C:\Users\Admin\Desktop\Võistluste failid\Kohtla-Nõmme_neljapäevak_8092
08.09.2022
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Piret Niglas
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
1. Urmas Sulaoja 00:46:07 17:48:15 04:14 2 05:23 2 08:54 2 11:07 2 13:21 2 14:36 2 16:50 2 19:08 2 21:37 2 26:30 1 32:34 1 36:27 1 40:03 1 46:07 1 00:46:07
0 1 04:14 2 01:09 2 03:31 3 02:13 4 02:14 3 01:15 2 02:14 3 02:18 3 02:29 1 04:53 1 06:04 5 03:53 2 03:36 3 06:04 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andrei Semenkov 00:49:58 16:46:45 03:54 1 04:58 1 08:00 1 09:34 1 11:34 1 12:42 1 14:53 1 17:09 1 19:44 1 32:26 2 37:05 2 41:07 2 43:50 2 49:58 2 00:49:58
0 1 03:54 1 01:04 1 03:02 1 01:34 2 02:00 1 01:08 1 02:11 2 02:16 2 02:35 2 12:42 6 04:39 2 04:02 3 02:43 1 06:08 5
-00:20 -00:05 -00:29 -00:39 -00:14 -00:07 -00:03 -00:02 00:06 07:49 -01:25 00:09 -00:53 00:04
3. Tanel Leisalu 00:55:52 16:40:11 04:26 3 06:47 3 14:42 4 16:15 3 18:19 3 19:35 3 21:41 3 23:50 3 26:34 3 39:50 4 43:58 3 47:35 3 50:20 3 55:52 3 00:55:52
0 1 04:26 3 02:21 3 07:55 9 01:33 1 02:04 2 01:16 3 02:06 1 02:09 1 02:44 3 13:16 7 04:08 1 03:37 1 02:45 2 05:32 2
00:12 01:12 04:24 -00:40 -00:10 00:01 -00:08 -00:09 00:15 08:23 -01:56 -00:16 -00:51 -00:32
4. Jan Aas 01:02:15 17:03:57 05:45 7 09:36 5 15:30 6 18:31 5 21:10 5 23:20 6 25:57 6 29:46 6 33:52 6 40:17 6 45:58 5 50:56 5 54:48 4 62:15 4 01:02:15
0 1 05:45 7 03:51 6 05:54 5 03:01 6 02:39 8 02:10 8 02:37 5 03:49 6 04:06 6 06:25 3 05:41 4 04:58 6 03:52 4 07:27 9
01:31 02:42 02:23 00:48 00:25 00:55 00:23 01:31 01:37 01:32 -00:23 01:05 00:16 01:23
5. Helge Murutalu 01:03:05 17:23:55 06:52 9 09:59 6 13:53 3 16:23 4 18:58 4 20:34 4 23:11 4 28:22 5 32:18 4 38:17 3 45:22 4 50:06 4 56:13 5 63:05 5 01:03:05
0 1 06:52 9 03:07 5 03:54 4 02:30 5 02:35 6 01:36 6 02:37 5 05:11 8 03:56 5 05:59 2 07:05 6 04:44 4 06:07 9 06:52 6
02:38 01:58 00:23 00:17 00:21 00:21 00:23 02:53 01:27 01:06 01:01 00:51 02:31 00:48
6. Randy Orel 01:04:35 17:55:46 04:55 5 07:51 4 14:43 5 18:45 6 21:12 6 22:39 5 25:09 5 28:04 4 32:50 5 40:12 5 48:41 6 54:59 6 59:22 6 64:35 6 01:04:35
0 1 04:55 5 02:56 4 06:52 7 04:02 7 02:27 4 01:27 4 02:30 4 02:55 4 04:46 8 07:22 4 08:29 8 06:18 8 04:23 5 05:13 1
00:41 01:47 03:21 01:49 00:13 00:12 00:16 00:37 02:17 02:29 02:25 02:25 00:47 -00:51
7. Natalja Skvortsova 01:20:54 16:50:52 04:53 4 14:20 8 17:50 7 19:53 7 22:27 7 23:58 7 26:47 7 31:55 7 35:23 7 55:13 7 63:34 7 70:06 7 75:04 8 80:54 7 01:20:54
