ON Varesmetsa 2020

3.09.2020
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VALIK]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Sulaoja             00:52:33 18:14:44   00:59  2  04:39  1  06:13  1  07:48  1  13:51  4  15:38  3  17:09  3  22:16  1  26:24  1  30:07  1  35:52  1  42:44  1  47:33  1  50:15  1  52:00  1  52:33  1 00:52:33
    2401 Jõhvikas                  1              00:59  2  03:40  1  01:34  3  01:35  3  06:03 11  01:47  2  01:31  1  05:07  1  04:08  1  03:43  4  05:45  7  06:52  9  04:49  1  02:42  5  01:45  3  00:33  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvo Sala                 00:53:44 17:33:40   01:00  3  04:53  2  06:27  2  07:54  2  09:48  1  11:38  1  13:13  1  23:15  2  29:26  3  32:41  2  37:21  2  43:15  2  48:53  2  51:22  2  53:09  2  53:44  2 00:53:44
    6932                           1              01:00  3  03:53  2  01:34  3  01:27  1  01:54  3  01:50  3  01:35  4  10:02  7  06:11 11  03:15  1  04:40  4  05:54  1  05:38  2  02:29  1  01:47  5  00:35 11
                                                  00:01     00:13     00:00    -00:08    -04:09     00:03     00:04     04:55     02:03    -00:28    -01:05    -00:58     00:49    -00:13     00:02     00:02   
 3. Tanel Leisalu             00:55:39 16:46:16   01:10  7  07:45  8  09:17  6  13:15  8  15:20  7  17:04  6  18:46  6  25:16  4  30:03  4  33:43  4  37:54  4  44:30  4  50:16  4  53:02  4  55:07  3  55:39  3 00:55:39
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            1              01:10  7  06:35  9  01:32  1  03:58 10  02:05  4  01:44  1  01:42  5  06:30  3  04:47  6  03:40  3  04:11  1  06:36  5  05:46  6  02:46  7  02:05  6  00:32  8
                                                  00:11     02:55    -00:02     02:23    -03:58    -00:03     00:11     01:23     00:39    -00:03    -01:34    -00:16     00:57     00:04     00:20    -00:01   
 4. Andrei Semenkov           00:56:18 16:00:24   01:04  5  06:35  4  08:07  3  10:00  3  14:20  5  16:21  5  18:04  5  24:02  3  28:14  2  32:51  3  37:26  3  44:11  3  50:02  3  52:33  3  55:52  4  56:18  4 00:56:18
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              01:04  5  05:31  4  01:32  1  01:53  5  04:20 10  02:01  5  01:43  6  05:58  2  04:12  2  04:37  8  04:35  3  06:45  8  05:51  7  02:31  2  03:19 13  00:26  1
                                                  00:05     01:51    -00:02     00:18    -01:43     00:14     00:12     00:51     00:04     00:54    -01:10    -00:07     01:02    -00:11     01:34    -00:07   
 5. Vladimir Sidorov          00:57:46 17:08:56   00:58  1  07:54  9  09:51  8  11:52  6  15:11  6  17:26  7  19:24  7  26:58  5  31:27  5  34:58  5  40:04  5  46:42  5  52:23  5  55:05  5  57:16  5  57:46  5 00:57:46
   22228 Jõhvikas                  1              00:58  1  06:56 10  01:57  6  02:01  7  03:19  9  02:15  8  01:58 10  07:34  6  04:29  3  03:31  2  05:06  6  06:38  6  05:41  4  02:42  5  02:11  8  00:30  5
                                                 -00:01     03:16     00:23     00:26    -02:44     00:28     00:27     02:27     00:21    -00:12    -00:39    -00:14     00:52     00:00     00:26    -00:03   
 6. Jonne Rooma               01:02:44 16:39:51   01:11  9  06:21  3  08:23  4  10:16  4  12:28  2  14:36  2  16:27  2  27:54  6  33:32  6  37:22  6  43:10  6  50:45  6  56:55  6  59:57  6  62:04  6  62:44  6 01:02:44
   10994 Jõhvikas                  1              01:11  9  05:10  3  02:02  7  01:53  5  02:12  6  02:08  6  01:51  7  11:27  8  05:38  9  03:50  5  05:48  9  07:35 10  06:10  8  03:02 12  02:07  7  00:40 12
                                                  00:12     01:30     00:28     00:18    -03:51     00:21     00:20     06:20     01:30     00:07     00:03     00:43     01:21     00:20     00:22     00:07   
 7. Jan Aas                   01:03:20 17:03:25   01:10  7  07:41  7  09:20  7  11:09  5  13:32  3  15:52  4  17:43  4  31:25  7  36:48  7  41:00  7  45:41  7  52:10  7  57:53  7  60:34  7  62:49  7  63:20  7 01:03:20
