ON Kurtna reljeef 2023

8.06.2023
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.39 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Semenkov           00:48:01 17:18:23   00:58  1  03:44  1  05:54  1  08:22  1  10:22  1  13:13  1  15:56  1  20:21  1  30:32  1  35:39  1  38:46  1  42:45  1  45:26  1  47:10  1  48:01  1 00:48:01
   19454 Jõhvikas                  1              00:58  1  02:46  1  02:10  1  02:28  1  02:00  1  02:51  1  02:43  1  04:25  1  10:11  2  05:07  1  03:07  1  03:59  1  02:41  2  01:44  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Kiritsuk          01:08:26 17:06:48   01:11  3  04:57  3  08:03  3  11:30  2  14:20  2  18:04  2  21:04  2  27:54  2  33:39  2  39:44  2  52:38  2  63:04  2  65:17  2  67:24  2  68:26  2 01:08:26
   33894 Asimuut                   1              01:11  3  03:46  3  03:06  3  03:27  2  02:50  2  03:44  2  03:00  2  06:50  2  05:45  1  06:05  3  12:54  3  10:26  3  02:13  1  02:07  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:13     01:00     00:56     00:59     00:50     00:53     00:17     02:25    -04:26     00:58     09:47     06:27    -00:28     00:23     00:11   
 3. Jan Aas                   01:32:14 17:54:55   01:03  2  04:32  2  07:20  2  17:44  3  21:06  3  25:00  3  29:48  3  37:31  3  66:20  3  72:12  3  78:30  3  85:02  3  88:22  3  91:07  3  92:14  3 01:32:14
   20275 Jõhvikas                  1              01:03  2  03:29  2  02:48  2  10:24  3  03:22  3  03:54  3  04:48  3  07:43  3  28:49  3  05:52  2  06:18  2  06:32  2  03:20  3  02:45  3  01:07  3
                                                  00:05     00:43     00:38     07:56     01:22     01:03     02:05     03:18     18:38     00:45     03:11     02:33     00:39     01:01     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:46     02:10     02:28     02:00     02:51     02:43     04:25     05:45     05:07     03:07     03:59     02:13     01:44     00:51   00:43:07

