14. Eestimaa talimängud 05-06.03.2022
Suusaorienteerumise lühirada
06.03.2022 Alutaguse Puhke- ja spordikesk (Urmas Sulaoja)
M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55 
N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M14
3459m 10KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.34\234m   2.40\631m   3.42\296m   4.45\221m   5.48\394m   6.51\448m   7.67\309m   8.65\163m   9.74\388m  10.100\273m  F.\100m      
   1. Tartumaa        Henri Kersna              00:29.45     1:04( 2)    5:00( 1)    6:54( 1)   11:19( 3)   17:33( 2)   21:54( 2)   24:39( 2)   26:09( 2)   28:31( 1)   29:25( 1)   29:45( 1)  
                                                             1:04[ 2]    3:56[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    4:25[ 5]    6:14[ 2]    4:21[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    2:22[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Põlvamaa        Karel Kets                00:30.12     1:12( 3)    5:14( 2)    8:19( 2)   10:36( 1)   15:21( 1)   20:40( 1)   24:32( 1)   25:53( 1)   28:37( 2)   29:51( 2)   30:12( 2)  
                                                             1:12[ 3]    4:02[ 2]    3:05[ 5]    2:17[ 1]    4:45[ 1]    5:19[ 4]    3:52[ 4]    1:21[ 1]    2:44[ 3]    1:14[ 5]    0:21[ 2] 
   3. Valgamaa        Paul Aares Fjodorov       00:34.32     1:18( 5)    5:44( 3)    8:30( 3)   11:06( 2)   19:09( 3)   24:15( 3)   27:18( 3)   29:17( 3)   32:38( 3)   34:09( 3)   34:32( 3)  
                                                             1:18[ 5]    4:26[ 3]    2:46[ 3]    2:36[ 2]    8:03[ 3]    5:06[ 3]    3:03[ 3]    1:59[ 5]    3:21[ 4]    1:31[ 9]    0:23[ 3] 
   4. Põlvamaa        Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:38.26     1:16( 4)    5:57( 4)    9:23( 4)   16:15( 6)   25:53( 6)   30:06( 4)   32:36( 4)   34:15( 4)   36:52( 4)   38:03( 4)   38:26( 4)  
                                                             1:16[ 4]    4:41[ 4]    3:26[ 6]    6:52[ 6]    9:38[ 6]    4:13[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    1:39[ 3]    2:37[ 2]    1:11[ 3]    0:23[ 3] 
   5. Hiiumaa         Jan Samorodni             00:47.32     1:24( 6)    6:59( 5)    9:58( 6)   13:21( 4)   22:24( 4)   36:50( 6)   40:43( 6)   42:23( 5)   45:47( 5)   47:05( 5)   47:32( 5)  
                                                             1:24[ 6]    5:35[ 6]    2:59[ 4]    3:23[ 3]    9:03[ 4]   14:26[ 8]    3:53[ 5]    1:40[ 4]    3:24[ 5]    1:18[ 7]    0:27[ 9] 
   6. Järvamaa        Simon Salmu               00:49.55     2:01( 8)    7:23( 7)    9:52( 5)   14:06( 5)   24:28( 5)   34:25( 5)   38:39( 5)   44:51( 6)   48:26( 6)   49:30( 6)   49:55( 6)  
                                                             2:01[ 8]    5:22[ 5]    2:29[ 2]    4:14[ 4]   10:22[ 7]    9:57[ 6]    4:14[ 6]    6:12[ 9]    3:35[ 6]    1:04[ 2]    0:25[ 5] 
   7. Hiiumaa         Joosep Esta               00:56.06     2:04( 9)    7:49( 8)   11:29( 7)   20:32( 7)   33:11( 8)   41:48( 7)   46:59( 7)   49:53( 7)   54:30( 7)   55:41( 7)   56:06( 7)  
                                                             2:04[ 9]    5:45[ 8]    3:40[ 7]    9:03[ 7]   12:39[ 8]    8:37[ 5]    5:11[ 7]    2:54[ 8]    4:37[ 9]    1:11[ 3]    0:25[ 5] 
   8. Võrumaa         Uku Joonas                01:03.26     2:09(10)    8:29( 9)   12:17( 9)   23:27( 9)   32:40( 7)   49:04( 8)   54:57( 8)   57:16( 8)   61:31( 8)   63:00( 8)   63:26( 8)  
                                                             2:09[10]    6:20[ 9]    3:48[ 8]   11:10[ 9]    9:13[ 5]   16:24[ 9]    5:53[ 8]    2:19[ 6]    4:15[ 8]    1:29[ 8]    0:26[ 8] 
   9. Järvamaa        Justus Udam               01:07.09     1:44( 7)    7:21( 6)   11:55( 8)   22:14( 8)   38:18( 9)   52:17( 9)   59:00( 9)   61:49( 9)   65:29( 9)   66:44( 9)   67:09( 9)  
                                                             1:44[ 7]    5:37[ 7]    4:34[ 9]   10:19[ 8]   16:04[ 9]   13:59[ 7]    6:43[ 9]    2:49[ 7]    3:40[ 7]    1:15[ 6]    0:25[ 5] 
      Põlvamaa        Villem Piirimäe           Puuduv KP    1:03( 1)  
                                                             1:03[ 1] 
M16
4110m 11KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.38\298m   2.40\569m   3.44\376m   4.48\411m   5.50\199m   6.71\536m   7.55\400m   8.54\350m   9.72\515m  10.75\225m  11.100\127m  F.\100m      
   1. Järvamaa        Maanus Udam               00:23.49     2:13(10)    5:51( 7)    8:14( 4)   11:00( 1)   12:31( 2)   15:23( 1)   18:00( 1)   19:55( 1)   22:05( 1)   23:06( 1)   23:30( 1)   23:49( 1)  
                                                             2:13[10]    3:38[ 5]    2:23[ 3]    2:46[ 2]    1:31[ 5]    2:52[ 1]    2:37[ 4]    1:55[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    0:24[ 7]    0:19[ 4] 
   2. Põlvamaa        Markus Juhkam             00:26.09     1:50( 6)    5:32( 5)    8:20( 5)   11:10( 2)   12:28( 1)   15:51( 2)   18:10( 2)   21:42( 2)   24:14( 2)   25:27( 2)   25:48( 2)   26:09( 2)  
                                                             1:50[ 6]    3:42[ 6]    2:48[ 7]    2:50[ 3]    1:18[ 1]    3:23[ 2]    2:19[ 1]    3:32[13]    2:32[ 6]    1:13[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:21[ 6] 
   3. Tartumaa        Erik Kersna               00:30.21     1:38( 3)    4:47( 3)    7:24( 3)   12:23( 5)   13:58( 4)   17:49( 3)   23:48( 4)   26:21( 4)   28:32( 3)   29:43( 3)   30:04( 3)   30:21( 3)  
                                                             1:38[ 3]    3:09[ 2]    2:37[ 4]    4:59[ 9]    1:35[ 6]    3:51[ 3]    5:59[13]    2:33[ 5]    2:11[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    0:21[ 3]    0:17[ 1] 
   4. Ogre OK/SC      Bruno Sterns              00:30.35     1:27( 1)    4:45( 2)    6:49( 1)   13:28( 8)   15:21( 8)   21:15( 6)   23:37( 3)   26:01( 3)   28:41( 4)   29:52( 4)   30:15( 4)   30:35( 4)  
                                                             1:27[ 1]    3:18[ 3]    2:04[ 1]    6:39[12]    1:53[10]    5:54[10]    2:22[ 2]    2:24[ 4]    2:40[ 8]    1:11[ 3]    0:23[ 5]    0:20[ 5] 
   5. Valgamaa        Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:32.42     1:55( 8)    6:11( 9)    9:08( 9)   14:17( 9)   16:53(10)   21:02( 5)   24:10( 5)   27:32( 5)   30:14( 5)   31:51( 5)   32:21( 5)   32:42( 5)  
                                                             1:55[ 8]    4:16[12]    2:57[ 9]    5:09[10]    2:36[13]    4:09[ 4]    3:08[ 6]    3:22[11]    2:42[10]    1:37[11]    0:30[ 8]    0:21[ 6] 
   6. Järvamaa        Kerto Kaasiku             00:34.30     2:10( 9)    5:32( 5)    8:27( 6)   11:31( 3)   12:56( 3)   22:56( 9)   27:46( 8)   30:19( 8)   32:25( 6)   33:32( 6)   34:05( 6)   34:30( 6)  
                                                             2:10[ 9]    3:22[ 4]    2:55[ 8]    3:04[ 5]    1:25[ 3]   10:00[16]    4:50[10]    2:33[ 5]    2:06[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    0:33[10]    0:25[13] 
   7. Raplamaa        Bert Joosep Panker        00:34.51     1:49( 5)    6:17(10)    9:01( 8)   11:46( 4)   14:14( 5)   21:46( 8)   27:32( 7)   30:06( 7)   32:36( 7)   33:59( 7)   34:29( 7)   34:51( 7)  
                                                             1:49[ 5]    4:28[14]    2:44[ 5]    2:45[ 1]    2:28[12]    7:32[13]    5:46[12]    2:34[ 7]    2:30[ 5]    1:23[ 6]    0:30[ 8]    0:22[ 8] 
   8. Harjumaa        Romet Kriks               00:35.10     2:21(11)    6:21(11)    9:08( 9)   13:11( 6)   15:03( 6)   21:40( 7)   24:50( 6)   27:37( 6)   32:48( 8)   34:12( 8)   34:46( 8)   35:10( 8)  
                                                             2:21[11]    4:00[ 9]    2:47[ 6]    4:03[ 6]    1:52[ 9]    6:37[11]    3:10[ 7]    2:47[ 8]    5:11[14]    1:24[ 7]    0:34[12]    0:24[10] 
   9. Põlvamaa        Karel Jung                00:35.57     1:50( 6)    5:51( 7)   14:01(13)   18:14(11)   20:17(11)   24:35(10)   27:47( 9)   30:49(10)   33:30(10)   34:59( 9)   35:33( 9)   35:57( 9)  
                                                             1:50[ 6]    4:01[10]    8:10[15]    4:13[ 7]    2:03[11]    4:18[ 6]    3:12[ 8]    3:02[10]    2:41[ 9]    1:29[10]    0:34[12]    0:24[10] 
  10. Järvamaa        Raiko Alliksaar           00:36.31     1:37( 2)    4:40( 1)    6:59( 2)   18:54(13)   20:21(12)   25:48(12)   28:16(10)   30:35( 9)   33:25( 9)   35:56(10)   36:14(10)   36:31(10)  
                                                             1:37[ 2]    3:03[ 1]    2:19[ 2]   11:55[17]    1:27[ 4]    5:27[ 9]    2:28[ 3]    2:19[ 2]    2:50[11]    2:31[13]    0:18[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
  11. Võrumaa         Karl-Markus Janno         00:39.05     3:02(13)    7:24(13)   12:04(11)   18:15(12)   20:51(13)   25:43(11)   29:33(11)   32:57(11)   36:12(11)   38:09(11)   38:42(11)   39:05(11)  
                                                             3:02[13]    4:22[13]    4:40[11]    6:11[11]    2:36[13]    4:52[ 8]    3:50[ 9]    3:24[12]    3:15[12]    1:57[12]    0:33[10]    0:23[ 9] 
  12. Järvamaa        Aleks Homin               00:43.03     3:23(14)    7:20(12)   12:29(12)   15:29(10)   16:51( 9)   33:21(14)   36:22(12)   38:43(12)   40:59(12)   42:26(12)   42:45(12)   43:03(12)  
                                                             3:23[14]    3:57[ 8]    5:09[12]    3:00[ 4]    1:22[ 2]   16:30[17]    3:01[ 5]    2:21[ 3]    2:16[ 4]    1:27[ 8]    0:19[ 2]    0:18[ 3] 
  13. Harjumaa        Uku Trolla                00:49.43     3:26(15)    7:38(14)   19:04(15)   26:27(15)   28:15(14)   33:01(13)   41:58(13)   44:55(13)   47:29(13)   48:56(13)   49:19(13)   49:43(13)  
                                                             3:26[15]    4:12[11]   11:26[16]    7:23[13]    1:48[ 7]    4:46[ 7]    8:57[15]    2:57[ 9]    2:34[ 7]    1:27[ 8]    0:23[ 5]    0:24[10] 
  14. Saaremaa        Kaspar Linde              00:58.24     6:09(17)   12:27(17)   19:05(16)   27:23(16)   31:47(15)   38:36(15)   44:07(14)   49:31(14)   53:58(14)   56:44(14)   57:46(14)   58:24(14)  
                                                             6:09[17]    6:18[15]    6:38[14]    8:18[15]    4:24[15]    6:49[12]    5:31[11]    5:24[15]    4:27[13]    2:46[14]    1:02[16]    0:38[16] 
  15. Tartumaa        Indrek Karja              01:04.13     3:57(16)   11:41(16)   17:14(14)   25:15(14)   31:55(16)   41:09(16)   48:43(15)   54:18(15)   59:52(15)   62:53(15)   63:38(15)   64:13(15)  
                                                             3:57[16]    7:44[17]    5:33[13]    8:01[14]    6:40[16]    9:14[14]    7:34[14]    5:35[16]    5:34[15]    3:01[15]    0:45[15]    0:35[15] 
  16. Lääne-Virumaa   Kaur Koosapoeg            01:40.01     2:58(12)    9:27(15)   32:53(17)   44:09(17)   52:54(17)   62:19(17)   75:04(16)   78:44(16)   85:09(16)   98:57(16)   99:33(16)  100:01(16)  
                                                             2:58[12]    6:29[16]   23:26[17]   11:16[16]    8:45[17]    9:25[15]   12:45[16]    3:40[14]    6:25[16]   13:48[16]    0:36[14]    0:28[14] 
      Tartumaa        Pärtel Külvik             Puuduv KP    1:42( 4)    5:30( 4)    8:34( 7)   13:17( 7)   15:05( 7)   19:20( 4)  
                                                             1:42[ 4]    3:48[ 7]    3:04[10]    4:43[ 8]    1:48[ 7]    4:15[ 5] 
      Järvamaa        Ringo-Lehari Purge        Ei start   
                                                          