   20275 Jõhvikas                  1              01:10  7  06:31  8  01:39  5  01:49  4  02:23  7  02:20  9  01:51  7  13:42 11  05:23  8  04:12  6  04:41  5  06:29  4  05:43  5  02:41  4  02:15  9  00:31  6
                                                  00:11     02:51     00:05     00:14    -03:40     00:33     00:20     08:35     01:15     00:29    -01:04    -00:23     00:54    -00:01     00:30    -00:02   
 8. Rauno Voldek              01:09:40 16:56:29   01:02  4  06:58  5  10:37  9  12:07  7  20:54  9  22:47  9  24:42  9  38:11  9  43:33  9  47:52  9  52:24  9  59:04  8  64:44  8  67:24  8  69:09  8  69:40  8 01:09:40
   20276 Jõhvi MK                  1              01:02  4  05:56  6  03:39 12  01:30  2  08:47 12  01:53  4  01:55  9  13:29 10  05:22  7  04:19  7  04:32  2  06:40  7  05:40  3  02:40  3  01:45  3  00:31  6
                                                  00:03     02:16     02:05    -00:05     02:44     00:06     00:24     08:22     01:14     00:36    -01:13    -00:12     00:51    -00:02     00:00    -00:02   
 9. Helge Murutalu            01:13:34 17:08:09   01:40 10  08:43 11  10:59 10  13:17  9  16:11  8  18:32  8  20:42  8  33:45  8  39:42  8  44:30  8  50:16  8  59:13  9  67:00  9  70:24  9  72:50  9  73:34  9 01:13:34
   26422 Jõhvikas                  1              01:40 10  07:03 11  02:16 11  02:18  8  02:54  8  02:21 10  02:10 12  13:03  9  05:57 10  04:48  9  05:46  8  08:57 13  07:47 11  03:24 13  02:26 10  00:44 13
                                                  00:41     03:23     00:42     00:43    -03:09     00:34     00:39     07:56     01:49     01:05     00:01     02:05     02:58     00:42     00:41     00:11   
10. Sten Marcus Nelson        01:34:37 16:04:41   01:04  5  06:58  5  09:07  5  20:47 11  22:53 10  25:59 10  28:32 10  52:08 12  60:34 12  67:05 12  74:40 10  82:32 12  88:44 10  91:32 10  94:03 10  94:37 10 01:34:37
       0 Kalevi JVP                1              01:04  5  05:54  5  02:09 10  11:40 13  02:06  5  03:06 13  02:33 13  23:36 12  08:26 13  06:31 11  07:35 10  07:52 12  06:12  9  02:48  8  02:31 12  00:34 10
                                                  00:05     02:14     00:35     10:05    -03:57     01:19     01:02     18:29     04:18     02:48     01:50     01:00     01:23     00:06     00:46     00:01   
11. Dmitri Petrov             01:37:56 15:54:54   14:57 12  22:43 12  24:45 12  29:52 12  31:39 12  34:00 12  35:31 12  42:57 10  47:26 10  54:25 10  74:40 10  81:06 10  92:50 11  95:50 11  97:29 11  97:56 11 01:37:56
       0 Kalevi JVP                1              14:57 12  07:46 12  02:02  7  05:07 11  01:47  1  02:21 10  01:31  1  07:26  4  04:29  3  06:59 12  20:15 12  06:26  2  11:44 12  03:00 10  01:39  1  00:27  2
                                                  13:58     04:06     00:28     03:32    -04:16     00:34     00:00     02:19     00:21     03:16     14:30    -00:26     06:55     00:18    -00:06    -00:06   
11. Mihkel Trees              01:37:56 15:54:54   14:57 12  22:43 12  24:45 12  29:52 12  31:39 12  34:00 12  35:31 12  42:57 10  47:26 10  54:25 10  74:40 10  81:06 10  92:50 11  95:50 11  97:29 11  97:56 11 01:37:56
       0 Kalevi JVP                1              14:57 12  07:46 12  02:02  7  05:07 11  01:47  1  02:21 10  01:31  1  07:26  4  04:29  3  06:59 12  20:15 12  06:26  2  11:44 12  03:00 10  01:39  1  00:27  2
                                                  13:58     04:06     00:28     03:32    -04:16     00:34     00:00     02:19     00:21     03:16     14:30    -00:26     06:55     00:18    -00:06    -00:06   
13. Karl-Martin Vainura       01:51:47 15:47:18   02:28 11  08:31 10  16:24 11  19:25 10  28:45 11  30:56 11  33:02 11  69:35 13  77:53 13  84:21 13  92:02 13  99:48 13 106:01 13 108:50 13 111:19 13 111:47 13 01:51:47
   15616 Kalevi JVP                1              02:28 11  06:03  7  07:53 13  03:01  9  09:20 13  02:11  7  02:06 11  36:33 13  08:18 12  06:28 10  07:41 11  07:46 11  06:13 10  02:49  9  02:29 11  00:28  4
