ON Viivikonna 2020

11.06.2020
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VALIK]
1 Rada (1): 12 KP 4.13 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 59)  Finish              
 1. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:11:01 17:11:20   02:11  2  06:14  1  11:05  2  15:09  2  18:44  2  22:20  1  43:30  1  48:29  1  57:34  1  61:37  1  66:27  1  69:20  1  71:01  1 01:11:01
   21696 Kobras                    1              02:11  2  04:03  3  04:51  7  04:04  2  03:35  1  03:36  1  21:10  6  04:59  1  09:05 12  04:03  3  04:50  6  02:53  2  01:41  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allan Roosimägi           01:16:44 18:56:05   02:26  3  08:56  5  13:12  5  20:22  6  24:59  6  29:20  5  46:28  4  56:04  4  61:12  4  65:09  2  69:49  2  74:19  2  76:44  2 01:16:44
    4393 Jõhvikas                  1              02:26  3  06:30  9  04:16  3  07:10 12  04:37  6  04:21  3  17:08  5  09:36  9  05:08  5  03:57  1  04:40  5  04:30 10  02:25  8
                                                  00:15     02:27    -00:35     03:06     01:02     00:45    -04:02     04:37    -03:57    -00:06    -00:10     01:37     00:44   
 3. Tanel Leisalu             01:17:23 17:27:04   02:44  5  17:18 12  21:00 12  26:00 12  31:10 11  37:20 10  48:09  5  57:08  5  62:47  5  66:46  3  71:47  3  75:20  3  77:23  3 01:17:23
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            1              02:44  5  14:34 12  03:42  1  05:00  8  05:10  7  06:10  6  10:49  1  08:59  7  05:39  6  03:59  2  05:01  7  03:33  7  02:03  7
                                                  00:33     10:31    -01:09     00:56     01:35     02:34    -10:21     04:00    -03:26    -00:04     00:11     00:40     00:22   
 4. Helge Murutalu            01:18:26 17:56:28   08:35 12  14:01 11  19:11 10  24:13 10  29:35  9  37:24 11  49:03  6  58:23  6  63:21  6  68:57  6  73:27  4  76:29  4  78:26  4 01:18:26
   26422 Jõhvikas                  1              08:35 12  05:26  7  05:10  9  05:02  9  05:22  8  07:49 10  11:39  4  09:20  8  04:58  3  05:36  5  04:30  4  03:02  4  01:57  6
                                                  06:24     01:23     00:19     00:58     01:47     04:13    -09:31     04:21    -04:07     01:33    -00:20     00:09     00:16   
 5. Kadre Maalma              01:25:03 17:48:17   03:03  7  11:12  9  16:06  8  20:52  8  26:49  8  34:24  7  45:38  2  53:02  2  59:13  2  68:46  4  75:33  5  82:19  6  85:03  5 01:25:03
    1514 Jõhvikas                  1              03:03  7  08:09 10  04:54  8  04:46  7  05:57  9  07:35  8  11:14  3  07:24  5  06:11 10  09:33 12  06:47  9  06:46 12  02:44 10
                                                  00:52     04:06     00:03     00:42     02:22     03:59    -09:56     02:25    -02:54     05:30     01:57     03:53     01:03   
 6. Helen Mast                01:25:17 17:48:22   02:52  6  11:23 10  16:05  7  20:50  7  26:48  7  34:36  8  45:40  3  53:23  3  59:31  3  68:54  5  75:42  6  82:07  5  85:17  6 01:25:17
    2095 Jõhvikas                  1              02:52  6  08:31 11  04:42  6  04:45  6  05:58 10  07:48  9  11:04  2  07:43  6  06:08  9  09:23 11  06:48 10  06:25 11  03:10 11
                                                  00:41     04:28    -00:09     00:41     02:23     04:12    -10:06     02:44    -02:57     05:20     01:58     03:32     01:29   
 7. Jan Aas                   01:28:57 17:45:23   02:36  4  06:50  2  11:13  3  15:36  3  20:12  3  25:43  2  62:40  7  69:44  7  74:28  7  80:11  7  84:31  7  87:24  7  88:57  7 01:28:57
   20275 Jõhvikas                  1              02:36  4  04:14  4  04:23  4  04:23  4  04:36  5  05:31  5  36:57 10  07:04  4  04:44  1  05:43  6  04:20  2  02:53  2  01:33  1
                                                  00:25     00:11    -00:28     00:19     01:01     01:55     15:47     02:05    -04:21     01:40    -00:30     00:00    -00:08   
 8. Rauno Voldek              01:35:29 17:39:02   03:04  8  09:04  6  13:28  6  17:48  4  22:20  4  27:11  3  69:06 10  75:44 10  80:44  8  87:16  8  90:59  8  93:49  8  95:29  8 01:35:29
