Jõhvikas 30 - 1. etapp
30.06.2020
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[VALIK]
VALIK ^
1. Andrei Semenkov 02:56:20 17:11:25 07:13 14:12 23:00 27:48 31:10 36:31 43:54 52:43 74:27 74:28 82:00 89:11 97:20 104:16 108:28 112:41 120:48 128:25 132:17 141:21 144:00 147:23 153:10 155:26 158:28 162:39 166:42 169:56 173:41 176:20 02:56:20 28p
19454 Viru JVP VALIK 07:13 06:59 08:48 04:48 03:22 05:21 07:23 08:49 21:44 00:01 07:32 07:11 08:09 06:56 04:12 04:13 08:07 07:37 03:52 09:04 02:39 03:23 05:47 02:16 03:02 04:11 04:03 03:14 03:45 02:39
[62 ] [31 ] [32 ] [37 ] [33 ] [36 ] [46 ] [45 ] [40 ] [40 ] [44 ] [42 ] [58 ] [57 ] [56 ] [55 ] [100] [51 ] [53 ] [52 ] [54 ] [50 ] [39 ] [43 ] [41 ] [49 ] [48 ] [47 ] [34 ]Finish =28
2. Arvo Sala 02:32:15 17:14:46 06:07 10:03 13:43 17:25 21:57 25:57 28:34 33:07 38:23 41:10 46:22 49:36 52:40 56:46 61:40 68:14 74:48 81:04 92:19 101:04 107:24 127:04 133:19 137:27 143:03 148:56 152:15 02:32:15 26p
6932 VALIK 06:07 03:56 03:40 03:42 04:32 04:00 02:37 04:33 05:16 02:47 05:12 03:14 03:04 04:06 04:54 06:34 06:34 06:16 11:15 08:45 06:20 19:40 06:15 04:08 05:36 05:53 03:19
[34 ] [47 ] [46 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [50 ] [54 ] [52 ] [53 ] [51 ] [56 ] [100] [55 ] [59 ] [57 ] [58 ] [42 ] [44 ] [36 ] [37 ] [32 ] [33 ] [62 ]Finish =26
3. Vladimir Sidorov 02:59:12 17:00:10 05:34 09:51 12:45 16:32 28:22 32:00 34:35 41:42 45:03 48:03 53:12 56:48 66:05 75:45 81:32 96:28 105:40 113:13 121:08 128:52 150:49 158:40 166:07 171:06 176:17 179:12 02:59:12 25p
22228 Jõhvikas VALIK 05:34 04:17 02:54 03:47 11:50 03:38 02:35 07:07 03:21 03:00 05:09 03:36 09:17 09:40 05:47 14:56 09:12 07:33 07:55 07:44 21:57 07:51 07:27 04:59 05:11 02:55
[34 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [50 ] [54 ] [52 ] [53 ] [51 ] [100] [55 ] [56 ] [59 ] [57 ] [58 ] [42 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [36 ] [37 ] [33 ]Finish =25
4. Sergei Muiznieks 02:35:32 18:00:53 04:30 13:34 19:26 22:59 32:46 36:21 43:37 52:22 61:27 68:34 76:14 83:22 89:57 95:40 100:18 103:37 108:11 116:44 120:30 125:43 131:40 137:52 145:25 151:25 155:32 02:35:32 24p
14315 Saros Est VALIK 04:30 09:04 05:52 03:33 09:47 03:35 07:16 08:45 09:05 07:07 07:40 07:08 06:35 05:43 04:38 03:19 04:34 08:33 03:46 05:13 05:57 06:12 07:33 06:00 04:07
[62 ] [32 ] [37 ] [36 ] [47 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [58 ] [57 ] [56 ] [51 ] [53 ] [52 ] [54 ] [50 ] [39 ] [43 ] [41 ] [49 ] [48 ] [34 ] [33 ]Finish =24
5. Jan Aas 02:54:38 17:12:03 04:17 09:57 14:27 20:04 24:30 28:42 31:58 35:59 42:12 45:52 49:01 53:12 57:05 63:58 72:46 82:47 93:19 101:55 109:58 117:22 138:39 152:58 162:43 167:14 174:38 02:54:38 24p
20275 Jõhvikas VALIK 04:17 05:40 04:30 05:37 04:26 04:12 03:16 04:01 06:13 03:40 03:09 04:11 03:53 06:53 08:48 10:01 10:32 08:36 08:03 07:24 21:17 14:19 09:45 04:31 07:24