                                                  01:29     02:23     06:19     01:26     03:17     00:24     00:35     31:26     04:10     02:45     01:56     00:54     01:24     00:07     00:44    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     03:40     01:32     01:27     01:47     01:44     01:31     05:07     04:08     03:15     04:11     05:54     04:49     02:29     01:39     00:26   00:44:37

2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.39 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 53)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Mati Randoja              00:53:08 17:47:49   01:35  8  06:03  4  08:43  4  12:56  1  15:01  1  22:30  1  31:37  1  37:05  1  46:04  1  49:15  1  52:31  1  53:08  1 00:53:08
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              01:35  8  04:28  2  02:40  7  04:13  1  02:05  3  07:29  3  09:07  4  05:28  1  08:59  1  03:11  2  03:16 11  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:58:38 17:17:35   02:27 11  07:37  7  10:14  7  15:49  5  18:31  6  26:54  4  35:35  2  41:54  2  52:01  2  55:29  2  57:53  2  58:38  2 00:58:38
     415 Jõhvikas                  2              02:27 11  05:10  7  02:37  6  05:35  5  02:42  9  08:23  4  08:41  3  06:19  6  10:07  3  03:28  6  02:24  1  00:45  6
                                                  00:52     00:42    -00:03     01:22     00:37     00:54    -00:26     00:51     01:08     00:17    -00:52     00:08   
 3. Nikolai Posjagin          01:02:41 17:13:35   01:33  7  09:17  9  11:33  9  19:47 11  22:29 10  30:56  9  40:06  5  45:36  5  55:51  6  59:15  3  61:56  3  62:41  3 01:02:41
   21692 Narva                     2              01:33  7  07:44 10  02:16  2  08:14  9  02:42  9  08:27  5  09:10  5  05:30  2  10:15  4  03:24  4  02:41  4  00:45  6
                                                 -00:02     03:16    -00:24     04:01     00:37     00:58     00:03     00:02     01:16     00:13    -00:35     00:08   
 4. Kristina Kutuzuva         01:03:08 17:13:33   01:38  9  09:22 10  11:39 10  19:55 12  22:32 12  31:00 10  40:18  6  46:02  6  55:50  5  59:27  4  62:19  4  63:08  4 01:03:08
       0 Narva mereskaudid         2              01:38  9  07:44 10  02:17  3  08:16 10  02:37  8  08:28  6  09:18  6  05:44  3  09:48  2  03:37  7  02:52  7  00:49  9
                                                  00:03     03:16    -00:23     04:03     00:32     00:59     00:11     00:16     00:49     00:26    -00:24     00:12   
 5. Kadre Maalma              01:03:28 16:42:20   04:39 12  10:18 12  13:03 12  18:52  9  21:09  9  30:05  8  37:53  4  44:34  3  55:02  3  59:28  5  62:36  5  63:28  5 01:03:28
    1514 Jõhvikas                  2              04:39 12  05:39  8  02:45 10  05:49  6  02:17  5  08:56  7  07:48  2  06:41  7  10:28  6  04:26 10  03:08  9  00:52 11
                                                  03:04     01:11     00:05     01:36     00:12     01:27    -01:19     01:13     01:29     01:15    -00:08     00:15   
 6. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:03:57 17:43:50   01:45 10  08:05  8  10:49  8  16:43  8  19:12  7  29:44  7  37:17  3  44:40  4  55:45  4  59:51  6  63:08  6  63:57  6 01:03:57
    1695 Jõhvikas                  2              01:45 10  06:20  9  02:44  9  05:54  7  02:29  7  10:32  9  07:33  1  07:23  9  11:05  8  04:06  9  03:17 12  00:49  9
                                                  00:10     01:52     00:04     01:41     00:24     03:03    -01:34     01:55     02:06     00:55     00:01     00:12   
 7. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:17:25 18:17:41   01:20  3  05:23  1  07:43  1  16:05  6  17:46  5  32:42 11  52:36  8  58:20  7  70:29  7  73:48  7  76:50  7  77:25  7 01:17:25
   15747 Jõhvikas                  2              01:20  3  04:03  1  02:20  4  08:22 11  01:41  2  14:56 12  19:54  8  05:44  3  12:09 10  03:19  3  03:02  8  00:35  2
                                                 -00:15    -00:25    -00:20     04:09    -00:24     07:27     10:47     00:16     03:10     00:08    -00:14    -00:02   
