Ida-Viru MV RO 2022

30.06.2022
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[M17] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N21] [N50]

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 25.12 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Malsroos            01:21:53 18:18:00   04:04  1  08:37  1  11:14  1  13:13  1  20:55  1  28:44  1  34:22  1  37:23  1  41:07  1  43:46  1  50:02  1  56:54  1  63:10  1  67:58  1  72:17  1  77:11  1  79:39  1  81:53  1 01:21:53
       0 Tammed                    M21            04:04  1  04:33  1  02:37  2  01:59  3  07:42  1  07:49  1  05:38  1  03:01  1  03:44  1  02:39  1  06:16  1  06:52  1  06:16  1  04:48  1  04:19  1  04:54  1  02:28  1  02:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Pritsik            01:34:24 18:24:00   04:13  2  09:38  2  12:14  2  14:51  3  23:54  3  32:44  3  38:42  3  42:07  3  46:00  3  49:08  3  56:29  3  64:41  3  72:14  3  78:00  3  82:40  3  87:57  2  90:59  2  94:24  2 01:34:24
       0 Rakvere OK                M21            04:13  2  05:25  4  02:36  1  02:37  7  09:03  3  08:50  5  05:58  4  03:25  4  03:53  2  03:08  3  07:21  5  08:12  5  07:33  4  05:46  5  04:40  3  05:17  4  03:02  3  03:25  7
                                                  00:09     00:52    -00:01     00:38     01:21     01:01     00:20     00:24     00:09     00:29     01:05     01:20     01:17     00:58     00:21     00:23     00:34     01:11   
 3. Marek Karm                01:34:34 18:06:00   04:25  5  09:42  3  12:43  3  14:41  2  23:19  2  32:05  2  37:55  2  41:09  2  45:41  2  48:26  2  55:41  2  64:14  2  71:17  2  76:33  2  81:23  2  88:10  3  92:01  3  94:34  3 01:34:34
       0 SK100                     M21            04:25  5  05:17  3  03:01  3  01:58  2  08:38  2  08:46  4  05:50  2  03:14  3  04:32  6  02:45  2  07:15  3  08:33  7  07:03  2  05:16  2  04:50  4  06:47  8  03:51  6  02:33  3
                                                  00:21     00:44     00:24    -00:01     00:56     00:57     00:12     00:13     00:48     00:06     00:59     01:41     00:47     00:28     00:31     01:53     01:23     00:19   
 4. Mihkel Mahla              01:36:16 18:30:00   04:47  9  10:03  4  13:06  4  15:02  4  25:42  4  34:45  4  40:38  4  44:18  4  48:28  4  52:13  4  59:31  4  67:19  4  74:30  4  80:47  4  85:46  4  90:59  4  93:52  4  96:16  4 01:36:16
       0 Peko                      M21            04:47  9  05:16  2  03:03  4  01:56  1  10:40  6  09:03  6  05:53  3  03:40  6  04:10  4  03:45  5  07:18  4  07:48  2  07:11  3  06:17  8  04:59  6  05:13  2  02:53  2  02:24  2
                                                  00:43     00:43     00:26    -00:03     02:58     01:14     00:15     00:39     00:26     01:06     01:02     00:56     00:55     01:29     00:40     00:19     00:25     00:10   
 5. Mihkel Järve              01:37:31 18:21:00   04:19  4  10:47  6  15:03  6  17:35  6  26:57  6  35:08  5  41:20  5  44:45  6  48:58  6  52:14  5  60:14  5  68:16  5  75:52  5  81:08  5  85:46  4  91:03  5  94:12  5  97:31  5 01:37:31
       0 Kobras                    M21            04:19  4  06:28  7  04:16  7  02:32  5  09:22  4  08:11  2  06:12  6  03:25  4  04:13  5  03:16  4  08:00  6  08:02  4  07:36  5  05:16  2  04:38  2  05:17  4  03:09  5  03:19  6
                                                  00:15     01:55     01:39     00:33     01:40     00:22     00:34     00:24     00:29     00:37     01:44     01:10     01:20     00:28     00:19     00:23     00:41     01:05   
 6. Erik Aibast               01:37:44 18:27:00   04:36  6  10:31  5  14:26  5  16:39  5  26:04  5  35:14  6  41:32  6  44:44  5  48:51  5  53:08  6  60:20  6  68:21  6  76:14  6  81:51  6  86:47  6  92:01  6  95:07  6  97:44  6 01:37:44