   20276 Jõhvi MK                  1              03:04  8  06:00  8  04:24  5  04:20  3  04:32  4  04:51  4  41:55 11  06:38  2  05:00  4  06:32  8  03:43  1  02:50  1  01:40  2
                                                  00:53     01:57    -00:27     00:16     00:57     01:15     20:45     01:39    -04:05     02:29    -01:07    -00:03    -00:01   
 9. Vladimir Sidorov          01:44:14 17:34:12   02:08  1  07:11  4  12:21  4  18:35  5  22:58  5  32:58  6  69:53 11  80:49 11  85:43 11  92:03 11  97:34  9 101:43  9 104:14  9 01:44:14
   22228 Jõhvikas                  1              02:08  1  05:03  6  05:10  9  06:14 10  04:23  3  10:00 12  36:55  9  10:56 11  04:54  2  06:20  7  05:31  8  04:09  8  02:31  9
                                                 -00:03     01:00     00:19     02:10     00:48     06:24     15:45     05:57    -04:11     02:17     00:41     01:16     00:50   
10. Artur Viks                01:45:11 16:58:38   05:32 10  09:10  7  20:23 11  25:04 11  31:23 12  35:22  9  64:19  9  75:04  8  82:42 10  89:28  9 100:18 11 103:31 11 105:11 10 01:45:11
   31880                           1              05:32 10  03:38  2  11:13 12  04:41  5  06:19 11  03:59  2  28:57  8  10:45 10  07:38 11  06:46  9  10:50 11  03:13  6  01:40  2
                                                  03:21    -00:25     06:22     00:37     02:44     00:23     07:47     05:46    -01:27     02:43     06:00     00:20    -00:01   
10. Jonne Rooma               01:45:11 17:29:35   03:23  9  06:55  3  10:40  1  14:42  1  18:37  1  27:39  4  78:37 12  85:27 12  91:21 12  95:45 12 100:10 10 103:18 10 105:11 10 01:45:11
   10994 Jõhvikas                  1              03:23  9  03:32  1  03:45  2  04:02  1  03:55  2  09:02 11  50:58 12  06:50  3  05:54  7  04:24  4  04:25  3  03:08  5  01:53  5
                                                  01:12    -00:31    -01:06    -00:02     00:20     05:26     29:48     01:51    -03:11     00:21    -00:25     00:15     00:12   
12. Vladimir Hansing          01:56:45 16:58:42   05:48 11  10:42  8  16:21  9  22:59  9  31:04 10  37:53 12  63:32  8  75:22  9  81:16  9  89:53 10 109:03 12 113:19 12 116:45 12 01:56:45
   23061 Narva                     1              05:48 11  04:54  5  05:39 11  06:38 11  08:05 12  06:49  7  25:39  7  11:50 12  05:54  7  08:37 10  19:10 12  04:16  9  03:26 12
                                                  03:37     00:51     00:48     02:34     04:30     03:13     04:29     06:51    -03:11     04:34     14:20     01:23     01:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     03:32     03:42     04:02     03:35     03:36     10:49     04:59     04:44     03:57     03:43     02:50     01:33   00:53:10

2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.15 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 59)  Finish              
 1. Väino Aul                 00:52:57 18:03:36   02:57  6  08:13  3  12:15  2  15:54  1  20:50  1  30:13  2  39:36  2  45:45  1  50:32  1  52:57  1 00:52:57
     936 Jõhvikas                  2              02:57  6  05:16  3  04:02  2  03:39  2  04:56  3  09:23  7  09:23  6  06:09  8  04:47  1  02:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Randoja              00:56:37 16:57:47   02:59  7  09:09  5  14:01  4  17:41  4  22:10  3  33:01  3  42:19  3  48:15  3  54:05  2  56:37  2 00:56:37
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              02:59  7  06:10 10  04:52  6  03:40  3  04:29  2  10:51 12  09:18  3  05:56  2  05:50  4  02:32 10
                                                  00:02     00:54     00:50     00:01    -00:27     01:28    -00:05    -00:13     01:03     00:07   
 3. Ingemar Randviir          00:58:29 17:35:31   02:38  2  06:30  1  12:33  3  17:36  3  21:31  2  28:18  1  38:07  1  46:43  2  56:08  3  58:29  3 00:58:29
   18378 Kalevi JVP                2              02:38  2  03:52  1  06:03 11  05:03  8  03:55  1  06:47  1  09:49  7  08:36 13  09:25 15  02:21  4
                                                 -00:19    -01:24     02:01     01:24    -01:01    -02:36     00:26     02:27     04:38    -00:04   