 8. Helen Mast                01:17:52 18:17:38   01:09  1  05:46  2  08:10  3  13:07  2  15:19  2  22:44  2  52:55  9  58:44  8  70:31  8  73:58  8  77:09  8  77:52  8 01:17:52
    2095 Jõhvikas                  2              01:09  1  04:37  4  02:24  5  04:57  3  02:12  4  07:25  2  30:11 11  05:49  5  11:47  9  03:27  5  03:11 10  00:43  5
                                                 -00:26     00:09    -00:16     00:44     00:07    -00:04     21:04     00:21     02:48     00:16    -00:05     00:06   
 9. Juhan Bachmann            01:20:35 16:40:55   01:21  4  06:21  6  09:03  5  13:41  3  16:04  3  27:08  5  54:48 10  61:45  9  72:23  9  77:03  9  79:47  9  80:35  9 01:20:35
     444 Jõhvikas                  2              01:21  4  05:00  6  02:42  8  04:38  2  02:23  6  11:04 10  27:40 10  06:57  8  10:38  7  04:40 11  02:44  5  00:48  8
                                                 -00:14     00:32     00:02     00:25     00:18     03:35     18:33     01:29     01:39     01:29    -00:32     00:11   
10. Leivo Luha                01:26:12 16:46:25   01:21  4  06:04  5  07:46  2  16:21  7  17:41  4  23:54  3  56:45 12  66:14 11  79:03 10  82:53 10  85:17 10  86:12 10 01:26:12
   15745 Toila Gümnaasium          2              01:21  4  04:43  5  01:42  1  08:35 12  01:20  1  06:13  1  32:51 12  09:29 11  12:49 11  03:50  8  02:24  1  00:55 12
                                                 -00:14     00:15    -00:58     04:22    -00:45    -01:16     23:44     04:01     03:50     00:39    -00:52     00:18   
11. Ravel Leisalu             01:33:20 16:49:13   01:26  6  09:25 11  12:17 11  19:17 10  22:30 11  34:16 12  54:51 11  64:01 10  85:13 11  89:57 11  92:42 11  93:20 11 01:33:20
   15649 Toila Gümnaasium          2              01:26  6  07:59 12  02:52 11  07:00  8  03:13 11  11:46 11  20:35  9  09:10 10  21:12 12  04:44 12  02:45  6  00:38  4
                                                 -00:09     03:31     00:12     02:47     01:08     04:17     11:28     03:42     12:13     01:33    -00:31     00:01   
12. Marko Metus               01:34:09 16:05:03   01:13  2  05:46  2  09:41  6  15:01  4  19:37  8  29:23  6  43:39  7  78:06 12  88:28 12  91:14 12  93:40 12  94:09 12 01:34:09
   20379 Kalevi JVP                2              01:13  2  04:33  3  03:55 12  05:20  4  04:36 12  09:46  8  14:16  7  34:27 12  10:22  5  02:46  1  02:26  3  00:29  1
                                                 -00:22     00:05     01:15     01:07     02:31     02:17     05:09     28:59     01:23    -00:25    -00:50    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     04:03     01:42     04:13     01:20     06:13     07:33     05:28     08:59     02:46     02:24     00:29   00:46:19

3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.72 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Olga Jakovleva            00:32:07 18:20:09   01:32  3  06:35  2  08:43  1  11:26  2  14:48  2  17:56  2  20:43  2  24:21  1  28:02  1  31:20  1  32:07  1 00:32:07
   14224 Jõhvikas                  3              01:32  3  05:03  3  02:08  2  02:43  7  03:22  4  03:08  8  02:47  3  03:38  1  03:41  2  03:18  7  00:47  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimir Hansing          00:33:25 18:18:39   01:25  2  06:11  1  08:54  2  11:03  1  14:17  1  16:57  1  19:35  1  25:57  2  29:28  2  32:44  2  33:25  2 00:33:25
   23061 Narva                     3              01:25  2  04:46  1  02:43  4  02:09  1  03:14  2  02:40  5  02:38  2  06:22 12  03:31  1  03:16  6  00:41  7
                                                 -00:07    -00:17     00:35    -00:34    -00:08    -00:28    -00:09     02:44    -00:10    -00:02    -00:06   
 3. Kaur Karp                 00:36:13 16:01:28   01:33  4  06:40  3  09:53  3  12:19  3  18:27  4  21:02  3  24:02  3  28:09  3  33:34  4  35:49  3  36:13  3 00:36:13
    7900 Viru JVP                  3              01:33  4  05:07  4  03:13  7  02:26  3  06:08 10  02:35  4  03:00  4  04:07  4  05:25 10  02:15  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:01     00:04     01:05    -00:17     02:46    -00:33     00:13     00:29     01:44    -01:03    -00:23   
