ON Kohtla-Nõmme 2020
17.09.2020
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VALIK]
1 Rada (1): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. Allan Roosimägi 00:38:25 18:21:13 02:03 2 03:44 1 05:22 1 07:29 1 13:01 1 17:10 1 20:55 1 24:30 1 28:36 1 34:57 1 38:05 1 38:25 1 00:38:25
4393 Jõhvikas 1 02:03 2 01:41 1 01:38 2 02:07 4 05:32 4 04:09 4 03:45 2 03:35 2 04:06 1 06:21 3 03:08 3 00:20 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tanel Leisalu 00:38:35 16:42:54 02:15 4 05:03 4 06:07 2 09:05 2 14:31 2 18:00 2 21:40 2 25:42 2 29:58 2 35:08 2 38:13 2 38:35 2 00:38:35
15617 Pyhayritus.org 1 02:15 4 02:48 7 01:04 1 02:58 7 05:26 3 03:29 1 03:40 1 04:02 3 04:16 2 05:10 2 03:05 2 00:22 3
00:12 01:07 -00:34 00:51 -00:06 -00:40 -00:05 00:27 00:10 -01:11 -00:03 00:02
3. Rauno Voldek 00:49:59 16:32:27 01:35 1 04:40 3 12:55 9 14:54 8 18:29 5 22:01 4 25:49 3 29:06 3 41:41 5 46:38 3 49:37 3 49:59 3 00:49:59
20276 Jõhvi MK 1 01:35 1 03:05 8 08:15 9 01:59 2 03:35 1 03:32 2 03:48 3 03:17 1 12:35 9 04:57 1 02:59 1 00:22 3
-00:28 01:24 06:37 -00:08 -01:57 -00:37 00:03 -00:18 08:29 -01:24 -00:09 00:02
4. Jan Aas 00:51:50 16:38:52 03:21 5 05:12 5 07:30 4 10:19 3 18:49 8 22:51 5 31:15 7 35:25 4 40:31 3 47:35 5 51:28 4 51:50 4 00:51:50
20275 Jõhvikas 1 03:21 5 01:51 2 02:18 5 02:49 6 08:30 9 04:02 3 08:24 9 04:10 4 05:06 3 07:04 6 03:53 4 00:22 3
01:18 00:10 00:40 00:42 02:58 -00:07 04:39 00:35 01:00 00:43 00:45 00:02
5. Helge Murutalu 00:52:08 16:38:50 03:21 5 05:18 6 07:37 5 10:20 4 18:46 7 23:02 6 30:52 6 35:35 5 40:42 4 47:26 4 51:39 5 52:08 5 00:52:08
26422 Jõhvikas 1 03:21 5 01:57 5 02:19 6 02:43 5 08:26 8 04:16 6 07:50 8 04:43 5 05:07 4 06:44 4 04:13 6 00:29 7
01:18 00:16 00:41 00:36 02:54 00:07 04:05 01:08 01:01 00:23 01:05 00:09
6. Vladimir Sidorov 00:56:22 17:09:25 02:09 3 04:01 2 12:01 8 16:42 9 23:16 9 27:59 8 33:19 8 38:16 7 43:27 6 50:12 6 55:47 6 56:22 6 00:56:22
22228 Jõhvikas 1 02:09 3 01:52 3 08:00 8 04:41 9 06:34 6 04:43 7 05:20 4 04:57 6 05:11 5 06:45 5 05:35 7 00:35 9
00:06 00:11 06:22 02:34 01:02 00:34 01:35 01:22 01:05 00:24 02:27 00:15
7. Randy Orel 01:00:28 17:51:28 04:05 8 07:48 9 09:27 6 11:31 6 16:45 3 20:55 3 28:29 4 37:00 6 45:28 7 52:50 7 60:05 7 60:28 7 01:00:28
15614 AS Elektrilevi 1 04:05 8 03:43 9 01:39 3 02:04 3 05:14 2 04:10 5 07:34 7 08:31 8 08:28 8 07:22 7 07:15 9 00:23 6
02:02 02:02 00:01 -00:03 -00:18 00:01 03:49 04:56 04:22 01:01 04:07 00:03
8. Nikolai Posjagin 01:00:34 17:15:45 04:15 9 06:27 8 10:13 7 12:02 7 18:22 4 24:06 7 30:25 5 41:36 8 47:48 8 56:12 8 60:15 8 60:34 8 01:00:34
21692 Noorkotkad 1 04:15 9 02:12 6 03:46 7 01:49 1 06:20 5 05:44 8 06:19 5 11:11 9 06:12 7 08:24 9 04:03 5 00:19 1
02:12 00:31 02:08 -00:18 00:48 01:35 02:34 07:36 02:06 02:03 00:55 -00:01