2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 58)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 57)   8.( 54)   9.( 41)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Helge Murutalu            00:45:01 17:53:03   03:18  4  11:29  6  16:11  4  20:10  4  23:11  3  25:45  2  30:05  2  32:46  1  38:04  1  41:40  1  43:59  1  45:01  1 00:45:01
   26422 Jõhvikas                  2              03:18  4  08:11  9  04:42  1  03:59  4  03:01  1  02:34  1  04:20  5  02:41  1  05:18  5  03:36  1  02:19  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadre Maalma              00:50:00 17:00:25   03:15  3  06:28  2  11:58  1  15:34  1  20:19  1  24:24  1  28:53  1  33:18  2  38:19  2  45:36  2  48:36  2  50:00  2 00:50:00
    1514 Jõhvikas                  2              03:15  3  03:13  1  05:30  3  03:36  3  04:45  8  04:05  2  04:29  7  04:25  2  05:01  1  07:17  7  03:00  3  01:24  3
                                                 -00:03    -04:58     00:48    -00:23     01:44     01:31     00:09     01:44    -00:17     03:41     00:41     00:22   
 3. Olga Jakovleva            00:56:10 17:10:23   02:56  1  06:19  1  16:40  5  20:48  5  24:46  5  29:07  3  33:32  3  38:12  3  44:56  3  51:51  3  54:42  3  56:10  3 00:56:10
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              02:56  1  03:23  2  10:21  7  04:08  5  03:58  4  04:21  3  04:25  6  04:40  4  06:44  8  06:55  6  02:51  2  01:28  4
                                                 -00:22    -04:48     05:39     00:09     00:57     01:47     00:05     01:59     01:26     03:19     00:32     00:26   
 4. Ljubov Kiritsuk           00:59:43 17:07:01   03:26  5  08:28  4  19:59  6  24:08  6  28:13  6  32:42  5  36:45  5  41:40  5  48:21  5  55:10  5  58:12  4  59:43  4 00:59:43
   33892 Asimuut                   2              03:26  5  05:02  5  11:31  8  04:09  6  04:05  5  04:29  4  04:03  4  04:55  5  06:41  6  06:49  5  03:02  4  01:31  6
                                                  00:08    -03:09     06:49     00:10     01:04     01:55    -00:17     02:14     01:23     03:13     00:43     00:29   
 5. Piret Niglas              01:00:25 18:19:22   04:19  7  07:52  3  13:44  2  19:33  3  23:56  4  30:49  4  35:55  4  41:05  4  47:51  4  54:39  4  58:22  5  60:25  5 01:00:25
    3930 Jõhvikas                  2              04:19  7  03:33  3  05:52  4  05:49 10  04:23  7  06:53  7  05:06  8  05:10  8  06:46  9  06:48  4  03:43  6  02:03  9
                                                  01:01    -04:38     01:10     01:50     01:22     04:19     00:46     02:29     01:28     03:12     01:24     01:01   
 6. Arne Kolk                 01:18:23 17:19:58   03:12  2  11:02  5  15:51  3  19:04  2  22:28  2  38:00  6  41:39  7  46:42  6  51:50  6  68:44  6  77:13  6  78:23  6 01:18:23
     415 Jõhvikas                  2              03:12  2  07:50  8  04:49  2  03:13  2  03:24  2  15:32 10  03:39  3  05:03  6  05:08  3  16:54  9  08:29  9  01:10  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:21     00:07    -00:46     00:23     12:58    -00:41     02:22    -00:10     13:18     06:10     00:08   
 7. Daisy Kroon               01:18:51 17:20:03   09:20 10  13:56  7  21:32  8  26:06  7  33:13  8  38:09  7  41:36  6  46:55  8  51:59  8  68:48  7  77:18  7  78:51  7 01:18:51
    1530 Jõhvikas                  2              09:20 10  04:36  4  07:36  6  04:34  7  07:07 10  04:56  5  03:27  1  05:19 10  05:04  2  16:49  8  08:30 10  01:33  7
                                                  06:02    -03:35     02:54     00:35     04:06     02:22    -00:53     02:38    -00:14     13:13     06:11     00:31   
 8. Aime Mõik                 01:19:04 17:20:01   09:11  9  14:14  8  21:31  7  26:13  8  33:06  7  38:15  8  41:46  8  46:49  7  51:57  7  69:00  8  77:18  7  79:04  8 01:19:04
    1520 Jõhvikas                  2              09:11  9  05:03  6  07:17  5  04:42  8  06:53  9  05:09  6  03:31  2  05:03  6  05:08  3  17:03 10  08:18  8  01:46  8
                                                  05:53    -03:08     02:35     00:43     03:52     02:35    -00:49     02:22    -00:10     13:27     05:59     00:44   
 9. Helen Mast                01:30:00 17:49:49   03:59  6  15:52 10  44:15  9  49:03  9  53:22  9  60:27  9  65:36  9  70:48  9  77:31  9  84:14  9  87:54  9  90:00  9 01:30:00
    2095 Jõhvikas                  2              03:59  6  11:53 10  28:23  9  04:48  9  04:19  6  07:05  8  05:09  9  05:12  9  06:43  7  06:43  3  03:40  5  02:06 10
                                                  00:41     03:42     23:41     00:49     01:18     04:31     00:49     02:31     01:25     03:07     01:21     01:04   
10. Eduard Ljubimov           01:42:42 17:36:19   08:12  8  15:47  9  59:54 10  62:56 10  66:45 10  73:55 10  79:14 10  83:50 10  91:13 10  97:29 10 101:13 10 102:42 10 01:42:42
   15746 Jõhvikas                  2              08:12  8  07:35  7  44:07 10  03:02  1  03:49  3  07:10  9  05:19 10  04:36  3  07:23 10  06:16  2  03:44  7  01:29  5
                                                  04:54    -00:36     39:25    -00:57     00:48     04:36     00:59     01:55     02:05     02:40     01:25     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     03:13     04:42     03:02     03:01     02:34     03:27     02:41     05:01     03:36     02:19     01:02   00:37:34