 3. Allan Raudsepp            00:36:13 16:01:30   01:51  5  06:40  3  09:54  4  12:19  3  18:28  5  21:02  3  24:04  4  28:10  4  33:30  3  35:49  3  36:13  3 00:36:13
       0 Viru JVP                  3              01:51  5  04:49  2  03:14  8  02:25  2  06:09 11  02:34  3  03:02  5  04:06  3  05:20  8  02:19  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:19    -00:14     01:06    -00:18     02:47    -00:34     00:15     00:28     01:39    -00:59    -00:23   
 5. Natalja Skvortsova        00:39:10 17:54:30   04:13 11  09:30  7  13:10  7  15:42  6  20:53  7  23:17  6  27:11  6  31:19  5  35:22  5  38:32  5  39:10  5 00:39:10
   34083                           3              04:13 11  05:17  5  03:40  9  02:32  4  05:11  9  02:24  1  03:54 10  04:08  5  04:03  4  03:10  5  00:38  4
                                                  02:41     00:14     01:32    -00:11     01:49    -00:44     01:07     00:30     00:22    -00:08    -00:09   
 6. Martin Kajandu            00:39:13 16:04:24   01:12  1  13:37 11  15:28  8  18:10  8  22:44  8  25:15  8  27:25  7  31:43  6  36:02  6  38:35  6  39:13  6 00:39:13
       0 Viru JVP                  3              01:12  1  12:25 13  01:51  1  02:42  6  04:34  7  02:31  2  02:10  1  04:18  6  04:19  5  02:33  3  00:38  4
                                                 -00:20     07:22    -00:17    -00:01     01:12    -00:37    -00:37     00:40     00:38    -00:45    -00:09   
 7. Martin Miller             00:40:12 17:28:51   02:20  7  07:55  5  10:08  5  12:49  5  15:11  3  23:00  5  26:09  5  32:34  7  36:20  7  39:23  7  40:12  7 00:40:12
   33817 Alutaguse VV              3              02:20  7  05:35  6  02:13  3  02:41  5  02:22  1  07:49 15  03:09  8  06:25 13  03:46  3  03:03  4  00:49 11
                                                  00:48     00:32     00:05    -00:02    -01:00     04:41     00:22     02:47     00:05    -00:15     00:02   
 8. Aime Mõik                 00:46:31 17:15:51   04:17 12  10:42 10  17:21 10  20:59  9  25:26  9  28:51  9  31:55  8  37:37  8  42:04  8  45:23  8  46:31  8 00:46:31
    1520 Jõhvikas                  3              04:17 12  06:25  9  06:39 14  03:38  8  04:27  6  03:25 10  03:04  7  05:42 11  04:27  6  03:19  8  01:08 13
                                                  02:45     01:22     04:31     00:55     01:05     00:17     00:17     02:04     00:46     00:01     00:21   
 9. Veera Randoja             00:51:13 17:45:46   03:20  8  09:37  8  17:25 11  21:25 10  26:15 10  31:15 10  35:20  9  40:13  9  46:23  9  50:14  9  51:13  9 00:51:13
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              03:20  8  06:17  8  07:48 15  04:00 11  04:50  8  05:00 12  04:05 11  04:53  9  06:10 12  03:51 12  00:59 12
                                                  01:48     01:14     05:40     01:17     01:28     01:52     01:18     01:15     02:29     00:33     00:12   
10. Anne Jundas               00:58:14 16:42:57   04:09 10  09:48  9  15:45  9  31:32 15  34:52 11  38:13 11  41:16 10  45:49 10  53:40 10  57:26 10  58:14 10 00:58:14
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              04:09 10  05:39  7  05:57 13  15:47 15  03:20  3  03:21  9  03:03  6  04:33  7  07:51 13  03:46 10  00:48 10
                                                  02:37     00:36     03:49     13:04    -00:02     00:13     00:16     00:55     04:10     00:28     00:01   
11. Tatjana Sumilo            01:11:49 18:16:45   02:10  6  09:05  6  12:45  6  16:41  7  20:36  6  24:11  7  56:44 12  61:17 11  66:38 11  71:04 11  71:49 11 01:11:49
    6993 Jõhvikas                  3              02:10  6  06:55 10  03:40  9  03:56 10  03:55  5  03:35 11  32:33 15  04:33  7  05:21  9  04:26 13  00:45  8
                                                  00:38     01:52     01:32     01:13     00:33     00:27     29:46     00:55     01:40     01:08    -00:02   