M18
4980m 13KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.33\207m   2.47\656m   3.43\482m   4.42\133m   5.41\349m   6.50\639m   7.67\606m   8.56\302m   9.58\219m  10.54\405m  11.71\418m  12.75\326m  13.100\127m  F.\100m      
   1. Ogre OK/SC      Lukass Silins             00:23.43     0:50( 3)    3:23( 4)    6:20( 3)    6:52( 3)    8:53( 2)   11:54( 1)   14:45( 1)   16:21( 1)   17:43( 1)   19:36( 1)   21:41( 1)   22:54( 1)   23:21( 1)   23:43( 1)  
                                                             0:50[ 3]    2:33[ 5]    2:57[ 4]    0:32[ 3]    2:01[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    2:51[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    1:22[ 3]    1:53[ 4]    2:05[ 4]    1:13[ 2]    0:27[ 7]    0:22[ 8] 
   2. IK Auseklis     Gustavs Stana             00:25.21     0:54( 6)    4:43( 8)    7:23( 6)    7:53( 6)   10:20( 5)   13:47( 5)   16:25( 4)   18:08( 2)   19:39( 2)   21:26( 2)   23:33( 2)   24:44( 2)   25:04( 2)   25:21( 2)  
                                                             0:54[ 6]    3:49[ 9]    2:40[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    2:27[ 4]    3:27[ 4]    2:38[ 1]    1:43[ 3]    1:31[ 5]    1:47[ 3]    2:07[ 5]    1:11[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   3. Valgamaa        Chris Marcus Krahv        00:25.57     0:46( 2)    3:10( 1)    5:50( 1)    6:21( 1)    9:05( 3)   13:46( 4)   17:20( 5)   19:02( 4)   20:18( 4)   21:56( 3)   23:57( 3)   25:16( 3)   25:38( 3)   25:57( 3)  
                                                             0:46[ 2]    2:24[ 3]    2:40[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    2:44[ 6]    4:41[ 8]    3:34[ 6]    1:42[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    2:01[ 3]    1:19[ 5]    0:22[ 3]    0:19[ 4] 
   4. OK Arona/Madona Ritvars Ļepeškins         00:26.00     0:50( 3)    3:13( 2)    6:42( 5)    7:14( 4)    9:05( 3)   11:57( 2)   15:02( 2)   18:36( 3)   20:09( 3)   22:09( 4)   24:01( 4)   25:19( 4)   25:42( 4)   26:00( 4)  
                                                             0:50[ 3]    2:23[ 1]    3:29[ 6]    0:32[ 3]    1:51[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    3:05[ 5]    3:34[ 9]    1:33[ 6]    2:00[ 5]    1:52[ 2]    1:18[ 4]    0:23[ 5]    0:18[ 2] 
   5. Ogre OK/SC      Audris Odo Vitolins       00:27.38     0:50( 3)    3:22( 3)    5:53( 2)    6:43( 2)    8:46( 1)   12:13( 3)   15:10( 3)   20:16( 5)   21:46( 5)   23:53( 5)   25:35( 5)   27:00( 5)   27:20( 5)   27:38( 5)  
                                                             0:50[ 3]    2:32[ 4]    2:31[ 1]    0:50[ 9]    2:03[ 3]    3:27[ 4]    2:57[ 4]    5:06[12]    1:30[ 4]    2:07[ 7]    1:42[ 1]    1:25[ 6]    0:20[ 1]    0:18[ 2] 
   6. Võrumaa         Timo Kudre                00:28.35     1:17( 9)    3:40( 5)    6:41( 4)    7:14( 4)   13:01( 7)   16:25( 7)   19:20( 6)   21:10( 6)   22:31( 6)   24:12( 6)   26:33( 6)   27:50( 6)   28:15( 6)   28:35( 6)  
                                                             1:17[ 9]    2:23[ 1]    3:01[ 5]    0:33[ 5]    5:47[12]    3:24[ 3]    2:55[ 3]    1:50[ 4]    1:21[ 2]    1:41[ 2]    2:21[ 6]    1:17[ 3]    0:25[ 6]    0:20[ 5] 
   7. Lääne-Virumaa   Ossi Priks                00:31.06     0:54( 6)    3:44( 6)    8:41( 8)    9:26( 8)   11:59( 6)   16:11( 6)   19:49( 7)   21:51( 7)   23:59( 7)   26:00( 7)   28:36( 7)   30:24( 7)   30:46( 7)   31:06( 7)  
                                                             0:54[ 6]    2:50[ 6]    4:57[ 9]    0:45[ 7]    2:33[ 5]    4:12[ 6]    3:38[ 7]    2:02[ 6]    2:08[ 8]    2:01[ 6]    2:36[ 7]    1:48[ 7]    0:22[ 3]    0:20[ 5] 
   8. Põlvamaa        Kaspar Karolin            00:43.38     4:33(13)    8:14(13)   14:11(11)   14:58(11)   18:29(11)   24:10(10)   30:00( 9)   32:01( 9)   34:59( 9)   37:59( 9)   40:45( 9)   42:38( 9)   43:13( 8)   43:38( 8)  
                                                             4:33[13]    3:41[ 8]    5:57[11]    0:47[ 8]    3:31[ 8]    5:41[ 9]    5:50[10]    2:01[ 5]    2:58[ 9]    3:00[ 8]    2:46[ 8]    1:53[ 8]    0:35[ 9]    0:25[11] 
   9. Järvamaa        Henri Perillus            00:47.47     1:39(11)    5:55(11)   11:20(10)   12:54(10)   18:07(10)   24:52(11)   30:41(10)   34:26(10)   38:05(10)   41:32(10)   44:23(10)   46:33(10)   47:23( 9)   47:47( 9)  
                                                             1:39[11]    4:16[12]    5:25[10]    1:34[13]    5:13[10]    6:45[12]    5:49[ 9]    3:45[10]    3:39[11]    3:27[10]    2:51[ 9]    2:10[11]    0:50[11]    0:24[10] 
  10. Järvamaa        Maarius Kotsulim          00:49.21     1:19(10)    5:32(10)   17:53(13)   18:56(13)   21:57(12)   28:34(12)   34:00(11)   37:07(11)   40:16(11)   43:23(11)   46:39(11)   48:32(11)   49:01(10)   49:21(10)  
                                                             1:19[10]    4:13[11]   12:21[13]    1:03[10]    3:01[ 7]    6:37[11]    5:26[ 8]    3:07[ 8]    3:09[10]    3:07[ 9]    3:16[10]    1:53[ 8]    0:29[ 8]    0:20[ 5] 
  11. Ida-Virumaa     Sven-Andres Niglas        01:07.33     1:53(12)    8:09(12)   16:33(12)   17:53(12)   23:19(13)   30:13(13)   43:18(12)   48:09(12)   53:01(12)   58:56(12)   63:33(12)   66:34(12)   67:10(11)   67:33(11)  
                                                             1:53[12]    6:16[13]    8:24[12]    1:20[12]    5:26[11]    6:54[13]   13:05[12]    4:51[11]    4:52[12]    5:55[12]    4:37[12]    3:01[12]    0:36[10]    0:23[ 9] 
      OK Arona/Madona Dāvis Vintišs             Puuduv KP    0:41( 1)    4:09( 7)    7:47( 7)    8:24( 7)   16:47( 9)   22:46( 9)  
                                                             0:41[ 1]    3:28[ 7]    3:38[ 7]    0:37[ 6]    8:23[13]    5:59[10] 
      Võrumaa         Otto Toomas Kibena        Puuduv KP    1:14( 8)    5:16( 9)   10:10( 9)   11:22( 9)   14:57( 8)   19:16( 8)   25:45( 8)   28:41( 8)   30:46( 8)   34:28( 8)   38:01( 8)   39:54( 8)  
                                                             1:14[ 8]    4:02[10]    4:54[ 8]    1:12[11]    3:35[ 9]    4:19[ 7]    6:29[11]    2:56[ 7]    2:05[ 7]    3:42[11]    3:33[11]    1:53[ 8] 
      Võru maakond    Kaspar Mill               Ei start   
                                                          