       0 Tammed                    M21            04:36  6  05:55  5  03:55  6  02:13  4  09:25  5  09:10  7  06:18  7  03:12  2  04:07  3  04:17  8  07:12  2  08:01  3  07:53  6  05:37  4  04:56  5  05:14  3  03:06  4  02:37  4
                                                  00:32     01:22     01:18     00:14     01:43     01:21     00:40     00:11     00:23     01:38     00:56     01:09     01:37     00:49     00:37     00:20     00:38     00:23   
 7. Margus Hallik             01:53:09 18:09:00   04:46  8  10:54  7  15:22  7  17:56  7  29:03  7  39:32  7  46:32  7  50:46  7  56:04  7  60:01  7  68:27  7  78:30  7  87:31  7  93:31  7  98:57  7 105:24  7 110:09  7 113:09  7 01:53:09
       0 LUS                       M21            04:46  8  06:08  6  04:28  8  02:34  6  11:07  7  10:29  9  07:00  8  04:14  8  05:18  8  03:57  6  08:26  8  10:03  8  09:01  8  06:00  6  05:26  8  06:27  6  04:45  7  03:00  5
                                                  00:42     01:35     01:51     00:35     03:25     02:40     01:22     01:13     01:34     01:18     02:10     03:11     02:45     01:12     01:07     01:33     02:17     00:46   
 8. Indrek Pung               02:31:58 18:00:00   04:44  7  12:26  8  17:51  9  20:52  8  33:38  8  43:30  8  54:56  8  60:20  8  66:37  8  76:03  8  86:38  8 100:36  8 112:43  8 121:36  8 129:15  8 139:54  8 146:39  8 151:58  8 02:31:58
       0 Rakvere OK                M21            04:44  7  07:42  8  05:25  9  03:01  8  12:46  8  09:52  8  11:26  9  05:24  9  06:17  9  09:26  9  10:35  9  13:58  9  12:07  9  08:53  9  07:39  9  10:39  9  06:45  9  05:19  8
                                                  00:40     03:09     02:48     01:02     05:04     02:03     05:48     02:23     02:33     06:47     04:19     07:06     05:51     04:05     03:20     05:45     04:17     03:05   
    Ragnar Lepp               DQ       18:03:00   04:14  3  13:46  9  17:16  8                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 Egesten Metallehitused    M21            04:14  3  09:32  9  03:30  5                      08:35  3  06:06  5  04:03  7  05:15  7  04:07  7  08:25  7  08:26  6  08:13  7  06:02  7  05:07  7  06:43  7  06:27  8          
                                                  00:10     04:59     00:53                         00:46     00:28     01:02     01:31     01:28     02:09     01:34     01:57     01:14     00:48     01:49     03:59             
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     04:33     02:36     01:56     07:42     07:49     05:38     03:01     03:44     02:39     06:16     06:52     06:16     04:48     04:19     04:54     02:28     02:14   01:21:49

M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 17.09 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 58)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.( 46)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Reitsak            01:04:05 18:26:00   03:26  1  09:13  2  12:30  2  18:44  1  23:37  1  31:15  2  34:54  2  36:59  2  46:54  2  54:11  2  56:52  2  62:59  2  64:05  1 01:04:05
       0 Mercury                   M40            03:26  1  05:47  2  03:17  2  06:14  1  04:53  1  07:38  5  03:39  2  02:05  1  09:55  1  07:17  2  02:41  1  06:07  2  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Mändmets             01:04:12 18:14:00   03:37  2  09:05  1  12:10  1  18:47  2  23:52  2  29:44  1  33:15  1  35:39  1  45:52  1  53:25  1  56:13  1  62:40  1  64:12  2 01:04:12
       0 Rae                       M40            03:37  2  05:28  1  03:05  1  06:37  2  05:05  2  05:52  1  03:31  1  02:24  3  10:13  2  07:33  3  02:48  2  06:27  3  01:32  4