12. Mihhail Tint              01:17:27 17:18:57   03:39  9  17:25 12  20:16 12  24:23 11  56:33 14  59:15 14  63:23 14  67:27 14  72:59 12  76:48 12  77:27 12 01:17:27
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        3              03:39  9  13:46 14  02:51  6  04:07 12  32:10 14  02:42  6  04:08 12  04:04  2  05:32 11  03:49 11  00:39  6
                                                  02:07     08:43     00:43     01:24     28:48    -00:26     01:21     00:26     01:51     00:31    -00:08   
13. Albert Bers               01:19:43 17:16:35   04:50 13  19:46 14  22:29 13  26:20 12  58:40 15  61:23 15  65:12 15  70:18 15  75:28 14  79:07 13  79:43 13 01:19:43
   29283 Noorkotkad                3              04:50 13  14:56 15  02:43  4  03:51  9  32:20 15  02:43  7  03:49  9  05:06 10  05:10  7  03:39  9  00:36  3
                                                  03:18     09:53     00:35     01:08     28:58    -00:25     01:02     01:28     01:29     00:21    -00:11   
14. Kennet Pisarev            01:24:07 16:37:33   05:53 14  17:39 13  22:51 14  29:16 13  46:35 12  51:36 12  56:14 11  63:12 12  75:17 13  82:38 14  84:07 14 01:24:07
   21875 Jõhvikas                  3              05:53 14  11:46 11  05:12 12  06:25 14  17:19 12  05:01 13  04:38 14  06:58 15  12:05 14  07:21 14  01:29 14
                                                  04:21     06:43     03:04     03:42     13:57     01:53     01:51     03:20     08:24     04:03     00:42   
15. Andrus Pisarev            01:29:10 16:35:30   07:40 15  19:52 15  24:56 15  31:07 14  48:33 13  53:42 13  58:13 13  65:04 13  77:26 15  85:01 15  89:10 15 01:29:10
   21689                           3              07:40 15  12:12 12  05:04 11  06:11 13  17:26 13  05:09 14  04:31 13  06:51 14  12:22 15  07:35 15  04:09 15
                                                  06:08     07:09     02:56     03:28     14:04     02:01     01:44     03:13     08:41     04:17     03:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     04:46     01:51     02:09     02:22     02:24     02:10     03:38     03:31     02:15     00:24   00:26:42

4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.04 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Margus Murdsalu           00:26:42 17:33:55   01:14  1  04:30  1  06:16  1  09:29  1  12:41  1  19:09  1  26:42  1 00:26:42
   33822 PPA                       4              01:14  1  03:16  1  01:46  1  03:13  2  03:12  1  06:28  1  07:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aita Murdsalu             00:26:59 17:33:53   01:18  3  04:36  2  06:32  2  09:40  2  13:10  2  19:42  2  26:59  2 00:26:59
   33821 Alutaguse VV              4              01:18  3  03:18  2  01:56  2  03:08  1  03:30  2  06:32  2  07:17  2
                                                  00:04     00:02     00:10    -00:05     00:18     00:04    -00:16   
 3. Kaarel Koitmets           00:52:50 16:53:46   02:29  7  10:00  3  14:21  4  20:20  4  26:31  4  41:35  3  52:50  3 00:52:50
     383 Jõhvikas                  4              02:29  7  07:31  3  04:21 10  05:59  6  06:11 14  15:04  3  11:15 12
                                                  01:15     04:15     02:35     02:46     02:59     08:36     03:42   
 4. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:53:05 17:48:42   02:47 10  15:06  8  19:01  5  26:00  5  30:40  5  46:39  5  53:05  4 00:53:05
   22026                           4              02:47 10  12:19  9  03:55  7  06:59 11  04:40  5  15:59  5  06:26  1
                                                  01:33     09:03     02:09     03:46     01:28     09:31    -01:07   
 5. Anna Romanenko            00:54:11 17:48:41   02:53 11  15:09  9  19:09  6  26:03  6  31:01  6  46:35  4  54:11  5 00:54:11
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             4              02:53 11  12:16  8  04:00  9  06:54 10  04:58 10  15:34  4  07:36  4
                                                  01:39     09:00     02:14     03:41     01:46     09:06     00:03   
