ON Kurtna 2020

25.06.2020
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4] [RO] [VALIK]

1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5.28 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Semenkov           01:03:28 17:49:25   01:44  2  03:23  3  08:08  3  13:06  3  22:14  3  26:03  2  31:51  2  34:19  2  38:13  1  40:59  1  44:47  1  50:08  1  56:18  1  58:47  1  61:36  1  63:03  1  63:28  1 01:03:28
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              01:44  2  01:39  3  04:45  6  04:58  2  09:08  6  03:49  2  05:48  2  02:28  1  03:54  2  02:46  2  03:48  1  05:21  4  06:10  3  02:29  1  02:49  2  01:27  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürmo Rooma               01:11:28 17:41:42   01:38  1  03:21  1  07:35  2  13:04  2  22:58  4  27:29  3  36:52  4  40:12  4  44:59  3  48:29  3  52:37  2  58:00  3  64:04  3  66:33  2  69:26  2  71:08  2  71:28  2 01:11:28
   14149 Jõhvikas                  1              01:38  1  01:43  4  04:14  3  05:29  4  09:54  9  04:31  4  09:23  6  03:20  5  04:47  4  03:30  7  04:08  3  05:23  5  06:04  2  02:29  1  02:53  5  01:42  4  00:20  1
                                                 -00:06     00:04    -00:31     00:31     00:46     00:42     03:35     00:52     00:53     00:44     00:20     00:02    -00:06     00:00     00:04     00:15    -00:05   
 3. Jonne Rooma               01:11:34 17:41:43   01:48  4  03:21  1  07:30  1  12:42  1  23:12  7  27:33  4  36:49  3  40:05  3  44:48  2  48:14  2  52:37  2  57:55  2  63:58  2  66:35  3  69:27  3  71:08  2  71:34  3 01:11:34
   10994 Jõhvikas                  1              01:48  4  01:33  1  04:09  2  05:12  3  10:30 10  04:21  3  09:16  5  03:16  4  04:43  3  03:26  5  04:23  4  05:18  3  06:03  1  02:37  4  02:52  4  01:41  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:04    -00:06    -00:36     00:14     01:22     00:32     03:28     00:48     00:49     00:40     00:35    -00:03    -00:07     00:08     00:03     00:14     00:01   
 4. Rauno Voldek              01:14:09 17:39:10   04:33 10  06:06  8  11:50  8  23:29  8  32:37  9  36:24  7  42:08  7  44:39  7  48:26  5  51:17  5  55:13  4  60:26  4  66:40  4  69:12  4  72:03  4  73:43  4  74:09  4 01:14:09
   20276 Jõhvi MK                  1              04:33 10  01:33  1  05:44  9  11:39 10  09:08  6  03:47  1  05:44  1  02:31  2  03:47  1  02:51  4  03:56  2  05:13  2  06:14  4  02:32  3  02:51  3  01:40  2  00:26  4
                                                  02:49    -00:06     00:59     06:41     00:00    -00:02    -00:04     00:03    -00:07     00:05     00:08    -00:08     00:04     00:03     00:02     00:13     00:01   
 5. Allan Roosimägi           01:27:37 19:14:19   01:47  3  04:19  6  10:00  7  15:33  5  18:22  2  22:57  1  29:11  1  32:26  1  46:23  4  49:50  4  55:22  5  70:32  5  77:08  5  80:11  5  84:49  5  86:50  5  87:37  5 01:27:37
    4393 Jõhvikas                  1              01:47  3  02:32  9  05:41  8  05:33  5  02:49  1  04:35  5  06:14  4  03:15  3  13:57 10  03:27  6  05:32  5  15:10  7  06:36  5  03:03  6  04:38  8  02:01  6  00:47 10
                                                  00:03     00:53     00:56     00:35    -06:19     00:46     00:26     00:47     10:03     00:41     01:44     09:49     00:26     00:34     01:49     00:34     00:22   
 6. Meelis Tali               01:34:45 17:07:06   02:57  8  05:18  7  08:57  6  13:37  4  18:08  1  42:00  9  48:13  8  51:53  8  57:26  8  59:56  8  67:24  8  72:16  6  87:35  6  90:30  6  92:36  6  94:23  6  94:45  6 01:34:45
   22031 Viru JVP                  1              02:57  8  02:21  8  03:39  1  04:40  1  04:31  3  23:52 10  06:13  3  03:40  6  05:33  7  02:30  1  07:28  9  04:52  1  15:19 10  02:55  5  02:06  1  01:47  5  00:22  2
                                                  01:13     00:42    -01:06    -00:18    -04:37     20:03     00:25     01:12     01:39    -00:16     03:40    -00:29     09:09     00:26    -00:43     00:20    -00:03   