 4. Leivo Luha                00:58:51 17:20:11   02:56  5  10:20 12  14:15  6  18:32  5  25:26  4  34:39  4  43:58  4  51:10  4  57:09  4  58:51  4 00:58:51
   15745 Toila Gümnaasium          2              02:56  5  07:24 15  03:55  1  04:17  5  06:54 10  09:13  6  09:19  4  07:12 12  05:59  5  01:42  1
                                                 -00:01     02:08    -00:07     00:38     01:58    -00:10    -00:04     01:03     01:12    -00:43   
 5. Lembit Luha               00:59:30 18:22:57   03:48 11  09:20  8  15:09  7  19:23  6  25:38  5  35:01  5  44:54  5  51:59  5  57:39  5  59:30  5 00:59:30
   15621                           2              03:48 11  05:32  6  05:49  9  04:14  4  06:15  7  09:23  7  09:53  8  07:05 11  05:40  2  01:51  2
                                                  00:51     00:16     01:47     00:35     01:19     00:00     00:30     00:56     00:53    -00:34   
 6. Arne Kolk                 01:02:37 17:31:18   02:55  4  09:47 11  16:22 11  22:13  9  27:42  7  35:19  6  46:51  6  52:48  6  59:52  6  62:37  6 01:02:37
     415 Jõhvikas                  2              02:55  4  06:52 13  06:35 12  05:51 10  05:29  5  07:37  3  11:32  9  05:57  3  07:04  9  02:45 13
                                                 -00:02     01:36     02:33     02:12     00:33    -01:46     02:09    -00:12     02:17     00:20   
 7. Piret Niglas              01:08:24 17:25:49   04:45 13  10:46 14  16:04  9  20:57  7  27:32  6  38:26  8  51:37  7  58:21  7  65:30  7  68:24  7 01:08:24
    3930 Jõhvikas                  2              04:45 13  06:01  9  05:18  7  04:53  6  06:35  9  10:54 13  13:11 10  06:44 10  07:09 10  02:54 14
                                                  01:48     00:45     01:16     01:14     01:39     01:31     03:48     00:35     02:22     00:29   
 8. Eduard Ljubimov           01:09:41 17:05:02   04:47 14  11:41 15  19:36 12  26:29 13  33:03 10  44:41 11  53:51  9  59:51  8  67:27  8  69:41  8 01:09:41
   15746                           2              04:47 14  06:54 14  07:55 13  06:53 15  06:34  8  11:38 15  09:10  1  06:00  4  07:36 12  02:14  3
                                                  01:50     01:38     03:53     03:14     01:38     02:15    -00:13    -00:09     02:49    -00:11   
 9. Ravel Leisalu             01:10:16 17:22:18   02:54  3  09:34 10  14:02  5  17:32  2  27:51  8  35:43  7  53:21  8  62:07  9  67:47  9  70:16  9 01:10:16
   15649 Toila Gümnaasium          2              02:54  3  06:40 12  04:28  4  03:30  1  10:19 16  07:52  4  17:38 16  08:46 14  05:40  2  02:29  9
                                                 -00:03     01:24     00:26    -00:09     05:23    -01:31     08:15     02:37     00:53     00:04   
10. Vladimir Tsuzas           01:13:50 18:53:15   05:00 16  10:26 13  16:08 10  22:30 10  34:42 13  43:11 10  58:10 12  64:27 11  71:11 10  73:50 10 01:13:50
   14317 Jõhvikas                  2              05:00 16  05:26  5  05:42  8  06:22 12  12:12 19  08:29  5  14:59 15  06:17  9  06:44  6  02:39 12
                                                  02:03     00:10     01:40     02:43     07:16    -00:54     05:36     00:08     01:57     00:14   
11. Aavo Väljak               01:14:37 17:34:25   04:58 15  16:43 16  21:07 16  27:55 15  37:48 14  48:36 15  57:52 11  63:53 10  72:04 11  74:37 11 01:14:37
   14651 Kalevi JVP                2              04:58 15  11:45 20  04:24  3  06:48 14  09:53 15  10:48 11  09:16  2  06:01  5  08:11 14  02:33 11
                                                  02:01     06:29     00:22     03:09     04:57     01:25    -00:07    -00:08     03:24     00:08   
12. Juhan Bachmann            01:17:18 17:24:23   03:00  8  09:19  7  20:05 13  27:16 14  32:55  9  42:31  9  56:16 10  67:16 12  74:10 12  77:18 12 01:17:18
     444 Jõhvikas                  2              03:00  8  06:19 11  10:46 17  07:11 17  05:39  6  09:36 10  13:45 12  11:00 18  06:54  7  03:08 16
                                                  00:03     01:03     06:44     03:32     00:43     00:13     04:22     04:51     02:07     00:43   