                                                  00:11    -00:19    -00:12     00:23     00:12    -01:46    -00:08     00:19     00:18     00:16     00:07     00:20     00:26   
 3. Indrek Mahla              01:11:05 18:02:00   03:56  3  09:52  3  15:21  3  22:03  3  27:32  3  34:06  3  38:11  3  40:43  3  53:55  3  61:03  3  63:53  3  69:57  3  71:05  3 01:11:05
       0 Peko                      M40            03:56  3  05:56  3  05:29  4  06:42  3  05:29  3  06:34  3  04:05  4  02:32  4  13:12  5  07:08  1  02:50  3  06:04  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:30     00:09     02:12     00:28     00:36    -01:04     00:26     00:27     03:17    -00:09     00:09    -00:03     00:02   
 4. Andrei Semenkov           01:19:34 18:20:00   07:08  5  13:28  5  17:59  4  24:42  4  30:28  4  36:24  4  40:33  4  42:55  4  55:33  4  64:39  4  67:55  4  77:57  4  79:34  4 01:19:34
       0 Viru JVP                  M40            07:08  5  06:20  5  04:31  3  06:43  4  05:46  4  05:56  2  04:09  5  02:22  2  12:38  4  09:06  5  03:16  4  10:02  5  01:37  5
                                                  03:42     00:33     01:14     00:29     00:53    -01:42     00:30     00:17     02:43     01:49     00:35     03:55     00:31   
 5. Jan Aas                   01:20:59 18:08:00   06:21  4  12:35  4  18:09  5  27:58  5  33:47  5  40:49  5  44:44  5  47:28  5  59:09  5  68:09  5  71:25  5  79:29  5  80:59  5 01:20:59
       0 Iisaku                    M40            06:21  4  06:14  4  05:34  5  09:49  5  05:49  5  07:02  4  03:55  3  02:44  5  11:41  3  09:00  4  03:16  4  08:04  4  01:30  3
                                                  02:55     00:27     02:17     03:35     00:56    -00:36     00:16     00:39     01:46     01:43     00:35     01:57     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     05:28     03:05     06:14     04:53     05:52     03:31     02:05     09:55     07:08     02:41     06:04     01:06   01:01:28

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 17.09 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 58)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.( 46)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Nele Juntson              02:36:01 18:11:00   06:52  1  16:28  1  21:23  1  31:38  1  40:04  1  59:48  1  66:42  1  71:13  1  86:22  1 127:34  1 143:40  1 154:08  1 156:01  1 02:36:01
       0 SK100                     N21            06:52  1  09:36  1  04:55  1  10:15  1  08:26  1  19:44  1  06:54  1  04:31  1  15:09  1  41:12  1  16:06  1  10:28  1  01:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Andra Puusepp             DQ       18:05:00   12:34  2  32:24  2  39:25  2  87:06  2 100:10  2                                                                                 DQ
       0 LUS                       N21            12:34  2  19:50  2  07:01  2  47:41  2  13:04  2                                                                                
                                                  05:42     10:14     02:06     37:26     04:38                                                                                   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:52     09:36     04:55     10:15     08:26     19:44     06:54     04:31     15:09     41:12     16:06     10:28     01:53   02:36:01

M17 Rada (3): 11 KP 15.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 58)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Matis Mändmets            01:40:45 18:25:00   09:00  1  24:32  1  32:47  1  39:19  1  47:57  1  60:34  1  69:31  1  77:37  1  90:56  1  93:25  1  99:02  1 100:45  1 01:40:45
       0 Kagu Biathlon             M17            09:00  1  15:32  1  08:15  1  06:32  1  08:38  1  12:37  1  08:57  1  08:06  1  13:19  1  02:29  1  05:37  1  01:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Artur Tsuzas              DQ       18:28:00   96:45  2 126:21  2 143:34  2                                                                                           DQ