 7. Kadre Maalma              01:43:19 17:48:42   02:02  7  04:12  5  08:36  5  17:33  6  23:01  6  28:44  5  38:14  5  42:21  5  49:36  7  54:14  7  60:08  6  76:37  7  89:24  7  94:17  8  99:43  8 102:33  7 103:19  7 01:43:19
    1514 Jõhvikas                  1              02:02  7  02:10  6  04:24  4  08:57  8  05:28  5  05:43  6  09:30  7  04:07  7  07:15  9  04:38  9  05:54  7  16:29  8  12:47  8  04:53 10  05:26 10  02:50  8  00:46  8
                                                  00:18     00:31    -00:21     03:59    -03:40     01:54     03:42     01:39     03:21     01:52     02:06     11:08     06:37     02:24     02:37     01:23     00:21   
 7. Helen Mast                01:43:19 17:48:40   02:00  5  04:11  4  08:35  4  17:37  7  23:00  5  28:51  6  38:25  6  42:34  6  49:33  6  54:11  6  60:14  7  77:07  8  90:02  8  94:16  7  99:28  7 102:34  8 103:19  7 01:43:19
    2095 Jõhvikas                  1              02:00  5  02:11  7  04:24  4  09:02  9  05:23  4  05:51  7  09:34  8  04:09  8  06:59  8  04:38  9  06:03  8  16:53  9  12:55  9  04:14  9  05:12  9  03:06  9  00:45  7
                                                  00:16     00:32    -00:21     04:04    -03:45     02:02     03:46     01:41     03:05     01:52     02:15     11:32     06:45     01:45     02:23     01:39     00:20   
 9. Jan Aas                   01:44:29 17:45:02   02:01  6  12:19 10  17:34  9  24:01  9  33:26 10  45:19 10  56:21 10  61:51  9  67:12  9  70:00  9  75:43  9  82:19  9  93:31  9  97:30  9 101:46  9 104:01  9 104:29  9 01:44:29
   20275 Jõhvikas                  1              02:01  6  10:18 10  05:15  7  06:27  6  09:25  8  11:53  9  11:02  9  05:30  9  05:21  5  02:48  3  05:43  6  06:36  6  11:12  7  03:59  8  04:16  7  02:15  7  00:28  6
                                                  00:17     08:39     00:30     01:29     00:17     08:04     05:14     03:02     01:27     00:02     01:55     01:15     05:02     01:30     01:27     00:48     00:03   
10. Helge Murutalu            02:31:30 17:56:54   04:12  9  06:08  9  18:32 10  26:30 10  30:29  8  37:13  8  50:18  9  62:47 10  68:16 10  72:13 10  86:00 10 127:31 10 135:40 10 138:48 10 143:01 10 150:44 10 151:30 10 02:31:30
   26422 Jõhvikas                  1              04:12  9  01:56  5  12:24 10  07:58  7  03:59  2  06:44  8  13:05 10  12:29 10  05:29  6  03:57  8  13:47 10  41:31 10  08:09  6  03:08  7  04:13  6  07:43 10  00:46  8
                                                  02:28     00:17     07:39     03:00    -05:09     02:55     07:17     10:01     01:35     01:11     09:59     36:10     01:59     00:39     01:24     06:16     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:33     03:39     04:40     02:49     03:47     05:44     02:28     03:47     02:30     03:48     04:52     06:03     02:29     02:06     01:27     00:20   00:53:40

2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Väino Aul                 00:54:50 17:41:01   02:10  1  07:22  5  13:50  5  18:54  3  21:35  1  29:48  1  32:57  1  43:58  2  47:00  1  49:39  1  52:28  1  54:15  1  54:50  1 00:54:50
     936 Jõhvikas                  2              02:10  1  05:12  6  06:28  4  05:04  1  02:41  1  08:13  1  03:09  1  11:01  9  03:02  1  02:39  1  02:49  1  01:47  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Bachmann            00:58:02 17:45:05   02:33  5  05:15  3  09:50  2  17:18  2  22:09  2  33:47  2  37:39  2  43:14  1  47:25  2  50:40  2  54:30  2  57:23  2  58:02  2 00:58:02
     444 Jõhvikas                  2              02:33  5  02:42  2  04:35  2  07:28  3  04:51  3  11:38  5  03:52  2  05:35  4  04:11  5  03:15  4  03:50  5  02:53  5  00:39  6
                                                  00:23    -02:30    -01:53     02:24     02:10     03:25     00:43    -05:26     01:09     00:36     01:01     01:06     00:04   