      Tartumaa        Renno Merenäkk            Ei start   
                                                          
      Ogre OK/SC      Renars Grasis             Ei start   
                                                          
M21
5940m 20KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.33\188m   2.36\247m   3.41\525m   4.42\349m   5.43\133m   6.45\179m   7.47\341m   8.53\532m   9.64\380m  10.54\246m  11.58\405m  12.59\157m  13.61\210m  14.62\158m  15.63\186m  16.56\696m  17.70\378m  18.74\238m  19.75\150m  20.100\127m  F.\100m      
   1. Tartumaa        Kaarel Vesilind           00:29.56     0:47( 1)    1:36( 1)    4:49( 6)    6:49( 3)    7:20( 3)    8:39( 3)   10:53( 3)   13:29( 2)   15:02( 2)   16:38( 2)   18:30( 2)   19:23( 2)   20:48( 2)   21:36( 2)   22:37( 2)   25:23( 1)   27:26( 1)   28:37( 1)   29:14( 1)   29:38( 1)   29:56( 1)  
                                                             0:47[ 1]    0:49[ 2]    3:13[ 7]    2:00[ 3]    0:31[ 2]    1:19[ 5]    2:14[ 4]    2:36[ 3]    1:33[ 1]    1:36[ 3]    1:52[ 5]    0:53[ 3]    1:25[ 6]    0:48[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    2:46[ 1]    2:03[ 6]    1:11[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:24[ 5]    0:18[ 6] 
   2. Ogre OK/SC      Nauris Neimanis           00:30.54     0:55( 7)    1:47( 5)    4:35( 3)    6:32( 2)    7:03( 2)    8:15( 2)   11:04( 4)   14:03( 4)   16:18( 5)   17:56( 5)   19:43( 5)   20:37( 5)   21:58( 5)   22:47( 4)   23:39( 4)   26:26( 3)   28:10( 2)   29:28( 2)   30:12( 2)   30:35( 2)   30:54( 2)  
                                                             0:55[ 7]    0:52[ 4]    2:48[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    1:12[ 4]    2:49[ 7]    2:59[ 4]    2:15[ 8]    1:38[ 4]    1:47[ 2]    0:54[ 4]    1:21[ 4]    0:49[ 3]    0:52[ 1]    2:47[ 2]    1:44[ 2]    1:18[ 6]    0:44[ 6]    0:23[ 4]    0:19[ 7] 
   3. Võrumaa         Kevin Hallop              00:30.55     0:52( 6)    1:40( 2)    4:13( 1)    6:08( 1)    6:45( 1)    7:45( 1)    9:38( 1)   12:48( 1)   14:21( 1)   15:42( 1)   17:12( 1)   17:52( 1)   18:53( 1)   20:03( 1)   21:03( 1)   27:02( 4)   28:42( 4)   29:45( 4)   30:21( 4)   30:38( 3)   30:55( 3)  
                                                             0:52[ 6]    0:48[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    0:37[ 7]    1:00[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    3:10[ 5]    1:33[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    1:10[ 8]    1:00[ 2]    5:59[12]    1:40[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:17[ 2] 
   4. Lääne-Virumaa   Sander Pritsik            00:30.57     0:49( 3)    1:44( 3)    4:41( 5)    7:37( 7)    8:11( 6)    9:18( 5)   11:25( 5)   13:49( 3)   15:31( 3)   17:04( 3)   18:53( 3)   20:13( 3)   21:19( 3)   22:15( 3)   23:16( 3)   26:12( 2)   28:23( 3)   29:38( 3)   30:15( 3)   30:40( 4)   30:57( 4)  
                                                             0:49[ 3]    0:55[ 6]    2:57[ 5]    2:56[ 9]    0:34[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    2:07[ 3]    2:24[ 2]    1:42[ 4]    1:33[ 2]    1:49[ 3]    1:20[10]    1:06[ 2]    0:56[ 5]    1:01[ 3]    2:56[ 3]    2:11[ 7]    1:15[ 4]    0:37[ 2]    0:25[ 8]    0:17[ 2] 
   5. Lääne-Virumaa   Priit Randman             00:31.35     1:10(10)    2:00( 8)    4:39( 4)    6:51( 4)    7:25( 4)    8:49( 4)   10:51( 2)   14:21( 5)   15:56( 4)   17:47( 4)   19:38( 4)   20:29( 4)   21:46( 4)   22:53( 5)   24:02( 5)   27:14( 5)   29:00( 5)   30:13( 5)   30:54( 5)   31:18( 5)   31:35( 5)  
                                                             1:10[10]    0:50[ 3]    2:39[ 2]    2:12[ 7]    0:34[ 4]    1:24[ 8]    2:02[ 2]    3:30[ 6]    1:35[ 3]    1:51[ 6]    1:51[ 4]    0:51[ 2]    1:17[ 3]    1:07[ 7]    1:09[ 5]    3:12[ 6]    1:46[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    0:41[ 4]    0:24[ 5]    0:17[ 2] 
   6. Tartumaa        Rimmo Rõõm                00:35.12     0:51( 5)    1:49( 6)    5:27( 7)    7:36( 6)    8:06( 5)    9:27( 6)   11:49( 6)   15:34( 7)   17:38( 6)   19:29( 6)   22:46( 6)   23:44( 6)   25:05( 6)   25:56( 6)   27:13( 6)   30:14( 6)   32:08( 6)   33:38( 6)   34:19( 6)   34:52( 6)   35:12( 6)  
                                                             0:51[ 5]    0:58[ 8]    3:38[ 9]    2:09[ 5]    0:30[ 1]    1:21[ 6]    2:22[ 6]    3:45[ 8]    2:04[ 6]    1:51[ 6]    3:17[10]    0:58[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    0:51[ 4]    1:17[ 7]    3:01[ 4]    1:54[ 4]    1:30[ 8]    0:41[ 4]    0:33[11]    0:20[ 8] 
   7. Ida-Virumaa     Paul Nestor               00:43.39     0:58( 8)    2:12(10)    5:36( 8)    7:47( 8)    9:25( 9)   10:46( 9)   15:30( 9)   21:14( 9)   23:03( 9)   24:43( 7)   26:43( 7)   28:02( 7)   30:46( 7)   31:48( 7)   33:10( 7)   38:05( 7)   40:18( 7)   41:57( 7)   42:56( 7)   43:22( 7)   43:39( 7)  
                                                             0:58[ 8]    1:14[10]    3:24[ 8]    2:11[ 6]    1:38[13]    1:21[ 6]    4:44[12]    5:44[10]    1:49[ 5]    1:40[ 5]    2:00[ 6]    1:19[ 9]    2:44[ 9]    1:02[ 6]    1:22[ 8]    4:55[11]    2:13[ 8]    1:39[ 9]    0:59[ 9]    0:26[ 9]    0:17[ 2] 
   8. Võrumaa         Mihkel Mahla              00:47.24     1:11(11)    2:06( 9)    6:07(10)   10:25(12)   11:18(11)   13:04(11)   15:58(10)   19:29( 8)   22:33( 8)   25:00( 8)   27:55( 8)   28:52( 8)   35:15( 9)   36:36( 9)   38:13( 9)   42:09( 9)   44:22( 8)   45:50( 8)   46:42( 8)   47:04( 8)   47:24( 8)  
                                                             1:11[11]    0:55[ 6]    4:01[12]    4:18[12]    0:53[10]    1:46[10]    2:54[ 8]    3:31[ 7]    3:04[12]    2:27[ 9]    2:55[ 9]    0:57[ 5]    6:23[12]    1:21[10]    1:37[ 9]    3:56[ 7]    2:13[ 8]    1:28[ 7]    0:52[ 8]    0:22[ 3]    0:20[ 8] 
   9. OK Arona/Madona Baunis Janis              00:51.10     0:48( 2)    1:51( 7)    5:47( 9)    7:51( 9)    8:27( 8)    9:38( 8)   13:05( 8)   15:24( 6)   17:38( 6)   29:25(10)   31:28(10)   32:36(10)   38:21(10)   39:06(10)   43:29(11)   46:34(10)   48:31(10)   49:46(10)   50:36(10)   50:54( 9)   51:10( 9)  
                                                             0:48[ 2]    1:03[ 9]    3:56[10]    2:04[ 4]    0:36[ 6]    1:11[ 3]    3:27[ 9]    2:19[ 1]    2:14[ 7]   11:47[12]    2:03[ 7]    1:08[ 7]    5:45[11]    0:45[ 1]    4:23[12]    3:05[ 5]    1:57[ 5]    1:15[ 4]    0:50[ 7]    0:18[ 2]    0:16[ 1] 
  10. Järvamaa        Artur Soo                 00:51.25     1:46(13)    3:03(13)    6:11(11)    8:41(10)    9:34(10)   11:38(10)   18:26(12)   23:01(10)   25:16(10)   27:18( 9)   30:01( 9)   31:18( 9)   33:02( 8)   34:48( 8)   35:59( 8)   40:37( 8)   45:44( 9)   49:28( 9)   50:28( 9)   51:03(10)   51:25(10)  
                                                             1:46[13]    1:17[11]    3:08[ 6]    2:30[ 8]    0:53[10]    2:04[12]    6:48[13]    4:35[ 9]    2:15[ 8]    2:02[ 8]    2:43[ 8]    1:17[ 8]    1:44[ 7]    1:46[12]    1:11[ 6]    4:38[ 9]    5:07[11]    3:44[12]    1:00[10]    0:35[12]    0:22[11] 
  11. Põlvamaa        Mattias Maidla            00:55.17     1:18(12)    2:38(12)    6:38(12)   10:15(11)   11:37(12)   13:50(12)   17:33(11)   23:43(11)   26:42(11)   29:37(11)   33:47(11)   36:19(11)   39:37(11)   40:57(11)   43:15(10)   47:48(11)   50:58(11)   53:20(11)   54:30(11)   54:54(11)   55:17(11)  
                                                             1:18[12]    1:20[12]    4:00[11]    3:37[11]    1:22[12]    2:13[13]    3:43[10]    6:10[11]    2:59[11]    2:55[10]    4:10[12]    2:32[12]    3:18[10]    1:20[ 9]    2:18[11]    4:33[ 8]    3:10[10]    2:22[11]    1:10[12]    0:24[ 5]    0:23[12] 
  12. Ida-Virumaa     Jürmo Rooma               01:00.44     1:03( 9)    2:24(11)    8:21(13)   16:02(13)   16:50(13)   18:47(13)   22:50(13)   29:15(12)   31:48(12)   35:19(12)   38:36(12)   40:34(12)   42:57(12)   44:39(12)   46:52(12)   51:32(12)   56:39(12)   58:49(12)   59:51(12)   60:23(12)   60:44(12)  
                                                             1:03[ 9]    1:21[13]    5:57[13]    7:41[13]    0:48[ 9]    1:57[11]    4:03[11]    6:25[12]    2:33[10]    3:31[11]    3:17[10]    1:58[11]    2:23[ 8]    1:42[11]    2:13[10]    4:40[10]    5:07[11]    2:10[10]    1:02[11]    0:32[10]    0:21[10] 
      Tartumaa        Andres Rõõm               Puuduv KP    0:50( 4)    1:44( 3)    4:34( 2)    7:33( 5)    8:12( 7)    9:36( 7)   11:50( 7)  
                                                             0:50[ 4]    0:54[ 5]    2:50[ 4]    2:59[10]    0:39[ 8]    1:24[ 8]    2:14[ 4] 
M35
5629m 15KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.38\298m   2.41\641m   3.42\349m   4.47\427m   5.52\508m   6.56\615m   7.61\447m   8.62\158m   9.63\186m  10.60\326m  11.57\286m  12.54\410m  13.71\418m  14.75\326m  15.100\127m  F.\100m      
   1. Järvamaa        Kaarel Kallas             00:41.03     1:21( 1)    7:43( 4)    9:46( 4)   12:57( 3)   17:28( 3)   23:32( 3)   26:15( 2)   28:36( 2)   31:20( 3)   33:01( 3)   34:46( 2)   36:57( 2)   38:53( 1)   40:20( 1)   40:45( 1)   41:03( 1)  
                                                             1:21[ 1]    6:22[ 4]    2:03[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    4:31[ 1]    6:04[ 4]    2:43[ 1]    2:21[ 4]    2:44[ 4]    1:41[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
   2. Harjumaa        Roland Jairus             00:41.50     1:28( 2)    6:13( 2)    8:33( 2)   12:05( 2)   16:36( 2)   20:47( 2)   26:11( 1)   28:29( 1)   29:50( 1)   31:36( 1)   34:11( 1)   36:44( 1)   39:09( 2)   40:59( 2)   41:32( 2)   41:50( 2)  
                                                             1:28[ 2]    4:45[ 3]    2:20[ 2]    3:32[ 2]    4:31[ 1]    4:11[ 3]    5:24[ 3]    2:18[ 3]    1:21[ 1]    1:46[ 3]    2:35[ 4]    2:33[ 2]    2:25[ 4]    1:50[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    0:18[ 1] 
   3. Valgamaa        Aares Fjodorov            00:42.47     1:32( 3)    5:28( 1)    7:57( 1)   11:36( 1)   16:08( 1)   19:41( 1)   26:37( 3)   28:39( 3)   30:32( 2)   33:00( 2)   35:15( 3)   38:03( 3)   40:27( 3)   42:02( 3)   42:26( 3)   42:47( 3)  
                                                             1:32[ 3]    3:56[ 1]    2:29[ 3]    3:39[ 3]    4:32[ 3]    3:33[ 1]    6:56[ 5]    2:02[ 1]    1:53[ 2]    2:28[ 4]    2:15[ 3]    2:48[ 3]    2:24[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    0:24[ 1]    0:21[ 4] 
   4. Põlvamaa        Erko Jakobson             00:47.16     1:51( 4)    6:30( 3)    8:59( 3)   15:40( 4)   20:36( 4)   24:28( 4)   29:50( 4)   32:45( 4)   35:26( 4)   37:10( 4)   39:05( 4)   42:03( 4)   44:27( 4)   46:15( 4)   46:56( 4)   47:16( 4)  
                                                             1:51[ 4]    4:39[ 2]    2:29[ 3]    6:41[ 6]    4:56[ 4]    3:52[ 2]    5:22[ 2]    2:55[ 6]    2:41[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    1:55[ 2]    2:58[ 4]    2:24[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    0:41[ 6]    0:20[ 3] 
   5. Harjumaa        Alar Alajaan              01:12.52     2:51( 5)   10:09( 5)   16:43( 6)   22:46( 6)   34:29( 6)   40:34( 6)   47:12( 5)   49:39( 5)   53:48( 5)   57:33( 5)   60:57( 5)   66:05( 5)   69:29( 5)   71:49( 5)   72:26( 5)   72:52( 5)  
                                                             2:51[ 5]    7:18[ 6]    6:34[ 6]    6:03[ 5]   11:43[ 6]    6:05[ 5]    6:38[ 4]    2:27[ 5]    4:09[ 6]    3:45[ 6]    3:24[ 5]    5:08[ 6]    3:24[ 5]    2:20[ 5]    0:37[ 4]    0:26[ 6] 
   6. Hiiumaa         Märt Maripuu              01:15.16     3:07( 6)   10:16( 6)   14:26( 5)   20:27( 5)   29:05( 5)   35:58( 5)   52:44( 6)   54:52( 6)   57:59( 6)   60:34( 6)   63:58( 6)   68:07( 6)   71:47( 6)   74:14( 6)   74:51( 6)   75:16( 6)  
                                                             3:07[ 6]    7:09[ 5]    4:10[ 5]    6:01[ 4]    8:38[ 5]    6:53[ 6]   16:46[ 6]    2:08[ 2]    3:07[ 5]    2:35[ 5]    3:24[ 5]    4:09[ 5]    3:40[ 6]    2:27[ 6]    0:37[ 4]    0:25[ 5] 
      Ida-Virumaa     Allan Roosimägi           Ei start   
                                                          