[34 ] [47 ] [46 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [50 ] [54 ] [52 ] [53 ] [51 ] [56 ] [100] [55 ] [57 ] [58 ] [42 ] [44 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [33 ]Finish =24
6. Aleksandr Gnidenko 02:38:53 18:02:45 05:40 11:38 16:50 21:15 29:36 34:17 42:19 50:43 59:33 66:45 75:31 86:48 91:38 103:49 108:12 115:03 118:27 124:26 130:00 136:29 143:31 153:32 158:53 02:38:53 22p
15747 Jõhvikas VALIK 05:40 05:58 05:12 04:25 08:21 04:41 08:02 08:24 08:50 07:12 08:46 11:17 04:50 12:11 04:23 06:51 03:24 05:59 05:34 06:29 07:02 10:01 05:21
[33 ] [32 ] [37 ] [36 ] [47 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [58 ] [57 ] [51 ] [53 ] [54 ] [50 ] [39 ] [43 ] [41 ] [49 ] [48 ] [34 ] [62 ]Finish =22
7. Arne Kolk 02:45:02 17:31:13 04:49 09:18 13:13 18:08 24:26 28:46 33:22 42:08 50:49 54:30 59:38 64:21 72:43 79:56 90:10 98:52 107:15 119:51 129:31 137:52 143:25 161:43 165:02 02:45:02 22p
415 Jõhvikas VALIK 04:49 04:29 03:55 04:55 06:18 04:20 04:36 08:46 08:41 03:41 05:08 04:43 08:22 07:13 10:14 08:42 08:23 12:36 09:40 08:21 05:33 18:18 03:19
[34 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [50 ] [54 ] [52 ] [53 ] [51 ] [56 ] [57 ] [58 ] [42 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [36 ] [37 ] [33 ]Finish =22
8. Randy Orel 02:56:14 17:07:16 05:10 11:49 24:14 27:39 30:39 35:32 39:27 48:00 56:52 63:20 68:39 82:13 95:15 103:50 106:58 109:46 120:22 130:44 148:01 152:36 169:50 173:43 176:14 02:56:14 22p
15614 AS Elektrilevi VALIK 05:10 06:39 12:25 03:25 03:00 04:53 03:55 08:33 08:52 06:28 05:19 13:34 13:02 08:35 03:08 02:48 10:36 10:22 17:17 04:35 17:14 03:53 02:31
[34 ] [48 ] [50 ] [54 ] [52 ] [53 ] [51 ] [100] [55 ] [56 ] [57 ] [59 ] [58 ] [42 ] [39 ] [43 ] [41 ] [44 ] [46 ] [47 ] [37 ] [33 ]Finish =22
9. Kaspar Krauvärk 02:39:21 17:43:53 04:50 14:58 25:39 29:16 38:32 42:35 46:20 48:35 54:23 58:41 63:53 74:33 77:21 89:58 103:38 111:22 116:51 128:30 135:04 144:20 159:21 02:39:21 20p
18901 Toila Gümnaasium VALIK 04:50 10:08 10:41 03:37 09:16 04:03 03:45 02:15 05:48 04:18 05:12 10:40 02:48 12:37 13:40 07:44 05:29 11:39 06:34 09:16 15:01
[34 ] [47 ] [46 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [50 ] [54 ] [52 ] [53 ] [51 ] [100] [55 ] [56 ] [57 ] [58 ] [42 ] [44 ]Finish =20
9. Ragnar Krauvärk 02:39:21 17:43:51 04:53 15:31 25:32 29:16 38:31 43:00 46:24 48:40 54:28 58:49 63:52 74:41 77:24 90:02 103:43 111:21 116:42 128:19 134:59 144:21 159:21 02:39:21 20p
27291 Alutaguse SK VALIK 04:53 10:38 10:01 03:44 09:15 04:29 03:24 02:16 05:48 04:21 05:03 10:49 02:43 12:38 13:41 07:38 05:21 11:37 06:40 09:22 15:00
[34 ] [47 ] [46 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [50 ] [54 ] [52 ] [53 ] [51 ] [100] [55 ] [56 ] [57 ] [58 ] [42 ] [44 ]Finish =20