 3. Arne Kolk                 01:07:49 18:01:09   02:43  7  05:12  2  14:15  6  22:12  5  26:08  3  34:45  3  45:00  3  50:43  3  54:23  3  61:12  4  64:43  4  67:13  3  67:49  3 01:07:49
     415 Jõhvikas                  2              02:43  7  02:29  1  09:03  6  07:57  6  03:56  2  08:37  2  10:15 10  05:43  5  03:40  2  06:49 10  03:31  2  02:30  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:33    -02:43     02:35     02:53     01:15     00:24     07:06    -05:18     00:38     04:10     00:42     00:43     00:01   
 4. Mati Randoja              01:08:00 17:34:10   02:17  2  05:02  1  09:14  1  16:57  1  30:57  4  41:00  4  45:17  4  51:10  4  55:03  4  59:14  3  63:01  3  67:27  4  68:00  4 01:08:00
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              02:17  2  02:45  3  04:12  1  07:43  4  14:00  8  10:03  3  04:17  6  05:53  6  03:53  3  04:11  9  03:47  4  04:26 10  00:33  2
                                                  00:07    -02:27    -02:16     02:39     11:19     01:50     01:08    -05:08     00:51     01:32     00:58     02:39    -00:02   
 5. Daisy Kroon               01:18:37 17:24:46   03:32  8  10:51  8  20:19  8  30:04  8  41:12  7  54:03  7  58:06  6  63:36  5  67:50  5  71:03  5  75:02  5  77:58  6  78:37  5 01:18:37
    1530 Jõhvikas                  2              03:32  8  07:19  8  09:28  8  09:45  8  11:08  5  12:51  7  04:03  5  05:30  1  04:14  6  03:13  3  03:59  7  02:56  6  00:39  6
                                                  01:22     02:07     03:00     04:41     08:27     04:38     00:54    -05:31     01:12     00:34     01:10     01:09     00:04   
 6. Liisa Säde                01:18:38 17:24:48   03:36  9  10:57  9  20:27  9  30:16 10  41:24  9  54:10  8  58:10  7  63:40  6  67:54  6  71:11  6  75:03  7  77:53  5  78:38  6 01:18:38
       0 Alutaguse Suusaklubi      2              03:36  9  07:21 10  09:30  9  09:49  9  11:08  5  12:46  6  04:00  4  05:30  1  04:14  6  03:17  5  03:52  6  02:50  3  00:45 10
                                                  01:26     02:09     03:02     04:45     08:27     04:33     00:51    -05:31     01:12     00:38     01:03     01:03     00:10   
 7. Anette Kivimägi           01:18:42 17:24:42   03:39 10  10:58 10  20:29 10  30:13  9  41:23  8  54:18  9  58:13  8  63:43  7  67:57  7  71:20  7  75:02  5  78:01  7  78:42  7 01:18:42
       0 Alutaguse Suusaklubi      2              03:39 10  07:19  8  09:31 10  09:44  7  11:10  7  12:55  8  03:55  3  05:30  1  04:14  6  03:23  6  03:42  3  02:59  7  00:41  9
                                                  01:29     02:07     03:03     04:40     08:29     04:42     00:46    -05:31     01:12     00:44     00:53     01:12     00:06   
 8. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:20:39 18:14:56   02:21  3  08:08  7  13:05  3  18:58  4  39:26  6  52:57  6  58:01  5  64:05  8  68:13  8  72:09  8  76:20  8  80:08  8  80:39  8 01:20:39
   15747 Jõhvikas                  2              02:21  3  05:47  7  04:57  3  05:53  2  20:28 10  13:31  9  05:04  7  06:04  7  04:08  4  03:56  8  04:11  8  03:48  8  00:31  1
                                                  00:11     00:35    -01:31     00:49     17:47     05:18     01:55    -04:57     01:06     01:17     01:22     02:01    -00:04   
 9. Olga Jakovleva            01:25:25 18:21:57   02:35  6  06:32  4  13:05  3  28:45  7  33:39  5  49:31  5  59:14  9  66:27  9  70:56  9  74:48  9  80:56  9  84:45  9  85:25  9 01:25:25
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              02:35  6  03:57  4  06:33  5  15:40 10  04:54  4  15:52 10  09:43  9  07:13  8  04:29  9  03:52  7  06:08 10  03:49  9  00:40  8
                                                  00:25    -01:15     00:05     10:36     02:13     07:39     06:34    -03:48     01:27     01:13     03:19     02:02     00:05   
10. Vladimir Hansing          01:29:07 18:10:02   02:30  4  07:30  6  16:36  7  24:20  6  44:28 10  55:25 10  61:52 10  73:08 10  77:53 10  81:02 10  85:40 10  88:31 10  89:07 10 01:29:07