3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.74 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 42)   6.( 60)   7.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Natalja Skvortsova        00:22:22 18:02:26   03:48  2  08:58  1  10:36  1  14:05  1  15:58  1  19:51  2  21:18  1  22:22  1 00:22:22
   34083                           3              03:48  2  05:10  1  01:38  1  03:29  1  01:53  2  03:53  5  01:27  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Julia Pill                00:23:22 17:45:45   02:41  1  09:03  2  11:00  2  14:38  2  16:29  2  19:31  1  22:09  2  23:22  2 00:23:22
   17102 Ida-Viru KHK              3              02:41  1  06:22  2  01:57  3  03:38  2  01:51  1  03:02  2  02:38  2  01:13  2
                                                 -01:07     01:12     00:19     00:09    -00:02    -00:51     01:11     00:09   
 3. Alo Abel                  00:41:26 18:44:12   04:40  3  15:37  3  18:53  3  26:56  3  31:12  3  34:39  3  39:12  3  41:26  3 00:41:26
   15609                           3              04:40  3  10:57  3  03:16  5  08:03  4  04:16  5  03:27  4  04:33  4  02:14  5
                                                  00:52     05:47     01:38     04:34     02:23    -00:26     03:06     01:10   
 4. Mihkel Abel               00:41:44 18:43:22   05:15  4  16:25  4  19:36  4  27:42  4  31:56  4  35:20  4  39:53  4  41:44  4 00:41:44
   30830 Lasteaed Kirju-Mirju      3              05:15  4  11:10  4  03:11  4  08:06  5  04:14  4  03:24  3  04:33  4  01:51  4
                                                  01:27     06:00     01:33     04:37     02:21    -00:29     03:06     00:47   
 5. Anne Jundas               00:45:24 17:24:15   09:55  5  30:30  5  32:26  5  37:02  5  39:19  5  40:56  5  43:55  5  45:24  5 00:45:24
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              09:55  5  20:35  5  01:56  2  04:36  3  02:17  3  01:37  1  02:59  3  01:29  3
                                                  06:07     15:25     00:18     01:07     00:24    -02:16     01:32     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     05:10     01:38     03:29     01:51     01:37     01:27     01:04   00:18:57

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Tatjana Sumilo            01:42:14 16:55:57   04:16  08:52  16:51  25:36  31:37  38:46  44:20  49:27  90:10  93:41 100:37 102:14 01:42:14 11p
    6993 Jõhvikas                  VABA           04:16  04:36  07:59  08:45  06:01  07:09  05:34  05:07  40:43  03:31  06:56  01:37
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
 2. Tanel Leisalu             02:00:10 17:46:32   02:48  05:55  11:49  70:21  87:02  89:56  94:47 105:37 120:10 02:00:10 8p
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            VABA           02:48  03:07  05:54  58:32  16:41  02:54  04:51  10:50  14:33
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]Finish     =8
 3. Taavi Kilki               01:01:43 17:20:07   00:57  03:09  07:10  37:11  38:45  40:54  45:34  61:43 01:01:43 7p
   35915 Kalevi JVP                VABA           00:57  02:12  04:01  30:01  01:34  02:09  04:40  16:09
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]Finish     =7
 4. Jelena Ignatjeva          01:16:29 18:22:59   11:36  16:27  23:34  51:52  54:49  70:43  76:29 01:16:29 6p
   23128 Toila                     VABA           11:36  04:51  07:07  28:18  02:57  15:54  05:46
                                                  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]Finish     =6
 5. Janek Ignatjev            01:16:32 18:22:55   11:30  16:26  23:55  52:01  54:47  74:18  76:32 01:16:32 6p
   19943 Toila                     VABA           11:30  04:56  07:29  28:06  02:46  19:31  02:14
                                                  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]Finish     =6

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8.06.2023 23:54:29 Jõhvikas