9. Helen Mast 01:09:09 16:42:18 03:27 7 05:23 7 07:07 3 11:14 5 18:38 6 34:45 9 41:11 9 48:14 9 54:05 9 62:24 9 68:36 9 69:09 9 01:09:09
2095 Jõhvikas 1 03:27 7 01:56 4 01:44 4 04:07 8 07:24 7 16:07 9 06:26 6 07:03 7 05:51 6 08:19 8 06:12 8 00:33 8
01:24 00:15 00:06 02:00 01:52 11:58 02:41 03:28 01:45 01:58 03:04 00:13
Ideaalaeg : 01:35 01:41 01:04 01:49 03:35 03:29 03:40 03:17 04:06 04:57 02:59 00:19 00:32:31
2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^
1. Greta-Maria Pisarev 00:29:57 16:12:46 00:47 6 01:58 1 03:56 1 08:18 1 15:31 1 20:42 1 24:40 1 28:28 1 29:36 1 29:57 1 00:29:57
21696 Kobras 2 00:47 6 01:11 1 01:58 2 04:22 1 07:13 1 05:11 2 03:58 1 03:48 2 01:08 1 00:21 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Leivo Luha 00:34:42 16:40:37 00:35 1 03:13 6 05:05 2 12:17 3 20:45 2 25:12 2 29:51 2 32:54 2 34:19 2 34:42 2 00:34:42
15745 Toila Gümnaasium 2 00:35 1 02:38 8 01:52 1 07:12 3 08:28 5 04:27 1 04:39 3 03:03 1 01:25 2 00:23 3
-00:12 01:27 -00:06 02:50 01:15 -00:44 00:41 -00:45 00:17 00:02
3. Ravel Leisalu 00:39:26 16:43:06 00:53 8 03:03 4 05:22 3 11:52 2 21:19 3 26:45 3 31:35 3 37:21 3 39:00 3 39:26 3 00:39:26
15649 Toila Gümnaasium 2 00:53 8 02:10 3 02:19 3 06:30 2 09:27 8 05:26 3 04:50 5 05:46 9 01:39 4 00:26 4
00:06 00:59 00:21 02:08 02:14 00:15 00:52 01:58 00:31 00:05
4. Vladimir Hansing 00:42:27 18:16:14 00:39 2 03:25 7 08:31 9 15:54 7 24:17 6 30:11 6 34:48 6 40:03 5 41:58 5 42:27 4 00:42:27
23061 Narva 2 00:39 2 02:46 9 05:06 8 07:23 6 08:23 4 05:54 6 04:37 2 05:15 5 01:55 6 00:29 6
-00:08 01:35 03:08 03:01 01:10 00:43 00:39 01:27 00:47 00:08
5. Mati Randoja 00:44:41 18:18:41 00:49 7 03:08 5 06:07 4 13:24 4 21:29 4 27:19 4 32:28 4 37:43 4 39:38 4 44:41 5 00:44:41
14226 Jõhvikas 2 00:49 7 02:19 5 02:59 4 07:17 4 08:05 2 05:50 5 05:09 6 05:15 5 01:55 6 05:03 10
00:02 01:08 01:01 02:55 00:52 00:39 01:11 01:27 00:47 04:42
6. Arne Kolk 00:45:01 17:30:07 00:42 3 02:24 2 08:19 7 15:39 5 24:44 7 32:42 7 38:03 7 42:49 7 44:30 6 45:01 6 00:45:01
415 Jõhvikas 2 00:42 3 01:42 2 05:55 9 07:20 5 09:05 6 07:58 8 05:21 7 04:46 4 01:41 5 00:31 7
-00:05 00:31 03:57 02:58 01:52 02:47 01:23 00:58 00:33 00:10
7. Aleksandr Gnidenko 00:52:49 18:16:31 00:46 5 03:41 8 08:20 8 15:45 6 24:07 5 29:39 5 34:27 5 42:03 6 52:23 7 52:49 7 00:52:49
15747 Jõhvikas 2 00:46 5 02:55 10 04:39 7 07:25 7 08:22 3 05:32 4 04:48 4 07:36 10 10:20 10 00:26 4
-00:01 01:44 02:41 03:03 01:09 00:21 00:50 03:48 09:12 00:05
8. Vladimir Tsuzas 01:08:12 16:07:55 00:43 4 02:55 3 17:27 10 40:18 10 49:41 10 56:01 8 62:18 8 66:20 8 67:52 8 68:12 8 01:08:12
14317 Jõhvikas 2 00:43 4 02:12 4 14:32 10 22:51 10 09:23 7 06:20 7 06:17 10 04:02 3 01:32 3 00:20 1
-00:04 01:01 12:34 18:29 02:10 01:09 02:19 00:14 00:24 -00:01
9. Aleksei Kiritsuk 01:15:10 18:11:16 01:15 10 03:42 9 07:22 5 22:29 8 44:53 8 61:51 10 67:23 9 72:38 9 74:33 9 75:10 9 01:15:10