   23061 Narva                     2              02:30  4  05:00  5  09:06  7  07:44  5  20:08  9  10:57  4  06:27  8  11:16 10  04:45 10  03:09  2  04:38  9  02:51  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:20    -00:12     02:38     02:40     17:27     02:44     03:18     00:15     01:43     00:30     01:49     01:04     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     02:29     04:12     05:04     02:41     08:13     03:09     05:30     03:02     02:39     02:49     01:47     00:31   00:44:16

3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.01 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 57)   5.( 42)   6.( 54)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Trummal            00:41:24 17:21:16   02:15  4  03:54  2  07:19  3  12:37  2  19:43  2  23:40  2  25:56  2  31:27  2  36:31  1  40:50  1  41:24  1 00:41:24
   16336                           3              02:15  4  01:39  6  03:25  5  05:18  7  07:06  9  03:57  7  02:16  3  05:31 11  05:04  7  04:19 14  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sten Murdsalu             00:41:36 18:01:53   02:28  7  04:05  6  06:38  1  13:14  4  23:13  6  27:30  6  29:25  5  34:31  5  38:15  2  40:56  3  41:36  2 00:41:36
   33820 Iisaku Gümnaasium         3              02:28  7  01:37  4  02:33  1  06:36 10  09:59 10  04:17  8  01:55  1  05:06  9  03:44  1  02:41  5  00:40  9
                                                  00:13    -00:02    -00:52     01:18     02:53     00:20    -00:21    -00:25    -01:20    -01:38     00:06   
 2. Margus Murdsalu           00:41:36 18:01:54   02:29  8  04:00  4  06:48  2  12:56  3  23:04  5  27:24  5  29:20  4  34:24  4  38:16  4  40:53  2  41:36  2 00:41:36
   33822 PPA                       3              02:29  8  01:31  3  02:48  2  06:08  9  10:08 11  04:20  9  01:56  2  05:04  8  03:52  2  02:37  4  00:43 11
                                                  00:14    -00:08    -00:37     00:50     03:02     00:23    -00:20    -00:27    -01:12    -01:42     00:09   
 4. Aime Mõik                 00:41:41 18:01:40   02:15  4  04:09  7  07:22  4  16:50  6  21:34  3  24:27  3  30:01  6  33:14  3  38:15  2  40:59  4  41:41  4 00:41:41
    1520 Jõhvikas                  3              02:15  4  01:54  9  03:13  3  09:28 12  04:44  1  02:53  3  05:34 14  03:13  1  05:01  6  02:44  6  00:42 10
                                                  00:00     00:15    -00:12     04:10    -02:22    -01:04     03:18    -02:18    -00:03    -01:35     00:08   
 5. Anne Jundas               00:42:34 18:09:21   02:26  6  04:04  5  08:39  8  10:35  1  15:40  1  19:25  1  21:44  1  27:43  1  39:43  5  41:58  5  42:34  5 00:42:34
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              02:26  6  01:38  5  04:35  8  01:56  1  05:05  4  03:45  6  02:19  4  05:59 12  12:00 17  02:15  1  00:36  5
                                                  00:11    -00:01     01:10    -03:22    -02:01    -00:12     00:03     00:28     06:56    -02:04     00:02   
 6. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:44:00 18:45:18   02:10  2  04:15  8  07:31  5  16:07  5  21:34  3  25:11  4  27:44  3  34:45  6  40:18  6  43:32  6  44:00  6 00:44:00
   14317 Jõhvikas                  3              02:10  2  02:05 12  03:16  4  08:36 11  05:27  5  03:37  5  02:33  5  07:01 16  05:33  8  03:14  8  00:28  2
                                                 -00:05     00:26    -00:09     03:18    -01:39    -00:20     00:17     01:30     00:29    -01:05    -00:06   
 7. Kennet Pisarev            00:46:44 17:00:38   02:31  9  04:26  9  08:00  7  20:05 10  26:42  7  31:06  7  34:18  7  38:41  7  43:04  7  45:59  7  46:44  7 00:46:44
   21875 Jõhvikas                  3              02:31  9  01:55 10  03:34  7  12:05 16  06:37  7  04:24 11  03:12  9  04:23  6  04:23  4  02:55  7  00:45 12