11. Juhan Bachmann 03:01:38 17:11:42 04:41 13:26 18:06 23:29 29:49 35:14 47:56 57:19 63:49 73:17 79:27 95:43 103:44 109:41 120:45 133:10 144:17 153:17 160:44 168:38 181:38 03:01:38 20p
444 Jõhvikas VALIK 04:41 08:45 04:40 05:23 06:20 05:25 12:42 09:23 06:30 09:28 06:10 16:16 08:01 05:57 11:04 12:25 11:07 09:00 07:27 07:54 13:00
[34 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [54 ] [53 ] [51 ] [50 ] [57 ] [58 ] [39 ] [42 ] [44 ] [46 ] [36 ] [37 ] [32 ] [33 ]Finish =20
12. Vladimir Hansing 02:25:27 17:58:30 05:31 12:11 17:24 23:07 29:50 33:20 44:35 55:00 60:08 65:38 74:25 80:25 90:40 98:23 114:59 128:16 133:40 141:16 145:27 02:25:27 18p
23061 Narva VALIK 05:31 06:40 05:13 05:43 06:43 03:30 11:15 10:25 05:08 05:30 08:47 06:00 10:15 07:43 16:36 13:17 05:24 07:36 04:11
[34 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [54 ] [52 ] [53 ] [51 ] [50 ] [57 ] [39 ] [42 ] [46 ] [36 ] [37 ] [33 ]Finish =18
13. Olga Jakovleva 02:07:05 17:57:45 07:45 16:49 22:38 26:12 36:02 39:43 47:02 55:40 64:38 68:45 79:09 84:49 95:08 99:01 112:39 117:43 123:41 127:05 02:07:05 17p
14224 Jõhvikas VALIK 07:45 09:04 05:49 03:34 09:50 03:41 07:19 08:38 08:58 04:07 10:24 05:40 10:19 03:53 13:38 05:04 05:58 03:24
[62 ] [32 ] [37 ] [36 ] [47 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [39 ] [50 ] [53 ] [52 ] [54 ] [49 ] [48 ] [34 ]Finish =17
14. Helge Murutalu 02:54:08 17:20:40 08:03 13:17 17:20 23:50 29:44 33:52 37:26 51:01 56:09 63:43 85:19 90:11 97:07 103:32 142:45 152:28 165:11 174:08 02:54:08 17p
26422 Jõhvikas VALIK 08:03 05:14 04:03 06:30 05:54 04:08 03:34 13:35 05:08 07:34 21:36 04:52 06:56 06:25 39:13 09:43 12:43 08:57
[34 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [50 ] [54 ] [52 ] [53 ] [51 ] [56 ] [55 ] [42 ] [44 ] [46 ]Finish =17
15. Mati Randoja 01:51:21 17:10:55 08:14 18:55 25:20 29:12 37:53 53:36 62:31 71:26 75:03 78:12 81:57 87:37 92:58 98:20 103:20 108:01 111:21 01:51:21 16p
14226 Jõhvikas VALIK 08:14 10:41 06:25 03:52 08:41 15:43 08:55 08:55 03:37 03:09 03:45 05:40 05:21 05:22 05:00 04:41 03:20
[62 ] [32 ] [37 ] [36 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [39 ] [43 ] [41 ] [49 ] [48 ] [47 ] [34 ] [33 ]Finish =16
16. Vladimir Tsuzas 02:49:16 17:46:54 06:12 18:46 27:54 35:26 46:51 52:02 63:18 84:35 88:53 98:44 111:10 116:57 123:09 135:48 158:20 163:50 169:16 02:49:16 16p
14317 Jõhvikas VALIK 06:12 12:34 09:08 07:32 11:25 05:11 11:16 21:17 04:18 09:51 12:26 05:47 06:12 12:39 22:32 05:30 05:26
[33 ] [32 ] [37 ] [36 ] [47 ] [46 ] [49 ] [43 ] [39 ] [42 ] [57 ] [50 ] [53 ] [54 ] [48 ] [34 ]Finish =16
17. Anne Jundas 02:23:43 18:07:00 10:48 17:24 24:39 33:14 40:44 45:50 51:49 63:18 77:50 94:00 102:04 115:32 122:26 131:51 140:23 143:43 02:23:43 15p