M45
4980m 13KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.33\207m   2.47\656m   3.43\482m   4.42\133m   5.41\349m   6.50\639m   7.67\606m   8.56\302m   9.58\219m  10.54\405m  11.71\418m  12.75\326m  13.100\127m  F.\100m      
   1. Võrumaa         Randy Korb                00:26.46     0:49( 1)    3:20( 1)    7:01( 2)    7:30( 2)    9:53( 2)   13:20( 2)   16:34( 1)   19:04( 1)   20:29( 1)   22:38( 1)   24:40( 1)   26:06( 1)   26:27( 1)   26:46( 1)  
                                                             0:49[ 1]    2:31[ 2]    3:41[ 5]    0:29[ 1]    2:23[ 5]    3:27[ 3]    3:14[ 1]    2:30[ 8]    1:25[ 1]    2:09[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    0:21[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Järvamaa        Ilmar Udam                00:27.52     1:00( 3)    3:30( 2)    6:27( 1)    7:25( 1)    9:40( 1)   12:52( 1)   16:58( 2)   20:32( 2)   22:09( 2)   24:07( 2)   25:48( 2)   27:09( 2)   27:33( 2)   27:52( 2)  
                                                             1:00[ 3]    2:30[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    0:58[10]    2:15[ 2]    3:12[ 1]    4:06[ 6]    3:34[12]    1:37[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    0:24[ 4]    0:19[ 1] 
   3. Harjumaa        Rain Lillsoo              00:31.08     1:04( 6)    4:57( 7)    8:15( 4)    8:59( 4)   11:36( 4)   15:20( 4)   19:17( 3)   21:29( 3)   23:31( 3)   26:19( 3)   28:51( 3)   30:23( 3)   30:46( 3)   31:08( 3)  
                                                             1:04[ 6]    3:53[10]    3:18[ 3]    0:44[ 7]    2:37[ 6]    3:44[ 5]    3:57[ 5]    2:12[ 6]    2:02[ 5]    2:48[10]    2:32[13]    1:32[ 3]    0:23[ 3]    0:22[ 8] 
   4. Tartumaa        Vallo Vaher               00:31.37     1:03( 5)    4:39( 6)    7:43( 3)    8:26( 3)   10:41( 3)   14:09( 3)   21:24( 6)   23:18( 4)   25:01( 4)   27:05( 4)   29:15( 4)   30:50( 4)   31:14( 4)   31:37( 4)  
                                                             1:03[ 5]    3:36[ 8]    3:04[ 2]    0:43[ 6]    2:15[ 2]    3:28[ 4]    7:15[19]    1:54[ 1]    1:43[ 3]    2:04[ 2]    2:10[ 3]    1:35[ 4]    0:24[ 4]    0:23[10] 
   5. Võrumaa         Meelis Mälberg            00:35.27     1:01( 4)    5:04( 8)    8:53( 8)    9:57( 8)   13:00( 8)   17:38( 7)   22:03( 7)   26:01( 7)   27:46( 5)   30:13( 5)   32:40( 5)   34:36( 5)   35:07( 5)   35:27( 5)  
                                                             1:01[ 4]    4:03[12]    3:49[ 7]    1:04[11]    3:03[ 9]    4:38[13]    4:25[11]    3:58[14]    1:45[ 4]    2:27[ 6]    2:27[11]    1:56[11]    0:31[13]    0:20[ 4] 
   6. Ida-Virumaa     Jan Aas                   00:35.35     1:07( 8)    4:07( 3)    8:28( 5)    9:33( 6)   12:52( 5)   16:54( 6)   20:50( 5)   26:11( 8)   28:23( 6)   30:52( 6)   33:07( 6)   34:47( 6)   35:14( 6)   35:35( 6)  
                                                             1:07[ 8]    3:00[ 4]    4:21[13]    1:05[12]    3:19[13]    4:02[10]    3:56[ 3]    5:21[16]    2:12[ 7]    2:29[ 7]    2:15[ 5]    1:40[ 6]    0:27[ 7]    0:21[ 6] 
   7. Harjumaa        Indrek Lillsoo            00:36.45     1:07( 8)    4:31( 4)    8:36( 7)    9:54( 7)   12:58( 6)   18:54( 9)   23:15( 9)   25:19( 5)   29:28( 7)   31:52( 7)   34:22( 7)   35:58( 7)   36:26( 7)   36:45( 7)  
                                                             1:07[ 8]    3:24[ 6]    4:05[11]    1:18[14]    3:04[10]    5:56[17]    4:21[10]    2:04[ 4]    4:09[17]    2:24[ 4]    2:30[12]    1:36[ 5]    0:28[10]    0:19[ 1] 
   8. Lääne-Virumaa   Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:37.40     1:18(14)    5:13(10)   13:06(21)   13:41(18)   16:00(14)   21:20(15)   25:16(14)   27:16(10)   30:22(10)   32:48(10)   35:12(10)   37:00( 9)   37:20( 8)   37:40( 8)  
                                                             1:18[14]    3:55[11]    7:53[21]    0:35[ 4]    2:19[ 4]    5:20[15]    3:56[ 3]    2:00[ 2]    3:06[11]    2:26[ 5]    2:24[10]    1:48[ 9]    0:20[ 1]    0:20[ 4] 
   9. Võrumaa         Indrek Mahla              00:37.46     1:11(11)    5:37(12)   11:23(16)   12:18(13)   15:17(12)   19:18(10)   24:48(13)   27:08( 9)   29:30( 8)   32:23( 8)   35:00( 9)   36:54( 8)   37:21( 9)   37:46( 9)  
                                                             1:11[11]    4:26[15]    5:46[19]    0:55[ 8]    2:59[ 8]    4:01[ 9]    5:30[17]    2:20[ 7]    2:22[10]    2:53[11]    2:37[14]    1:54[10]    0:27[ 7]    0:25[15] 
  10. Ida-Virumaa     Arvo Sala                 00:38.20     1:17(13)    8:39(21)   12:24(19)   12:57(16)   15:38(13)   19:29(12)   23:44(10)   25:46( 6)   29:46( 9)   32:45( 9)   34:56( 8)   37:25(10)   37:56(10)   38:20(10)  
                                                             1:17[13]    7:22[21]    3:45[ 6]    0:33[ 2]    2:41[ 7]    3:51[ 6]    4:15[ 9]    2:02[ 3]    4:00[15]    2:59[12]    2:11[ 4]    2:29[15]    0:31[13]    0:24[14] 
  11. Harjumaa        Erki Kriks                00:39.10     1:09(10)    4:33( 5)    8:32( 6)    9:28( 5)   12:59( 7)   20:16(13)   24:46(12)   28:15(12)   30:22(10)   34:10(11)   36:32(11)   38:14(11)   38:47(11)   39:10(11)  
                                                             1:09[10]    3:24[ 6]    3:59[ 9]    0:56[ 9]    3:31[15]    7:17[20]    4:30[12]    3:29[11]    2:07[ 6]    3:48[15]    2:22[ 8]    1:42[ 7]    0:33[16]    0:23[10] 
  12. Hiiumaa         Tanel Esta                00:40.14     1:27(18)    5:11( 9)    9:42(10)   11:27(12)   14:44(11)   19:25(11)   24:37(11)   27:38(11)   30:53(12)   34:13(12)   37:23(12)   39:22(12)   39:49(12)   40:14(12)  
                                                             1:27[18]    3:44[ 9]    4:31[14]    1:45[18]    3:17[12]    4:41[14]    5:12[16]    3:01[10]    3:15[12]    3:20[14]    3:10[16]    1:59[13]    0:27[ 7]    0:25[15] 
  13. Põlvamaa        Indrek Karolin            00:41.29     1:22(15)    5:53(14)   10:12(12)   14:21(20)   17:57(18)   21:54(16)   26:07(16)   29:48(13)   33:23(13)   36:25(13)   38:44(13)   40:40(13)   41:06(13)   41:29(13)  
                                                             1:22[15]    4:31[16]    4:19[12]    4:09[20]    3:36[16]    3:57[ 8]    4:13[ 8]    3:41[13]    3:35[13]    3:02[13]    2:19[ 6]    1:56[11]    0:26[ 6]    0:23[10] 
  14. Saaremaa        Mart Aru                  00:48.29     1:26(17)    6:47(19)   11:20(15)   12:40(14)   17:04(16)   23:35(19)   30:45(19)   35:13(15)   37:31(14)   41:34(14)   44:30(14)   47:34(14)   48:07(14)   48:29(14)  
                                                             1:26[17]    5:21[19]    4:33[15]    1:20[16]    4:24[18]    6:31[18]    7:10[18]    4:28[15]    2:18[ 9]    4:03[16]    2:56[15]    3:04[17]    0:33[16]    0:22[ 8] 
  15. Ida-Virumaa     Andrei Semenkov           00:49.43     1:57(19)    6:06(16)   12:51(20)   14:10(19)   18:19(19)   22:42(17)   30:25(18)   37:08(17)   40:47(16)   43:29(15)   45:49(15)   48:47(15)   49:18(15)   49:43(15)  
                                                             1:57[19]    4:09[13]    6:45[20]    1:19[15]    4:09[17]    4:23[12]    7:43[20]    6:43[17]    3:39[14]    2:42[ 8]    2:20[ 7]    2:58[16]    0:31[13]    0:25[15] 
  16. Saaremaa        Jüri Linde                00:50.01     1:23(16)    6:36(18)   11:43(18)   13:03(17)   16:26(15)   20:43(14)   25:32(15)   35:18(16)   39:26(15)   43:39(16)   46:56(16)   49:08(16)   49:38(16)   50:01(16)  
                                                             1:23[16]    5:13[18]    5:07[18]    1:20[16]    3:23[14]    4:17[11]    4:49[15]    9:46[18]    4:08[16]    4:13[17]    3:17[17]    2:12[14]    0:30[12]    0:23[10] 
  17. Harjumaa        Tarmo Lillsoo             00:51.46     4:08(21)    7:31(20)   11:34(17)   12:41(15)   27:42(20)   34:24(20)   39:06(20)   41:56(18)   44:08(17)   46:52(17)   49:14(17)   50:57(17)   51:25(17)   51:46(17)  
                                                             4:08[21]    3:23[ 5]    4:03[10]    1:07[13]   15:01[20]    6:42[19]    4:42[13]    2:50[ 9]    2:12[ 7]    2:44[ 9]    2:22[ 8]    1:43[ 8]    0:28[10]    0:21[ 6] 
      Võrumaa         Raul Kudre                Puuduv KP    0:50( 2)    6:24(17)   10:19(13)   10:53(10)   13:00( 8)   16:21( 5)   19:52( 4)  
                                                             0:50[ 2]    5:34[20]    3:55[ 8]    0:34[ 3]    2:07[ 1]    3:21[ 2]    3:31[ 2] 
      Valgamaa        Magnar Alev               Puuduv KP    1:16(12)    5:57(15)    9:31( 9)   11:20(11)   14:27(10)   18:18( 8)   22:27( 8)  
                                                             1:16[12]    4:41[17]    3:34[ 4]    1:49[19]    3:07[11]    3:51[ 6]    4:09[ 7] 
      Võru maakond    Rein Zaitsev              Puuduv KP    1:06( 7)    5:23(11)   10:10(11)   10:52( 9)   17:33(17)   23:24(18)   28:10(17)   30:19(14)  
                                                             1:06[ 7]    4:17[14]    4:47[16]    0:42[ 5]    6:41[19]    5:51[16]    4:46[14]    2:09[ 5] 
      Valgamaa        Kunnar Vahi               Puuduv KP    2:44(20)    5:41(13)   10:38(14)  
                                                             2:44[20]    2:57[ 3]    4:57[17] 
      Ida-Virumaa     Tiit Pekk                 Ei start   
                                                          