0 1 04:53 4 09:27 8 03:30 2 02:03 3 02:34 5 01:31 5 02:49 7 05:08 7 03:28 4 19:50 9 08:21 7 06:32 9 04:58 7 05:50 3
00:39 08:18 -00:01 -00:10 00:20 00:16 00:35 02:50 00:59 14:57 02:17 02:39 01:22 -00:14
8. Vladimir Tsuzas 01:22:19 16:21:38 05:26 6 13:47 7 21:40 8 26:05 8 28:43 8 30:28 8 33:59 8 37:17 8 41:52 8 58:45 8 64:15 8 70:14 8 75:01 7 82:19 8 01:22:19
0 1 05:26 6 08:21 7 07:53 8 04:25 8 02:38 7 01:45 7 03:31 8 03:18 5 04:35 7 16:53 8 05:30 3 05:59 7 04:47 6 07:18 8
01:12 07:12 04:22 02:12 00:24 00:30 01:17 01:00 02:06 12:00 -00:34 02:06 01:11 01:14
9. Daisy Kroon 01:38:17 16:48:55 06:48 8 16:51 9 23:01 9 28:39 9 31:59 9 34:18 9 38:13 9 54:11 9 59:30 9 71:35 9 80:32 9 85:28 9 91:21 9 98:17 9 01:38:17
0 1 06:48 8 10:03 9 06:10 6 05:38 9 03:20 9 02:19 9 03:55 9 15:58 9 05:19 9 12:05 5 08:57 9 04:56 5 05:53 8 06:56 7
02:34 08:54 02:39 03:25 01:06 01:04 01:41 13:40 02:50 07:12 02:53 01:03 02:17 00:52
Ideaalaeg : 03:54 01:04 03:02 01:33 02:00 01:08 02:06 02:09 02:29 04:53 04:08 03:37 02:43 05:13 00:39:59
2 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
1. Mati Randoja 00:43:07 18:12:19 01:27 7 08:05 6 09:42 2 15:20 2 21:50 2 26:03 1 30:31 1 34:48 1 37:41 1 40:25 1 43:07 1 00:43:07
0 2 01:27 7 06:38 6 01:37 2 05:38 8 06:30 3 04:13 1 04:28 6 04:17 10 02:53 4 02:44 2 02:42 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Väino Aul 00:44:24 16:09:53 01:23 5 07:26 4 12:54 9 17:04 5 22:42 5 28:47 2 33:10 2 36:09 2 38:53 2 41:38 2 44:24 2 00:44:24
0 2 01:23 5 06:03 4 05:28 12 04:10 2 05:38 1 06:05 2 04:23 5 02:59 2 02:44 1 02:45 3 02:46 4
-00:04 -00:35 03:51 -01:28 -00:52 01:52 -00:05 -01:18 -00:09 00:01 00:04
3. Vladimir Sidorov 00:45:57 17:25:04 01:04 1 06:26 1 07:42 1 15:26 3 21:46 1 29:38 3 33:34 3 37:44 3 40:50 3 43:22 3 45:57 3 00:45:57
0 2 01:04 1 05:22 1 01:16 1 07:44 13 06:20 2 07:52 6 03:56 3 04:10 8 03:06 7 02:32 1 02:35 1
-00:23 -01:16 -00:21 02:06 -00:10 03:39 -00:32 -00:07 00:13 -00:12 -00:07
4. Aleksei Kiritsuk 00:47:13 17:23:24 01:12 2 06:58 3 10:34 3 14:33 1 22:24 3 30:59 4 35:03 4 38:18 4 41:06 4 44:26 4 47:13 4 00:47:13
0 2 01:12 2 05:46 3 03:36 5 03:59 1 07:51 8 08:35 11 04:04 4 03:15 4 02:48 2 03:20 7 02:47 6
-00:15 -00:52 01:59 -01:39 01:21 04:22 -00:24 -01:02 -00:05 00:36 00:05
5. Helen Mast 00:57:52 16:18:48 01:28 8 08:44 11 13:28 11 20:09 11 28:31 11 35:10 8 42:50 6 47:02 6 50:27 6 54:17 5 57:52 5 00:57:52
0 2 01:28 8 07:16 11 04:44 10 06:41 11 08:22 10 06:39 4 07:40 12 04:12 9 03:25 11 03:50 10 03:35 12