448 Jõhvikas VALIK 10:48 06:36 07:15 08:35 07:30 05:06 05:59 11:29 14:32 16:10 08:04 13:28 06:54 09:25 08:32 03:20
[34 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [42 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [36 ] [37 ] [32 ] [33 ]Finish =15
18. Annika Neiland 02:24:27 18:06:27 11:23 17:54 25:15 33:50 40:59 46:20 52:35 63:58 78:35 94:36 102:43 116:00 123:04 132:44 141:01 144:27 02:24:27 15p
19966 Jõhvikas VALIK 11:23 06:31 07:21 08:35 07:09 05:21 06:15 11:23 14:37 16:01 08:07 13:17 07:04 09:40 08:17 03:26
[34 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [42 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [36 ] [37 ] [32 ] [33 ]Finish =15
19. Helen Mast 02:34:41 17:02:53 10:47 38:02 44:01 57:48 72:42 86:42 90:32 94:35 99:42 109:33 123:22 136:08 140:07 145:26 150:46 154:41 02:34:41 15p
2095 Jõhvikas VALIK 10:47 27:15 05:59 13:47 14:54 14:00 03:50 04:03 05:07 09:51 13:49 12:46 03:59 05:19 05:20 03:55
[62 ] [37 ] [36 ] [46 ] [44 ] [42 ] [39 ] [43 ] [41 ] [49 ] [45 ] [48 ] [47 ] [34 ] [33 ]Finish =15
20. Kadre Maalma 02:34:45 17:02:51 10:43 38:09 44:00 57:40 72:42 86:50 90:42 94:41 99:47 107:40 123:21 136:05 140:12 145:24 150:50 154:45 02:34:45 15p
1514 Jõhvikas VALIK 10:43 27:26 05:51 13:40 15:02 14:08 03:52 03:59 05:06 07:53 15:41 12:44 04:07 05:12 05:26 03:55
[62 ] [37 ] [36 ] [46 ] [44 ] [42 ] [39 ] [43 ] [41 ] [49 ] [45 ] [48 ] [47 ] [34 ] [33 ]Finish =15
21. Aime Mõik 02:41:52 17:25:16 06:03 12:58 19:26 25:53 30:46 34:54 52:16 65:36 77:33 85:23 109:22 114:53 141:13 148:14 157:56 161:52 02:41:52 15p
1520 Jõhvikas VALIK 06:03 06:55 06:28 06:27 04:53 04:08 17:22 13:20 11:57 07:50 23:59 05:31 26:20 07:01 09:42 03:56
[34 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [42 ] [58 ] [57 ] [50 ] [53 ] [54 ] [46 ] [47 ] [33 ]Finish =15
22. Daisy Kroon 02:48:54 17:18:19 08:11 20:05 26:33 32:44 37:45 41:56 59:00 72:28 84:07 92:14 116:25 121:43 147:48 154:57 164:31 168:54 02:48:54 15p
1530 Jõhvikas VALIK 08:11 11:54 06:28 06:11 05:01 04:11 17:04 13:28 11:39 08:07 24:11 05:18 26:05 07:09 09:34 04:23
[34 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [42 ] [58 ] [57 ] [50 ] [53 ] [54 ] [46 ] [47 ] [33 ]Finish =15
23. Kaja Jõemets 02:48:58 17:18:17 08:15 20:12 26:40 32:51 37:50 42:03 59:17 72:38 84:36 92:20 116:34 121:48 148:18 155:16 164:47 168:58 02:48:58 15p
23058 VALIK 08:15 11:57 06:28 06:11 04:59 04:13 17:14 13:21 11:58 07:44 24:14 05:14 26:30 06:58 09:31 04:11
[34 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [42 ] [58 ] [57 ] [50 ] [53 ] [54 ] [46 ] [47 ] [33 ]Finish =15
24. Eduard Ljubimov 02:55:26 17:33:07 05:02 14:45 19:55 28:27 62:03 68:51 80:19 90:52 102:54 111:56 120:33 131:29 170:27 175:26 02:55:26 13p
15746 VALIK 05:02 09:43 05:10 08:32 33:36 06:48 11:28 10:33 12:02 09:02 08:37 10:56 38:58 04:59