13. Olga Jakovleva            01:23:21 16:51:42   09:23 17  18:12 17  26:13 17  32:22 17  39:53 15  47:04 12  67:18 14  73:21 13  80:54 13  83:21 13 01:23:21
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              09:23 17  08:49 19  08:01 14  06:09 11  07:31 11  07:11  2  20:14 17  06:03  6  07:33 11  02:27  6
                                                  06:26     03:33     03:59     02:30     02:35    -02:12     10:51    -00:06     02:46     00:02   
14. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:26:42 16:48:18   04:07 12  09:27  9  15:16  8  31:50 16  42:23 16  61:14 17  70:34 15  76:38 14  84:14 14  86:42 14 01:26:42
   15747 Jõhvikas                  2              04:07 12  05:20  4  05:49  9  16:34 20  10:33 17  18:51 19  09:20  5  06:04  7  07:36 12  02:28  7
                                                  01:10     00:04     01:47     12:55     05:37     09:28    -00:03    -00:05     02:49     00:03   
15. Merle Kruusamägi          01:27:32 17:14:11   12:06 18  19:40 18  30:36 18  37:46 18  43:12 17  52:39 16  66:43 13  77:31 15  84:28 15  87:32 15 01:27:32
   21688 Jõhvikas                  2              12:06 18  07:34 16  10:56 18  07:10 16  05:26  4  09:27  9  14:04 13  10:48 17  06:57  8  03:04 15
                                                  09:09     02:18     06:54     03:31     00:30     00:04     04:41     04:39     02:10     00:39   
16. Daisy Kroon               01:49:35 17:58:51   03:29  9  09:04  4  20:43 14  25:55 11  33:43 11  47:22 13  75:09 16  95:59 17 106:09 16 109:35 16 01:49:35
    1530 Jõhvikas                  2              03:29  9  05:35  7  11:39 19  05:12  9  07:48 12  13:39 17  27:47 20  20:50 20  10:10 17  03:26 17
                                                  00:32     00:19     07:37     01:33     02:52     04:16     18:24     14:41     05:23     01:01   
17. Kaja Jõemets              01:49:40 17:58:50   03:35 10  09:16  6  20:59 15  26:01 12  33:50 12  47:51 14  75:28 17  96:06 18 106:13 17 109:40 17 01:49:40
   23058                           2              03:35 10  05:41  8  11:43 20  05:02  7  07:49 13  14:01 18  27:37 19  20:38 19  10:07 16  03:27 18
                                                  00:38     00:25     07:41     01:23     02:53     04:38     18:14     14:29     05:20     01:02   
18. Lev Migdalski             01:50:15 16:51:11   27:49 20  36:01 20  44:08 20  53:31 20  62:18 20  73:18 19  86:29 18  95:21 16 106:13 17 110:15 18 01:50:15
   14227 Jõhvikas                  2              27:49 20  08:12 18  08:07 15  09:23 18  08:47 14  11:00 14  13:11 10  08:52 15  10:52 19  04:02 20
                                                  24:52     02:56     04:05     05:44     03:51     01:37     03:48     02:43     06:05     01:37   
19. Siim Mihailov             01:58:46 17:33:11   02:31  1  06:31  2  11:09  1  21:34  8  50:23 18  84:59 20  99:53 20 105:46 20 116:18 19 118:46 19 01:58:46
   20033 Kalevi JVP                2              02:31  1  04:00  2  04:38  5  10:25 19  28:49 20  34:36 20  14:54 14  05:53  1  10:32 18  02:28  7
                                                 -00:26    -01:16     00:36     06:46     23:53     25:13     05:31    -00:16     05:45     00:03   
20. Tatjana Sumilo            02:05:50 16:50:36   20:18 19  28:02 19  37:35 19  44:19 19  55:31 19  67:17 18  90:15 19  99:47 19 122:12 20 125:50 20 02:05:50
    6993 Jõhvikas                  2              20:18 19  07:44 17  09:33 16  06:44 13  11:12 18  11:46 16  22:58 18  09:32 16  22:25 20  03:38 19
                                                  17:21     02:28     05:31     03:05     06:16     02:23     13:35     03:23     17:38     01:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:52     03:55     03:30     03:55     06:47     09:10     05:53     04:47     01:42   00:46:02

3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.32 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 56)   3.( 58)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kennet Pisarev            00:32:55 17:15:26   05:04  4  09:22  2  12:18  2  18:38  2  23:24  2  26:17  2  30:25  2  32:55  1 00:32:55