00:01 00:38 03:07 01:03 01:52 02:26 03:12 -00:05 00:32 01:06 00:53
6. Kadre Maalma 00:57:53 16:18:46 01:35 10 08:39 9 13:17 10 19:26 10 28:12 10 35:01 7 42:17 5 46:22 5 50:26 5 54:25 6 57:53 6 00:57:53
0 2 01:35 10 07:04 10 04:38 9 06:09 10 08:46 12 06:49 5 07:16 11 04:05 6 04:04 12 03:59 11 03:28 11
00:08 00:26 03:01 00:31 02:16 02:36 02:48 -00:12 01:11 01:15 00:46
7. Ülo Tuur 00:59:47 16:45:31 01:42 12 07:55 5 19:58 15 26:44 13 33:42 12 42:01 11 47:25 11 50:49 8 54:04 8 57:12 7 59:47 7 00:59:47
0 2 01:42 12 06:13 5 12:03 15 06:46 12 06:58 6 08:19 9 05:24 8 03:24 5 03:15 9 03:08 6 02:35 1
00:15 -00:25 10:26 01:08 00:28 04:06 00:56 -00:53 00:22 00:24 -00:07
8. Eduard Ljubimov 01:01:32 17:33:44 01:20 3 06:54 2 11:48 4 16:09 4 22:41 4 45:32 13 49:18 12 52:32 9 55:21 9 58:27 9 61:32 8 01:01:32
0 2 01:20 3 05:34 2 04:54 11 04:21 3 06:32 5 22:51 14 03:46 2 03:14 3 02:49 3 03:06 5 03:05 9
-00:07 -01:04 03:17 -01:17 00:02 18:38 -00:42 -01:03 -00:04 00:22 00:23
9. Pjotr Aksjonov 01:02:38 18:09:40 02:04 13 11:12 14 13:29 12 18:59 9 27:49 9 36:08 9 43:02 7 48:10 7 52:42 7 57:39 8 62:38 9 01:02:38
0 2 02:04 13 09:08 14 02:17 4 05:30 6 08:50 13 08:19 9 06:54 10 05:08 11 04:32 14 04:57 14 04:59 15
00:37 02:30 00:40 -00:08 02:20 04:06 02:26 00:51 01:39 02:13 02:17
10. Arne Kolk 01:03:05 17:32:44 01:31 9 08:51 12 12:33 8 17:13 6 23:44 6 44:02 12 49:47 13 53:54 10 56:56 10 59:54 10 63:05 10 01:03:05
0 2 01:31 9 07:20 13 03:42 6 04:40 4 06:31 4 20:18 13 05:45 9 04:07 7 03:02 6 02:58 4 03:11 10
00:04 00:42 02:05 -00:58 00:01 16:05 01:17 -00:10 00:09 00:14 00:29
11. Uljana Kiritsuk 01:04:08 17:22:14 01:21 4 08:16 7 12:14 5 17:59 8 26:17 7 34:18 6 44:30 8 54:07 12 57:21 11 61:22 11 64:08 11 01:04:08
0 2 01:21 4 06:55 7 03:58 7 05:45 9 08:18 9 08:01 8 10:12 14 09:37 14 03:14 8 04:01 12 02:46 4
-00:06 00:17 02:21 00:07 01:48 03:48 05:44 05:20 00:21 01:17 00:04
12. Ljubov Kiritsuk 01:04:22 17:22:13 01:24 6 08:19 8 12:27 7 17:58 7 26:22 8 34:16 5 44:34 9 54:01 11 57:24 12 61:26 12 64:22 12 01:04:22
0 2 01:24 6 06:55 7 04:08 8 05:31 7 08:24 11 07:54 7 10:18 15 09:27 13 03:23 10 04:02 13 02:56 8
-00:03 00:17 02:31 -00:07 01:54 03:41 05:50 05:10 00:30 01:18 00:14
13. Olga Jakovleva 01:05:27 17:27:28 01:40 11 08:42 10 19:15 14 24:28 12 34:46 13 41:14 10 46:29 10 56:19 13 59:19 13 62:39 13 65:27 13 01:05:27
0 2 01:40 11 07:02 9 10:33 14 05:13 5 10:18 14 06:28 3 05:15 7 09:50 15 03:00 5 03:20 7 02:48 7