 6. Tuuli Abel                00:58:58 17:20:24   04:24 14  14:13  5  20:27  8  28:44  9  33:24  7  50:09  6  58:58  6 00:58:58
   25078 Jõhvi PK                  4              04:24 14  09:49  5  06:14 13  08:17 14  04:40  5  16:45 10  08:49  5
                                                  03:10     06:33     04:28     05:04     01:28     10:17     01:16   
 7. Ivan Noga                 01:01:09 17:17:47   02:23  6  19:57 11  23:08 10  29:30 10  34:26 10  52:03 12  61:09  7 01:01:09
       0                           4              02:23  6  17:34 12  03:11  5  06:22  7  04:56  9  17:37 12  09:06  6
                                                  01:09     14:18     01:25     03:09     01:44     11:09     01:33   
 8. Viktor Ovsjannikov        01:01:23 17:17:57   02:20  5  19:53 10  23:52 11  30:17 13  34:36 11  51:16  9  61:23  8 01:01:23
       0                           4              02:20  5  17:33 11  03:59  8  06:25  8  04:19  4  16:40  7  10:07  8
                                                  01:06     14:17     02:13     03:12     01:07     10:12     02:34   
 9. Alo Abel                  01:01:29 17:20:26   03:35 12  14:15  6  20:19  7  28:34  7  33:37  9  50:16  7  61:29  9 01:01:29
   15609 Kaevandusmuuseum          4              03:35 12  10:40  7  06:04 12  08:15 13  05:03 12  16:39  6  11:13 10
                                                  02:21     07:24     04:18     05:02     01:51     10:11     03:40   
10. Mihkel Abel               01:01:30 17:20:23   03:37 13  14:15  6  20:30  9  28:36  8  33:34  8  50:16  7  61:30 10 01:01:30
   30830 Kirju-Mirju               4              03:37 13  10:38  6  06:15 14  08:06 12  04:58 10  16:42  9  11:14 11
                                                  02:23     07:22     04:29     04:53     01:46     10:14     03:41   
11. Inga Danilova             01:01:40 17:17:52   02:34  8  20:25 13  24:08 12  29:51 11  34:43 13  51:46 11  61:40 11 01:01:40
       0 Narva                     4              02:34  8  17:51 13  03:43  6  05:43  5  04:52  8  17:03 11  09:54  7
                                                  01:20     14:35     01:57     02:30     01:40     10:35     02:21   
12. Arina Zolina              01:01:41 17:17:49   02:42  9  20:13 12  24:35 13  29:59 12  34:39 12  51:20 10  61:41 12 01:01:41
       0                           4              02:42  9  17:31 10  04:22 11  05:24  3  04:40  5  16:41  8  10:21  9
                                                  01:28     14:15     02:36     02:11     01:28     10:13     02:48   
13. Artur Tsuzas              01:12:12 18:01:36   01:15  2  10:37  4  13:41  3  19:19  3  25:11  3  57:50 13  72:12 13 01:12:12
   19070 Jõhvikas                  4              01:15  2  09:22  4  03:04  4  05:38  4  05:52 13  32:39 13  14:22 13
                                                  00:01     06:06     01:18     02:25     02:40     26:11     06:49   
14. Nikita Dankovtsev         02:33:58 17:15:56   01:55  4  22:25 14  24:58 14  31:30 14  35:08 14 103:21 14 153:58 14 02:33:58
   27858 Noorkotkad                4              01:55  4  20:30 14  02:33  3  06:32  9  03:38  3  68:13 14  50:37 14
                                                  00:41     17:14     00:47     03:19     00:26     61:45     43:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     03:16     01:46     03:08     03:12     06:28     06:26   00:25:30

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Silver Roosimäe           01:16:25 16:08:11   01:15  05:00  15:11  17:19  20:07  21:57  23:46  41:33  46:43  51:01  56:43  63:49  72:13  74:53  76:25 01:16:25 13p
       0                           VALIK          01:15  03:45  10:11  02:08  02:48  01:50  01:49  17:47  05:10  04:18  05:42  07:06  08:24  02:40  01:32
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]Finish     =13
 2. Vahur Vahtra              01:16:28 16:08:09   01:13  05:06  09:07  15:24  17:24  20:03  21:50  23:46  41:28  46:51  51:02  56:38  56:38  63:54  72:12  74:59  76:28 01:16:28 13p