M55
4269m 10KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.32\188m   2.47\647m   3.44\394m   4.40\376m   5.51\838m   6.55\537m   7.54\350m   8.70\320m   9.74\238m  10.100\273m  F.\100m      
   1. Tartumaa        Mart Külvik               00:25.29     1:20( 2)    3:54( 1)    7:31( 1)    9:59( 1)   14:57( 1)   18:12( 1)   20:22( 1)   22:17( 1)   24:07( 1)   25:08( 1)   25:29( 1)  
                                                             1:20[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    3:37[ 7]    2:28[ 2]    4:58[ 1]    3:15[ 4]    2:10[ 1]    1:55[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   2. Hiiumaa         Toomas Mast               00:26.16     1:26( 3)    5:06( 3)    8:38( 3)   10:51( 2)   15:55( 2)   18:40( 2)   21:05( 2)   22:51( 2)   24:46( 2)   25:56( 2)   26:16( 2)  
                                                             1:26[ 3]    3:40[ 5]    3:32[ 6]    2:13[ 1]    5:04[ 2]    2:45[ 1]    2:25[ 3]    1:46[ 1]    1:55[ 4]    1:10[ 5]    0:20[ 1] 
   3. Tartumaa        Indrek Ümarik             00:28.22     1:53( 6)    4:56( 2)    9:15( 7)   12:31( 6)   17:41( 4)   20:44( 4)   23:03( 3)   25:01( 3)   26:55( 3)   27:55( 3)   28:22( 3)  
                                                             1:53[ 6]    3:03[ 2]    4:19[10]    3:16[ 7]    5:10[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    1:00[ 1]    0:27[11] 
   4. Hiiumaa         Toivo Saue                00:29.21     1:11( 1)    5:21( 5)    8:34( 2)   11:12( 3)   17:06( 3)   20:15( 3)   23:38( 4)   25:50( 4)   27:46( 4)   28:56( 4)   29:21( 4)  
                                                             1:11[ 1]    4:10[ 8]    3:13[ 3]    2:38[ 3]    5:54[ 4]    3:09[ 3]    3:23[10]    2:12[ 7]    1:56[ 5]    1:10[ 5]    0:25[ 8] 
   5. Ida-Virumaa     Mihkel Nahkur             00:32.02     1:40( 5)    5:14( 4)    8:53( 4)   12:30( 5)   20:05( 7)   23:24( 5)   26:07( 6)   28:30( 6)   30:38( 5)   31:39( 5)   32:02( 5)  
                                                             1:40[ 5]    3:34[ 4]    3:39[ 8]    3:37[ 8]    7:35[11]    3:19[ 5]    2:43[ 6]    2:23[ 9]    2:08[ 8]    1:01[ 2]    0:23[ 3] 
   6. Tartumaa        Tiit Tali                 00:32.28     1:33( 4)    5:48( 6)    8:56( 6)   13:31( 8)   19:53( 6)   23:30( 6)   26:02( 5)   28:17( 5)   30:44( 6)   32:04( 6)   32:28( 6)  
                                                             1:33[ 4]    4:15[ 9]    3:08[ 2]    4:35[11]    6:22[ 5]    3:37[ 7]    2:32[ 4]    2:15[ 8]    2:27[ 9]    1:20[10]    0:24[ 7] 
   7. Võru maakond    Mati Ojandu               00:33.47     2:48(11)    7:14(10)   10:39( 9)   13:32( 9)   20:43( 9)   24:21( 7)   27:44( 7)   29:54( 7)   31:58( 7)   33:21( 7)   33:47( 7)  
                                                             2:48[11]    4:26[11]    3:25[ 5]    2:53[ 5]    7:11[ 9]    3:38[ 8]    3:23[10]    2:10[ 5]    2:04[ 7]    1:23[12]    0:26[ 9] 
   8. Viljandimaa     Riho Männi                00:34.53     2:36( 9)    6:08( 7)    8:54( 5)   11:34( 4)   18:13( 5)   26:44( 8)   29:20( 8)   31:30( 8)   33:16( 8)   34:30( 8)   34:53( 8)  
                                                             2:36[ 9]    3:32[ 3]    2:46[ 1]    2:40[ 4]    6:39[ 6]    8:31[13]    2:36[ 5]    2:10[ 5]    1:46[ 1]    1:14[ 9]    0:23[ 3] 
   9. Ida-Virumaa     Jüri Rokko                00:38.57     2:45(10)    6:31( 8)   10:22( 8)   13:15( 7)   20:17( 8)   29:03(10)   31:57(10)   34:30(10)   37:21(10)   38:34(10)   38:57( 9)  
                                                             2:45[10]    3:46[ 6]    3:51[ 9]    2:53[ 5]    7:02[ 7]    8:46[14]    2:54[ 8]    2:33[11]    2:51[11]    1:13[ 7]    0:23[ 3] 
  10. Raplamaa        Raivo Panker              00:39.48     2:32( 8)    6:55( 9)   13:11(11)   19:54(12)   27:01(12)   30:31(12)   33:41(11)   36:10(11)   38:12(11)   39:25(11)   39:48(10)  
                                                             2:32[ 8]    4:23[10]    6:16[13]    6:43[13]    7:07[ 8]    3:30[ 6]    3:10[ 9]    2:29[10]    2:02[ 6]    1:13[ 7]    0:23[ 3] 
  11. Lääne-Virumaa   Aleksander Pritsik        00:41.15     2:07( 7)    8:28(12)   11:47(10)   15:42(10)   24:51(10)   28:29( 9)   31:19( 9)   33:26( 9)   36:10( 9)   37:18( 9)   41:15(11)  
                                                             2:07[ 7]    6:21[12]    3:19[ 4]    3:55[10]    9:09[12]    3:38[ 8]    2:50[ 7]    2:07[ 4]    2:44[10]    1:08[ 4]    3:57[14] 
  12. Valgamaa        Sulev Kõiv                00:44.14     3:53(13)    7:53(11)   13:55(12)   17:44(11)   25:07(11)   30:11(11)   34:04(12)   38:05(12)   42:26(12)   43:48(12)   44:14(12)  
                                                             3:53[13]    4:00[ 7]    6:02[11]    3:49[ 9]    7:23[10]    5:04[10]    3:53[12]    4:01[13]    4:21[14]    1:22[11]    0:26[ 9] 
  13. Tartumaa        Margus Sarap              00:59.38     3:01(12)   11:06(13)   17:20(13)   22:16(13)   37:14(13)   44:13(13)   49:19(13)   52:49(13)   56:59(13)   59:05(13)   59:38(13)  
                                                             3:01[12]    8:05[13]    6:14[12]    4:56[12]   14:58[13]    6:59[12]    5:06[13]    3:30[12]    4:10[12]    2:06[13]    0:33[12] 
  14. Valgamaa        Jüri Merirand             01:23.33     5:43(14)   21:46(14)   32:56(14)   42:00(14)   57:21(14)   63:45(14)   69:11(14)   75:57(14)   80:14(14)   82:54(14)   83:33(14)  
                                                             5:43[14]   16:03[14]   11:10[14]    9:04[14]   15:21[14]    6:24[11]    5:26[14]    6:46[14]    4:17[13]    2:40[14]    0:39[13] 
      Tartumaa        Priit Pääslane            Puuduv KP  
                                                          