00:13 00:24 08:56 -00:25 03:48 02:15 00:47 05:33 00:07 00:36 00:06
14. Tatjana Sumilo 01:17:18 18:09:30 02:11 14 12:34 15 19:13 13 27:39 14 38:07 14 47:01 14 56:45 14 62:57 14 67:31 14 73:02 14 77:18 14 01:17:18
0 2 02:11 14 10:23 15 06:39 13 08:26 14 10:28 15 08:54 12 09:44 13 06:12 12 04:34 15 05:31 15 04:16 14
00:44 03:45 05:02 02:48 03:58 04:41 05:16 01:55 01:41 02:47 01:34
15. Aleksandr Gnidenko 01:24:01 18:07:53 03:13 15 10:32 13 12:22 6 31:50 15 39:34 15 66:09 15 69:46 15 72:43 15 76:53 15 80:25 15 84:01 15 01:24:01
0 2 03:13 15 07:19 12 01:50 3 19:28 15 07:44 7 26:35 15 03:37 1 02:57 1 04:10 13 03:32 9 03:36 13
01:46 00:41 00:13 13:50 01:14 22:22 -00:51 -01:20 01:17 00:48 00:54
Ideaalaeg : 01:04 05:22 01:16 03:59 05:38 04:13 03:37 02:57 02:44 02:32 02:35 00:35:57
3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. Tiit Vainura 00:28:27 16:08:15 01:39 3 03:14 1 06:06 1 09:21 1 16:03 1 19:46 1 22:56 1 28:27 1 00:28:27
0 3 01:39 3 01:35 1 02:52 1 03:15 1 06:42 1 03:43 1 03:10 1 05:31 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Julia Pill 00:41:45 18:05:04 01:24 1 03:40 2 07:10 2 11:54 2 28:48 3 33:16 3 37:01 3 41:45 2 00:41:45
0 3 01:24 1 02:16 3 03:30 2 04:44 2 16:54 3 04:28 2 03:45 2 04:44 1
-00:15 00:41 00:38 01:29 10:12 00:45 00:35 -00:47
3. Veera Randoja 00:43:22 18:10:10 01:28 2 03:51 3 09:16 4 16:00 3 23:09 2 29:45 2 34:43 2 43:22 3 00:43:22
0 3 01:28 2 02:23 4 05:25 4 06:44 3 07:09 2 06:36 3 04:58 3 08:39 5
-00:11 00:48 02:33 03:29 00:27 02:53 01:48 03:08
4. Anne Jundas 01:01:21 17:39:06 02:29 4 04:41 4 08:22 3 18:17 4 37:36 4 44:24 4 51:01 4 61:21 4 01:01:21
0 3 02:29 4 02:12 2 03:41 3 09:55 4 19:19 4 06:48 4 06:37 4 10:20 6
00:50 00:37 00:49 06:40 12:37 03:05 03:27 04:49
5. Kirill Karnaukhov 01:20:59 17:09:29 03:23 6 06:04 6 12:50 6 24:16 6 46:13 5 61:03 5 74:03 5 80:59 5 01:20:59
0 3 03:23 6 02:41 5 06:46 6 11:26 5 21:57 5 14:50 6 13:00 6 06:56 4
01:44 01:06 03:54 08:11 15:15 11:07 09:50 01:25
5. Daniil Jantsuk 01:20:59 17:09:31 03:17 5 06:01 5 12:36 5 24:15 5 46:33 6 61:07 6 74:06 6 80:59 5 01:20:59
0 3 03:17 5 02:44 6 06:35 5 11:39 6 22:18 6 14:34 5 12:59 5 06:53 3
01:38 01:09 03:43 08:24 15:36 10:51 09:49 01:22
Ideaalaeg : 01:24 01:35 02:52 03:15 06:42 03:43 03:10 04:44 00:27:25
4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Aime Mõik 00:37:00 17:31:24 02:08 1 04:32 1 08:18 1 13:09 1 30:30 1 37:00 1 00:37:00