33894 2 01:15 10 02:27 6 03:40 5 15:07 8 22:24 10 16:58 10 05:32 8 05:15 5 01:55 6 00:37 8
00:28 01:16 01:42 10:45 15:11 11:47 01:34 01:27 00:47 00:16
10. Ljubov Kiritsuk 01:15:26 18:11:18 01:11 9 03:44 10 07:26 6 22:51 9 45:07 9 61:47 9 67:37 10 72:52 10 74:47 10 75:26 10 01:15:26
33892 2 01:11 9 02:33 7 03:42 6 15:25 9 22:16 9 16:40 9 05:50 9 05:15 5 01:55 6 00:39 9
00:24 01:22 01:44 11:03 15:03 11:29 01:52 01:27 00:47 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 00:35 01:11 01:52 04:22 07:13 04:27 03:58 03:03 01:08 00:20 00:28:09
3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.91 km ^
1. Kadre Maalma 00:34:00 16:42:19 05:21 12 06:56 11 12:21 13 18:30 4 27:31 2 31:50 1 33:29 1 34:00 1 00:34:00
1514 Jõhvikas 3 05:21 12 01:35 5 05:25 9 06:09 1 09:01 1 04:19 3 01:39 5 00:31 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juhan Bachmann 00:34:27 16:25:08 00:46 3 04:39 7 08:40 5 16:14 3 27:24 1 32:18 2 33:56 2 34:27 2 00:34:27
444 Jõhvikas 3 00:46 3 03:53 11 04:01 6 07:34 4 11:10 3 04:54 4 01:38 3 00:31 6
-04:35 02:18 -01:24 01:25 02:09 00:35 -00:01 00:00
3. Olga Jakovleva 00:40:32 18:13:24 01:03 4 02:31 3 05:52 2 19:49 5 31:38 3 38:08 3 40:03 3 40:32 3 00:40:32
14224 Jõhvikas 3 01:03 4 01:28 3 03:21 4 13:57 8 11:49 5 06:30 7 01:55 7 00:29 5
-04:18 -00:07 -02:04 07:48 02:48 02:11 00:16 -00:02
4. Lev Migdalski 00:40:45 18:13:20 01:06 5 02:39 4 06:01 3 20:02 6 31:40 4 38:10 4 40:05 4 40:45 4 00:40:45
14227 Jõhvikas 3 01:06 5 01:33 4 03:22 5 14:01 9 11:38 4 06:30 7 01:55 7 00:40 12
-04:15 -00:02 -02:03 07:52 02:37 02:11 00:16 00:09
5. Veera Randoja 00:41:56 18:14:30 01:35 9 05:26 8 11:58 11 21:03 7 32:53 5 39:23 5 41:18 5 41:56 5 00:41:56
15611 Jõhvikas 3 01:35 9 03:51 10 06:32 11 09:05 5 11:50 6 06:30 7 01:55 7 00:38 11
-03:46 02:16 01:07 02:56 02:49 02:11 00:16 00:07
6. Maarja Murutalu 00:44:47 16:31:22 01:16 7 08:38 12 10:52 8 21:58 8 38:43 7 42:51 7 44:23 7 44:47 6 00:44:47
27295 Jõhvikas 3 01:16 7 07:22 12 02:14 2 11:06 7 16:45 7 04:08 1 01:32 2 00:24 3
-04:05 05:47 -03:11 04:57 07:44 -00:11 -00:07 -00:07
7. Aime Mõik 00:44:49 17:30:09 00:43 2 02:24 2 08:21 4 15:34 2 33:34 6 42:20 6 44:13 6 44:49 7 00:44:49
1520 Jõhvikas 3 00:43 2 01:41 6 05:57 10 07:13 3 18:00 9 08:46 12 01:53 6 00:36 10
-04:38 00:06 00:32 01:04 08:59 04:27 00:14 00:05
8. Jolan Aas 00:45:20 16:30:45 01:49 10 09:21 13 11:35 9 22:29 9 39:24 8 43:34 8 44:59 8 45:20 8 00:45:20
20656 Jõhvikas 3 01:49 10 07:32 13 02:14 2 10:54 6 16:55 8 04:10 2 01:25 1 00:21 2
-03:32 05:57 -03:11 04:45 07:54 -00:09 -00:14 -00:10
9. Vladimir Petra 00:50:04 17:24:00 00:40 1 01:50 1 03:57 1 10:13 1 40:04 9 48:02 9 49:40 9 50:04 9 00:50:04
34576 Narva 1. Kool 3 00:40 1 01:10 2 02:07 1 06:16 2 29:51 13 07:58 11 01:38 3 00:24 3
-04:41 -00:25 -03:18 00:07 20:50 03:39 -00:01 -00:07