N14
3160m 9KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.35\258m   2.38\245m   3.40\569m   4.44\376m   5.47\394m   6.52\508m   7.71\250m   8.75\326m  9.100\127m   F.\100m      
   1. Harjumaa        Anna Mia Atonen           00:26.34     1:51( 2)    3:55( 1)    8:48( 1)   12:06( 1)   15:50( 1)   20:54( 1)   23:46( 1)   25:44( 1)   26:10( 1)   26:34( 1)  
                                                             1:51[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    4:53[ 3]    3:18[ 2]    3:44[ 2]    5:04[ 2]    2:52[ 5]    1:58[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    0:24[ 3] 
   2. Järvamaa        Anett Liisa Parts         00:26.56     1:29( 1)    7:49(11)   11:22( 5)   14:08( 2)   17:33( 2)   22:22( 2)   24:30( 2)   26:04( 2)   26:35( 2)   26:56( 2)  
                                                             1:29[ 1]    6:20[14]    3:33[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    3:25[ 1]    4:49[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    0:31[ 5]    0:21[ 2] 
   3. OK Arona/Madona Liene Riekstiņa           00:33.27     2:07( 5)    4:27( 3)    9:11( 2)   17:46( 7)   21:43( 4)   28:28( 4)   30:37( 4)   32:42( 3)   33:07( 3)   33:27( 3)  
                                                             2:07[ 5]    2:20[ 2]    4:44[ 2]    8:35[15]    3:57[ 3]    6:45[ 5]    2:09[ 2]    2:05[ 3]    0:25[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   4. Hiiumaa         Marta Maripuu             00:34.03     2:12( 6)    5:38( 6)   10:44( 4)   14:46( 3)   19:49( 3)   27:29( 3)   30:27( 3)   33:06( 4)   33:34( 4)   34:03( 4)  
                                                             2:12[ 6]    3:26[ 6]    5:06[ 4]    4:02[ 6]    5:03[ 4]    7:40[10]    2:58[ 6]    2:39[ 9]    0:28[ 3]    0:29[12] 
   5. Võrumaa         Grete Johanna Korb        00:35.38     2:51( 9)    5:11( 4)   12:37( 8)   16:27( 4)   23:35( 6)   30:16( 6)   32:33( 5)   34:46( 5)   35:14( 5)   35:38( 5)  
                                                             2:51[ 9]    2:20[ 2]    7:26[12]    3:50[ 3]    7:08[ 7]    6:41[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    2:13[ 4]    0:28[ 3]    0:24[ 3] 
   6. Põlvamaa        Triin Neeno               00:36.15     2:48( 8)    6:36( 7)   12:16( 6)   16:54( 6)   22:02( 5)   29:37( 5)   32:37( 6)   35:11( 6)   35:45( 6)   36:15( 6)  
                                                             2:48[ 8]    3:48[ 7]    5:40[ 6]    4:38[ 8]    5:08[ 5]    7:35[ 9]    3:00[ 7]    2:34[ 6]    0:34[ 6]    0:30[13] 
   7. Põlvamaa        Luisa Nõmmik              00:42.15     2:03( 4)    6:51( 8)   14:41(10)   18:31( 8)   25:46( 8)   32:33( 7)   38:07( 7)   41:15( 7)   41:49( 7)   42:15( 7)  
                                                             2:03[ 4]    4:48[11]    7:50[13]    3:50[ 3]    7:15[ 9]    6:47[ 6]    5:34[13]    3:08[13]    0:34[ 6]    0:26[ 6] 
   8. Järvamaa        Kaisa Kallas              00:43.50     3:02(11)    5:31( 5)   12:30( 7)   16:27( 4)   25:09( 7)   34:40( 9)   39:56( 8)   42:43( 8)   43:26( 8)   43:50( 8)  
                                                             3:02[11]    2:29[ 5]    6:59[10]    3:57[ 5]    8:42[11]    9:31[13]    5:16[12]    2:47[10]    0:43[11]    0:24[ 3] 
   9. Võrumaa         Käti Kudre                00:44.01     4:06(18)    9:04(14)   16:28(13)   20:41(11)   27:27(10)   34:28( 8)   40:08( 9)   42:58( 9)   43:35( 9)   44:01( 9)  
                                                             4:06[18]    4:58[12]    7:24[11]    4:13[ 7]    6:46[ 6]    7:01[ 7]    5:40[15]    2:50[11]    0:37[ 8]    0:26[ 6] 
  10. OK Arona/Madona Anete Vintiša             00:44.28     2:01( 3)    4:22( 2)   10:24( 3)   19:13( 9)   26:43( 9)   35:31(10)   40:40(12)   43:18(11)   44:02(10)   44:28(10)  
                                                             2:01[ 3]    2:21[ 4]    6:02[ 7]    8:49[16]    7:30[10]    8:48[12]    5:09[11]    2:38[ 8]    0:44[12]    0:26[ 6] 
  11. Põlvamaa        Maarja Oras               00:44.37     3:50(17)    8:33(13)   14:03( 9)   19:27(10)   29:09(11)   37:08(11)   40:32(10)   43:09(10)   44:07(11)   44:37(11)  
                                                             3:50[17]    4:43[10]    5:30[ 5]    5:24[ 9]    9:42[14]    7:59[11]    3:24[ 9]    2:37[ 7]    0:58[14]    0:30[13] 
  12. Hiiumaa         Mia Esta                  00:45.24     3:40(16)    7:34( 9)   15:31(12)   22:50(13)   30:04(12)   37:37(12)   40:38(11)   44:18(12)   44:58(12)   45:24(12)  
                                                             3:40[16]    3:54[ 8]    7:57[14]    7:19[13]    7:14[ 8]    7:33[ 8]    3:01[ 8]    3:40[14]    0:40[10]    0:26[ 6] 
  13. Võrumaa         Kirke Keem                00:49.48     2:17( 7)    8:28(12)   15:16(11)   22:25(12)   31:57(13)   38:25(13)   46:15(13)   48:37(13)   49:21(13)   49:48(13)  
                                                             2:17[ 7]    6:11[13]    6:48[ 8]    7:09[12]    9:32[13]    6:28[ 3]    7:50[16]    2:22[ 5]    0:44[12]    0:27[10] 
  14. Võru maakond    Miina Raudoja             00:57.15     3:10(12)   12:07(17)   19:00(14)   24:53(14)   34:53(14)   47:40(14)   51:58(14)   55:38(14)   56:37(14)   57:15(14)  
                                                             3:10[12]    8:57[17]    6:53[ 9]    5:53[10]   10:00[15]   12:47[14]    4:18[10]    3:40[14]    0:59[15]    0:38[15] 
  15. Tartumaa        Kaisa Karja               00:58.52     3:13(13)    7:38(10)   19:20(15)   29:42(16)   38:57(15)   52:09(15)   54:51(15)   57:47(15)   58:24(15)   58:52(15)  
                                                             3:13[13]    4:25[ 9]   11:42[16]   10:22[17]    9:15[12]   13:12[15]    2:42[ 4]    2:56[12]    0:37[ 8]    0:28[11] 
      Põlvamaa        Johanna Oras              Puuduv KP  
                                                          
      Võrumaa         Marta Mälberg             Puuduv KP    3:30(14)   10:14(15)  
                                                             3:30[14]    6:44[15] 
      Võru maakond    Iiris Timma               Puuduv KP  
                                                          
      Võru maakond    Loore Liisa Samuel        Puuduv KP    2:56(10)   10:25(16)   20:04(16)   27:32(15)   41:42(16)   58:39(16)   64:18(16)   70:32(16)  
                                                             2:56[10]    7:29[16]    9:39[15]    7:28[14]   14:10[16]   16:57[16]    5:39[14]    6:14[16] 
      Harjumaa        Mariel Kriks              Puuduv KP    3:32(15)   21:05(18)   48:52(17)   55:31(17)  
                                                             3:32[15]   17:33[18]   27:47[17]    6:39[11] 
      Saaremaa        Katrin Linde              Ei start   
                                                          