   21875 Jõhvikas                  3              05:04  4  04:18  1  02:56  5  06:20  6  04:46  2  02:53  1  04:08  6  02:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrus Pisarev            00:33:13 17:15:32   04:46  3  09:12  1  12:08  1  18:16  1  23:10  1  26:06  1  30:11  1  33:13  2 00:33:13
   21689                           3              04:46  3  04:26  2  02:56  5  06:08  4  04:54  4  02:56  2  04:05  4  03:02  8
                                                 -00:18     00:08     00:00    -00:12     00:08     00:03    -00:03     00:32   
 3. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:36:01 17:13:04   05:49  5  11:59  5  15:11  5  21:20  5  26:07  3  29:13  3  33:07  3  36:01  3 00:36:01
   15623 Jõhvikas                  3              05:49  5  06:10  5  03:12  7  06:09  5  04:47  3  03:06  3  03:54  2  02:54  6
                                                  00:45     01:52     00:16    -00:11     00:01     00:13    -00:14     00:24   
 4. Jolan Aas                 00:37:39 17:45:04   06:41  7  11:39  4  14:08  3  20:12  3  27:49  5  31:12  5  35:00  4  37:39  4 00:37:39
   20656 Jõhvikas                  3              06:41  7  04:58  4  02:29  4  06:04  2  07:37  6  03:23  4  03:48  1  02:39  4
                                                  01:37     00:40    -00:27    -00:16     02:51     00:30    -00:20     00:09   
 5. Veera Randoja             00:37:46 16:56:20   04:21  2  11:29  3  14:51  4  20:33  4  26:28  4  30:18  4  35:08  5  37:46  5 00:37:46
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              04:21  2  07:08 10  03:22  8  05:42  1  05:55  5  03:50  6  04:50  7  02:38  3
                                                 -00:43     02:50     00:26    -00:38     01:09     00:57     00:42     00:08   
 6. Anne Jundas               00:40:02 17:42:37   09:38  8  14:11  8  16:29  6  22:33  6  30:10  6  33:36  6  37:43  6  40:02  6 00:40:02
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              09:38  8  04:33  3  02:18  1  06:04  2  07:37  6  03:26  5  04:07  5  02:19  1
                                                  04:34     00:15    -00:38    -00:16     02:51     00:33    -00:01    -00:11   
 7. Aime Mõik                 00:47:34 17:29:20   03:51  1  12:33  6  18:25  7  29:54  7  34:10  7  40:59  7  44:53  7  47:34  7 00:47:34
    1520 Jõhvikas                  3              03:51  1  08:42 11  05:52  9  11:29 12  04:16  1  06:49 10  03:54  2  02:41  5
                                                 -01:13     04:24     02:56     05:09    -00:30     03:56    -00:14     00:11   
 8. Anna Romanenko            01:11:23 17:39:34   25:51 12  34:40 12  37:08 12  45:10 12  54:08 11  60:14  9  67:27  8  71:23  8 01:11:23
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             3              25:51 12  08:49 12  02:28  2  08:02  8  08:58  9  06:06  8  07:13  9  03:56  9
                                                  20:47     04:31    -00:28     01:42     04:12     03:13     03:05     01:26   
 9. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 01:11:47 17:39:39   25:54 13  34:45 13  37:13 13  45:17 13  54:10 12  60:17 10  67:27  8  71:47  9 01:11:47
   22026                           3              25:54 13  08:51 13  02:28  2  08:04  9  08:53  8  06:07  9  07:10  8  04:20 10
                                                  20:50     04:33    -00:28     01:44     04:07     03:14     03:02     01:50   
10. Tuuli Abel                01:14:02 17:55:57   10:03 10  16:56 10  27:17  9  38:34  9  49:59  9  61:31 11  68:54 11  74:02 10 01:14:02
   25078                           3              10:03 10  06:53  8  10:21 11  11:17 10  11:25 10  11:32 12  07:23 10  05:08 11
                                                  04:59     02:35     07:25     04:57     06:39     08:39     03:15     02:38   
10. Mihkel Abel               01:14:02 17:55:57   10:03 10  16:56 10  27:17  9  38:34  9  49:59  9  61:31 11  68:54 11  74:02 10 01:14:02