       0 K-Järve                   M17            96:45  2  29:36  2  17:13  2                                                                                          
                                                  87:45     14:04     08:58                                                                                             
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:00     15:32     08:15     06:32     08:38     12:37     08:57     08:06     13:19     02:29     05:37     01:43   01:40:45

M50 Rada (3): 11 KP 15.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 58)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Pekk                 01:00:29 18:01:00   05:42  1  13:14  1  18:46  1  24:02  1  30:08  1  37:43  1  43:15  1  48:26  1  54:00  1  55:57  1  59:22  1  60:29  1 01:00:29
       0 Alutaguse maraton         M50            05:42  1  07:32  1  05:32  1  05:16  2  06:06  3  07:35  1  05:32  1  05:11  1  05:34  1  01:57  1  03:25  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimir Sidorov          01:13:45 18:13:00   07:31  7  16:06  3  22:15  3  27:33  2  33:19  2  44:12  3  51:16  3  57:40  4  64:21  3  68:03  3  71:58  2  73:45  2 01:13:45
       0 Sillamäe                  M50            07:31  7  08:35  2  06:09  2  05:18  3  05:46  1  10:53  7  07:04  4  06:24  7  06:41  2  03:42  5  03:55  3  01:47  7
                                                  01:49     01:03     00:37     00:02    -00:20     03:18     01:32     01:13     01:07     01:45     00:30     00:40   
 3. Tarmo Tarlap              01:14:27 18:07:00   06:21  3  18:08  7  24:57  6  30:12  4  37:32  4  45:42  4  51:45  4  57:13  3  64:28  4  67:00  2  72:54  3  74:27  3 01:14:27
       0 Porter Racing             M50            06:21  3  11:47  7  06:49  5  05:15  1  07:20  5  08:10  2  06:03  2  05:28  2  07:15  3  02:32  3  05:54  7  01:33  5
                                                  00:39     04:15     01:17    -00:01     01:14     00:35     00:31     00:17     01:41     00:35     02:29     00:26   
 4. Arvo Sala                 01:15:47 18:34:00   06:09  2  15:27  2  21:54  2  27:48  3  33:42  3  42:42  2  50:42  2  56:21  2  63:53  2  70:41  4  74:29  4  75:47  4 01:15:47
       0                           M50            06:09  2  09:18  3  06:27  3  05:54  4  05:54  2  09:00  4  08:00  7  05:39  3  07:32  4  06:48  9  03:48  2  01:18  2
                                                  00:27     01:46     00:55     00:38    -00:12     01:25     02:28     00:28     01:58     04:51     00:23     00:11   
 5. Margus Venelaine          01:16:41 18:31:00   06:39  5  17:37  5  24:30  5  30:51  6  37:36  5  47:13  5  54:48  5  61:02  5  68:48  5  71:18  5  75:20  5  76:41  5 01:16:41
       0 LSF PT                    M50            06:39  5  10:58  5  06:53  6  06:21  6  06:45  4  09:37  5  07:35  5  06:14  6  07:46  5  02:30  2  04:02  4  01:21  3
                                                  00:57     03:26     01:21     01:05     00:39     02:02     02:03     01:03     02:12     00:33     00:37     00:14   
 6. Magnar Alev               01:28:23 18:22:00   06:55  6  16:48  4  23:23  4  30:30  5  44:26  6  53:20  6  60:19  6  66:04  6  74:17  6  80:54  6  86:42  6  88:23  6 01:28:23
       0 Otepää SK                 M50            06:55  6  09:53  4  06:35  4  07:07  7  13:56  8  08:54  3  06:59  3  05:45  4  08:13  6  06:37  8  05:48  6  01:41  6
                                                  01:13     02:21     01:03     01:51     07:50     01:19     01:27     00:34     02:39     04:40     02:23     00:34   