      Järvamaa        Annaliisa Aren            Ei start   
                                                          
N16
3459m 10KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.34\234m   2.40\631m   3.42\296m   4.45\221m   5.48\394m   6.51\448m   7.67\309m   8.65\163m   9.74\388m  10.100\273m  F.\100m      
   1. Tartumaa        Mareli Vaher              00:32.47     1:21( 3)    5:03( 1)    7:52( 1)   16:09( 3)   19:36( 1)   24:55( 1)   27:31( 1)   28:34( 1)   31:14( 1)   32:21( 1)   32:47( 1)  
                                                             1:21[ 3]    3:42[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    8:17[ 5]    3:27[ 1]    5:19[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    0:26[ 3] 
   2. Järvamaa        Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:37.14     1:25( 4)    5:29( 2)    8:35( 2)   11:48( 1)   21:34( 2)   28:06( 2)   30:59( 2)   32:21( 2)   35:48( 2)   36:51( 2)   37:14( 2)  
                                                             1:25[ 4]    4:04[ 2]    3:06[ 2]    3:13[ 1]    9:46[ 4]    6:32[ 3]    2:53[ 2]    1:22[ 2]    3:27[ 3]    1:03[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
   3. Tartumaa        Harriet Koppel            00:41.43     1:03( 1)    6:35( 4)   12:07( 3)   15:35( 2)   26:06( 3)   32:21( 3)   35:18( 3)   36:49( 3)   40:09( 3)   41:18( 3)   41:43( 3)  
                                                             1:03[ 1]    5:32[ 4]    5:32[ 5]    3:28[ 2]   10:31[ 5]    6:15[ 2]    2:57[ 3]    1:31[ 3]    3:20[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    0:25[ 2] 
   4. Võrumaa         Age-Anett Laanejõe        01:01.13     2:00( 5)    9:59( 5)   14:59( 5)   19:09( 4)   32:58( 5)   45:21( 4)   50:40( 4)   53:51( 4)   58:26( 4)   60:41( 4)   61:13( 4)  
                                                             2:00[ 5]    7:59[ 5]    5:00[ 3]    4:10[ 3]   13:49[ 6]   12:23[ 4]    5:19[ 4]    3:11[ 4]    4:35[ 4]    2:15[ 4]    0:32[ 4] 
      Võrumaa         Anni Linnus               Puuduv KP    1:12( 2)    5:32( 3)   12:47( 4)   20:24( 5)   29:27( 4)  
                                                             1:12[ 2]    4:20[ 3]    7:15[ 6]    7:37[ 4]    9:03[ 3] 
      Järvamaa        Laura Juhanson            Puuduv KP    2:17( 6)   10:49( 6)   16:14( 6)   41:40( 6)   50:37( 6)  
                                                             2:17[ 6]    8:32[ 6]    5:25[ 4]   25:26[ 6]    8:57[ 2] 
N18
4110m 11KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.38\298m   2.40\569m   3.44\376m   4.48\411m   5.50\199m   6.71\536m   7.55\400m   8.54\350m   9.72\515m  10.75\225m  11.100\127m  F.\100m      
   1. Lääne-Virumaa   Liis-Marii Kaso           00:28.20     1:37( 1)    6:44( 3)    9:34( 3)   13:02( 2)   15:30( 2)   19:01( 2)   21:26( 1)   23:53( 1)   26:18( 1)   27:39( 1)   28:02( 1)   28:20( 1)  
                                                             1:37[ 1]    5:07[ 4]    2:50[ 3]    3:28[ 1]    2:28[ 4]    3:31[ 3]    2:25[ 1]    2:27[ 3]    2:25[ 3]    1:21[ 2]    0:23[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   2. Tartumaa        Birgit Rõõm               00:32.14     1:37( 1)    4:58( 1)    7:24( 1)   12:15( 1)   13:54( 1)   17:05( 1)   25:27( 2)   27:51( 2)   30:11( 2)   31:30( 2)   31:56( 2)   32:14( 2)  
                                                             1:37[ 1]    3:21[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    4:51[ 2]    1:39[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    8:22[ 8]    2:24[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
   3. Ogre OK/SC      Zozefine Zavjalova        00:36.40     1:41( 3)    6:29( 2)    9:02( 2)   19:26( 3)   22:58( 4)   26:28( 4)   29:30( 4)   31:53( 4)   34:17( 4)   35:49( 4)   36:20( 3)   36:40( 3)  
                                                             1:41[ 3]    4:48[ 2]    2:33[ 2]   10:24[ 6]    3:32[ 8]    3:30[ 2]    3:02[ 3]    2:23[ 1]    2:24[ 2]    1:32[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    0:20[ 3] 
   4. Ogre OK/SC      Elize Bremze              00:36.45     2:00( 4)    7:00( 4)   10:02( 4)   19:31( 4)   22:17( 3)   25:59( 3)   28:38( 3)   31:12( 3)   34:02( 3)   35:43( 3)   36:21( 4)   36:45( 4)  
                                                             2:00[ 4]    5:00[ 3]    3:02[ 4]    9:29[ 4]    2:46[ 5]    3:42[ 4]    2:39[ 2]    2:34[ 4]    2:50[ 4]    1:41[ 5]    0:38[ 6]    0:24[ 4] 
   5. Põlvamaa        Geteli Hanni              00:43.49     3:50( 8)    9:04( 6)   14:13( 7)   20:09( 5)   23:00( 5)   28:12( 5)   35:10( 5)   37:58( 5)   40:55( 5)   42:49( 5)   43:22( 5)   43:49( 5)  
                                                             3:50[ 8]    5:14[ 5]    5:09[ 7]    5:56[ 3]    2:51[ 6]    5:12[ 6]    6:58[ 7]    2:48[ 6]    2:57[ 5]    1:54[ 6]    0:33[ 4]    0:27[ 6] 
   6. Raplamaa        Brigitte Panker           00:45.26     2:03( 5)    7:46( 5)   11:20( 5)   26:54( 6)   28:46( 6)   33:48( 6)   37:18( 6)   40:03( 6)   43:00( 6)   44:27( 6)   45:02( 6)   45:26( 6)  
                                                             2:03[ 5]    5:43[ 6]    3:34[ 5]   15:34[ 8]    1:52[ 2]    5:02[ 5]    3:30[ 4]    2:45[ 5]    2:57[ 5]    1:27[ 3]    0:35[ 5]    0:24[ 4] 
   7. Võrumaa         Mari Ann Mahla            00:54.45     3:27( 7)    9:18( 8)   13:24( 6)   28:50( 7)   31:13( 7)   38:00( 7)   43:19( 8)   47:53( 8)   51:22( 8)   53:21( 7)   54:11( 7)   54:45( 7)  
                                                             3:27[ 7]    5:51[ 7]    4:06[ 6]   15:26[ 7]    2:23[ 3]    6:47[ 8]    5:19[ 6]    4:34[ 7]    3:29[ 7]    1:59[ 7]    0:50[ 8]    0:34[ 8] 
   8. Põlvamaa        Karoliina Kets            00:54.54     3:25( 6)    9:17( 7)   19:37( 8)   29:21( 8)   32:28( 8)   38:46( 8)   42:50( 7)   47:38( 7)   51:09( 7)   53:34( 8)   54:23( 8)   54:54( 8)  
                                                             3:25[ 6]    5:52[ 8]   10:20[ 8]    9:44[ 5]    3:07[ 7]    6:18[ 7]    4:04[ 5]    4:48[ 8]    3:31[ 8]    2:25[ 8]    0:49[ 7]    0:31[ 7] 
N21
5629m 15KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.38\298m   2.41\641m   3.42\349m   4.47\427m   5.52\508m   6.56\615m   7.61\447m   8.62\158m   9.63\186m  10.60\326m  11.57\286m  12.54\410m  13.71\418m  14.75\326m  15.100\127m  F.\100m      
   1. Võrumaa         Doris Kudre               00:34.18     1:36( 1)    5:58( 2)    8:30( 2)   12:07( 1)   15:36( 1)   18:51( 1)   21:22( 1)   22:50( 1)   24:18( 1)   26:03( 1)   27:31( 1)   30:01( 1)   31:59( 1)   33:34( 1)   33:57( 1)   34:18( 1)  
                                                             1:36[ 1]    4:22[ 2]    2:32[ 2]    3:37[ 1]    3:29[ 1]    3:15[ 4]    2:31[ 2]    1:28[ 6]    1:28[ 1]    1:45[ 4]    1:28[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    1:35[ 7]    0:23[ 3]    0:21[ 2] 
   2. Harjumaa        Epp Paalberg              00:35.04     1:39( 4)    5:40( 1)    8:07( 1)   12:17( 2)   16:19( 2)   19:27( 2)   21:51( 2)   22:53( 2)   24:46( 2)   26:29( 2)   27:57( 2)   31:06( 2)   33:00( 2)   34:23( 2)   34:45( 2)   35:04( 2)  
                                                             1:39[ 4]    4:01[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    4:10[ 5]    4:02[ 2]    3:08[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    1:02[ 2]    1:53[ 4]    1:43[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    3:09[ 8]    1:54[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   3. Ida-Virumaa     Jonne Rooma               00:39.27     1:55( 5)    7:14( 5)   10:10( 5)   13:52( 4)   18:03( 3)   21:19( 3)   25:54( 3)   27:02( 3)   28:48( 3)   30:35( 3)   32:08( 3)   35:03( 3)   37:11( 3)   38:41( 3)   39:06( 3)   39:27( 3)  
                                                             1:55[ 5]    5:19[ 5]    2:56[ 8]    3:42[ 3]    4:11[ 4]    3:16[ 5]    4:35[ 5]    1:08[ 4]    1:46[ 3]    1:47[ 6]    1:33[ 6]    2:55[ 6]    2:08[ 6]    1:30[ 6]    0:25[ 5]    0:21[ 2] 
   4. OK Arona/Madona Elīza Madsena             00:41.04     1:38( 3)    6:27( 3)    9:01( 3)   13:49( 3)   18:30( 4)   22:01( 4)   28:16( 5)   29:28( 5)   31:05( 5)   32:41( 4)   34:12( 4)   36:54( 4)   38:56( 4)   40:21( 4)   40:43( 4)   41:04( 4)  
                                                             1:38[ 3]    4:49[ 3]    2:34[ 4]    4:48[ 8]    4:41[ 6]    3:31[ 6]    6:15[ 7]    1:12[ 5]    1:37[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    1:31[ 4]    2:42[ 3]    2:02[ 4]    1:25[ 3]    0:22[ 1]    0:21[ 2] 
   5. Järvamaa        Kaidy Kaasiku             00:41.29     1:36( 1)    7:52( 7)   10:27( 7)   14:04( 6)   20:00( 6)   23:08( 6)   27:22( 4)   28:29( 4)   30:29( 4)   32:50( 5)   34:45( 5)   37:02( 5)   39:12( 5)   40:38( 5)   41:08( 5)   41:29( 5)  
                                                             1:36[ 1]    6:16[ 7]    2:35[ 5]    3:37[ 1]    5:56[ 8]    3:08[ 1]    4:14[ 3]    1:07[ 3]    2:00[ 6]    2:21[ 8]    1:55[ 7]    2:17[ 1]    2:10[ 7]    1:26[ 4]    0:30[ 6]    0:21[ 2] 
   6. Järvamaa        Keidy Kaasiku             00:43.20     4:42( 9)   11:33( 9)   14:15( 9)   18:05( 9)   22:15( 8)   25:25( 8)   29:56( 7)   30:57( 6)   32:54( 6)   34:37( 6)   36:05( 6)   39:07( 6)   41:06( 6)   42:28( 6)   42:58( 6)   43:20( 6)  
                                                             4:42[ 9]    6:51[ 9]    2:42[ 6]    3:50[ 4]    4:10[ 3]    3:10[ 3]    4:31[ 4]    1:01[ 1]    1:57[ 5]    1:43[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    3:02[ 7]    1:59[ 3]    1:22[ 1]    0:30[ 6]    0:22[ 6] 
   7. OK Arona/Madona Anete Strauta             00:45.17     2:05( 7)    7:35( 6)   10:25( 6)   14:36( 7)   20:23( 7)   24:31( 7)   29:52( 6)   32:51( 7)   34:53( 7)   36:39( 7)   38:10( 7)   40:58( 7)   43:04( 7)   44:31( 7)   44:55( 7)   45:17( 7)  
                                                             2:05[ 7]    5:30[ 6]    2:50[ 7]    4:11[ 6]    5:47[ 7]    4:08[ 7]    5:21[ 6]    2:59[ 8]    2:02[ 7]    1:46[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    2:48[ 4]    2:06[ 5]    1:27[ 5]    0:24[ 4]    0:22[ 6] 
   8. Ida-Virumaa     Lisett Vähk               00:55.11     1:59( 6)    7:10( 4)    9:43( 4)   14:02( 5)   18:42( 5)   22:54( 5)   38:48( 8)   40:33( 8)   43:00( 8)   45:13( 8)   47:08( 8)   49:58( 8)   52:22( 8)   54:06( 8)   54:43( 8)   55:11( 8)  
                                                             1:59[ 6]    5:11[ 4]    2:33[ 3]    4:19[ 7]    4:40[ 5]    4:12[ 8]   15:54[ 8]    1:45[ 7]    2:27[ 8]    2:13[ 7]    1:55[ 7]    2:50[ 5]    2:24[ 8]    1:44[ 8]    0:37[ 8]    0:28[ 8] 
      Võrumaa         Anita Laanejõe            Puuduv KP    2:39( 8)    9:00( 8)   12:44( 8)   17:58( 8)  
                                                             2:39[ 8]    6:21[ 8]    3:44[ 9]    5:14[ 9] 
      Võrumaa         Emma Joonas               Ei start   
                                                          