                                                  00:16     00:16     00:09     06:47    -00:29     00:27     00:56    -01:08    -00:41    -01:24     00:11   
 8. Andrus Pisarev            00:47:36 17:00:29   02:35 10  04:30 10  07:57  6  20:00  9  26:47  8  31:10  8  34:25  8  38:48  8  43:06  8  46:35  8  47:36  8 00:47:36
   21689                           3              02:35 10  01:55 10  03:27  6  12:03 15  06:47  8  04:23 10  03:15 10  04:23  6  04:18  3  03:29 11  01:01 14
                                                  00:20     00:16     00:02     06:45    -00:19     00:26     00:59    -01:08    -00:46    -00:50     00:27   
 9. Anette Ahu                00:49:56 18:21:32   08:33 17  09:56 18  15:11 12  18:56  8  29:37 10  32:12 10  38:06 10  41:33 10  47:07  9  49:31  9  49:56  9 00:49:56
   22340 Illuka                    3              08:33 17  01:23  2  05:15 10  03:45  6  10:41 13  02:35  1  05:54 17  03:27  3  05:34  9  02:24  3  00:25  1
                                                  06:18    -00:16     01:50    -01:33     03:35    -01:22     03:38    -02:04     00:30    -01:55    -00:09   
10. Margit Ahu                00:50:06 18:21:31   08:40 18  09:55 17  15:08 11  18:44  7  29:28  9  32:09  9  38:01  9  41:26  9  47:15 10  49:36 10  50:06 10 00:50:06
   22333 SK Murakas                3              08:40 18  01:15  1  05:13  9  03:36  5  10:44 14  02:41  2  05:52 16  03:25  2  05:49 10  02:21  2  00:30  3
                                                  06:25    -00:24     01:48    -01:42     03:38    -01:16     03:36    -02:06     00:45    -01:58    -00:04   
11. Karel Vähk                00:54:57 16:51:28   02:06  1  03:59  3  18:06 15  28:18 16  33:20 13  37:52 12  41:01 12  44:53 12  50:58 12  54:21 12  54:57 11 00:54:57
   33815 Illuka Kool               3              02:06  1  01:53  8  14:07 17  10:12 13  05:02  3  04:32 12  03:09  6  03:52  4  06:05 12  03:23 10  00:36  5
                                                 -00:09     00:14     10:42     04:54    -02:04     00:35     00:53    -01:39     01:01    -00:56     00:02   
12. Lisett Vähk               00:54:58 16:51:26   02:10  2  03:53  1  18:05 14  28:19 17  33:08 11  37:43 11  40:54 11  44:49 11  50:39 11  54:20 11  54:58 12 00:54:58
   27296 Alutaguse SK              3              02:10  2  01:43  7  14:12 18  10:14 14  04:49  2  04:35 13  03:11  7  03:55  5  05:50 11  03:41 12  00:38  7
                                                 -00:05     00:04     10:47     04:56    -02:17     00:38     00:55    -01:36     00:46    -00:38     00:04   
13. Lev Migdalski             01:04:48 18:13:27   03:06 11  06:01 11  14:52 10  27:06 15  37:50 18  40:45 13  50:59 17  56:12 17  60:47 13  64:09 13  64:48 13 01:04:48
   14227 Jõhvikas                  3              03:06 11  02:55 14  08:51 13  12:14 17  10:44 14  02:55  4  10:14 18  05:13 10  04:35  5  03:22  9  00:39  8
                                                  00:51     01:16     05:26     06:56     03:38    -01:02     07:58    -00:18    -00:29    -00:57     00:05   
14. Veera Randoja             01:13:02 17:18:33   05:26 15  08:06 12  14:50  9  30:28 18  36:35 17  44:42 17  47:53 13  54:53 13  68:12 17  72:05 14  73:02 14 01:13:02
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              05:26 15  02:40 13  06:44 11  15:38 18  06:07  6  08:07 17  03:11  7  07:00 15  13:19 18  03:53 13  00:57 13
                                                  03:11     01:01     03:19     10:20    -00:59     04:10     00:55     01:29     08:15    -00:26     00:23   
15. Tuuli Abel                01:13:57 18:07:14   05:19 13  08:36 14  21:53 17  25:10 13  36:04 16  42:49 15  48:13 14  55:03 14  64:17 16  72:31 15  73:57 15 01:13:57
   25078                           3              05:19 13  03:17 17  13:17 15  03:17  2  10:54 16  06:45 14  05:24 11  06:50 13  09:14 16  08:14 16  01:26 16