   30830 Kirju-Mirju               3              10:03 10  06:53  8  10:21 11  11:17 10  11:25 10  11:32 12  07:23 10  05:08 11
                                                  04:59     02:35     07:25     04:57     06:39     08:39     03:15     02:38   
12. Alo Abel                  01:14:04 17:56:02   09:56  9  16:12  9  24:29  8  36:17  8  49:50  8  59:49  8  68:51 10  74:04 12 01:14:04
   15609 Kaevandusmuuseum          3              09:56  9  06:16  6  08:17 10  11:48 13  13:33 13  09:59 11  09:02 12  05:13 13
                                                  04:52     01:58     05:21     05:28     08:47     07:06     04:54     02:43   
13. Artur Tsuzas              01:14:07 18:52:51   06:38  6  13:11  7  36:34 11  43:44 11  56:26 13  61:56 13  71:10 13  74:07 13 01:14:07
   19070 Jõhvikas                  3              06:38  6  06:33  7  23:23 13  07:10  7  12:42 12  05:30  7  09:14 13  02:57  7
                                                  01:34     02:15     20:27     00:50     07:56     02:37     05:06     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     04:18     02:18     05:42     04:16     02:53     03:48     02:19   00:29:25

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 0.82 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Luha                 00:38:25 18:27:52   05:13  2  16:55  2  21:23  1  25:00  1  30:37  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
       0 Toila Gümnaasium          4              05:13  2  11:42  1  04:28  1  03:37  1  05:37  1  07:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Koitmets           00:43:16 17:44:42   04:13  1  16:34  1  23:16  2  26:58  2  34:42  2  43:16  2 00:43:16
     383 Jõhvikas                  4              04:13  1  12:21  2  06:42  2  03:42  2  07:44  2  08:34  2
                                                 -01:00     00:39     02:14     00:05     02:07     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     11:42     04:28     03:37     05:37     07:48   00:37:25

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:17:42 16:50:42   05:01  11:52  17:22  27:28  39:02  57:27  65:30  74:18  77:42 01:17:42 8p
    1695 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          05:01  06:51  05:30  10:06  11:34  18:25  08:03  08:48  03:24
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [59 ]Finish     =8
 2. Merilin Keerme            01:38:14 18:06:33   06:27  24:32  34:34  42:57  58:24  98:14 01:38:14 5p
   31879 KL Alutaguse malev        VALIK          06:27  18:05  10:02  08:23  15:27  39:50
                                                  [51 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =5
 3. Eve Müüdla                01:38:21 18:06:22   11:10  24:40  33:30  43:02  59:38  98:21 01:38:21 5p
   31878 KL Alutaguse malev        VALIK          11:10  13:30  08:50  09:32  16:36  38:43
                                                  [51 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =5
 4. Merje Meerits             01:38:33 18:06:13   11:38  25:21  34:19  43:22  59:27  98:33 01:38:33 5p
    9223 KL Alutaguse Malev        VALIK          11:38  13:43  08:58  09:03  16:05  39:06
                                                  [51 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =5
 5. Gleb Pusin                30:53:50 17:09:05   05:44  16:50  69:02 1193:50 30:53:50 3p
       0 Ahtme Põhikool            VALIK          05:44  11:06  52:12 1186:48
                                                  [51 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =3
 6. Oleg Pusin                30:53:52 17:09:03   05:27  16:27  69:02 1193:52 30:53:52 3p
   32787 Narva keeltelütseum       VALIK          05:27  11:00  52:35 1186:50
                                                  [51 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =3
    Riho Nõmmik               NA       ??:??:??         NA
   33816 Jõhvi VV                  VALIK               
                                                Finish    

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.06.2020 0:48:16 Jõhvikas