 7. Aleksander Pritsik        01:33:35 18:16:00   06:35  4  17:48  6  25:10  7  31:16  7  50:48  7  60:58  7  68:56  7  74:57  7  84:34  7  87:22  7  92:09  7  93:35  7 01:33:35
       0 Rakvere OK                M50            06:35  4  11:13  6  07:22  7  06:06  5  19:32  9  10:10  6  07:58  6  06:01  5  09:37  7  02:48  4  04:47  5  01:26  4
                                                  00:53     03:41     01:50     00:50     13:26     02:35     02:26     00:50     04:03     00:51     01:22     00:19   
 8. Mati Randoja              02:03:14 18:10:00   10:59  8  26:19  8  35:48  8  45:06  8  58:20  8  71:45  8  89:11  8  99:04  8 109:33  8 113:23  8 120:31  8 123:14  8 02:03:14
       0 Narva                     M50            10:59  8  15:20  8  09:29  8  09:18  8  13:14  6  13:25  8  17:26  9  09:53  8  10:29  9  03:50  6  07:08  9  02:43  8
                                                  05:17     07:48     03:57     04:02     07:08     05:50     11:54     04:42     04:55     01:53     03:43     01:36   
 9. Aleksandr Gnidenko        02:09:30 18:04:00   16:56  9  32:22  9  41:52  9  51:10  9  64:26  9  77:52  9  95:15  9 105:10  9 115:29  9 119:21  9 126:19  9 129:30  9 02:09:30
       0 Narva                     M50            16:56  9  15:26  9  09:30  9  09:18  8  13:16  7  13:26  9  17:23  8  09:55  9  10:19  8  03:52  7  06:58  8  03:11  9
                                                  11:14     07:54     03:58     04:02     07:10     05:51     11:51     04:44     04:45     01:55     03:33     02:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:42     07:32     05:32     05:15     05:46     07:35     05:32     05:11     05:34     01:57     03:25     01:07   01:00:08

N50 Rada (4): 9 KP 10.94 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Kadre Maalma              01:15:20 18:06:00   06:50  1  15:43  1  28:04  1  38:48  1  46:35  1  55:01  1  62:26  1  67:41  1  73:27  1  75:20  1 01:15:20
       0 Toila                     N50            06:50  1  08:53  1  12:21  2  10:44  2  07:47  1  08:26  1  07:25  1  05:15  1  05:46  1  01:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helge Murutalu            01:26:47 18:18:00   11:39  4  20:32  3  32:38  2  42:01  2  51:58  2  60:50  2  68:37  2  74:22  2  82:54  2  86:47  2 01:26:47
       0 Iisaku                    N50            11:39  4  08:53  1  12:06  1  09:23  1  09:57  4  08:52  2  07:47  2  05:45  2  08:32  2  03:53  4
                                                  04:49     00:00    -00:15    -01:21     02:10     00:26     00:22     00:30     02:46     02:00   
 3. Helen Mast                01:31:34 18:00:00   08:55  3  18:35  2  33:58  3  44:57  3  52:47  3  63:54  3  71:41  3  77:31  3  89:13  3  91:34  3 01:31:34
       0 Iisaku                    N50            08:55  3  09:40  3  15:23  4  10:59  3  07:50  2  11:07  4  07:47  2  05:50  3  11:42  4  02:21  2
                                                  02:05     00:47     03:02     00:15     00:03     02:41     00:22     00:35     05:56     00:28   
 4. Piret Niglas              01:40:22 18:12:00   07:34  2  26:58  4  39:55  4  51:23  4  60:36  4  70:57  4  79:28  4  86:32  4  97:01  4 100:22  4 01:40:22
       0 K-Nõmme                   N50            07:34  2  19:24  4  12:57  3  11:28  4  09:13  3  10:21  3  08:31  4  07:04  4  10:29  3  03:21  3
                                                  00:44     10:31     00:36     00:44     01:26     01:55     01:06     01:49     04:43     01:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:50     08:53     12:06     09:23     07:47     08:26     07:25     05:15     05:46     01:53   01:13:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.07.2022 0:40:47 Jõhvikas