                                                  03:04     01:38     09:52    -02:01     03:48     02:48     03:08     01:19     04:10     03:55     00:52   
16. Mihkel Abel               01:14:00 18:07:15   05:26 15  08:39 15  21:57 18  25:22 14  36:01 15  42:52 16  48:16 15  55:17 16  64:01 14  72:35 17  74:00 16 01:14:00
   30830 Kirju-Mirju               3              05:26 15  03:13 15  13:18 16  03:25  4  10:39 12  06:51 16  05:24 11  07:01 16  08:44 13  08:34 18  01:25 15
                                                  03:11     01:34     09:53    -01:53     03:33     02:54     03:08     01:30     03:40     04:15     00:51   
17. Alo Abel                  01:14:05 18:07:19   05:16 12  08:29 13  21:34 16  24:56 12  35:53 14  42:40 14  48:17 16  55:08 15  64:15 15  72:33 16  74:05 17 01:14:05
   15609 Kaevandusmuuseum          3              05:16 12  03:13 15  13:05 14  03:22  3  10:57 17  06:47 15  05:37 15  06:51 14  09:07 15  08:18 17  01:32 18
                                                  03:01     01:34     09:40    -01:56     03:51     02:50     03:21     01:20     04:03     03:59     00:58   
18. Kaarel Koitmets           01:21:43 17:18:53   05:22 14  08:57 16  16:22 13  21:55 11  33:14 12  48:30 18  53:59 18  65:17 18  74:08 18  80:13 18  81:43 18 01:21:43
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              05:22 14  03:35 18  07:25 12  05:33  8  11:19 18  15:16 18  05:29 13  11:18 18  08:51 14  06:05 15  01:30 17
                                                  03:07     01:56     04:00     00:15     04:13     11:19     03:13     05:47     03:47     01:46     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:15     02:33     01:56     04:44     02:35     01:55     03:13     03:44     02:15     00:25   00:26:41

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 0.81 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:57:34 17:09:39   17:20  2  24:12  2  37:33  1  43:29  1  56:35  1  57:34  1 00:57:34
   22026                           4              17:20  2  06:52  1  13:21  1  05:56  1  13:06  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Romanenko            00:58:43 17:09:36   17:13  1  24:10  1  37:34  2  43:30  2  56:39  2  58:43  2 00:58:43
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             4              17:13  1  06:57  2  13:24  2  05:56  1  13:09  2  02:04  2
                                                 -00:07     00:05     00:03     00:00     00:03     01:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       17:13     06:52     13:21     05:56     13:06     00:59   00:57:27

RO Rada (5): 8 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Vladimir Sidorov          00:29:48 17:40:48   02:07  1  04:51  1  07:49  1  11:30  1  15:49  1  21:33  1  25:24  1  28:39  1  29:48  1 00:29:48
   22228 Jõhvikas                  RO             02:07  1  02:44  1  02:58  1  03:41  1  04:19  1  05:44  1  03:51  1  03:15  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:45:40 17:02:11   02:34  2  05:45  2  09:34  2  14:11  2  22:38  2  32:19  2  38:08  2  44:02  2  45:40  2 00:45:40
   21696 Kobras                    RO             02:34  2  03:11  2  03:49  2  04:37  2  08:27  2  09:41  4  05:49  2  05:54  2  01:38  2
                                                  00:27     00:27     00:51     00:56     04:08     03:57     01:58     02:39     00:29   
 3. Gert Salomets             01:13:57 18:09:01   06:18  3  11:19  3  20:34  3  29:05  3  41:29  3  50:54  3  61:05  3  70:17  3  73:57  3 01:13:57
       0 Viru Vangla               RO             06:18  3  05:01  3  09:15  4  08:31  4  12:24  4  09:25  2  10:11  4  09:12  3  03:40  4
                                                  04:11     02:17     06:17     04:50     08:05     03:41     06:20     05:57     02:31   
 4. Triin Salomets            01:14:05 18:08:32   06:40  4  11:43  4  20:57  4  29:27  4  41:43  4  51:18  4  61:11  4  70:51  4  74:05  4 01:14:05