[62 ] [32 ] [37 ] [36 ] [50 ] [54 ] [52 ] [51 ] [100] [56 ] [57 ] [58 ] [34 ]Finish =13
25. Pjotr Aksjonov 01:59:14 18:03:15 05:41 13:59 28:11 33:42 42:58 49:13 62:47 75:14 83:28 93:31 108:39 115:17 119:14 01:59:14 12p
1695 Jõhvikas VALIK 05:41 08:18 14:12 05:31 09:16 06:15 13:34 12:27 08:14 10:03 15:08 06:38 03:57
[33 ] [32 ] [37 ] [36 ] [47 ] [46 ] [49 ] [41 ] [44 ] [43 ] [48 ] [34 ]Finish =12
26. Väino Aul 01:01:40 16:59:31 03:38 07:06 10:15 13:40 18:01 21:06 23:40 26:25 38:10 54:17 61:40 01:01:40 10p
936 Jõhvikas VALIK 03:38 03:28 03:09 03:25 04:21 03:05 02:34 02:45 11:45 16:07 07:23
[34 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [39 ] [42 ] [44 ] [46 ]Finish =10
27. Anette Kivimägi 02:22:24 17:02:58 10:43 38:06 44:01 57:37 72:38 86:47 90:40 94:39 99:44 109:34 142:24 02:22:24 10p
34016 Alutaguse Suusaklubi VALIK 10:43 27:23 05:55 13:36 15:01 14:09 03:53 03:59 05:05 09:50 32:50
[62 ] [37 ] [36 ] [46 ] [44 ] [42 ] [39 ] [43 ] [41 ] [49 ]Finish =10
28. Liisa Säde 02:22:25 17:02:55 10:43 38:18 44:09 57:44 72:43 86:56 90:49 94:49 99:55 108:11 142:25 02:22:25 10p
34015 Alutaguse Suusaklubi VALIK 10:43 27:35 05:51 13:35 14:59 14:13 03:53 04:00 05:06 08:16 34:14
[62 ] [37 ] [36 ] [46 ] [44 ] [42 ] [39 ] [43 ] [41 ] [49 ]Finish =10
29. Lev Migdalski 01:59:33 17:57:12 07:26 15:31 23:36 47:32 71:04 79:41 98:11 104:18 115:31 119:33 01:59:33 9p
14227 Jõhvikas VALIK 07:26 08:05 08:05 23:56 23:32 08:37 18:30 06:07 11:13 04:02
[34 ] [47 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [41 ] [49 ] [48 ] [33 ]Finish =9
30. Veera Randoja 02:03:53 17:10:48 08:19 22:15 49:37 60:55 88:04 95:55 106:37 113:30 119:49 123:53 02:03:53 9p
15611 Jõhvikas VALIK 08:19 13:56 27:22 11:18 27:09 07:51 10:42 06:53 06:19 04:04
[62 ] [32 ] [37 ] [36 ] [46 ] [48 ] [47 ] [34 ] [33 ]Finish =9
31. Tatjana Sumilo 01:52:39 17:55:47 09:05 30:01 36:40 46:10 53:23 64:49 103:14 112:39 01:52:39 7p
6993 Jõhvikas VALIK 09:05 20:56 06:39 09:30 07:13 11:26 38:25 09:25
[33 ] [37 ] [36 ] [34 ] [47 ] [46 ] [48 ]Finish =7
32. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 02:06:32 17:52:15 09:13 19:02 29:39 29:59 38:22 51:17 64:56 126:32 02:06:32 6p
22026 VALIK 09:13 09:49 10:37 00:20 08:23 12:55 13:39 61:36
[34 ] [48 ] [49 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =6
33. Anna Romanenko 02:07:43 17:52:10 09:19 18:40 29:42 38:28 51:24 65:02 127:43 02:07:43 6p
21704 LTK Üks-Teist VALIK 09:19 09:21 11:02 08:46 12:56 13:38 62:41
[34 ] [48 ] [49 ] [41 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =6
34. Kaarel Koitmets 02:41:47 17:26:01 28:05 98:34 110:49 134:18 144:12 153:55 161:47 02:41:47 6p
383 Jõhvikas VALIK 28:05 70:29 12:15 23:29 09:54 09:43 07:52
[62 ] [37 ] [36 ] [47 ] [34 ] [33 ]Finish =6
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.07.2020 0:04:26 Jõhvikas