       0                           VALIK          01:13  03:53  04:01  06:17  02:00  02:39  01:47  01:56  17:42  05:23  04:11  05:36  00:00  07:16  08:18  02:47  01:29
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]Finish     =13
 3. Markus Värav              01:16:32 16:08:07   01:14  05:07  15:33  17:24  20:09  20:09  21:58  23:55  41:33  46:50  51:07  56:43  63:52  72:13  75:04  76:32 01:16:32 13p
       0                           VALIK          01:14  03:53  10:26  01:51  02:45  00:00  01:49  01:57  17:38  05:17  04:17  05:36  07:09  08:21  02:51  01:28
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]Finish     =13
 4. Kristjan Kuldmaa          02:04:21 16:04:28   01:40  13:53  19:26  34:36  44:54  49:13  53:09  63:50 113:22 119:46 124:21 02:04:21 10p
       0 Kalevi JVP                VALIK          01:40  12:13  05:33  15:10  10:18  04:19  03:56  10:41  49:32  06:24  04:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]Finish     =10
 5. Leon Nikolajev            02:04:33 16:04:20   01:51  14:06  19:36  34:48  44:58  49:25  53:04  63:56  64:01 113:37 119:58 124:33 02:04:33 10p
       0 Kalevi JVP                VALIK          01:51  12:15  05:30  15:12  10:10  04:27  03:39  10:52  00:05  49:36  06:21  04:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]Finish     =10
 6. Piret Niglas              00:40:23 17:40:07   02:09  07:34  09:40  12:31  16:27  20:08  23:39  29:20  35:48  40:23 00:40:23 9p
    3930 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          02:09  05:25  02:06  02:51  03:56  03:41  03:31  05:41  06:28  04:35
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]Finish     =9
 7. Daisy Kroon               00:51:53 17:28:39   02:08  08:38  11:39  15:15  27:51  31:34  35:04  40:52  47:19  51:53 00:51:53 9p
    1530 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          02:08  06:30  03:01  03:36  12:36  03:43  03:30  05:48  06:27  04:34
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]Finish     =9
 8. Kaja Jõemets              00:51:59 17:28:36   02:13  08:45  11:50  15:22  28:02  31:44  35:12  41:07  47:21  51:59 00:51:59 9p
   23058                           VALIK          02:13  06:32  03:05  03:32  12:40  03:42  03:28  05:55  06:14  04:38
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]Finish     =9
 9. Lev Migdalski             00:59:32 17:18:30   12:47  22:28  25:12  28:30  32:35  38:07  42:04  50:45  56:33  59:32 00:59:32 9p
   14227 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          12:47  09:41  02:44  03:18  04:05  05:32  03:57  08:41  05:48  02:59
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]Finish     =9
10. Piia Paula Tarvis         01:29:31 15:53:31   01:42  24:51  28:26  56:59  62:35  66:48  77:02  82:21  88:44  89:31 01:29:31 9p
   12029 PSHG                      VALIK          01:42  23:09  03:35  28:33  05:36  04:13  10:14  05:19  06:23  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =9
11. Artjom Nazarov            02:04:35 16:04:17   14:30  19:35  34:52  45:11  49:26  53:15  64:06 113:42 119:59 124:35 02:04:35 9p
       0 Kalevi JVP                VALIK          14:30  05:05  15:17  10:19  04:15  03:49  10:51  49:36  06:17  04:36
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]Finish     =9
12. Vladimir Tsuzas           01:26:08 18:01:44   06:53  13:10  17:08  22:57  26:54  86:08 01:26:08 5p
   14317 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          06:53  06:17  03:58  05:49  03:57  59:14
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =5
13. Daniel Jantsuk            01:56:57 17:09:19   06:05  23:25  69:59  74:35  97:23 116:57 01:56:57 5p
   30755 Noorkotkad                VALIK          06:05  17:20  46:34  04:36  22:48  19:34
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]Finish     =5
14. Aleksei Kiritsuk          01:05:57 18:21:46   03:03  09:56  13:33  18:15  65:57 01:05:57 4p
   33894                           VALIK          03:03  06:53  03:37  04:42  47:42
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]Finish     =4

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4.09.2020 0:13:59 Jõhvikas