   30663 Viru Vangla               RO             06:40  4  05:03  4  09:14  3  08:30  3  12:16  3  09:35  3  09:53  3  09:40  4  03:14  3
                                                  04:33     02:19     06:16     04:49     07:57     03:51     06:02     06:25     02:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     02:44     02:58     03:41     04:19     05:44     03:51     03:15     01:09   00:29:48

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:25:07 18:13:57   03:11  10:00  19:31  29:00  33:09  46:15  52:03  65:27  69:44  74:51  79:33  84:21  85:07 01:25:07 12p
    1695 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          03:11  06:49  09:31  09:29  04:09  13:06  05:48  13:24  04:17  05:07  04:42  04:48  00:46
                                                  [54 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 2. Kristi Võhmar             01:53:43 17:15:39   22:21  33:03  38:06  51:41  62:43  71:36  78:39  93:38 100:09 112:49 113:43 01:53:43 10p
       0 Lasila Põhikool           VALIK          22:21  10:42  05:03  13:35  11:02  08:53  07:03  14:59  06:31  12:40  00:54
                                                  [54 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [100]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]Finish     =10
 3. Jolan Aas                 02:16:25 17:51:47   02:52  18:38  25:00  45:38  79:21  94:49 103:28 115:54 136:25 02:16:25 8p
   20656 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          02:52  15:46  06:22  20:38  33:43  15:28  08:39  12:26  20:31
                                                  [54 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =8
 4. Vilma Võhmar              01:22:17 17:15:41   22:26  33:08  38:12  51:41  62:49  71:30  71:30  78:40  82:17 01:22:17 7p
       0 Häirekeskus               VALIK          22:26  10:42  05:04  13:29  11:08  08:41  00:00  07:10  03:37
                                                  [54 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 5. Matilda Beswick           01:22:23 17:15:37   22:27  22:45  33:07  38:13  51:48  63:01  63:13  71:43  79:12  82:23 01:22:23 7p
       0 Lille lasteaed            VALIK          22:27  00:18  10:22  05:06  13:35  11:13  00:12  08:30  07:29  03:11
                                                  [54 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 6. Erik Beswick              01:22:25 17:15:30   22:24  22:46  33:08  38:07  38:32  51:46  62:49  63:21  71:35  78:47  82:25 01:22:25 7p
       0 Lille lasteaed            VALIK          22:24  00:22  10:22  04:59  00:25  13:14  11:03  00:32  08:14  07:12  03:38
                                                  [54 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 7. Mirta Rajas               01:20:30 18:20:27   09:33  11:14  15:27  58:42  76:50  80:01  80:30 01:20:30 6p
   33819 Illuka Kool               VALIK          09:33  01:41  04:13  43:15  18:08  03:11  00:29
                                                  [41 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 8. Herta Rajas               01:20:33 18:20:25   09:30  11:10  15:34  58:41  76:46  80:01  80:33 01:20:33 6p
   33818 Illuka Kool               VALIK          09:30  01:40  04:24  43:07  18:05  03:15  00:32
                                                  [41 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 9. Eduard Ljubimov           01:26:12 17:35:38   02:52  08:11  15:26  21:10  51:47  85:04  86:12 01:26:12 6p
   15746                           VALIK          02:52  05:19  07:15  05:44  30:37  33:17  01:08
                                                  [54 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =6
10. Artur Tsuzas              01:00:45 18:44:26   02:05  60:45 01:00:45 1p
   19070 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          02:05  58:40
                                                  [56 ]Finish     =1

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.06.2020 13:38:18 Jõhvikas