  2  53:40  3  55:51  3  56:19  3 00:56:19
       0 Narva                     N55                                          07:41  3  03:49  3  15:02  4  02:28  4  09:19  7  03:10  5  02:11  2  00:28  5
                                                                                01:35     00:28    -00:48     00:25     04:52     00:52    -00:33     00:04   
 4. Mati Randoja              00:58:15 18:24:00             08:24  5  14:05  4  21:29  4  25:48  4  43:17  4  46:42  4  52:22  4  55:38  4  57:49  4  58:15  4 00:58:15
       0 Narva                     M65                                          07:24  2  04:19  5  17:29  7  03:25  6  05:40  3  03:16  7  02:11  2  00:26  3
                                                                                01:18     00:58     01:39     01:22     01:13     00:58    -00:33     00:02   
 5. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:07:19 18:28:00             08:39  6  19:32  6  30:51  6  36:43  6  47:30  5  52:46  5  60:12  5  63:22  5  66:39  5  67:19  5 01:07:19
       0 Narva                     M65                                          11:19  6  05:52  6  10:47  2  05:16  7  07:26  6  03:10  5  03:17  7  00:40  8
                                                                                05:13     02:31    -05:03     03:13     02:59     00:52     00:33     00:16   
 6. Ülle Raudsepp             01:10:59 18:22:00             11:51  8  20:59  7  33:49  7  43:27  7  53:32  6  56:36  6  62:57  6  66:48  6  70:36  6  70:59  6 01:10:59
       0 Tallinn                   N55                                          12:50  7  09:38  8  10:05  1  03:04  5  06:21  4  03:51  8  03:48  8  00:23  1
                                                                                06:44     06:17    -05:45     01:01     01:54     01:33     01:04    -00:01   
 7. Arne Kolk                 01:19:56 18:20:00             07:07  4  16:44  5  25:58  5  29:34  5  65:11  8  67:25  8  74:08  7  77:07  7  79:27  7  79:56  7 01:19:56
       0 Jõhvi                     M65                                          09:14  5  03:36  2  35:37  8  02:14  2  06:43  5  02:59  4  02:20  4  00:29  6
                                                                                03:08     00:15     19:47     00:11     02:16     00:41    -00:24     00:05   
 8. Sven-Andres Niglas        01:22:10 18:18:00             09:29  7  25:04  8  38:15  8  47:12  8  59:49  7  66:23  7  76:30  8  79:28  8  81:34  8  82:10  8 01:22:10
       0 K-Nõmme                   M16                                          13:11  8  08:57  7  12:37  3  06:34  8  10:07  8  02:58  3  02:06  1  00:36  7
                                                                                07:05     05:36    -03:13     04:31     05:40     00:40    -00:38     00:12   

#4 Rada (M10,N10,M12,N12,M14,N14,N16,N65,M75): 7 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Juhan Bachmann            00:29:17 18:23:00   07:08  5  10:35  2  02:45  1  15:58  1  22:03  1  25:29  1  28:08  1  29:17  1 00:29:17
       0 Jõhvi                     M75            07:08  5  03:27  1                      06:05  3  03:26  4  02:39  1  01:09  9
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Jundas               00:31:43 18:21:00   06:10  2  10:07  1  05:19  2  18:11  2  24:13  2  27:25  2  30:12  2  31:43  2 00:31:43
       0 Jõhvi                     N65            06:10  2  03:57  2                      06:02  2  03:12  1  02:47  3  01:31 11
                                                 -00:58     00:30                        -00:03    -00:14     00:08     00:22   
 3. Ülo Tuur                  00:33:46 18:39:00   05:47  1  13:17  3  07:09  4  20:22  4  25:59  3  29:22  3  33:09  3  33:46  3 00:33:46
       0 Püssi                     M75            05:47  1  07:30  7                      05:37  1  03:23  2  03:47  7  00:37  4
                                                 -01:21     04:03                        -00:28    -00:03     01:08    -00:32   
 4. Aime Mõik                 00:34:50 18:25:00   06:44  4  13:41  4  06:18  3  19:47  3  26:46  4  30:28  4  34:13  4  34:50  4 00:34:50
       0 Jõhvi                     N65            06:44  4  06:57  6                      06:59  6  03:42  5  03:45  6  00:37  4
                                                 -00:24     03:30                         00:54     00:16     01:06    -00:32   
 5. Jolan Aas                 00:35:21 18:17:00   10:12  8  16:41  5  08:14  5  21:55  5  28:07  5  31:30  5  34:17  5  35:21  5 00:35:21
       0 Iisaku                    N14            10:12  8  06:29  5                      06:12  4  03:23  2  02:47  3  01:04  8
                                                  03:04     03:02                         00:07    -00:03     00:08    -00:05   
 6. Tatjana Sumilo            00:41:11 18:33:00   13:28 10  19:47  8  12:34  8  26:13  8  33:31  8  37:53  8  40:33  6  41:11  6 00:41:11
       0 Narva                     N65            13:28 10  06:19  4                      07:18  7  04:22  9  02:40  2  00:38  6
                                                  06:20     02:52                         01:13     00:56     00:01    -00:31   
 7. Veera Randoja             00:41:35 18:29:00   07:46  6  17:00  6  09:29  6  23:40  6  31:56  7  36:39  7  40:59  7  41:35  7 00:41:35
       0 Narva                     N65            07:46  6  09:14  9                      08:16  9  04:43 10  04:20  9  00:36  3
                                                  00:38     05:47                         02:11     01:17     01:41    -00:33   
 8. Artur Tsuzas              00:44:13 18:15:00   12:36  9  18:49  7  10:57  7  24:30  7  30:48  6  34:49  6  43:40  8  44:13  8 00:44:13
       0 K-Järve                   M12            12:36  9  06:13  3                      06:18  5  04:01  7  08:51 12  00:33  1
                                                  05:28     02:46                         00:13     00:35     06:12    -00:36   
 9. Martin Ilves              00:52:07 18:27:00   06:14  3  26:31 10  18:37  9  32:10  9  39:37  9  43:43  9  51:19  9  52:07  9 00:52:07
       0 Sonda                     M75            06:14  3  20:17 10                      07:27  8  04:06  8  07:36 11  00:48  7
                                                 -00:54     16:50                         01:22     00:40     04:57    -00:21   
10. Kaarel Koitmets           01:07:08 18:31:00   16:33 11  25:34  9  20:51 10  37:41 10  53:45 10  61:00 10  65:40 10  67:08 10 01:07:08
       0 Jõhvi                     M75            16:33 11  09:01  8                      16:04 11  07:15 11  04:40 10  01:28 10
                                                  09:25     05:34                         09:59     03:49     02:01     00:19   
11. Lev Migdalski             01:17:04 18:35:00   09:48  7  46:36 11  44:30 11  58:36 11  68:37 11  72:20 11  76:31 11  77:04 11 01:17:04
       0 Narva                     M75            09:48  7  36:48 11                      10:01 10  03:43  6  04:11  8  00:33  1
                                                  02:40     33:21                         03:56     00:17     01:32    -00:36   
    Andero Virkebau           DQ       18:19:00                                                                                  DQ
       0 Jõhvi                     M14                                          13:06  2                      03:31  5          
                                                                               -00:07                         00:52             
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     03:27     23:54     12:52     05:37     03:12     02:39     00:33   00:58:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.07.2020 0:13:40 Jõhvikas