      Ida-Virumaa     Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Ei start   
                                                          
N35
4269m 10KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.32\188m   2.47\647m   3.44\394m   4.40\376m   5.51\838m   6.55\537m   7.54\350m   8.70\320m   9.74\238m  10.100\273m  F.\100m      
      Põlvamaa        Pille Vinne               Ei start   
                                                          
N45
3459m 10KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.34\234m   2.40\631m   3.42\296m   4.45\221m   5.48\394m   6.51\448m   7.67\309m   8.65\163m   9.74\388m  10.100\273m  F.\100m      
   1. Põlvamaa        Maret Vaher               00:23.26     1:00( 1)    4:18( 1)    7:05( 1)   10:03( 1)   12:47( 1)   16:10( 1)   18:26( 1)   19:19( 1)   21:53( 1)   23:04( 1)   23:26( 1)  
                                                             1:00[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    2:58[ 2]    2:44[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
   2. Võrumaa         Ingrit Kala               00:29.52     1:10( 2)    5:41( 2)    9:00( 3)   11:58( 2)   16:11( 2)   21:21( 2)   24:04( 2)   25:22( 2)   27:57( 2)   29:30( 2)   29:52( 2)  
                                                             1:10[ 2]    4:31[ 3]    3:19[ 3]    2:58[ 2]    4:13[ 2]    5:10[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    1:18[ 2]    2:35[ 2]    1:33[ 6]    0:22[ 1] 
   3. Tartumaa        Minija Pääslane           00:37.06     1:30( 5)    6:09( 5)    9:50( 4)   12:36( 3)   17:01( 3)   25:37( 3)   29:04( 3)   31:08( 3)   35:06( 3)   36:37( 3)   37:06( 3)  
                                                             1:30[ 5]    4:39[ 4]    3:41[ 4]    2:46[ 1]    4:25[ 3]    8:36[ 4]    3:27[ 3]    2:04[ 4]    3:58[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    0:29[ 4] 
   4. Tartumaa        Margit Rõõm               00:37.42     1:14( 3)    5:55( 4)   10:49( 5)   16:13( 5)   20:55( 5)   26:40( 4)   31:04( 4)   32:56( 4)   35:53( 4)   37:16( 4)   37:42( 4)  
                                                             1:14[ 3]    4:41[ 5]    4:54[ 5]    5:24[ 5]    4:42[ 5]    5:45[ 3]    4:24[ 6]    1:52[ 3]    2:57[ 3]    1:23[ 2]    0:26[ 3] 
   5. Ida-Virumaa     Piret Niglas              00:39.50     1:21( 4)    5:41( 2)    8:55( 2)   14:17( 4)   19:19( 4)   27:56( 5)   31:34( 5)   33:52( 5)   37:49( 5)   39:20( 5)   39:50( 5)  
                                                             1:21[ 4]    4:20[ 2]    3:14[ 2]    5:22[ 4]    5:02[ 6]    8:37[ 5]    3:38[ 4]    2:18[ 6]    3:57[ 4]    1:31[ 4]    0:30[ 5] 
   6. Ida-Virumaa     Helge Murutalu            00:43.55     1:54( 6)    7:58( 6)   12:54( 6)   18:40( 6)   23:10( 6)   32:01( 6)   35:41( 6)   37:57( 6)   41:56( 6)   43:25( 6)   43:55( 6)  
                                                             1:54[ 6]    6:04[ 6]    4:56[ 6]    5:46[ 6]    4:30[ 4]    8:51[ 6]    3:40[ 5]    2:16[ 5]    3:59[ 6]    1:29[ 3]    0:30[ 5] 
      Hiiumaa         Elo Saue                  Ei start   
                                                          
      Ida-Virumaa     Helen Mast                Ei start   
                                                          
N55
3160m 9KP
Koht  Klubi           Nimi                      Tulemus     1.35\258m   2.38\245m   3.40\569m   4.44\376m   5.47\394m   6.52\508m   7.71\250m   8.75\326m  9.100\127m   F.\100m      
   1. Põlvamaa        Saima Värton              00:34.16     2:13( 2)    4:10( 1)    9:04( 1)   17:14( 3)   21:07( 3)   27:43( 1)   31:22( 1)   33:18( 1)   33:50( 1)   34:16( 1)  
                                                             2:13[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    4:54[ 1]    8:10[ 9]    3:53[ 1]    6:36[ 1]    3:39[ 5]    1:56[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Raplamaa        Rutti Räbovoitra          00:35.10     2:17( 3)    4:22( 2)    9:53( 2)   13:37( 1)   18:29( 1)   29:25( 2)   31:57( 2)   34:12( 2)   34:40( 2)   35:10( 2)  
                                                             2:17[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    5:31[ 3]    3:44[ 2]    4:52[ 2]   10:56[ 4]    2:32[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:30[ 3] 
   3. Ida-Virumaa     Daisy Kroon               00:37.24     2:48( 4)    6:15( 5)   12:00( 4)   15:42( 2)   20:45( 2)   29:32( 3)   32:34( 3)   36:03( 3)   36:37( 3)   37:24( 3)  
                                                             2:48[ 4]    3:27[ 7]    5:45[ 4]    3:42[ 1]    5:03[ 4]    8:47[ 2]    3:02[ 3]    3:29[ 6]    0:34[ 4]    0:47[ 8] 
   4. Järvamaa        Siiri Poopuu              00:40.07     1:59( 1)    5:21( 3)   10:21( 3)   17:24( 4)   22:24( 4)   34:05( 4)   36:45( 4)   39:04( 4)   39:36( 4)   40:07( 4)  
                                                             1:59[ 1]    3:22[ 5]    5:00[ 2]    7:03[ 6]    5:00[ 3]   11:41[ 5]    2:40[ 2]    2:19[ 3]    0:32[ 2]    0:31[ 4] 
   5. Valgamaa        Pille Illak               00:45.33     3:08( 6)    5:52( 4)   12:47( 5)   17:30( 5)   24:35( 5)   36:59( 5)   40:46( 5)   44:17( 5)   45:00( 5)   45:33( 5)  
                                                             3:08[ 6]    2:44[ 4]    6:55[ 6]    4:43[ 3]    7:05[ 6]   12:24[ 6]    3:47[ 6]    3:31[ 7]    0:43[ 7]    0:33[ 6] 
   6. Tartumaa        Ülle Põldoja              00:46.12     4:03( 8)    7:27( 7)   14:58( 7)   21:31( 7)   28:28( 6)   37:18( 6)   40:54( 6)   45:05( 6)   45:40( 6)   46:12( 6)  
                                                             4:03[ 8]    3:24[ 6]    7:31[ 7]    6:33[ 5]    6:57[ 5]    8:50[ 3]    3:36[ 4]    4:11[ 8]    0:35[ 5]    0:32[ 5] 
   7. Viljandimaa     Helve Kansi               00:53.54     4:19( 9)    6:57( 6)   13:44( 6)   18:48( 6)   32:11( 7)   46:01( 7)   50:00( 7)   52:46( 7)   53:28( 7)   53:54( 7)  
                                                             4:19[ 9]    2:38[ 3]    6:47[ 5]    5:04[ 4]   13:23[11]   13:50[ 8]    3:59[ 7]    2:46[ 4]    0:42[ 6]    0:26[ 1] 
   8. Valgamaa        Tiina Rillo               01:06.02     3:40( 7)    9:32( 9)   23:53(10)   31:30( 8)   39:38( 8)   55:06( 8)   59:30( 8)   64:03( 9)   65:12( 8)   66:02( 8)  
                                                             3:40[ 7]    5:52[ 9]   14:21[11]    7:37[ 7]    8:08[ 8]   15:28[10]    4:24[ 9]    4:33[ 9]    1:09[ 9]    0:50[ 9] 
   9. Ida-Virumaa     Ülle Raudsepp             01:07.58     4:49(11)   11:38(11)   25:51(11)   33:50(10)   41:48( 9)   57:14(10)   61:37(10)   66:13(10)   67:15( 9)   67:58( 9)  
                                                             4:49[11]    6:49[11]   14:13[10]    7:59[ 8]    7:58[ 7]   15:26[ 9]    4:23[ 8]    4:36[10]    1:02[ 8]    0:43[ 7] 
  10. Saaremaa        Raili Nōgu                01:21.18     4:36(10)   10:19(10)   22:34( 9)   35:17(11)   47:42(11)   68:27(11)   73:24(11)   79:05(11)   80:28(10)   81:18(10)  
                                                             4:36[10]    5:43[ 8]   12:15[ 9]   12:43[11]   12:25[10]   20:45[11]    4:57[10]    5:41[11]    1:23[10]    0:50[ 9] 
      Hiiumaa         Anu Saue                  Puuduv KP    2:55( 5)    9:10( 8)   20:58( 8)   32:46( 9)   42:35(10)   55:30( 9)   60:30( 9)   63:38( 8)  
                                                             2:55[ 5]    6:15[10]   11:48[ 8]   11:48[10]    9:49[ 9]   12:55[ 7]    5:00[11]    3:08[ 5] 
      Harjumaa        Marje Viirmann            Ei start   
                                                          
LSF PT
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 06.03.2022 14:08:07