10. Sofia Fisher 00:57:58 17:17:32 01:21 8 04:04 5 11:45 10 30:16 10 49:04 10 55:09 10 57:27 10 57:58 10 00:57:58
30752 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu 3 01:21 8 02:43 7 07:41 12 18:31 10 18:48 10 06:05 6 02:18 12 00:31 6
-04:00 01:08 02:16 12:22 09:47 01:46 00:39 00:00
11. Viktor Ovsjannikov 00:58:02 17:17:38 01:14 6 04:04 5 12:06 12 30:51 11 49:48 11 55:14 11 57:28 11 58:02 11 00:58:02
34655 Narva mereskaudid 3 01:14 6 02:50 9 08:02 13 18:45 11 18:57 11 05:26 5 02:14 11 00:34 9
-04:07 01:15 02:37 12:36 09:56 01:07 00:35 00:03
12. Daniel Jantsuk 01:21:18 17:17:12 02:58 11 05:47 9 10:43 7 31:59 12 59:52 12 75:25 12 79:28 12 81:18 12 01:21:18
30755 Noorkotkad 3 02:58 11 02:49 8 04:56 8 21:16 12 27:53 12 15:33 13 04:03 13 01:50 13
-02:23 01:14 -00:29 15:07 18:52 11:14 02:24 01:19
13. Mihhail Tint 01:32:30 17:19:45 05:49 13 06:33 10 10:42 6 73:39 13 84:27 13 90:57 13 92:52 13 92:30 13 01:32:30
17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika 3 05:49 13 00:44 1 04:09 7 62:57 13 10:48 2 06:30 7 01:55 7 ??:?? 1
00:28 -00:51 -01:16 56:48 01:47 02:11 00:16 -00:53
Ideaalaeg : 00:40 00:44 02:07 06:09 09:01 04:08 01:25 00:21 00:24:35
4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.15 km ^
1. Anne Jundas 00:16:48 16:40:36 00:40 1 03:11 2 05:36 1 14:39 1 16:20 1 16:48 1 00:16:48
448 Jõhvikas 4 00:40 1 02:31 2 02:25 1 09:03 6 01:41 1 00:28 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Artur Tsuzas 00:19:09 16:07:49 01:17 2 03:05 1 09:09 2 17:01 2 18:42 2 19:09 2 00:19:09
19070 Jõhvikas 4 01:17 2 01:48 1 06:04 4 07:52 5 01:41 1 00:27 3
00:37 -00:43 03:39 -01:11 00:00 -00:01
3. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:22:46 17:36:46 02:54 6 12:29 6 15:43 6 20:01 5 22:22 3 22:46 3 00:22:46
22026 4 02:54 6 09:35 5 03:14 3 04:18 1 02:21 4 00:24 1
02:14 07:04 00:49 -04:45 00:40 -00:04
4. Anna Romanenko 00:22:50 17:36:45 02:52 5 12:28 5 15:41 5 20:16 6 22:24 4 22:50 4 00:22:50
21704 LTK Üks-Teist 4 02:52 5 09:36 6 03:13 2 04:35 2 02:08 3 00:26 2
02:12 07:05 00:48 -04:28 00:27 -00:02
5. Kennet Pisarev 00:23:18 16:14:17 01:38 3 05:16 3 12:27 3 19:17 3 22:38 5 23:18 5 00:23:18
21875 Jõhvikas 4 01:38 3 03:38 3 07:11 5 06:50 3 03:21 5 00:40 5
00:58 01:07 04:46 -02:13 01:40 00:12
6. Andrus Pisarev 00:24:14 16:13:56 02:02 4 05:41 4 12:52 4 19:44 4 23:23 6 24:14 6 00:24:14
21689 4 02:02 4 03:39 4 07:11 5 06:52 4 03:39 6 00:51 6
01:22 01:08 04:46 -02:11 01:58 00:23
Ideaalaeg : 00:40 01:48 02:25 04:18 01:41 00:24 00:11:16
VALIK ^
1. Pjotr Aksjonov 01:03:41 18:13:21 01:02 02:28 06:12 40:54 63:41 01:03:41 4p
1695 Jõhvikas VALIK 01:02 01:26 03:44 34:42 22:47
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [37 ]Finish =4
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.09.2020 23:31:38 Jõhvikas