0 4 02:08 1 02:24 1 03:46 1 04:51 1 17:21 5 06:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Markus Trauss 00:48:43 16:21:19 02:29 2 06:36 2 15:44 3 22:46 2 34:41 2 48:43 2 00:48:43
0 4 02:29 2 04:07 5 09:08 5 07:02 2 11:55 1 14:02 7
00:21 01:43 05:22 02:11 -05:26 07:32
3. Jelena Smolennikova 00:52:27 17:20:41 03:04 3 09:01 7 16:40 4 29:13 3 43:56 3 52:27 3 00:52:27
0 4 03:04 3 05:57 8 07:39 3 12:33 3 14:43 4 08:31 2
00:56 03:33 03:53 07:42 -02:38 02:01
4. Daniil Vlassov 00:54:42 17:20:42 03:05 4 08:54 6 16:41 5 29:15 4 43:56 3 54:42 4 00:54:42
0 4 03:05 4 05:49 7 07:47 4 12:34 4 14:41 3 10:46 3
00:57 03:25 04:01 07:43 -02:40 04:16
5. Kaarel Koitmets 01:25:08 16:35:01 11:49 8 17:16 8 27:47 8 44:08 8 58:29 5 85:08 5 01:25:08
0 4 11:49 8 05:27 6 10:31 6 16:21 5 14:21 2 26:39 8
09:41 03:03 06:45 11:30 -03:00 20:09
6. Maria Kongadze 01:27:52 17:10:02 03:36 5 07:12 3 14:24 2 37:25 5 73:52 6 87:52 6 01:27:52
0 4 03:36 5 03:36 2 07:12 2 23:01 8 36:27 6 14:00 6
01:28 01:12 03:26 18:10 19:06 07:30
7. Nikita Karnaukhov 01:27:55 17:09:58 03:53 7 07:55 5 20:12 6 37:46 6 74:44 7 87:55 7 01:27:55
0 4 03:53 7 04:02 4 12:17 7 17:34 6 36:58 8 13:11 5
01:45 01:38 08:31 12:43 19:37 06:41
8. Vladimir Zabegaev 01:28:02 17:09:57 03:52 6 07:53 4 20:15 7 38:20 7 74:53 8 88:02 8 01:28:02
0 4 03:52 6 04:01 3 12:22 8 18:05 7 36:33 7 13:09 4
01:44 01:37 08:36 13:14 19:12 06:39
Ideaalaeg : 02:08 02:24 03:46 04:51 11:55 06:30 00:31:34
VABA ^
Mait Rooden DQ ??:??:?? DQ 13p
0 VABA
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [42 ] [36 ] [43 ] [38 ] [46 ] [44 ] [48 ] [47 ] [40 ]Finish =13
2. Allain-Marco Anton 01:20:02 16:48:58 04:19 16:39 19:37 22:53 25:45 28:00 29:03 31:12 36:04 38:16 65:34 69:10 75:07 80:02 01:20:02 12p
0 VABA 04:19 12:20 02:58 03:16 02:52 02:15 01:03 02:09 04:52 02:12 27:18 03:36 05:57 04:55
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [42 ] [36 ] [43 ] [38 ] [46 ] [48 ] [47 ] [40 ]Finish =12
3. Mihhail Tint 01:18:37 17:19:30 02:01 05:59 11:35 22:13 33:37 43:38 73:11 78:37 01:18:37 7p
0 VABA 02:01 03:58 05:36 10:38 11:24 10:01 29:33 05:26
[42 ] [36 ] [43 ] [40 ] [47 ] [38 ] [46 ]Finish =7
4. Raili Parts 01:45:04 16:09:58 01:50 06:33 12:41 23:01 69:23 92:20 105:04 01:45:04 6p
0 VABA 01:50 04:43 06:08 10:20 46:22 22:57 12:44
[42 ] [36 ] [43 ] [40 ] [46 ] [38 ]Finish =6
5. Lev Migdalski 01:26:12 17:20:12 03:53 09:43 86:12 01:26:12 2p
0 VABA 03:53 05:50 76:29
[42 ] [36 ]Finish =2
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.09.2022 13:05:37 Jõhvikas